# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MICHAEL SOUTHEY
DANIEL PALMER
FOY
FOY
S
J
2
2
rtd

1 TOM SHARPE
BEN POWELL
RIC
RIC
S
S
1
3
1:25:24

2 BRETT IRVINE
JOE 2 WEBB
RIC
RIC
S
J
1
3
1:25:26

3 CONNOR PETERS
RYAN PEARCE
FOY
FOY
J
S
2
2
1:25:29 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
PAUL WELLS RIC V 3 rtd
1 STEVEN RILEY FOY S 3 1:37:56 20
2 JOHN EDYVEAN FOY S 3 1:38:26 19
3 SIMON GARBETT TRU V 3 1:44:08 18
4 CLIVE MERRIFIELD TAU V 3 1:46:46 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MADI BARNICOAT
IAN WHITE
FOX
LON
JF
V
4
5
rtd

GUY WILLOUGHBY
JAMIE MCMURTRIE
ADS
ADS
J
J
3
3
rtd

1 DAVID MILLAR
LEO TURNELL-RITSON
EXE
EXE
V
SM
3
3
1:29:00 20
20

2 LIZZIE BROUGHTON
LILY WONG
RIC
RIC
F
JF
2
4
1:29:32

3 HARRY WELLS
CHRISTIAN OLSEN
RIC
KKES
J
J
3
6
1:33:06

4 MARK HEELEY
PETER MAYCOCK
IND
SUT
V
V
5
2
1:33:24
19

5 TRISTRAM TURNER
STEVE BENNETT
BRI
BRI
S
V
3
4
1:36:58 18
18

6 KEVIN LITTLEHALES
ROBERT KNOTT
BRI
BRI
V
V
5
3
1:48:03 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDY PARRITT FOY V 4 1:08:04 20
2 EVANGELOS ZYMPELOUDIS BRI S 4 1:08:12 19
3 DAVE FLYNN TAU V 4 1:09:36 18
4 SIMON LAWRENCE TRU V 4 1:10:13 17
5 JAMIE PIPER EXE V 4 1:10:14 16
6 MARTIN FLEET TRU S 4 1:11:01 15
7 JAMES ASSER FOY V 4 1:15:04 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARTYN COLLINGE FOY S 5 1:12:10 20
2 MATT COLLINGE FOY J 5 1:12:17 19
3 TIM CROSSWOOD TAM V 5 1:13:21 18
4 RUSSELL BAYLIS TAM V 5 1:14:07 17
5 WILLIAM SHARPE EXE V 5 1:15:11 16
6 TIM LAWS EXE S 5 1:16:33 15
7 SIMON BOYLE TRU S 5 1:20:55 1 ?D
8 RICHARD WARD EXE V 5 1:22:33 1 ?D
9 JOHN PAYNE EXE VM 5 1:32:29 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM PENSON
LIZZY BROCK
EXE
EXE
SM
F
6
4
1:05:59 20
20
P4
P4
2 ARCHIE FEGENT
RYAN INGHAM
RIC
ADS
J
J
5
5
1:11:23

3 BRIAN GREENAWAY
HILARY WELLS
FOY
RIC
V
F
5
5
1:12:13 19

4 PAUL ROSE
DAVID MATTHEWS
TAM
TAM
V
S
7
5
1:15:27 1
1

5 ALASTAIR LLOYD
SADIE FEAR
TAU
TAU
J
JF
7
7
1:17:04 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HELEN TAYLOR RIC F 6 1:15:13 P5
2 KEVIN PEARCE FOY V 6 1:15:16 20 P5
3 DAVID MOORE TAM VM 6 1:16:02 19 P5
4 PERRY BELCHER EXE V 6 1:17:09 18
5 TOM HAMMON TRU V 6 1:17:39 17
6 LENA KRAUS FOY F 6 1:17:43 16
7 BEN WALL FOY S 6 1:19:58 15
8 NORMAN RUSSELL EXE V 6 1:25:30 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAN BURT TAU J 7 0:31:43 20
2 CHRIS FLYNN TAU J 7 0:31:57 19
3 GARY PARTRIDGE TRU V 7 0:32:01 18
4 RUPERT COOMBER FOY V 7 0:32:06 17
5 ROY BRIGGS WEY V 7 0:32:48
6 EDWARD THOMASSON TAM V 7 0:35:03 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
THOMAS STEER
ANNABELL HOSKING
TRU
TRU
J
F
7
7
rtd

1 ZOE HURRELL
MANON KILVINGTON
ADS
ADS
JF
JF
7
7
0:29:34

2 EMMA RILEY
KATIE ELLIS
FOY
FOY
F
F
7
7
0:29:46 20
20

3 CASSIE BYERS
PAUL POSTILL
TRU
TRU
F
V
8
8
0:31:29 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALICE BRAY TRU JF 9 0:32:33 20 P7
2 JOSEPH PERRY TRU J 8 0:33:41 19
3 TOM LIGHT TRU SM 8 0:34:17 18
4 DAVE FIRMAN EXE V 8 0:35:16 17
5 MARK PETERS FOY VC 8 0:35:20 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
HOLLY DARNBOROUGH EXE JF 9 rtd
1 BENJAMIN CABRERA TRU J U10M 0:35:23 20
2 HARVEY MERRIFIELD TAU J 9 0:35:28 19
3 STEVEN BURT TAU J 9 0:36:06 18
4 DAVID GREEN EXE V 9 0:37:24 17
5 DANIEL FLETCHER-HAWKINS EXE S 9 0:37:41 16
6 BILL JAMES TRU V 9 0:40:26 15
7 THOMAS MERRIFIELD TAU J U10M 0:42:28 14
8 JEANETTE LEHEUP FOY F 9 0:45:00 13
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LOUISE ARMSHAW
KATHARINE MILLAR
EXE
EXE
F
JF
8
8
0:32:32 20
20

2 ANN CRISPIN
MIKE CRISPIN
EXE
EXE
VF
V
9
7
0:32:37 19
19

3 CHLOE DOBBS
CAITLIN IRWIN
FOY
FOY
JF
JF
9
9
0:34:45 18
18

4 SOPHIE HOSKING
CLAIRE PERRY
TRU
TRU
F
F
9
8
0:34:58 17
17

5 CHARLIE WARMAN
HOLLIE DARNBROUGH
EXE
EXE
JM
JF
9
9
0:36:33 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUCY PERRY TRU JF U10F 0:23:12 20
2 MILLIE VAN DEN BROEK FOY JF U10F 0:30:07 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OSCAR PARTRIDGE TRU J U10M 0:25:57 20
2 MAX CLARKE TRU J U10M 0:26:23 19
3 FINLAY ROBERTS TRU J U10M 0:27:05 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMIE PARTRIDGE TRU J U12M 0:24:07 20
2 RORY WINCH FOY J U12M 0:27:48 19
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Fowey River CC 235 10
2 Exeter CC 226 9
3 Truro CC 219 8
4 Taunton CC 127 7
5 Bristol CC 57 6
5 Tamar Valley Nomads 57 6
7 Sutton Bingham and District CC 19 4
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div5_5 TIM PENSON
LIZZY BROCK
EXE
EXE
SM
F
6
4
1:05:59 20
20
P4
P4
1 in Div6 HELEN TAYLOR RIC F 6 1:15:13 P5
2 in Div6 KEVIN PEARCE FOY V 6 1:15:16 20 P5
3 in Div6 DAVID MOORE TAM VM 6 1:16:02 19 P5
1 in Div8 ALICE BRAY TRU JF 9 0:32:33 20 P7
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality