# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
SIMON FENNEMORE ROY S 1 rtd
1 TOM SHARPE RIC S 1 1:23:12 20
2 MICHAEL GOODALL ELM S 1 1:23:23
3 JAMES KING RIC S 1 1:27:34 19
4 DANIEL JOHNSON CLM S 1 1:27:35
5 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 1:27:36 18
6 GRAHAM O'REGAN ROY S 1 1:27:37 17
7 ROBIN WILLIAMS WEY V 1 1:29:51 16
8 TOM DEACON ELM S 1 1:37:50 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
HARRY ARCHER ELM J 2 rtd
ROSS MCMULLEN ELM J 2 rtd
1 GLENN THOROGOOD ELM S 2 1:27:23 20
2 FREDDIE PURCELL RIC J 2 1:27:24 19
3 KAYNE WILKINSON IND J 2 1:27:35
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ROBERT HARRISON WEY J 3 rtd
1 DALE CROCKER LBZ J 3 1:35:26
2 TREVOR THOMSON EAL J 3 1:35:27 20
3 LENNY CLARK TON S 3 1:35:28 19
4 CHARLIE SMITH LBZ J 3 1:35:36
5 STEFANO DI GREGORIO ELM J 3 1:35:37 18
6 ANDREI DZYMA RIC V 3 1:35:41 17
7 LUKE BOWYER ELM J 3 1:35:58 16
8 FRED SCHESKE RIC J 3 1:38:56 15
9 ELISE PIERCY ELM JF 3 1:38:58 14
10 PETER FORD TON V 3 1:39:09 13
11 JAMES BOWLEY ANK J 3 1:39:39
12 PAUL WELLS RIC V 3 1:39:51 12
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
EMILY DRESSER
ISAAC BLACKMAN
ROY
RIC
JF
J
4
3
rtd

1 ANTHONY RUFF
EDWARD SHAW
ROY
ROY
V
V
3
3
1:30:54 20
20

2 TIM BOWYER
OLIVER MCDONNELL
ELM
ELM
S
S
4
4
1:35:50 19
19

3 RICHARD LAWRENCE
DEREK SMITH
ELM
ELM
V
V
4
4
1:37:10 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
WILLIAM ALDEN FOX J 4 dns
1 PAUL DIMMOCK ELM S 4 1:00:01 20 P3
2 PHOEBE AYRES NOR F 4 1:00:49 P3
3 IAIN WEIR BAN C 4 1:02:44
4 DAVID MARTYN WEY S 4 1:02:45 19
5 TIM HUMPHRIES ROY S 4 1:03:02 18
6 JENNY WITHERS ELM JF 4 1:04:00 17
7 PAUL BAKER RM S 4 1:06:48
8 SHANE HOUGHTING WEY V 4 1:06:57 16
9 MICHAEL CHILDERSTONE WEY V 4 1:07:09 15
10 MIKI MARCINIAK WEY J 4 1:07:21 14
11 BRIAN HAMMOND RDG V 4 1:15:08 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE CAISLEY TON J 5 1:06:03 20
2 LAURA RUFF ROY JF 5 1:06:06 19
3 TIM MORRIS FOX J 5 1:06:09
4 FRED HERBERT FOX J 5 1:06:10
5 MELISSA JOHNSON CLM JF 5 1:08:35
6 MARTIN HOOK EAL V 5 1:08:36 18
7 CHRIS ELLIOTT LBZ VF 5 1:08:40
8 NICHOLAS HADLAND ELM J 5 1:09:17 17
9 SUSAN MIDDLEHURST RIC V 5 1:09:28 16
10 GUY WILLOUGHBY ADS J 5 1:09:30 15
11 MIKE FOSTER RIC V 5 1:11:08 14
12 NICOLE DAWES ELM JF 5 1:11:31 13
13 HILARY WELLS RIC F 5 1:12:53 1 ?D
14 WILL WATERS BRY J 5 1:13:11 ?D
15 JOHN INCE TON V 5 1:16:18 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 REBECCA WILLIAMS
REBEKAH SOLWAY
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
5
5
1:02:28 20
20

2 IAN LAVARACK
VALENTIN BALASCHENKO
RIC
RIC
V
F
5
6
1:04:34 19
19

3 MAIA WALLMAN
CHARLOTTE CREAMER
ROY
ROY
JF
F
6
5
1:04:37 18
18

4 CORALIE VIAL
KLAUDIA GALUCKA
RIC
RIC
F
F
4
6
1:06:05 17
17

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN POWELL RIC JM 6 1:09:31 20 P5
2 JOHN RACOVEANU RIC V 7 1:09:37 19 P5
3 MATTHEW PARISH RIC SM 6 1:10:02 18
4 CLIVE FERRIS RIC V 6 1:10:06 17
5 HARRY WELLS RIC J 6 1:10:59 16
6 OLIVER PARKER CKP J 6 1:11:01
7 MADI BARNICOAT LON JF 6 1:11:21
8 ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ RIC V 6 1:13:31 15
9 MALCOLM BLOWERS MDN V 6 1:13:37 14
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE GINGELL
MATTHEW GINGELL
PAN
PAN
S
S
5
7
1:01:52

P5
2 BEN PHILLIPS
ADRIAN MEIKLE-BRIGGS
RIC
RIC
JC
JC
6
7
1:03:55 20
20
P5
P5
3 AMY DAWES
ALFIE WILKINSON
ELM
ELM
JF
J
6
6
1:06:06 19
19

4 THOMAS WALKER
LAURA PROBLETE
RIC
RIC
S
F
6
9
1:10:42 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LILY WONG RIC JF 7 0:34:15 20
2 JEFF LINDSAY RIC S 7 0:34:20 19
3 ATTILA PASZTOR EAL J 7 0:34:31 18
4 AIDAN KEMP ROY J 7 0:34:34 17
5 JOSIE PALMER ROY JF 7 0:34:40 16
6 THOR HARLEY RIC V 7 0:34:49 15
7 NEV BURTON RIC V 7 0:35:00 14
8 PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 7 0:35:28 13
9 RYAN GOLD WEY S 7 0:35:40 12
10 ARCHIE FEGENT RIC J 7 0:35:45 11
11 STEVEN PLANT EAL J 7 0:35:54 10
12 JESS BYRNE ROY JF 7 0:36:00 9
13 SAMANTHA MARTYN WEY JF 7 0:36:01 8
14 CALUM SHAW WEY V 7 0:36:08 7
15 KIERA MADDEN ROY JF 7 0:37:00 6
16 ANDREI BUSUIAC RIC SM 7 0:38:00 1 ?D
17 ALEXANDRA KOVACS RIC SF 7 0:38:41 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IONA ZALISSETSKAIA
JOANNA CLARKE
WEY
WEY
F
SF
7
7
0:33:26 20
20

2 ALEXANDER BICKNELL
JORDAN MARTYN
WEY
WEY
J
J
7
8
0:34:25 19
19

3 THOMAS PICKERING
MEGAN CAMPBELL
LBZ
LBZ
J
JF
7
7
0:34:58

4 KIERAN YOUNG
SCARLETT BOUGH-MYLOD
RIC
RIC
J
JF
7
9
0:34:59 18
18

5 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
0:35:34 17
17

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
GARETH SCRAGG WOK S 8 rtd
1 ISABEL MADDEN ROY JF 8 0:35:45 20 P7
2 STEFAN DUMS RIC V 8 0:35:51 19 P7
3 SAMANTHA MEDICI ROY JF 8 0:35:52 18 P7
4 KEVIN DE KLERK RIC S 8 0:35:57 17 P7
5 SOPHIE THOMPSON WEY JF 8 0:36:10 16
6 JESSICA HANCHETT ROY JF 8 0:36:13 15
7 CONOR O'HARA RIC J 8 0:36:34 14
8 JAMES WASZKIEWICZ RIC J 8 0:36:35 13
9 EWAN WINTER RIC J 8 0:36:46 12
10 MICHAEL WEBB RIC C 8 0:37:05 11
11 GINA GUSCOTT LBZ VF 8 0:37:10
12 GEORGINA MCMULLEN ELM JF 8 0:37:56 10
13 PHIL CAISLEY TON V 8 0:39:32 9
14 LEA HODGKINS RIP VF 8 0:39:37 8
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ELLEN SLACK ROY JF 9 dns
1 ANDREW BROWN EAL SM 9 0:36:21 20 P8
2 NICK BROWN WEY J 9 0:36:45 19 P8
3 OLLIE HELLEL RIC J 9 0:37:23 18 P8
4 FEDERICO NATOLI ROY SM 9 0:37:44 17 P8
5 KATHY KNOWLES ROY SF 9 0:37:58 16
6 ZOE CLARK ROY JF 9 0:38:59 15
7 JAMES GATEHOUSE ROY JM 9 0:39:23 14
8 SUZANNE SMITH ROY JF 9 0:39:35 13
9 RUSLAN KUTLUKAEV ROY S 9 0:40:08 12
10 NAOMI EDWARDS RIC JF 9 0:40:33 11
11 JOE WILE RIC J 9 0:40:43 10
12 MARK SHURY-SMITH ROY SM 9 0:40:50 9
13 DAVID VELDMEIJER RIC J 9 0:41:20 8
14 DAWN RICHARDS WEY JF 9 0:41:22 7
15 JONATHAN RICHARDS WEY VM 9 0:41:31 6
16 RICHARD A PERKINS WEY V 9 0:41:42 5
17 LOUIS HANCHETT ROY J 9 0:41:48 4
18 BRADDIE NICHOLLS RIC J 9 0:41:54 3
19 JACQUELINE LINDSAY RIC JF 9 0:41:55 2
20 MAX MEUHLER RIC J 9 0:42:33 2
21 HARVEY WESTON RIC J 9 0:43:21 2
22 PHOEBE BYRNE ROY JF 9 0:43:26 2
23 ANNA HIEKER RIC JF 9 0:44:04 2
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZOE SCHESKE RIC J U10F 0:17:47 20
2 MIA VILLARUEL EAL JF U10F 0:17:58 19
3 ANNABELLA HOPKINS ROY JF U10F 0:19:19 18
4 ISOBEL FORD TON JF U10F 0:19:30 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FRANCIS HERWANGER RIC J U10M 0:16:45 20
2 CAI THOMAS EAL J U10M 0:16:50 19
3 ALFIE BROWN EAL J U10M 0:17:52 18
4 SAM BICKNELL WEY J U10M 0:18:51 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FREYA PETERS RIC JF U12F 0:15:57 20
2 SOPHIE WALLMAN ROY JF U12F 0:15:58 19
3 ELLEN SLACK ROY JF U12F 0:16:42 18
4 PENNY HUGHES ROY JF U12F 0:18:39 17
5 ANNABEL POWELL RIC JF U12F 0:19:44 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAX PICKERING LBZ J U12M 0:17:10 20
2 JOSHUA SCURR RIC J U12M 0:17:21 19
3 JUDE POPHAM RIC JM U12M 0:19:45 18
4 LUCIEN ADHAMI EAL JM U12M 0:21:50 17
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Richmond CC 233 10
2 Elmbridge CC 228 9
3 Royal CC 218 8
4 Wey KC 206 7
5 Ealing CC 86 6
6 Tonbridge CC 62 5
7 Addlestone CC 15 4
8 Meridian CC 14 3
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div4 PAUL DIMMOCK ELM S 4 1:00:01 20 P3
2 in Div4 PHOEBE AYRES NOR F 4 1:00:49 P3
1 in Div6 BEN POWELL RIC JM 6 1:09:31 20 P5
2 in Div6 JOHN RACOVEANU RIC V 7 1:09:37 19 P5
1 in Div6_6 CHARLIE GINGELL
MATTHEW GINGELL
PAN
PAN
S
S
5
7
1:01:52

P5
2 in Div6_6 BEN PHILLIPS
ADRIAN MEIKLE-BRIGGS
RIC
RIC
JC
JC
6
7
1:03:55 20
20
P5
P5
1 in Div8 ISABEL MADDEN ROY JF 8 0:35:45 20 P7
2 in Div8 STEFAN DUMS RIC V 8 0:35:51 19 P7
3 in Div8 SAMANTHA MEDICI ROY JF 8 0:35:52 18 P7
4 in Div8 KEVIN DE KLERK RIC S 8 0:35:57 17 P7
1 in Div9 ANDREW BROWN EAL SM 9 0:36:21 20 P8
2 in Div9 NICK BROWN WEY J 9 0:36:45 19 P8
3 in Div9 OLLIE HELLEL RIC J 9 0:37:23 18 P8
4 in Div9 FEDERICO NATOLI ROY SM 9 0:37:44 17 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality