# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 rtd
DANIEL SEAFORD RDG S 1 rtd
1 TOM SHARPE RIC S 1 1:24:14
2 STUART WEST WOR V 1 1:24:15
3 JAMES ALLEN LON S 1 1:26:19 20
4 TOM DANIELS LON S 1 1:27:03
5 DANIEL JOHNSON CLM S 1 1:27:26
6 TOM DEACON ELM S 1 1:27:28
7 BRETT IRVINE RIC S 1 1:27:46
8 JAMES WEBSTER BOA S 1 1:31:40 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
GLENN THOROGOOD ELM S 2 rtd
LUKE HARDING LON J 2 rtd
RICHARD OCKENDON ELM S 2 rtd
KAYNE WILKINSON ELM J 2 rtd
LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC F 2 rtd
1 SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ J 2 1:25:58 P1
2 MICHAEL GOODALL ELM SM 2 1:25:59 P1
3 HARRY ARCHER ELM J 2 1:28:22
4 MAGNUS GREGORY LON J 2 1:28:37 20
5 SAM JONES FOX S 2 1:28:49 19
6 TIM ESCOTT BOA J 2 1:29:03
7 JONATHAN BIRD WOR V 2 1:29:12
8 JAMES KEEBLE RDG S 2 1:29:19 18
9 BEN HANSELL BAS J 2 1:30:35 17
10 JOHN PARKER WOR S 2 1:30:52
11 DAVID MILLAR EXE V 2 1:34:06
12 JOE HANSELL BAS J 2 1:35:39 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
DAVID SACKMAN RDG V 3 rtd
STEVEN RILEY FOY S 3 rtd
ELISE PIERCY ELM JF 3 rtd
1 ROSS MCMULLEN ELM J 3 1:30:18 P2
2 MICHAEL REES-CLARK BAS S 3 1:30:39 20 P2
3 JENNY ILLIDGE RUN F 3 1:30:44 P2
4 TREVOR THOMSON EAL J 3 1:32:13
5 ALEXANDER KHLAF RIC J 3 1:34:22
6 JAMES TREADGOLD RDG V 3 1:34:23 19
7 PAUL HAYES RIC S 3 1:35:25
8 JAMES HINVES SOU V 3 1:35:29 18
9 STEFANO DI GREGORIO ELM J 3 1:35:30
10 DANIEL PALMER FOY J 3 1:36:27
11 ANTHONY RUFF ROY V 3 1:36:51
12 CARL LOFTHOUSE RDG SM 3 1:37:13 17
13 TOM DAWSON FOX S 3 1:38:17 16
14 ISAAC BLACKMAN RIC J 3 1:38:57
15 JOHN ESCOTT BOA V 3 1:39:23 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIERAN HUSBAND
SAM GLOVER
FOX
FOX
J
J
3
3
1:26:47 20
20

2 DANIEL GOLDER
REBECCA SEIKA
BAN
BAN
S
JF
2
4
1:27:03 19
19

3 OLIVER KHLAF
CHARLIE SMITH
RIC
LBZ
J
J
3
3
1:28:03

4 MARK TIDMAN
MELVIN SWALLOW
CHE
CHE
V
V
4
2
1:28:04

5 JAMES ESCOTT
ALEX LITTLE
BOA
DEV
S
S
2
4
1:32:11

6 STEVE RANCE
STEVE WILLIS
SOU
SOU
V
V
4
3
1:32:35 18
18

7 MATTHEW WALKER
PAUL TOOMEY
RDG
RDG
V
V
4
4
1:34:48 17
17

8 DOMINIC HUTCHINSON
REMI LUCAS
RDG
RDG
J
J
3
3
1:35:58 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONOR HENLEY DEV J 4 1:03:48 P3
2 JON FREEMANTLE BAS S 4 1:05:31 20
3 IAIN HISSETT PAN SM 4 1:06:12 19
4 NIGEL FRANKLAND RDG V 4 1:06:15 18
5 JAMES NEW DEV J 4 1:06:18
6 WILLIAM ALDEN FOX J 4 1:07:25 17
7 RYAN TRUESDALE BAS J 4 1:07:26 16
8 PETER MAINPRIZE RDG V 4 1:07:39 15
9 JENNY WITHERS ELM JF 4 1:08:02
10 BRIAN HAMMOND RDG V 4 1:08:32 14
11 DOM MURPHY BAN V 4 1:08:42 13
12 MATT WESTHALL PAN S 4 1:08:56 12
13 ROBIN AVERY BAN V 4 1:09:29 11
14 DEAN WISE FOX S 4 1:09:58 10
15 PETER WALKER PAN V 4 1:10:30 9
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ROBIN TILBURY PAN V 5 dns
STEVE FLYNN BAN V 5 rtd
NICHOLAS HADLAND ELM J 5 rtd
SAM TOWELL RDG J 5 rtd
1 FRED HERBERT FOX J 5 1:10:28 20
2 TIM MORRIS FOX J 5 1:10:51 19
3 MARTIN HOOK EAL V 5 1:11:01
4 DAVE HOWIE BAS V 5 1:12:07 18
5 CHRIS SIMMONDS PAN V 5 1:12:10 17
6 LIAM GROVER WOR S 5 1:12:21
7 NIGEL JEFFRESON SOU V 5 1:12:29 16
8 MELISSA JOHNSON CLM JF 5 1:13:40
9 REBECCA WILLIAMS ELM JF 5 1:13:46
10 AVA DALE FOX JF 5 1:15:04 15
11 KEVIN PEARCE FOY V 5 1:15:58
12 HILARY WELLS RIC F 5 1:17:22
13 NICOLE DAWES ELM JF 5 1:17:39 ?D
14 TIM TRUESDALE BAS V 5 1:20:50 1 ?D
15 DEBBIE CANE RDG F 5 1:20:55 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ANDY FLACK
ANNELIES FLACK
BAN
BAN
V
JF
4
6
dns

STEVE FLYNN
WILL AUSTIN
BAN
BAN
V
J
5
5
dns

MARTIN FITZSIMONS
CLIVE FERRIS
RIC
RIC
S
V
5
6
rtd

1 ANNA BARNETT
NICK BARNETT
FOX
FOX
VF
V
6
4
1:06:05 20
20

2 IAN WARREN
DAVID JAULT
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5
1:06:16 19
19

3 JANE WYNDHAM-SMITH
IAN BOWDITCH
LON
LON
VF
V
6
5
1:06:19 18
18

4 ANDY FLACK
VICKY HILLS
BAN
BAN
V
F
4
6
1:08:25 17
17

5 DANIEL MEE
PAUL SAMPSON
LON
LON
S
V
5
5
1:08:49 16
16

6 MAX DAVISON
ROBIN FLACK
BAN
BAN
V
J
4
6
1:08:57 15
15

7 BOB MARMON
ANDY SOLWAY
FOX
FOX
V
V
6
5
1:09:15 14
14

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JF 6 dns
ANNIE ROSE FOX JF 6 rtd
ALEX RAVEN LON J 6 rtd
1 GEORGE REID WOK J 6 1:12:45 20 P5
2 JOE PETERSEN BAN J 6 1:13:32 19 P5
3 EMMA HIELD FOX JF 6 1:13:48 18 P5
4 HARRY WELLS RIC J 6 1:14:32
5 NEIL URQUHART BAN V 6 1:14:46 17
6 PAUL SMITH BAN V 6 1:15:04 16
7 OLIVER PARKER CKP J 6 1:15:05 15
8 PETER COLLINS LBZ V 6 1:15:23
9 ALFIE WILKINSON ELM J 6 1:15:37
10 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY PAN V 6 1:15:51 14
11 MADI BARNICOAT LON JF 6 1:16:50 13
12 VALENTIN BALASCHENKO RIC F 6 1:16:59
13 DOM O'BRYNE RDG V 6 1:17:09 12
14 PAUL RALPH RDG V 6 1:17:14 11
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
GRAHAM WARLAND
MELANIE MURPHY
BAN
BAN
V
VF
6
6
dns

1 CHRIS BLACKER
RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
S
V
8
4
1:08:27 20
20
P6
2 RAY PEARCE
CHRISTOPHER HILLS
BAN
BAN
V
V
6
6
1:08:40 19
19
P5
P5
3 ALAN ROOKS
WILLIAM ROOKS
SUT
SUT
J
J
6
6
1:09:20
P5
P5
4 EMMA PEARCE
BRONTE HOLDEN
FOY
FOY
F
JF
6
6
1:11:02

5 ELEANOR WALKER
CAROLINE WALKER
PAN
PAN
JF
VF
6
6
1:12:23 18
18

6 KATE CLARK
ALICE PRINCE
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
6
6
1:15:31 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ELIZABETH HADLAND ELM VF 7 dns
1 CHARLIE GINGELL PAN S 7 0:43:21 20 P5
2 KARL YURKWICH-SPINK RDG VC 7 0:44:55 19 P6
3 HANNAH SEALEY RDG F 7 0:44:56 18 P6
4 SIMON GALLOP RDG S 7 0:45:37 17 P6
5 FRED KEMP RDG J 7 0:45:50 16 P6
6 LUCY HIELD FOX JF 7 0:46:38 15
7 ATTILA PASZTOR EAL J 7 0:47:14
8 CHRIS JOHNSON BAN V 7 0:47:16 14
9 MARTIN WATSON RDG V 7 0:47:18 13
10 ARTHUR URQUHART BAN J 7 0:47:42 12
11 MARTINE HUISMAN SOU VF 7 0:47:55 11
12 TAMSIN PHIPPS RDG VF 7 0:47:56 10
13 SEUMAS MUNRO RDG V 7 0:48:07 9
14 JAMES BELL EAL J 7 0:48:10
15 DAVID DEACON WOK V 7 0:48:22 8
16 STEVEN PLANT EAL J 7 0:48:43
17 ANDREW LOVEGROVE BAN V 7 0:48:45 7
18 LUCY OLIVER SOU JF 7 0:51:00 6
19 TAMSEN FLACK BAN VF 7 0:51:03 5
20 NEIL BUZZARD BAN C 7 0:51:12 4
21 ANGUS CAMERON-BLACKE WEY S 7 0:52:12 ?D
22 CATHERINE CATON BAN F 7 0:52:58 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
KELLIE ARCHER
TRACY REES-CLARK
ELM
BAS
VF
VF
7
7
dns

ISABEL HAMPSON
MOLLY REGAN
SOU
SOU
JF
JF
7
8
dns

1 SAMANTHA RIPPINGTON
EMILY HEWITT
WOK
SOU
FC
JFC
7
8
0:42:46 20
20
P6
P6
2 CATHERINE WALKER
ROBIN TILBURY
PAN
PAN
JF
V
9
5
0:43:08 19
19
P7
3 STEPHANIE BULL
IAN HAMPSON
SOU
SOU
VF
V
8
6
0:43:11 18
18
P7
4 SIOBHAN URQUHART
KIRSTEN SUENSON-TAYLOR
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
0:43:12 17
17
P6
P6
5 SARAH MAINPRIZE
SABINE KIRSCHSTEIN
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
6
8
0:43:46 16
16

6 NIKKI JACOBY
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
F
F
7
7
0:43:49 15
15

7 VICKY METCALFE
FAY BUTLER
PAN
PAN
VF
VF
5
9
0:44:04 14
14

8 SUE CARSON
MIKE CARSON
PAN
PAN
VF
V
9
6
0:44:45 13
13

9 CLAUDIA COLEMAN
BILLIE-JO DANCE
SUT
SUT
JF
JF
7
7
0:46:50

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MELISSA BUTLER RDG JF 8 rtd
1 MATTHEW GINGELL PAN SM 8 0:46:11 20 P7
2 LUKE PARKHURST RDG J 8 0:47:49 19 P7
3 BEX SHANTRY ELM JF 8 0:47:51 P7
4 OLIVER BROWN FOX SM 8 0:48:13 18 P7
5 JACK LOVEGROVE BAN J 8 0:48:57 17
6 LUCY PERRY FOX F 8 0:48:58 16
7 GEOFFREY CLOSE SOU V 8 0:49:34 15
8 PETER GORST SOU V 8 0:49:35 14
9 MANDY SIMPSON RIC F 8 0:49:39
10 JAMES DALE FOX JM 8 0:50:00 13
11 DANIEL GORST SOU J 8 0:50:03 12
12 DAVID PALFREY WOK V 8 0:50:34 11
13 DOUG STAFF FOX V 8 0:51:31 10
14 OLIVER WALKER RDG J 8 0:51:56 9
15 MATTHEW HINVES SOU J 8 0:51:57 8
16 JAMES BEECHER ELM J 8 0:52:43
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEITH LOBBAN
SANDY LOBBAN
BAN
BAN
V
J
8
8
0:46:06 20
20

2 EMMA SHEPPARD
ANA FORTUN
FOX
FOX
F
F
8
8
0:46:33 19
19

3 CARLA CHALK
MICHELLE GALLOP
RDG
RDG
VF
F
8
8
0:46:49 18
18

4 SIMON PETERSEN
CHRISTINE PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
V
VF
9
7
0:48:30 17
17

5 DAVID HUGHES
JANE GLYNN
BEJ
BEJ
V
VF
8
8
0:48:54 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JOSH MCKEE LON JM 9 dns
JACOB ROBERTS LON J 9 dns
1 HEATHER CROSSLEY SOU SF 9 0:50:19 20 P8
2 JESS KNIGHT FOX JF 9 0:50:24 19 P8
3 WENDY POWELL SOU VF 9 0:51:13 18
4 SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE PAN J 9 0:51:17 17
5 MIKE TADMAN FOX SM 9 0:51:27 16
6 EUAN WEIR BAN JM 9 0:51:49 15
7 RHYS PAGE RDG J 9 0:52:15 14
8 STEVE FROUD PAN V 9 0:52:59 13
9 TRACEY RAVEN LON VF 9 0:53:08 12
10 SAM WATSON RDG S 9 0:54:32 11
11 MOLLY SYMONDS PAN JF 9 0:55:52 10
12 DAVID WATERS FOX V 9 0:56:25 9
13 MIRIAM GRAHAM RDG VF 9 0:57:56 8
14 JULIAN KNIGHT FOX V 9 0:58:04 7
15 LAURA JENNINGS SOU F 9 1:00:56 6
16 PIP KNIGHT FOX JF 9 1:10:02 5
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IAN PAYNE
JAMIE PAYNE
NBY
NBY
S
S
9
9
0:47:28 20
20
P8
P8
2 CHARLOTTE SAMPSON
ROSIE RAVEN
LON
LON
JF
JF
9
9
0:47:38 19
19
P8
P8
3 JESSICA LONG
SOPHIE LONG
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
9
9
0:48:47 18
18

4 ENYA DALE
ALFIE BARNICOAT
FOX
LON
JF
J
U12F
U12M
0:51:53 17
17

5 TOM LORD
LUKE JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
J
J
9
9
0:52:47 16
16

6 WILLIAM WEIR
FRANCES WEIR
BAN
BAN
V
F
9
9
0:52:48 15
15

7 KATIE HUSBAND
NINA MORRIS
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
9
9
0:56:15 14
14

8 ARTHUR ALDEN
XAVIER PUTNAM
FOX
FOX
JM
JM
9
9
0:58:19 13
13

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 XAVIER HINVES
EMILY GORST
SOU
SOU
J
JF
U10M
U10F
0:21:12 20
20

2 JESSIE URQUHART
OLIVER JAULT
BAN
BAN
JF
J
U10F
U10M
0:26:11 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM MCCRACKEN
TOBY GOATER
BAN
BAN
J
J
U12M
U12M
0:18:39 20
20

2 ESME DAVISON
OLIVIA LORD
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
0:18:43 19
19

3 YUN YP
MIA VILARVEL
EAL
EAL
JF
JF
U12F
U10F
0:20:02 18
18

4 MORGAN TADMAN
KITTY KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
J
JF
U12M
U10F
0:22:17 17
17

5 GUY BYRD
GEORGE URQUHART
BAN
BAN
J
J
U12M
U12M
0:23:53 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIA VILLARUEL EAL JF U10F 0:37:11 20
2 EMILY GORST SOU JF U10F 0:39:47 19
3 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF U10F 0:39:48 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 XAVIER HINVES SOU J U10M 0:33:07 20
2 NOAH MOXON BAN J U10M 0:34:30 19
3 CHARLIE SYMONDS PAN J U10M 0:35:39 18
4 ALFIE BROWN EAL JM U10M 0:37:25 17
5 HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN J U10M 0:38:43 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ESME DAVISON BAN JF U12F 0:29:23 20
2 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON RDG JF U12F 0:29:36 19
3 YUN IP EAL JF U12F 0:33:45 18
4 GEORGIA CARMICHAEL BEJ JF U12F 0:33:46 17
5 OLIVIA LORD BAN JF U12F 0:34:10 16
6 KITTY KNIGHT FOX JF U12F 0:40:08 15
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU J U12M dns
1 WILLIAM MCCRACKEN BAN J U12M 0:31:31 20
2 TOBY GOATER BAN J U12M 0:32:12 19
3 GUY BYRD BAN J U12M 0:33:39 18
4 JESPER COX BAN JM U12M 0:33:44 17
5 DANIEL PETERSEN BAN J U12M 0:34:37 16
6 GEORGE URQUHART BAN J U12M 0:35:16 15
7 MORGAN TADMAN FOX J U12M 0:35:23 14
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Falcon CC 231 10
2 Banbury & District 224 9
3 Southampton CC 219 8
4 Reading CC 215 7
5 Pangbourne CC 209 6
6 Longridge CC 188 5
7 Basingstoke CC 93 4
8 Wokingham CC 59 3
9 Newbury CC 40 2
10 Bourne End Jun Sports Club 32 1
11 Cokethorpe School CC 15 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div2 SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ J 2 1:25:58 P1
2 in Div2 MICHAEL GOODALL ELM SM 2 1:25:59 P1
1 in Div3 ROSS MCMULLEN ELM J 3 1:30:18 P2
2 in Div3 MICHAEL REES-CLARK BAS S 3 1:30:39 20 P2
3 in Div3 JENNY ILLIDGE RUN F 3 1:30:44 P2
1 in Div4 CONOR HENLEY DEV J 4 1:03:48 P3
1 in Div6 GEORGE REID WOK J 6 1:12:45 20 P5
2 in Div6 JOE PETERSEN BAN J 6 1:13:32 19 P5
3 in Div6 EMMA HIELD FOX JF 6 1:13:48 18 P5
1 in Div6_6 CHRIS BLACKER
RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
S
V
8
4
1:08:27 20
20
P6
2 in Div6_6 RAY PEARCE
CHRISTOPHER HILLS
BAN
BAN
V
V
6
6
1:08:40 19
19
P5
P5
3 in Div6_6 ALAN ROOKS
WILLIAM ROOKS
SUT
SUT
J
J
6
6
1:09:20
P5
P5
1 in Div7 CHARLIE GINGELL PAN S 7 0:43:21 20 P5
2 in Div7 KARL YURKWICH-SPINK RDG VC 7 0:44:55 19 P6
3 in Div7 HANNAH SEALEY RDG F 7 0:44:56 18 P6
4 in Div7 SIMON GALLOP RDG S 7 0:45:37 17 P6
5 in Div7 FRED KEMP RDG J 7 0:45:50 16 P6
1 in Div7_7 SAMANTHA RIPPINGTON
EMILY HEWITT
WOK
SOU
FC
JFC
7
8
0:42:46 20
20
P6
P6
2 in Div7_7 CATHERINE WALKER
ROBIN TILBURY
PAN
PAN
JF
V
9
5
0:43:08 19
19
P7
3 in Div7_7 STEPHANIE BULL
IAN HAMPSON
SOU
SOU
VF
V
8
6
0:43:11 18
18
P7
4 in Div7_7 SIOBHAN URQUHART
KIRSTEN SUENSON-TAYLOR
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
0:43:12 17
17
P6
P6
1 in Div8 MATTHEW GINGELL PAN SM 8 0:46:11 20 P7
2 in Div8 LUKE PARKHURST RDG J 8 0:47:49 19 P7
3 in Div8 BEX SHANTRY ELM JF 8 0:47:51 P7
4 in Div8 OLIVER BROWN FOX SM 8 0:48:13 18 P7
1 in Div9 HEATHER CROSSLEY SOU SF 9 0:50:19 20 P8
2 in Div9 JESS KNIGHT FOX JF 9 0:50:24 19 P8
1 in Div9_9 IAN PAYNE
JAMIE PAYNE
NBY
NBY
S
S
9
9
0:47:28 20
20
P8
P8
2 in Div9_9 CHARLOTTE SAMPSON
ROSIE RAVEN
LON
LON
JF
JF
9
9
0:47:38 19
19
P8
P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality