# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
TREVOR THOMSON
DANIEL DRISKEL
EAL
EAL
J
S
2
3
dns

1 KEITH MOULE
TOM SHARPE
CLM
RIC
S
S
1
1
1:20:32
20

2 DANIEL JOHNSON
MARK WILKES
CLM
CLM
S
S
1
1
1:20:54

3 JAMES ALLEN
TOM DANIELS
LON
LON
S
S
1
1
1:24:31

4 NICHOLAS ROMAIN
SAMUEL PLUMMER
RIC
LBZ
J
J
1
1
1:24:33 19

5 MAGNUS GREGORY
LUKE HARDING
LON
LON
J
J
2
2
1:25:30

6 JAMES KEEBLE
DANIEL SEAFORD
RDG
RDG
S
S
2
1
1:25:33

7 PHILIP THOROGOOD
GLENN THOROGOOD
ELM
ELM
S
S
1
2
1:26:06 18
18

8 TOM DEACON
JOE BEEVERS
ELM
WEY
S
S
1
2
1:27:06 17
17

9 WILLIAM HARDIMAN
LENNY CLARK
TON
TON
J
S
2
3
1:29:56 16
16

10 LIZZIE BROUGHTON
JONATHAN SIMMONS
RIC
WEY
F
S
2
1
1:31:23 15
15

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ELISE PIERCY ELM JF 3 dns
ROY FIELDUS WEY V 2 rtd
1 EDWARD SHAW ROY V 3 1:37:14 20 P2
2 PAUL HAYES RIC S 3 1:38:38 19
3 FRED SCHESKE RIC J 3 1:38:41 18
4 HUGO COLLIER TON J 3 1:41:01 17
5 PETER FORD TON V 3 1:41:02 16
6 MICHAEL WEBB RIC S 3 1:41:05 15
7 ANDY NICHOLSON INT V 3 1:41:13
8 ISAAC BLACKMAN RIC J 3 1:41:18 14
9 OLIVER KHLAF RIC J 3 1:43:10 13
10 CARL LOFTHOUSE RDG S 3 1:46:14
11 NICOLE WILLIAMS ROY JF 3 1:47:20 1 ?D
12 BEN FINNIS ROY S 3 1:49:09 1 ?D
13 PETER GORMAN WEY V 3 1:53:19 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMY WARD
SAMANTHA REES-CLARK
ELM
BAS
JF
JF
3
3
1:34:22 20

2 JENNY WITHERS
KAYNE WILKINSON
ELM
ELM
JF
J
4
2
1:35:22 19
19

3 GEOFFREY READING
NEIL BARTON
RIC
RIC
S
S
4
4
1:37:42 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ANNA WISE RAF F 4 rtd
1 TIM HUMPHRIES ROY S 4 1:08:51 20 P3
2 KALUM GREGORY LEA J 4 1:08:52 P3
3 JACK WILSHAW RIC S 4 1:10:30 19
4 SHANE HOUGHTING WEY V 4 1:12:03 18
5 GEMMA BROWNE ROY F 4 1:12:45 17
6 WILLIAM FLANAGAN RIC S 4 1:12:47 16
7 JASON MORLEY RAF V 4 1:13:49
8 POPPY TAYLOR SOU J 4 1:14:44
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
SASHA DYKE NOR JF 5 rtd
1 ALEX BURT ACU S 5 1:12:00 P4
2 GUY WILLOUGHBY ADS J 5 1:13:02 20 P4
3 MALCOLM SHEAD IND S 5 1:13:27 P4
4 NICHOLAS HADLAND ELM J 5 1:14:14 19
5 CHRIS TATAM WOR V 5 1:14:19
6 DUNCAN BATES RIC S 5 1:15:07 18
7 NICK MORTON RIC V 5 1:15:46 17
8 SUSAN MIDDLEHURST RIC V 5 1:15:47 16
9 ANDY DODSON ADS V 5 1:17:15 15
10 CHRIS BUNYON CLM V 5 1:17:16
11 JOHN RACOVEANU RIC V 5 1:18:04 14
12 MIKE FOSTER RIC V 5 1:18:53 13
13 CLIVE FERRIS RIC V 5 1:18:54 12
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
CHRIS TATAM
MALCOLM SHEAD
IND
TRE
V
S
5
5
dns

STANLEY INGRAM
ALEXANDER KHLAF
CAC
CAC
S
J
9
3
dsq

1 RENATA MIKLOS
SUE GRAY
RDG
RDG
F
VF
5
5
1:10:54

2 JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
ROGER CRAWFORD
RIC
RIC
F
V
5
5
1:10:56 20
20

3 KLAUDIA GALUCKA
KATARZYNA JENDRUSINSKA
RIC
RIC
F
F
5
5
1:11:53 19
19

4 MICHAEL CHILDERSTONE
AMANDA CHILDERSTONE
WEY
WEY
V
VF
4
6
1:11:54 18
18

5 CORALIE VIAL
THOMAS WALKER
RIC
RIC
F
S
4
6
1:12:10 17
17

6 MARTIN HOOK
ANDREW BROWN
EAL
EAL
V
S
5
6
1:13:32 16
16

7 FRAZER BLACKMAN
IAN BLACKMAN
RIC
RIC
S
V
5
5
1:27:44 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NEIL MELVILLE RIC V 6 1:17:26 20 P5
2 STEVEN PLANT EAL J 6 1:19:53 19
3 SOPHIE KHLAF RIC JF 6 1:20:43 18
4 ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ RIC V 6 1:20:49 17
5 ANITA SEAFORD RDG VF 6 1:20:55
6 MALCOLM BLOWERS MDN V 6 1:21:09 16
7 PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 6 1:21:22 15
8 VALENTIN BALASCHENKO RIC S 6 1:22:19 14
9 EUAN MACKENZIE RIC V 6 1:22:21 13
10 ENRIQUE VALLANO RIC V 6 1:23:02 12
11 MATTHEW PARISH RIC S 6 1:25:39 11
12 JOAN CAWTHRAY RAF VF 6 1:27:43
13 SARAH FRANCIS BAS VF 6 1:27:44
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LAURA RUFF
KIERA MADDEN
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
5
7
1:12:13 20
20

P6
2 MIKE PIGOTT
GABY STEVENSON
RIC
RIC
S
F
5
7
1:13:07 19
19

P6
3 DAVE HALLIWELL
JAMES HALLIWELL
WEY
WEY
V
S
6
6
1:13:53 18
18

4 BETH MARTIN
PELLE LANGENDAHL
RIC
RIC
F
S
7
9
1:14:03 17
17

5 KATHRYN DE FERRER
HELEN WESTON
WEY
WEY
VF
F
6
6
1:18:20 16
16

6 PAUL BAKER
LILY PIDDINGTON
RMCC
RMCC
S
J
4
9
1:23:14

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JOSIE PALMER ROY JF 7 rtd
1 MARIO VOLKOV RIC J 7 0:34:46 20 P6
2 EMILY STOREY WEY JF 7 0:34:53 19 P6
3 ISABEL MADDEN ROY JF 7 0:35:04 18
4 HELEN TAYLOR RIC F 7 0:35:09 17
5 NEV BURTON RIC V 7 0:35:13 16
6 TIM COLLINS RIC V 7 0:35:14 15
7 STEFAN DUMS RIC V 7 0:35:15 14
8 PURNA OGIN RIC S 7 0:36:32 13
9 ALLAN BURTON WEY V 7 0:36:33 12
10 KEVIN DE KLERK RIC S 7 0:36:34 11
11 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY J 7 0:36:50 10
12 THOR HARLEY RIC V 7 0:36:51 9
13 CALUM SHAW WEY V 7 0:37:15 8
14 ANDREI BUSUIOC RIC S 7 0:37:31 7
15 ALEXANDER BUNYON CLM J 7 0:37:32
16 SOPHIE THOMPSON WEY JF 7 0:37:48 6
17 BEX SHANTRY ELM JF 7 0:38:36 1 ?D
18 ROB SMITH RIC S 7 0:39:27 1 ?D
19 SAMANTHA MEDICI ROY JF 7 0:39:45 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IONA ZALISSETSKAIA
JOANNA CLARKE
WEY
WEY
F
F
7
7
0:34:17 20
20

2 BEATA TURIK
ELIZABETH HADLAND
ELM
ELM
F
VF
8
7
0:34:25 19
19
P7
3 LAURA PROBLETE
MANDY SIMPSON
RIC
RIC
F
F
9
8
0:35:57 18
18
P8
4 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
0:36:05 17
17

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
WARREN HARVEY RIC S 8 dns
THOMAS STEER FOY J 8 rtd
1 JAMIE MCMURTRIE ADS J 8 0:35:09 20 P7
2 KEVIN DU TOIT RIC S 8 0:35:22 19 P7
3 EWAN WINTER RIC J 8 0:35:23 18 P7
4 JAMES WASZKIEWICZ RIC J 8 0:36:45 17 P7
5 DOMENIC COLLIER TON J 8 0:37:05 16
6 JESSICA HANCHETT ROY JF 8 0:37:09 15
7 MICHAEL DEXHEIMER RIC S 8 0:37:27 14
8 MARIS KUKLIS RIC S 8 0:37:35 13
9 ANTHONY SPICER RIC V 8 0:37:50 12
10 FEDERICO NATOLI ROY S 8 0:38:01 11
11 CRAIG TATTON RIC V 8 0:38:02 10
12 ROY BRIGGS WEY V 8 0:38:10 9
13 WILL THURRELL RAF V 8 0:38:45
14 TONY GREYSON-NEWMAN RIC V 8 0:39:37 8
15 GEORGINA MCMULLEN ELM JF 8 0:40:47 7
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JAMES GATEWAY ROY J 9 dns
ANDREA BLACKMAN RIC VF 9 dns
JARED SMART RIC J 9 rtd
1 CHRIS LUCAS ADS J 9 0:36:37 20 P7
2 ANI SAMI ELANNI RIC J 9 0:38:42 19 P8
3 JO WHITTAKER ADS F 9 0:38:45 18 P8
4 OLIVER WASZKIEWICZ RIC J 9 0:39:06 17
5 RUSLAN KUTLUKAEV ROY S 9 0:39:12 16
6 SHARON BOVINGDON ADS F 9 0:39:14 15
7 SCARLETT BROUGH-MYLOD RIC JF 9 0:40:05 14
8 BRADDIE NICHOLLS RIC J 9 0:40:06 13
9 OLIVER PETERS RIC J 9 0:40:59 12
10 DAWN RICHARDS WEY JF 9 0:41:06 11
11 JONATHAN RICHARDS WEY V 9 0:41:30 10
12 BIANCA KENNEY RIC VF 9 0:42:45 9
13 FIONA NG MDN VF 9 0:44:46 8
14 SAAM FAKHIM RIC J 9 0:49:31 7
15 PETRA MATTHEW-BROWN RIC F 9 0:50:31 6
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IGOR FALKOVSKY
SVETLANA KOUZNETSOVA
RIC
RIC
S
S
9
9
0:36:14 20
20
P8
P8
2 RICHARD ARNFIELD
PAUL MARSHALL-TAYLOR
RIC
RIC
S
S
9
9
0:38:35 19
19

3 SOPHIE NICHOLLS
GONDWANA PIETSCH
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
9
9
0:45:05 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIA VILLARUEL EAL JF U10F 0:28:17 20
2 ZOE SCHESKE RIC J U10F 0:28:50 19
3 ISOBEL FORD TON JF U10F 0:31:00 18
4 AMY FORD TON JF U10F 0:34:39 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALFIE BROWN EAL J U10M 0:25:04 20
2 SAM BICKNELL WEY J U10M 0:27:34 19
3 HENRI DYKE NOR J U10M 0:29:45 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
YUN IP EAL JF U12F dns
1 RHIANNON O'CONNOR RIC JF U12F 0:23:54 20
2 FREYA PETERS RIC JF U12F 0:24:34 19
3 REBECCA SWIFT WEY JF U12F 0:24:40 18
4 ELLEN SLACK ROY JF U12F 0:24:42 17
5 JOJO GILL RIC JF U12F 0:26:18 16
6 ISSY BROTCHIE RIC JF U12F 0:27:46 15
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSHUA SCURR RIC J U12M 0:25:05 20
2 JUDE POPHAM RIC J U12M 0:28:25 19
3 LUCIEN ADHAMI EAL J U12M 0:30:14 18
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Richmond CC 235 10
2 Wey KC 213 9
3 Elmbridge CC 209 8
4 Royal CC 160 7
5 Addlestone CC 108 6
6 Tonbridge CC 81 5
7 Ealing CC 51 4
8 Meridian CC 24 3
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div3 EDWARD SHAW ROY V 3 1:37:14 20 P2
1 in Div4 TIM HUMPHRIES ROY S 4 1:08:51 20 P3
2 in Div4 KALUM GREGORY LEA J 4 1:08:52 P3
1 in Div5 ALEX BURT ACU S 5 1:12:00 P4
2 in Div5 GUY WILLOUGHBY ADS J 5 1:13:02 20 P4
3 in Div5 MALCOLM SHEAD IND S 5 1:13:27 P4
1 in Div6 NEIL MELVILLE RIC V 6 1:17:26 20 P5
1 in Div6_6 LAURA RUFF
KIERA MADDEN
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
5
7
1:12:13 20
20

P6
2 in Div6_6 MIKE PIGOTT
GABY STEVENSON
RIC
RIC
S
F
5
7
1:13:07 19
19

P6
1 in Div7 MARIO VOLKOV RIC J 7 0:34:46 20 P6
2 in Div7 EMILY STOREY WEY JF 7 0:34:53 19 P6
2 in Div7_7 BEATA TURIK
ELIZABETH HADLAND
ELM
ELM
F
VF
8
7
0:34:25 19
19
P7
3 in Div7_7 LAURA PROBLETE
MANDY SIMPSON
RIC
RIC
F
F
9
8
0:35:57 18
18
P8
1 in Div8 JAMIE MCMURTRIE ADS J 8 0:35:09 20 P7
2 in Div8 KEVIN DU TOIT RIC S 8 0:35:22 19 P7
3 in Div8 EWAN WINTER RIC J 8 0:35:23 18 P7
4 in Div8 JAMES WASZKIEWICZ RIC J 8 0:36:45 17 P7
1 in Div9 CHRIS LUCAS ADS J 9 0:36:37 20 P7
2 in Div9 ANI SAMI ELANNI RIC J 9 0:38:42 19 P8
3 in Div9 JO WHITTAKER ADS F 9 0:38:45 18 P8
1 in Div9_9 IGOR FALKOVSKY
SVETLANA KOUZNETSOVA
RIC
RIC
S
S
9
9
0:36:14 20
20
P8
P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality