# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID OLIVER LIN V 2 1:33:09 20
2 JACOB HARLEY-BECKETT LIN S 2 1:33:41 19
3 DAMIAN GOWOREK NOT S 2 1:40:16 18
4 MATTHEW OLIVER LIN V 2 1:42:43 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JAKUB SLIWA NOT J 4 rtd
1 STEPHEN BALL ANK S 3 1:39:20 20
2 PETER QUITTENTON LIN J 3 1:39:21 19
3 ALEX ABRAHAM NOT J 3 1:40:41 18
4 SIMON RICKETTS ANK V 3 1:42:26 17
5 EMMA RICKETTS ANK JF 3 1:42:27 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP MURPHY
CAMERON BENTLEY
GAI
GAI
S
J
3
3
1:34:32 20
20

2 JORDI ECCLES
ROSS ORME
ANK
ANK
J
J
3
4
1:35:52 19
19

3 ROBBIE ILETT
RICHARD MILLAR
LIN
NOT
S
S
3
3
1:38:11 18
18

4 JASON SMITH
WILLIAM DOUGHTY
RAF
LIN
V
J
3
3
1:40:07
17

5 CHELSEA BROOKES
PAUL BROOKES
ANK
ANK
JF
V
5
3
1:47:54 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE PITTAWAY SOL J 4 1:11:06 20 P3
2 BEN HAYES GAI J 4 1:11:07 19 P3
3 MICHAEL FITZSIMONS MER V 4 1:14:51 18
4 ELIZABETH GRAY LIN JF 4 1:15:01 17
5 NIGEL WOOLTORTON MER V 4 1:15:06 16
6 MICK NADAL NOT V 4 1:16:13 15
7 JOHN CLIVE GAI V 4 1:18:01 14
8 CHRISTOPHER GRAY LIN J 4 1:18:08 13
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JOSHUA BEST GAI J 5 rtd
1 ANDREW WIBMER HER V 5 1:17:05 20
2 ABBIE DURRANT NOT JF 5 1:25:04 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ABI BURGESS
REUBEN BURGESS
NOT
NOT
JF
VM
6
4
1:13:12 20
20

2 NEIL ORME
LIBBY MARLOW
ANK
ANK
V
JF
5
5
1:14:20 19
19

3 ALISON CHMIEL
CAROLINE JONES
NOT
NOT
VF
F
5
5
1:14:28 18
18

4 DEAN EASTON
BILL LAWRENSON
BPR
BPR
V
V
5
5
1:15:44 17
17

5 BRYONY JONES
PETER JONES
HER
HER
JF
V
7
4
1:16:25 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ANDREW DOUGHTY NOT V 6 dns
EDWARD BORCHARDT LIN J 6 rtd
KYLE CAMPBELL LIN SM 6 rtd
1 JAMES SMITHSON RLS J 6 1:16:13 20 P4
2 JOE MARLOW ANK J 6 1:16:44 19 P4
3 GARETH FERGUSSON GAI S 6 1:19:05 18 P5
4 DAVID HOBDAY NOT S 6 1:19:26 17 P5
5 TONY RUNNEGAR VIK V 6 1:20:05 P5
6 DEBORAH QUITTENTON LIN VF 6 1:21:27 16 P5
7 JAMES LEAPER SOL J 6 1:21:40 15 P5
8 ARCHIE MILES LIN V 6 1:22:14 14
9 ALISON WIBMER HER JF 6 1:22:15 13
10 DAVID DARRAGH MER V 6 1:22:19 12
11 TONY BATES BUR V 6 1:23:02 11
12 TIMOTHY DOWDEN RLS J 6 1:23:16 10
13 ADAM NIBLETT RLS J 6 1:23:27 9
14 ASHLEY HOLMES GAI S 6 1:24:02 8
15 ROBERT GUEST LIN VM 6 1:25:08 7
16 JONTY FROST BPR S 6 1:25:34 6
17 PHILIP MILES RLS J 6 1:27:04 5
18 ADRIAN TYRRELL GAI V 6 1:27:36 4
19 ALASKA SIMPSON VIK JF 6 1:28:00
20 LAURENCE OLIVER LIN V 6 1:28:29 3
21 CLIVE SAVORY VIK V 6 1:28:48
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHN LEE
MARTIN KNIGHT
HER
HER
V
V
6
6
1:15:18 20
20
P5
P5
2 RICHARD OLIVER
AMANDA MYLETT
LIN
LIN
V
VF
5
7
1:18:03 19
19

3 BEN QUITTENTON
ALEX CARMAN
LIN
LIN
J
J
6
8
1:21:18 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MICHELLE BUTLER NOT VF 7 dns
1 BEN DARNELL RLS J 7 0:37:12 20 P6
2 PAUL CARPENTER HER V 7 0:37:43 19 P6
3 ALEX GREAVES RLS J 7 0:37:52 18 P6
4 DAVID BEST LIN V 7 0:39:10 17
5 ANDREW LOVEGROVE BAN V 7 0:39:19
6 MARK GRIFFIN LIN S 7 0:39:29 16
7 JUDITH LEAPER SOL VF 7 0:40:59 15
8 JORDAN KEETLEY LIN J 7 0:42:01 14
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IVAN DRAPER
LILY DRAPER
ANK
ANK
V
JF
7
7
0:35:56 20
20

2 PETER WHITE
DAVE BARNES
WOL
SHP
VM
V
7
7
0:36:51 19
19

3 CHARLES SMITH
MARK JAMES
VIK
VIK
V
V
7
7
0:37:20

4 MARION TYRRELL
EMILY SMITH
GAI
GAI
VF
SF
6
9
0:38:04 18
18

5 MICHAEL COCKERILL
LYNETTE SHAHMORADIAN
LIN
LIN
V
VF
7
7
0:38:20 17
17

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
KAY BUTLER NOT JF 8 dns
1 JACK LOVEGROVE BAN J 8 0:39:26 P7
2 JACOB LAMB SOL J 8 0:39:47 20 P7
3 ANDREW LEGGATT SHP V 8 0:41:23 19
4 ELLA JARRATT LIN JF 8 0:41:43 18
5 RYAN ALCOCK LIN S 8 0:41:49 17
6 KASIA CHMIEL NOT JF 8 0:45:21 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMY HINSLEY
MOLLY WALSH
WOL
WOL
JF
JF
9
8
0:39:57 20
20
P8
2 LAUREN HINSLEY
LAURA TARBUCK
WOL
WOL
JF
F
9
8
0:43:43 19
19

3 DAVID TARBUCK
SEAN HINSLEY
WOL
WOL
V
V
7
9
0:43:48 18
18

4 ANTONIA MURPHY
CERYS MURPHY
GAI
GAI
F
JF
8
9
0:45:34 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELLIE BURGESS NOT JF 9 0:41:05 20 P8
2 IMOGEN BURGESS NOT JF 9 0:42:44 19
3 SANDY WILLMOTT LIN V 9 0:42:52 18
4 CAITLIN ANDREWS LIN JF 9 0:44:43 17
5 ANDY BEESON LIN VM 9 0:46:00 16
6 SUE SMITHSON RLS F 9 0:47:07 15
7 KATH NADAL NOT VF 9 0:47:27 14
8 JULIANNE WALTERS BPR VF 9 0:47:54 13
9 SARAH MILLEST NOT FC 9 0:48:41 12
10 JOEANN NIBLETT RLS VF 9 0:49:09 11
11 IAN SIMPSON VIK V 9 0:49:20
12 EMMA MILES RLS F 9 0:50:32 10
13 LEANNE BARNARD LIN JF 9 0:51:14 9
14 LAURA BARNETT LIN JF 9 0:53:25 8
15 STANISLAW CHMIEL NOT J U10M 0:53:37 7
16 SHARON TARBUCK WOL VF 9 0:53:53 6
17 LAUREN CLACK LIN JF 9 0:54:01 5
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID WALTERS
SARAH WALTERS
BPR
BPR
VC
FC
9
9
0:46:38 20
20

2 SUE ORME
NICOLA FISHER
ANK
ANK
VF
VF
9
9
0:48:35 19
19

3 ADRIAN ROBERTS
NICOLA RUDGE
BPR
BPR
VC
VFC
9
9
0:50:48 18
18

4 ANDREW SMITHSON
ADAM MILES
RLS
RLS
SM
VM
9
9
1:00:55 17
17

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ABBIE FISHER
BLAKE MAWSON-BURREN
LIN
MVR
JF
J
U10F
U10M
0:10:15 20
20

2 HARRIS CAMPBELL
LOCHLAN CAMPBELL
LIN
LIN
JM
JM
U10M
U10M
0:14:11 19
19

3 EVAN OLIVER
BAILEY OLIVER
LIN
LIN
JM
JM
U10M
U10M
0:15:19 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOMMY HALLAM
CAMERON FISHER
LIN
LIN
J
JM
U12M
U12M
0:14:25 20
20

2 CARA CLACK
LUCY GUEST
LIN
LIN
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
0:16:26 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMMA SMITHSON RLS JF U10F 0:09:55 20
2 ABBIE FISHER LIN JF U10F 0:10:34 19
3 CHLOE BEST GAI JF U10F 0:11:08 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BLAKE MAWSON-BURREN MVR J U10M 0:10:19 20
2 LEWIS ANDREWS LIN JM U10M 0:10:52 19
3 BAILEY OLIVER LIN JM U10M 0:10:53 18
4 EVAN OLIVER LIN JM U10M 0:16:14 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVIA RICKETTS ANK JF U12F 0:16:50 20
2 LUCY GUEST LIN JF U12F 0:18:12 19
3 CARA CLACK LIN JF U12F 0:19:05 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOMMY HALLAM LIN J U12M 0:16:30 20
2 CAMERON FISHER LIN JM U12M 0:20:47 19
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Anker Valley CC 226 10
2 Lincoln CC 220 9
3 Nottingham CC 217 8
4 Royal Leamington Spa CC 152 7
5 Gailey CC 141 6
6 Wolverhampton CC 139 5
7 Burton Phoenix Racers 129 4
8 Hereford CC 124 3
9 Solihull 70 2
10 Mercia CC 46 1
11 Shropshire Paddlesport 38 1
12 Burton CC 11 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div4 JOE PITTAWAY SOL J 4 1:11:06 20 P3
2 in Div4 BEN HAYES GAI J 4 1:11:07 19 P3
1 in Div6 JAMES SMITHSON RLS J 6 1:16:13 20 P4
2 in Div6 JOE MARLOW ANK J 6 1:16:44 19 P4
3 in Div6 GARETH FERGUSSON GAI S 6 1:19:05 18 P5
4 in Div6 DAVID HOBDAY NOT S 6 1:19:26 17 P5
5 in Div6 TONY RUNNEGAR VIK V 6 1:20:05 P5
6 in Div6 DEBORAH QUITTENTON LIN VF 6 1:21:27 16 P5
7 in Div6 JAMES LEAPER SOL J 6 1:21:40 15 P5
1 in Div6_6 JOHN LEE
MARTIN KNIGHT
HER
HER
V
V
6
6
1:15:18 20
20
P5
P5
1 in Div7 BEN DARNELL RLS J 7 0:37:12 20 P6
2 in Div7 PAUL CARPENTER HER V 7 0:37:43 19 P6
3 in Div7 ALEX GREAVES RLS J 7 0:37:52 18 P6
1 in Div8 JACK LOVEGROVE BAN J 8 0:39:26 P7
2 in Div8 JACOB LAMB SOL J 8 0:39:47 20 P7
1 in Div8_8 AMY HINSLEY
MOLLY WALSH
WOL
WOL
JF
JF
9
8
0:39:57 20
20
P8
1 in Div9 ELLIE BURGESS NOT JF 9 0:41:05 20 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality