# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
RYAN PEARCE FOY S 2 rtd
1 JAMES KING RIC S 1 1:37:54
2 GIEL SPIERINGS FOY S 1 1:37:59 20
3 MICHAEL SOUTHEY FOY S 2 1:39:11 19
4 JAMES MISSEN BOA J 2 1:46:05 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONNOR PETERS FOY J 3 1:43:01 20
2 JOHN EDYVEAN FOY S 3 1:43:09 19
3 DANIEL PALMER FOY J 3 1:45:04 18
4 STAN MISSEN BOA V 3 1:47:50 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDY PHILLIPS
PAUL KINGMAN
BOA
BOA
V
V
4
4
1:40:37 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER WATSON EXE V 4 1:16:12 20
2 CHRISTOPHER SKELLERN WOR V 4 1:17:10
3 ANDY PARRITT FOY V 4 1:18:28 19
4 JAMES ASSER FOY V 4 1:22:56 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
KEVIN PEARCE FOY V 5 rtd
MARK PETERS FOY V 5 rtd
1 TRISH DAVEY EXE F 5 1:18:12 20 P4
2 TIM CROSSWOOD PLY V 5 1:19:08 19
3 LENA KRAUS FOY F 5 1:20:10 18
4 JOHN PAYNE TRU S 5 1:22:26 17
5 LES TIMMINS TRU V 5 1:25:05 16
6 OLIVER FAIRBAIRN FOY S 5 1:27:41 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVE LANG
WILLIAM SHARPE
EXE
EXE
V
V
5
5
1:14:39 20
20

2 MIKE CARPENTER
PHILIP SCHNEPP
EXE
EXE
V
V
5
6
1:16:07 19
19

P5
3 BRIAN GREENAWAY
MARTYN COLLINGE
FOY
FOY
V
S
5
5
1:16:16 18
18

4 JAMES MAHONEY
MARK BOUCH
DEV
DEV
VM
V
6
6
1:21:16 17
17

5 DELIA BEST
ANDY ALLEN
DEV
DEV
F
V
6
6
1:24:08 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ RIC V 6 rtd
1 CHRISTOPHER PEASE TRU V 6 1:22:51 20 P5
2 DAVID MATTHEWS PLY S 6 1:24:10 19
3 PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 6 1:24:20
4 MARCUS GIBBINS EXE J 6 1:24:30 18
5 PERRY BELCHER EXE S 6 1:24:59 17
6 BRONTE HOLDEN FOY JF 6 1:26:51 16
7 ALLY MARTIN FOY F 6 1:27:20
8 JAN SPIERINGS FOY S 6 1:27:50 15
9 AUBIN DE GRUCHY TRU V 6 1:32:29 14
10 LIZZY BROCK EXE F 6 1:34:50 1 ?D
11 NORMAN RUSSELL EXE S 6 1:40:45 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM HAMMON TRU V 7 0:41:45 20 P6
2 RUPERT COOMBER FOY S 7 0:42:24 19
3 PETER BOWHAY PLY J 7 0:43:07 18
4 JAMES WASZKIEWICZ RIC J 7 0:43:16
5 MATT COLLINGE FOY J 7 0:44:55 17
6 EDWARD THOMASSON PLY V 7 0:45:25 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEX GREAVES RLS J 8 0:43:58 P7
2 ANNABEL HOSKING TRU SF 8 0:44:56 20
3 THOMAS STEER FOY J 8 0:46:35 19
4 CHRIS SILLITOE PLY V 8 0:46:46 18
5 DAVE FIRMAN EXE V 8 0:49:22 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GRAHAM BRISTOW
NIKKI BRISTOW
PNZ
PNZ
V
VF
7
9
0:39:46 20
20
P6
P7
2 PAUL ROSE
SIMON JORDAN
PLY
PLY
V
V
7
7
0:41:13 19
19

3 SAM FITTON
HAMISH WOODHAM
PLY
PLY
J
J
8
9
0:44:10 18
18

P8
4 CASSIE BYERS
PAUL POSTILL
TRU
TRU
F
V
8
8
0:45:50 17
17

5 JAMES GOODWIN
GRACE GOODWIN
PLY
PLY
S
JF
7
9
0:47:08 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVER WASZKIEWICZ RIC J 9 0:43:40 P7
2 TOM LIGHT TRU J 9 0:48:08 20
3 MALCOLM TAYLOR EXE JM 9 0:55:12 19
4 CAITLIN IRWIN FOY JF 9 0:57:24 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LISA DAVIS
LUCY BROWN
DEV
DEV
VF
JF
9
9
0:46:40 20
20

2 CLAIRE PERRY
JOSEPH PERRY
TRU
TRU
SF
J
9
9
0:48:00 19
19

3 LIZZIE GRIBBLE
HELEN ROSSER
PLY
PLY
JF
SF
9
9
0:50:56 18
18

4 SOPHIE WATTS
LUCY PERRY
TRU
TRU
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
0:52:46 17
17

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MELISSA BULLEN TRU JF U10F 0:27:58 20
2 ZABRINA WATTS TRU JF U10F 0:29:35 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OSCAR PARTRIDGE TRU JM U10M 0:32:07 20
2 BENJAMIN CABRERA TRU JM U10M 0:33:34 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMIE PARTRIDGE TRU J U12M 0:30:31 20
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Fowey River CC 225 10
2 Truro CC 219 9
3 Plymouth College CC 216 8
4 Exeter CC 191 7
5 Devizes CC 76 6
6 Bradford on Avon CC 75 5
7 Penzance CC 40 4
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div5 TRISH DAVEY EXE F 5 1:18:12 20 P4
2 in Div5_5 MIKE CARPENTER
PHILIP SCHNEPP
EXE
EXE
V
V
5
6
1:16:07 19
19

P5
1 in Div6 CHRISTOPHER PEASE TRU V 6 1:22:51 20 P5
1 in Div7 TOM HAMMON TRU V 7 0:41:45 20 P6
1 in Div8 ALEX GREAVES RLS J 8 0:43:58 P7
1 in Div8_8 GRAHAM BRISTOW
NIKKI BRISTOW
PNZ
PNZ
V
VF
7
9
0:39:46 20
20
P6
P7
3 in Div8_8 SAM FITTON
HAMISH WOODHAM
PLY
PLY
J
J
8
9
0:44:10 18
18

P8
1 in Div9 OLIVER WASZKIEWICZ RIC J 9 0:43:40 P7
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality