# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
SEAN REDMOND LGW J 1 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IEUAN JAMES FOR J 5 1:04:05 20 P4
2 JAMES SWINBURNE SKR J 4 1:05:02 19
3 LOUIS CROSLAND FOR J 5 1:06:41 18
4 JAMES WEDLAKE LGW S 6 1:06:42 17 P5
5 AMY REDMOND LGW JF 5 1:07:21 16
6 DEREK MARSHALL LGW V 5 1:08:34 15
7 RACHEL SYME KIR JF 5 1:09:06 14
8 RACHAEL KNEEN FOR JF 6 1:09:41 13
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KAROL JANKOWSKI FCC SM 7 0:35:43
2 ROBERT KERR SKR J 7 0:37:40 20
3 ALAN HENDERSON KIR V 8 0:39:07 19
4 DANIEL MALCOLM KIR SM 8 0:42:18 1 D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELLIOT LEISHMAN FOR JM 9 0:37:46 20 P7
2 OSKAR BARTUSIK FOR JC 9 0:38:58 19 P8
3 SANDY BELL KIR V 9 0:39:29 18
4 KARA BRADBEER KIR JF 9 0:39:45 17
5 CALLUM MCCANDIE KIR JM 9 0:41:18 16
6 CECILE REDMOND LGW VF 9 0:41:35 15
7 SYLVIA HADLEY KIR VF 9 0:42:13 14
8 MIKE BROCKWAY LGW V 9 0:45:28 13
9 ISLA MITCHISON LGW JF 9 0:45:48 12
10 MAGGIE BELL KIR VF 9 0:54:56 11
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM LEAVER FOR JM U10M 0:22:24 20
2 OLIWIER BARTUISIK FOR JM U10M 0:23:10 19
3 SEBASTIAN CARRUTHERS FOR J U10M 0:23:24 18
4 SHAIKHAH AIDA FOR JF U10F 0:30:32 17
5 WILLIAM BARTUISIK FOR JM U10M 0:30:33 16
6 OLIVER CAMPBELL KIR JM U10M 0:31:19 15
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SKYE CADELL LGW JF U12F 0:21:00 20
2 RACHAEL MURRAY KIR JF U12F 0:23:36 19
2 RAVEN CAIRA KIR JF U12F 0:23:36 19
4 LINZI MURRAY KIR JF U12F 0:24:39 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE PENNYCOOK LGW J U12M 0:21:34 20
2 MAX SIELICKI FOR JM U12M 0:22:08 19
3 JACK BROCKWAY LGW J U12M 0:22:19 18
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Kirkcaldy CC 110 10
2 Forth CC 90 9
3 Linlithgow 88 8
4 Strathclyde Kayak Racing Club 39 7
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div5 IEUAN JAMES FOR J 5 1:04:05 20 P4
4 in Div5 JAMES WEDLAKE LGW S 6 1:06:42 17 P5
1 in Div9 ELLIOT LEISHMAN FOR JM 9 0:37:46 20 P7
2 in Div9 OSKAR BARTUSIK FOR JC 9 0:38:58 19 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality