# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MELVIN SWALLOW CHE V 2 1:38:23 20
2 WILLIAM NIXON TRE J 3 1:41:44 19
3 MARK TIDMAN CHE V 3 1:46:10 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 COLIN CARTWRIGHT
ANDREW HASTWELL
CHE
RUN
VM
V
2
5
0:52:45 20
20

P4
2 JASON BENNETT
RACHEL BENNETT
FOX
FOX
S
F
4
6
1:01:58

3 JOHN KAVANAGH
MARGARET HUYTON
MAD
MAD
V
VF
5
8
1:08:48 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JENNY SWALLOW CHE F 4 1:00:54 20
2 ANDREW HAIGH TRE J 4 1:01:44 19
3 STEPHEN MARNELL RUN V 4 1:02:30 18
4 JASON MORLEY RAF V 4 1:03:02
5 ANDY BIE CHE VM 4 1:04:19 17
6 ADRIAN FISHER MAD V 4 1:05:50 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRIS DAVISON MAD V 5 1:05:35 20
2 ALISON GARDENER TRE JF 5 1:08:26 19
3 SCOTT WILSON DUD V 5 1:08:42 18
4 ROGER WILLIAMS CHE V 5 1:09:31 17
5 ROBERT SCHOLEY CHE V 5 1:10:33 16
6 STEVE CHORLEY CHE V 5 1:14:16 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RON WILLIAMS RUN V 6 1:08:39 20 P5
2 MARTINA CHEADLE TRE SF 6 1:09:00 19
3 IRENEUSZ MARCINKOWSKI CHE C 6 1:09:23 18
4 MARIE MYATT TRE F 6 1:09:32 17
5 JOAN CAWTHRY RAF VF 6 1:14:59
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JOE BIRTWHISTLE PEN S 7
1 HELEN MARRIOTT CHE VF 7 0:36:54 20
2 ANDREW HARGRAVES TRE S 7 0:37:00 19
3 JAMES WHITTAKER DCP S 7 0:37:08
4 RAY STAMP CHE V 7 0:37:14 18
5 JOE BIRTWHISTLE PEN S 7 0:40:29
6 MARGARET BLAKEBOROUGH CHE VF 7 0:46:18 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RONA FISHBURN
JESSICA PROCTOR-CROZIER
CHE
CHE
JF
JF
7
7
0:34:43 20
20

2 AMY SHENTON
LYNDA WHISTON
TRE
TRE
SF
VF
9
8
0:38:38 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIKE MCCABE RUN V 8 0:37:11 20 P7
2 BRANDON WILSON DUD J 8 0:38:22 19
3 GEORGE RANDALL TRE J 8 0:40:13 18
4 JOHN SHERWEN DUD V 8 0:40:37 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
NADINE MERRICK DUD JF 9
1 JAMES ROBERTS CHE J 9 0:38:15 20 P8
2 RHIANN TAYLOR DUD JF 9 0:38:22 19 P8
3 BENTLEY LEE DUD SM 9 0:40:00 18
4 HARVEY PETCHER DUD J 9 0:40:29 17
5 REBECCA STORM MAD JF 9 0:40:30 16
6 PHIL ROBERTS TRE VC 9 0:40:46 15
7 SAM KIRKHAM CHE JM 9 0:41:34 14
8 HELEN RANDALL TRE VF 9 0:42:03 13
9 ANDY LONGSTAFF DUD V 9 0:43:28 12
10 LEWIS PROCTOR TRE J 9 0:44:07 11
11 EMILY LONGSTAFF DUD JF 9 0:44:30 10
12 RUTH MCKENNY DUD JF 9 0:46:56 9
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELEANOR COLSTON CHE U10F U10F 0:17:50 20
2 INDIA BRADBURN CHE U10F U10F 0:20:22 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TEIFION ROGERS CHE J U10M 0:16:24 20
2 OLIVER JACKSON CHE U10M U10M 0:18:45 19
3 CONNOR BENTLEY DUD J U10M 0:19:40 18
4 IGGY ROGERS CHE U10M U10M 0:19:58 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEPHANIE DUNN DUD JF U12F 0:15:56 20
2 VICTORIA LONGSTAFF DUD JF U12F 0:16:03 19
3 JESS PROCTOR TRE JF U12F 0:16:12 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
LEWIS PROCTOR TRE J U12M
1 OWEN WILSON DUD J U12M 0:15:55 20
2 SAM MARSH TRE J U12M 0:16:30 19
3 MATTHEW AUSTIN DUD J U12M 0:19:05 18
4 MATTY BERRY TRE J U12M 0:19:08 17
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Chester CC 228 10
2 Trentham 171 9
3 Duddon CC 139 8
4 Runcorn CC 78 7
5 Macclesfield & District CC 54 6
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div3_4 COLIN CARTWRIGHT
ANDREW HASTWELL
CHE
RUN
VM
V
2
5
0:52:45 20
20

P4
1 in Div6 RON WILLIAMS RUN V 6 1:08:39 20 P5
1 in Div8 MIKE MCCABE RUN V 8 0:37:11 20 P7
1 in Div9 JAMES ROBERTS CHE J 9 0:38:15 20 P8
2 in Div9 RHIANN TAYLOR DUD JF 9 0:38:22 19 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality