# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JENNY ILLIDGE RUN F 3 rtd
1 JONATHAN O'GRADY RUN S 2 1:34:05 20
2 RICHARD ROGERS CHE V 3 1:36:22 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAGGIE DILAI
DAVE ARUNDALE
RUN
RUN
F
V
4
4
1:35:38 20
20

2 DAVID HATTON
JAKE OLDFIELD-CONNOR
CHE
CHE
J
J
3
4
1:38:36 19
19

3 TONY MACHIN
ADRIAN FISHER
MAD
MAD
V
V
4
4
1:39:20 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMY WIGNALL RUN JF 4 1:10:28 20
2 JOHN KAVANAGH MAD V 5 1:14:29 19
3 ROGER WILLIAMS CHE V 5 1:17:08 18
4 MARTINA CHEADLE TRE JF 6 1:17:56 17
5 ALEX D'AMICO DUD J 6 1:17:58
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREW HAIGH
ALISON GARDENER
TRE
TRE
J
JF
5
6
1:08:17 20
20

2 PHIL ROBERTS
MARIE MYATT
TRE
TRE
V
F
5
7
1:08:56 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREW HASTWELL RUN VM 7 0:34:33 20 P6
2 WILLIAM NIXON TRE J 7 0:35:47 19
3 SCOTT WILSON DUD V 7 0:36:28
4 CHRIS GASH DCP V 8 0:38:36 ?D
5 KEITH SUNDERLAND TRE V 7 0:39:40 1 ?D
6 JOHN SHERWEN DUD V 8 0:42:08 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 REBECCA STORM
NEIL EVANS
MAD
MAD
JF
V
9
5
0:36:11 20
20

2 ANDREW MILLEST
CHARLOTTE STORM
MAD
MAD
V
JF
5
9
0:36:14 19
19

3 GLEN PARRISH
JOHN PARRISH
TRE
TRE
J
J
U12M
U12M
0:40:04 1
1

4 IVOR JOHNSTONE
IONA JOHNSTONE
RUN
RUN
VM
JF
9
9
0:53:56 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RON WILLIAMS RUN VM 9 0:39:01 20 P8
2 BRANDON WILSON DUD J 9 0:41:44
3 RHIANN TAYLOR DUD JF 9 0:41:49
4 ANDY LONGSTAFF DUD V 9 0:43:40
5 DAN SHORE TRE V 9 0:44:13 19
6 GEORGE RANDALL TRE J 9 0:45:51 18
7 PHILLIPPA SUNDERLAND TRE VF 9 0:46:03 17
8 NADINE MERRICK DUD JF 9 0:46:38
9 EMILY LONGSTAFF DUD JF 9 0:46:43
10 EVIE SHORE TRE JF 9 0:46:44 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JESS PROCTOR TRE JF U10F 0:16:24 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TEIFION ROGERS CHE J U10M 0:15:37 20
2 JOSH GREGORY DUD JM U10M 0:17:12 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 VICTORIA LONGSTAFF DUD JF U12F 0:14:32 20
2 RUTH MCKENNY DUD JF U12F 0:14:49 19
3 STEPHANIE DUNN DUD JF U12F 0:16:11 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OWEN WILSON DUD J U12M 0:14:31 20
2 LEWIS PROCTOR TRE J U12M 0:15:02 19
3 HARVEY RADFORD TRE JM U12M 0:17:49 18
4 SAM MARSH TRE JM U12M 0:17:52 17
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Trentham 186 10
2 Macclesfield & District CC 133 9
3 Runcorn CC 122 8
4 Chester CC 75 7
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div7 ANDREW HASTWELL RUN VM 7 0:34:33 20 P6
1 in Div9 RON WILLIAMS RUN VM 9 0:39:01 20 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality