# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JENNY ILLIDGE WOR SF 2 rtd
1 BRUCE JONES ELM SM 2 1:20:34
2 JAMES KING RIC SM 1 1:20:35
3 JOHN PARKER WOR VM 2 1:21:31 20
4 DAVE PEDLAR WOR VM 2 1:21:34 19
5 BRETT SIRRELL RLS VM 2 1:23:20 18
6 SAM JONES FOX SM 2 1:23:37
7 ROB KING HER VM 2 1:25:05 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARK BURGOYNE HER SM 3 1:24:20 20
2 ROSS ORME ANK JM 3 1:24:23 19
3 BEN HAYES GAI SM 3 1:24:26 18
4 TOM DIAPER ACU SM 3 1:24:36
5 JAMES SMITHSON RLS JM 3 1:26:41 17
6 BRUCE BLACKMAN GAI VM 3 1:26:42 16
7 GORDON RILEY ANK VM 3 1:32:02 15
8 HOWARD BLACKMAN BPR VM 3 1:35:22 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM LOVE
WILLIAM SMITHSON
RLS
RLS
VM
JM
3
3
1:18:57 20
20

2 TOM LUSTY
FRASER DOSHI-KEEBLE
SOL
SOL
SM
JM
2
4
1:18:59 19
19

3 PHILIP MURPHY
CAMERON BENTLEY
GAI
GAI
SM
JM
3
3
1:20:27 18
18

4 DARRON CORDEN
IAN SMITH
WOR
WOR
SM
VM
6
3
1:22:50 17
17
P5
5 NORMAN MASON
ALISON CHMIEL
NOT
NOT
VM
VF
3
5
1:23:33 16
16

5 CAROLINE JONES
PATRICK ALLINSON
NOT
NOT
SF
VM
5
3
1:23:33 16
16

7 MIKE HAWTHORN
SIMON DAVIES
WOR
WOR
VM
VM
4
4
1:25:26 14
14

8 JAMES(FE PARKER
CHRISTOPHER SKELLERN
WOR
WOR
VM
VM
4
4
1:27:03 13
13

9 ANDREW NEVITT
JULIAN GILBERT
WOR
WOR
VM
VM
4
4
1:27:04 12
12

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THEO VICTOR-TROTT HER SM 4 0:57:20 20
2 MIKE GANDY WOR VM 4 0:57:24 19
3 DAVID TYSOE WOR SM 4 0:59:02 18
4 TIMOTHY DOWDEN RLS JM 4 0:59:04 17
5 KATHERINE WILSON NOT F 4 0:59:07 16
6 RICHARD ELLIOTT SOL VM 4 0:59:10 15
7 SARAH WALTERS BPR SF 4 0:59:26 14
8 DOM MURPHY BAN VM 4 0:59:27
9 JOSHUA BEST GAI JM 4 1:00:09 13
10 JOHN CLIVE GAI VM 4 1:00:34 12
11 ROSE BLACKMAN GAI JF 4 1:00:35 11
12 IAIN LAWSON ACU VM 4 1:00:53
13 SUE HAWTHORN WOR VF 4 1:00:54 10
14 MICK NADAL NOT VM 4 1:03:00 9
15 SEBASTIAN SHAW EXE SCM 4 1:05:19 ?D
16 ADAM NIBLETT RLS JM 4 1:06:14 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BILL LAWRENSON BPR VM 5 1:00:22 20 P4
2 PHILIP MILES RLS JM 5 1:00:25 19 P4
3 TAINE HOWLETT RLS JM 5 1:02:23 18
4 JAMES LEAPER SOL JM 5 1:02:30 17
5 TONY BATES BUR VM 5 1:02:32 16
6 RYAN WILLIAMS WOR JM 5 1:04:57 15
7 GARETH FERGUSSON GAI SM 5 1:05:03 14
8 GARY WOODHOUSE GAI VM 5 1:05:48 13
9 LIAM GROVER WOR SM 5 1:06:05 12
10 CHRISTOPHER HILLS BAN VM 5 1:12:14 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN DARNELL
ALEX GREAVES
RLS
RLS
JM
JM
5
5
0:56:36 20
20

2 BRYONY JONES
PETER JONES
HER
HER
JF
VM
6
4
0:56:39 19
19

3 PAUL CARPENTER
SAM CLARKE
HER
HER
VM
SM
4
7
0:57:06 18
18

P6
4 JOHN LEE
MARTIN KNIGHT
HER
HER
V
V
5
5
0:57:57 17
17

5 STUART BELL
CHARLES LANGLANDS
DEV
WYC
VM
VM
5
5
0:58:00

6 KAY SPENCER
ANDREW WIBMER
HER
HER
VF
VM
6
4
0:59:16 16
16

7 JAYNE MORAN
MICK MORAN
WOR
WOR
VF
VM
6
4
1:01:00 15
15

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
RICHARD DREW WOR VM 7 rtd
1 WILLIAM PARKER CDF JM 6 1:01:03 P4
2 WILLIAM BAUGH GAI VM 6 1:02:12 20 P5
3 JOHN JACKSON HER SM 6 1:03:09 19 P5
4 DAVE WALSH WOR VM 6 1:05:34 18
5 DAVE CIANCHI HER VM 6 1:06:02 17
6 ALISON WIBMER HER JF 6 1:06:38 16
7 DAVID WALTERS BPR VM 6 1:06:39 15
8 NEVILLE COLLEY HER SM 6 1:06:40 14
9 KASIA CHMIEL NOT JF 6 1:08:12 13
10 PEGGY GILJE FOX SF 6 1:08:20
11 JULIAN HARRIS WOR VM 6 1:08:25 12
12 ANDY COLE WOR VM 7 1:08:31 11
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEE CHAMP
PAUL DAVIES
HER
HER
VM
SM
6
6
1:01:06 20
20

2 ANA SIMMONS
CLAIRE JACKSON
HER
HER
SF
SF
6
7
1:01:08 19
19

3 JEFF HYDE
CARL PILLINER
HER
HER
VM
SM
4
9
1:01:49 18
18

4 BEN BEDDARD
MORGAN HENSHAW
HER
HER
JM
JM
6
6
1:01:55 17
17

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEX PARRY CDF JM 7 0:38:13 P6
2 NIKKI WESTGATE WOR SF 7 0:38:30 20 P6
3 RICHARD SMITH GLO SM 7 0:38:44 P6
4 ANNA BRUTON BAN SF 7 0:39:22
5 ANTHONY HOOTON ANK VM 7 0:39:30 19
6 ADAM MILES RLS VM 7 0:39:31 18
7 ANDREW LEGGATT SHP VM 7 0:41:23 17
8 IRENE HILLS BAN VF 7 0:41:32
9 JACK LAVERICK IND SM 7 0:41:33
10 DAVID WOODCOCK BAN VM 7 0:41:55
11 PAUL BLACKMAN BPR JM 7 0:44:52 1 ?D
12 JOHN ASPELL CDF S 7 0:45:39 ?D
13 MEGAN ASPELL CDF JF 7 0:47:52 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HELEN STONE
RICHARD HUMPHREYS
GAI
GAI
SF
VM
8
6
0:36:32 20
20
P7
2 DAVE BARNES
KATE JINKS
SHP
SHP
VM
VF
7
7
0:37:48 19
19

3 MICHAEL COCKERILL
LYNETTE SHAHMORADIAN
LIN
LIN
VM
VF
7
7
0:38:00 18
18

4 LYNN LEE
BARRY GATES
HER
HER
VF
VM
8
6
0:40:24 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SIMON PARKER CDF VM 8 0:39:07 P7
2 DAVID O'BRIEN HER SM 8 0:39:47 20 P7
3 STEPHEN HALL HER SM 8 0:40:24 19 P7
4 BARRY JENKINSON HER VM 8 0:41:34 18
5 JANET PARKER WOR VF 8 0:42:05 17
6 HANNAH GROVER WOR SF 8 0:42:40 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JOHN HORNE-MACDONALD SOL VM 9 rtd
1 IAN KERSHAW GLO VM 9 0:40:44 P7
2 LES WEATHERHEAD SHP VM 9 0:41:40 20 P8
3 STANISLAW CHMIEL NOT J 9 0:42:24 19 P8
4 MATT WOOLISCROFT WOR VM 9 0:42:55 18 P8
5 SIMON AKROYD HER VM 9 0:43:19 17
6 CALLUM ADAIR WOR JM 9 0:44:31 16
7 RICHARD TYLER HER SM 9 0:44:33 15
8 JOEANN NIBLETT RLS SF 9 0:44:46 14
9 MIKE STOKES SHP VM 9 0:44:49 13
10 PAUL DARNELL RLS VM 9 0:45:45 12
11 JULIANNE WALTERS BPR VF 9 0:45:47 11
12 EDWARD SHAW FLA VCM 9 0:46:49 10
13 HARLEY PARRY HER JM 9 0:47:10 9
14 GEORGE CARN WOR JM 9 0:50:33 8
15 EMMA MAHON WOR JF 9 0:50:41 7
16 HARRY BAYLISS WOR JM 9 0:56:21 6
17 ROBIN POWELL WOR VM 9 0:56:24 5
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KELSEA PETERSON
ELLIE PETERSON
CDF
CDF
JF
JF
7
9
0:36:42

P7
2 BEN ASTON
ALEXANDRA FARMER
SOL
SOL
JM
JF
8
8
0:39:57 20
20

3 EMMA MILES
SUE SMITHSON
RLS
RLS
SF
SF
8
8
0:40:04 19
19

4 ELIZABETH FRANKLIN
BECKY FARMER
SOL
SOL
VF
VF
7
9
0:40:15 18
18

5 MEGAN BAYLISS
ALAN WILLIAMS
WOR
WOR
JF
VM
9
7
0:41:33 17
17

6 JUDITH LEAPER
JENNI BLAKE
SOL
SOL
VF
SF
7
9
0:43:15 16
16

7 ADRIAN ROBERTS
STEPHANIE ROBERTS
BPR
BPR
VCM
SCF
9
9
0:52:09 15
15

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMMA SMITHSON RLS JF U10F 0:15:06 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBERT HYDE HER JM U10M 0:19:41 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAX BEDDARD HER JM U12M 0:15:31 20
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Hereford CC 232 10
2 Royal Leamington Spa CC 225 9
3 Worcester CC 217 8
4 Gailey CC 193 7
5 Solihull 178 6
6 Nottingham CC 121 5
7 Burton Phoenix Racers 92 4
8 Shropshire Paddlesport 88 3
9 Anker Valley CC 53 2
10 Lincoln CC 36 1
11 Burton CC 16 1
12 Fladbury Paddle Club 10 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
4 in Div3_4 DARRON CORDEN
IAN SMITH
WOR
WOR
SM
VM
6
3
1:22:50 17
17
P5
1 in Div5 BILL LAWRENSON BPR VM 5 1:00:22 20 P4
2 in Div5 PHILIP MILES RLS JM 5 1:00:25 19 P4
3 in Div5_5 PAUL CARPENTER
SAM CLARKE
HER
HER
VM
SM
4
7
0:57:06 18
18

P6
1 in Div6 WILLIAM PARKER CDF JM 6 1:01:03 P4
2 in Div6 WILLIAM BAUGH GAI VM 6 1:02:12 20 P5
3 in Div6 JOHN JACKSON HER SM 6 1:03:09 19 P5
1 in Div7 ALEX PARRY CDF JM 7 0:38:13 P6
2 in Div7 NIKKI WESTGATE WOR SF 7 0:38:30 20 P6
3 in Div7 RICHARD SMITH GLO SM 7 0:38:44 P6
1 in Div7_7 HELEN STONE
RICHARD HUMPHREYS
GAI
GAI
SF
VM
8
6
0:36:32 20
20
P7
1 in Div8 SIMON PARKER CDF VM 8 0:39:07 P7
2 in Div8 DAVID O'BRIEN HER SM 8 0:39:47 20 P7
3 in Div8 STEPHEN HALL HER SM 8 0:40:24 19 P7
1 in Div9 IAN KERSHAW GLO VM 9 0:40:44 P7
2 in Div9 LES WEATHERHEAD SHP VM 9 0:41:40 20 P8
3 in Div9 STANISLAW CHMIEL NOT J 9 0:42:24 19 P8
4 in Div9 MATT WOOLISCROFT WOR VM 9 0:42:55 18 P8
1 in Div9_9 KELSEA PETERSON
ELLIE PETERSON
CDF
CDF
JF
JF
7
9
0:36:42

P7
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality