# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JONATHAN SIMMONS WEY S 1 dns
AARON JORDAN MAI S 1 rtd
1 ALLEN LOUIS LON SM 1 1:27:32
2 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 1:27:52 20
3 TOM DANIELS LON S 1 1:28:30
4 TOM DEACON ELM S 1 1:28:35 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
DWAYNE MORTON ELM S 2 dsq
ROY FIELDUS WEY V 2 rtd
JACK CHILDERSTONE WEY J 2 rtd
ADRIAN CROUCHER WEY V 2 rtd
HARRY ARCHER ELM J 2 rtd
1 EDMUND HAWS WEY J 2 1:27:18 20 P1
2 SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ J 2 1:27:50
3 JOE BEEVERS WEY S 2 1:28:49 19
4 BRUCE JONES ELM J 2 1:28:50 18
5 NICHOLAS ROMAIN RIC J 2 1:28:55 17
6 KAYNE WILKINSON ELM J 2 1:29:00 16
7 MAGNUS GREGORY LON J 2 1:31:39
8 GLENN THOROGOOD ELM S 2 1:31:40 15
9 WILLIAM HARDIMAN TON J 2 1:32:48 14
10 ADAM NORFOLK NOT S 2 1:32:52
11 JAMES SMYTH LEA VM 2 1:33:27
12 CLIVE NEALE TON V 2 1:34:50 13
13 LUKE HARDING LON J 2 1:36:38 ?D
14 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC F 2 1:36:40 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ISAAC BLACKMAN RIC J 3 dns
ROSS MCMULLEN ELM J 3 rtd
HUGO COLLIER TON J 3 rtd
1 SIMON DARK BOA V 3 1:33:39
2 FAY LAMPH WEY F 3 1:33:55 20
3 JAMES FREEMANTLE BAS S 3 1:34:12
4 TREVOR THOMSON EAL J 3 1:36:30 19
5 LENNY CLARK TON S 3 1:37:39 18
6 LUKE BOWYER ELM J 3 1:37:54 17
7 LEO TURNELL-RITSON BRY J 3 1:38:43
8 ANDREI DZYMA RIC V 3 1:38:52 16
9 PETER FORD TON V 3 1:39:59 15
10 LUKE FISHER TON J 3 1:40:37 14
11 STEFANO DI GREGORIO ELM J 3 1:42:30 13
12 TOM DAWSON FOX S 3 1:44:01 ?D
13 WILLIAM ABSON RIC S 3 1:45:11 1 ?D
14 MICHAEL WEBB RIC S 3 1:46:40 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ADAM STANNARD
IAIN WEIR
RLS
BAN
C
S
5
4
dsq

1 ANTHONY RUFF
EDWARD SHAW
ROY
ROY
V
V
3
3
1:32:12 20
20

2 PETER GORMAN
DAVID HAWS
WEY
WEY
V
VM
3
3
1:32:16 19
19

3 CONOR HENLEY
ALEX LITTLE
DEV
DEV
J
S
4
5
1:35:25

P4
4 OLIVER KHLAF
ALEXANDER KHLAF
RIC
RIC
J
J
4
3
1:40:20 18
18

5 MICHAEL WIBREW
BRIAN WILLIAMS
MAI
MAI
V
V
4
4
1:44:00 17
17

6 ROB HANSFORD
JAMES NEW
BAS
DEV
S
J
5
4
1:44:35

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MICHAEL WALSH WEY S 4 dns
CHARLIE MITCHEL LON JM 4 dns
JED HODGSON WEY S 4 rtd
1 FRED SCHESKE RIC J 4 1:01:44 20 P3
2 ROBERT HARRISON WEY J 4 1:01:51 19 P3
3 ELISE PIERCY ELM JF 4 1:05:23 18 P3
4 JOSHUA WESTWOOD LBZ J 4 1:05:39
5 DAVID MARTYN WEY S 4 1:06:42 17
6 KALUM GREGORY LEA J 4 1:06:53
7 PAUL DIMMOCK ELM S 4 1:07:00 16
8 MARKO CSOKASI RIC JC 4 1:07:47 15
9 GRAHAM HOLMES RIP V 4 1:07:54 14
10 GEMMA BROWNE ROY F 4 1:08:27 13
11 PATRICK COOPER TON J 4 1:08:29 12
12 JENNY WITHERS ELM JF 4 1:08:43 11
13 DUNCAN MOON MAI J 4 1:09:26 10
14 TIM BOWYER ELM S 4 1:09:33 9
15 OLIVER BANKS WEY J 4 1:10:11 8
16 DEREK SMITH ELM V 4 1:10:36 7
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JEMIMA JOHNSTONE RIC F 5 dns
MICHAEL FEGENT RIC VM 5 rtd
NICHOLAS HADLAND ELM J 5 rtd
REBECCA WILLIAMS ELM JF 5 rtd
DAN JAMES WEY J 5 rtd
CHARLOTTE CREAMER ROY F 5 rtd
1 NICK ALDRIDGE TON J 5 1:08:35 20 P4
2 CHRIS HOPKINSON TON J 5 1:08:37 19 P4
3 JOE SEAMAN WEY C 5 1:09:59 18
4 PAUL PLUMMER LBZ V 5 1:11:06
5 OSCAR WARD BRY J 5 1:11:07
6 ROB FRYER FOX S 5 1:11:15
7 ANDY DODSON ADS V 5 1:11:27 17
8 RICHARD STENNING WEY J 5 1:11:55 16
9 SUSAN MIDDLEHURST RIC V 5 1:12:24 15
10 REBEKAH SOLWAY ELM JF 5 1:13:01 14
11 MARTIN HOOK EAL V 5 1:13:19 13
12 GUY WILLOUGHBY ADS J 5 1:13:23 12
13 GUY MULLINS WEY S 5 1:13:48 11
14 HAFSA KABEER RDG JF 5 1:14:12
15 MIKE FOSTER RIC V 5 1:14:53 10
16 JOHN INCE TON V 5 1:17:38 1 ?D
17 NICOLE DAWES ELM JF 5 1:20:48 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JOE CAISLEY TON J 6 dns
JOE HAYMAN-JOYCE WEY JC 6 dns
ADAM PATIENT MAI J 6 dns
PAUL COOPER TON V 6 rtd
1 MIKI MARCINIAK WEY J 6 1:10:26 20 P5
2 LAURA RUFF ROY JF 6 1:10:28 19 P5
3 NATASHA SAUNDERS TON JF 6 1:13:01 18 P5
4 ROB PASSMORE TON V 6 1:13:04 17 P5
5 ALFIE WILKINSON ELM J 6 1:16:43 16
6 JACK OLIVER WEY J 6 1:17:28 15
7 VALENTIN BALASCHENKO RIC F 6 1:17:37 14
8 GEORGE REID WOK J 6 1:19:42
9 BEN POWELL RIC J 6 1:19:46 13
10 STEVE WILLIAMS ELM V 6 1:20:27 12
11 EUAN MACKENZIE RIC V 6 1:21:36 11
12 AMY DAWES ELM JF 6 1:22:23 10
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMANDA CHILDERSTONE
MICHAEL CHILDERSTONE
WEY
WEY
VF
V
6
4
1:09:07 20
20

2 ALISON DARK
DEAN JORDAN
BOA
MAI
VF
V
6
7
1:09:29
19
P5
P6
3 JORG HERWANGER
TANYA HERWANGER
RIC
RIC
VM
F
5
7
1:10:27 18
18

4 JEREMY CLARK
JOHN MATHIESON
TON
TON
V
V
6
6
1:13:05 17
17

5 DAVID FERRIS
PETER SELWOOD
BEJ
BEJ
S
V
6
7
1:14:03

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
DEAN JORDAN MAI V 7 dns
RUSIAN KUTLUKAEV ROY VC 7 dns
1 SEAN MARKEN ELM J 7 0:41:00 20
2 MAIA WALLMAN ROY JF 7 0:41:17 19
3 MATTHEW PARISH RIC VM 7 0:41:18 18
4 EMILY STOREY WEY JF 7 0:41:26 17
5 MADI BARNICOAT LON JF 7 0:41:40
6 LILY WONG RIC JF 7 0:41:41 16
7 RICHARD HAYMAN-JOYCE WEY VM 7 0:41:51 15
8 JEFF LINDSAY RIC S 7 0:42:02 14
9 ROSS TRACEY RIC V 7 0:42:13 13
10 KERRY LEWIS RIC JF 7 0:42:14 12
11 TOM GOLDSACK WEY J 7 0:42:27 11
12 NEIL MELVILLE RIC V 7 0:42:30 10
13 MALCOLM BLOWERS MDN V 7 0:42:39 9
14 THOR HARLEY RIC V 7 0:42:54 8
15 ADRIAN MEIKLE-BRIGGS RIC JC 7 0:42:59 7
16 KIERA MADDEN ROY JF 7 0:43:00 6
17 KIERAN YOUNG RIC J 7 0:43:01 5
18 CALUM SHAW WEY V 7 0:43:05 4
19 ARCHIE FEGENT RIC J 8 0:43:34 3
20 RYAN GOLD WEY S 7 0:44:35 2
21 LOUISE NEALE TON VF 7 0:44:54 2
22 ELIZABETH HADLAND ELM VF 7 0:45:06 2
23 JULIA PASSMORE TON VF 7 0:46:12 1 ?D
24 PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 7 0:46:15 1 ?D
25 IONA ZALISSETSKAIA WEY F 7 0:46:19 1 ?D
26 NATHAN TOZER WEY S 7 0:46:21 1 ?D
27 ISABEL HAMPSON SOU JF 7 0:46:57 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAMANTHA RIPPINGTON
EMILY HEWITT
WOK
SOU
F
JF
7
7
0:38:55

2 DAVE HALLIWELL
JAMES HALLIWELL
WEY
WEY
V
J
7
7
0:38:59 20
20

3 DAVID WATERFIELD
HELEN WESTON
WEY
WEY
V
F
8
6
0:41:44 19
19

4 IAN HAMPSON
PHIL AMEY
SOU
SOU
V
V
6
8
0:42:36

5 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
0:45:48 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JACK DURNFORD SOU J 8 dns
PHIL AMEY SOU V 8 dns
SAMANTHA MEDICI ROY JF 8 rtd
1 LUCY TOZER WEY JF 8 0:41:25 20 P7
2 JESS BYRNE ROY JF 8 0:41:44 19 P7
3 MATT MATHERS TON S 8 0:41:51 18 P7
4 JAMES BELL EAL J 8 0:42:13 17 P7
5 JOHN RACOVEANU RIC V 8 0:42:21 16 P7
6 ANNABEL WIDDOP RIC JF 8 0:42:25 15 P7
7 ROB AMEY SOU J 8 0:42:36 P7
8 SAMANTHA MARTYN WEY JF 8 0:42:57 14 P7
9 MICHAEL LUCK WEY V 8 0:43:16 13
10 KEVIN DU TOIT RIC S 8 0:43:23 12
11 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY J 8 0:43:32 11
12 STEVEN PLANT EAL J 8 0:43:34 10
13 JAMIE MCMURTRIE ADS JM 8 0:43:35 9
14 ISABELLE COOPER TON JF 8 0:43:37 8
15 ROY BRIGGS WEY V 8 0:43:55 7
16 ALIA BARAKZAI RIC JF 8 0:44:13 6
17 STEFAN DUMS RIC VM 8 0:44:38 5
18 GEORGINA MCMULLEN ELM JF 8 0:44:54 4
19 GEORGIA PHILLIPOU ELM JF 8 0:45:02 3
20 MANDY SIMPSON RIC F 9 0:45:13 2
21 MARTIN WOLLNY RIC SM 8 0:45:30 2
22 JONATHAN NEALE TON J 8 0:45:54 2
23 JORDAN MARTYN WEY J 8 0:46:13 2
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ROBERT GREEN WEY VM 9 dns
CAROLINE JACKSON MAI VF 9 dns
ANETA DRAG MAI JF 9 dns
1 ANGUS CAMERON-BLACKE WEY SM 9 0:42:39 20 P7
2 ISABEL MADDEN ROY JF 9 0:43:30 19 P8
3 DOMINIC COLLIER TON J 9 0:43:57 18 P8
4 EWAN WINTER RIC J 9 0:43:58 17 P8
5 JACKOU VU WEY J 9 0:44:02 16 P8
6 SOPHIE THOMPSON WEY JF 9 0:44:25 15 P8
7 FELIX COLLINS MAI J 9 0:44:29 14 P8
8 TALITHA FARRANT WEY JF 9 0:44:51 13 P8
9 JESSICA HANCHETT ROY JF 9 0:45:09 12 P8
10 NICK BROWN WEY JM 9 0:45:53 11
11 LIZZIE HILLIER WEY JF 9 0:45:56 10
12 JOHN WIDDOP RIC V 9 0:46:25 9
13 RICHARD A PERKINS WEY V 9 0:47:10 8
14 OLIVER HOPKINS WEY SM 9 0:47:14 7
15 PAUL HONE WEY VM 9 0:47:39 6
16 ELIN HUMPHREY RIC JF 9 0:48:18 5
17 DENISE TOZER WEY VF 9 0:48:33 4
18 JACQUELINE LINDSAY RIC JF 9 0:49:01 3
19 SUZANNA JAMES WEY JF 9 0:49:17 2
20 SCARLETT BROUGH-MYLOD RIC JF 9 0:49:32 2
21 RUSLAN KUTLUKAEV ROY SM 9 0:50:15 2
22 DAWN RICHARDS WEY JF 9 0:50:30 2
23 ADRIAN BUTTER WEY VM 9 0:51:01 2
24 KASPER CRANMER WEY JM 9 0:52:07 2
25 GRAHAM HORSLEY WEY V 9 0:52:13 2
26 CLIVE JOHNSON WEY V 9 0:52:54 2
27 MANON KILVINGTON ADS JF 9 0:53:51 2
28 ALFIE BARNICOAT LON JM 9 0:54:37
29 JENNIE EATOUGH WEY SL 9 0:55:43 2
30 CLAIRE PARFETT WEY VL 9 1:01:56 2
31 DAVID LEECH RIC SC 9 1:11:23 2
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EILIS BYRNE
OTTEILIA HODGSON
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
8
9
0:40:09 20
20
P7
P7
2 ANDREJ OSIBOU
PAUL NEWMAN
MAI
MAI
SM
V
8
8
0:41:27 19
19

3 JANE GLYNN
DAVID HUGHES
BEJ
BEJ
VF
V
8
8
0:45:26

4 CHRIS PEARSON
PAUL BERRY
HCC
HCC
C
C
9
9
0:46:22

5 KYRA WELLS
ARTHUR LEECH
RIC
RIC
JCF
JC
9
9
0:58:12 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMY FORD
ISOBEL FORD
TON
TON
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
0:42:14 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZOE SCHESKE RIC J U10F 0:41:33 20
2 ELLA BANKS WEY JF U10F 0:45:41 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FRANCIS HERWANGER RIC J U10M 0:37:44 20
2 THOMAS CAI EAL JM U10M 0:38:25 19
3 SAM BICKNELL WEY JM U10M 0:41:27 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZOE CLARK ROY JF U12F 0:35:11 20
2 REBECCA SWIFT WEY JF U12F 0:36:29 19
3 ELLEN SLACK ROY JF U12F 0:36:37 18
4 JOJO GILL RIC JF U12F 0:38:39 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GREGORY NEALE TON J U12M 0:35:30 20
2 JOE WHITTAKER RIC J U12M 0:35:34 19
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Wey KC 239 10
2 Richmond CC 212 9
3 Tonbridge CC 205 8
4 Elmbridge CC 202 7
5 Royal CC 149 6
6 Maidstone CC 115 5
7 Ealing CC 59 4
8 Addlestone CC 40 3
9 Meridian CC 9 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div2 EDMUND HAWS WEY J 2 1:27:18 20 P1
3 in Div3_4 CONOR HENLEY
ALEX LITTLE
DEV
DEV
J
S
4
5
1:35:25

P4
1 in Div4 FRED SCHESKE RIC J 4 1:01:44 20 P3
2 in Div4 ROBERT HARRISON WEY J 4 1:01:51 19 P3
3 in Div4 ELISE PIERCY ELM JF 4 1:05:23 18 P3
1 in Div5 NICK ALDRIDGE TON J 5 1:08:35 20 P4
2 in Div5 CHRIS HOPKINSON TON J 5 1:08:37 19 P4
1 in Div6 MIKI MARCINIAK WEY J 6 1:10:26 20 P5
2 in Div6 LAURA RUFF ROY JF 6 1:10:28 19 P5
3 in Div6 NATASHA SAUNDERS TON JF 6 1:13:01 18 P5
4 in Div6 ROB PASSMORE TON V 6 1:13:04 17 P5
2 in Div6_6 ALISON DARK
DEAN JORDAN
BOA
MAI
VF
V
6
7
1:09:29
19
P5
P6
1 in Div8 LUCY TOZER WEY JF 8 0:41:25 20 P7
2 in Div8 JESS BYRNE ROY JF 8 0:41:44 19 P7
3 in Div8 MATT MATHERS TON S 8 0:41:51 18 P7
4 in Div8 JAMES BELL EAL J 8 0:42:13 17 P7
5 in Div8 JOHN RACOVEANU RIC V 8 0:42:21 16 P7
6 in Div8 ANNABEL WIDDOP RIC JF 8 0:42:25 15 P7
7 in Div8 ROB AMEY SOU J 8 0:42:36 P7
8 in Div8 SAMANTHA MARTYN WEY JF 8 0:42:57 14 P7
1 in Div9 ANGUS CAMERON-BLACKE WEY SM 9 0:42:39 20 P7
2 in Div9 ISABEL MADDEN ROY JF 9 0:43:30 19 P8
3 in Div9 DOMINIC COLLIER TON J 9 0:43:57 18 P8
4 in Div9 EWAN WINTER RIC J 9 0:43:58 17 P8
5 in Div9 JACKOU VU WEY J 9 0:44:02 16 P8
6 in Div9 SOPHIE THOMPSON WEY JF 9 0:44:25 15 P8
7 in Div9 FELIX COLLINS MAI J 9 0:44:29 14 P8
8 in Div9 TALITHA FARRANT WEY JF 9 0:44:51 13 P8
9 in Div9 JESSICA HANCHETT ROY JF 9 0:45:09 12 P8
1 in Div9_9 EILIS BYRNE
OTTEILIA HODGSON
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
8
9
0:40:09 20
20
P7
P7
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality