# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
SIMEON ENGLISH BSF J 3 dns
MATT PARKES BSF J 3 dns
1 KIEREN HAYWARD NOR J 3 1:53:28 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
IAN HAYWARD
MATTHEW HAYWARD
NOR
NOR
V
J
3
3
dns

1 OLIVER KIRKHAM
SAM DRANE
NOR
NOR
S
J
4
4
1:46:14 20
20
P3
P3
2 ASHLEY NOBBS
LIVVY ROWE
NOR
NOR
J
JF
2
4
1:53:26 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ANDREW DEVILLE CLM JM 4 rtd
1 ADAM BARRY CLM SM 4 1:10:12 20
2 SOPHIE PARKER CLM SF 4 1:10:15 19
3 OWEN SHEPHARD CLM SM 4 1:11:32 18
4 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM JM 4 1:12:04 17
5 STACEY TERRY NOR F 4 1:12:13 16
6 ANDREW ROSS NOR V 4 1:13:05 15
7 DEAN WILLIAMS CLM VM 4 1:14:57 14
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ALEXANDER BUNYON CLM JM 5 rtd
1 JOHN AVERY CLM VM 5 1:13:35 20
2 THOMAS PICKERING LBZ J 5 1:13:37 19
3 FLORENCE DUFFIELD NOR JF 5 1:13:54 18
4 DEAN TERRY NOR J 5 1:13:55 17
5 ELOISE HALL LBZ JF 5 1:16:19 16
6 MARK DEVILLE CLM VM 5 1:16:49 15
7 KEVIN WARBRICK BSF V 5 1:17:01 14
8 MATHEW CALLOW LBZ J 5 1:17:24 13
9 HANNAH DRANE NOR F 5 1:18:42 12
10 CHRIS BUNYON CLM VM 5 1:18:54 11
11 MICK BARRY CLM VM 5 1:20:02 10
12 ELLA BEATTY BSF JF 5 1:21:15 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALMIR BALLA
WILLIAM PLAYLE
BAD
BAD
S
V
5
5
1:08:51 20
20

2 MIKE PANRUCKER
ALASDAIR BRUCE
BSF
BSF
V
V
5
5
1:08:56 19
19

3 JOHN RENNOCKS
ARCHIE MILES
LIN
LIN
V
V
4
6
1:12:39

4 JULIE HICKS
ALI PENDLE
NOR
NOR
VF
VF
5
6
1:13:22 18
18

5 TIM SCOTT
SIOBHAN ROWE
NOR
NOR
V
VF
4
6
1:15:58 1
1

6 LEAH FALLTRICK
JONATHAN WALL
CLM
CLM
JF
SM
6
6
1:16:18 1
1

7 DEREK CAMPBELL
PETER COLLINS
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
5
1:16:34 1
1

8 GINA GUSCOTT
BETHANY GOODLAD
LBZ
LBZ
VF
F
6
5
1:16:35 1
1

9 JOHN HARDING
MARK PICKERING
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
6
6
1:17:05 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
PHIL CURRY CLM VM 6 rtd
1 JUAN GEARING CLM JM 6 1:14:16 20 P5
2 ZAC WILLIAMS CLM JM 6 1:15:56 19 P5
3 JOE SPENCER CLM J 6 1:15:58 18 P5
4 SIMON ORENSTEIN CLM VM 6 1:16:48 17 P5
5 JAN SKLENAR NOR V 6 1:18:05 16
6 RYAN TAYLOR CAM S 6 1:18:08 15
7 CHRISTOPHER SHARP NOR V 6 1:20:10 14
8 CLIVE SAVORY VIK V 6 1:20:34 13
9 MIKE WALSH NOR V 6 1:20:57 12
10 ISABELLE GURNEY BSF JF 6 1:20:59 11
11 DAVID GLOVER CAM V 6 1:21:20 10
12 ROY DUNFORD NOR V 6 1:26:04 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SIMON WALKER HUN J 7 0:41:38 20 P6
2 LAURA HUSSEY LBZ F 7 0:41:49 19 P6
3 RACHEL ORENSTEIN CLM JF 7 0:41:57 18
4 LAUREN AVERY CLM JF 7 0:42:04 17
5 MEGAN KENNY BSF JF 7 0:42:12 16
6 MATT TOMLINSON NOR S 7 0:42:39 15
7 EMILY SCOTT BSF JF 7 0:42:53 14
8 ADRIAN CURTIS LBZ V 7 0:42:56 13
9 CAROLINE BANSON NOR F 7 0:42:58 12
10 SIMEON HALL LBZ V 7 0:43:01 11
11 GEORGE BARRETT-HAGUE KIM JM 9 0:43:15 10 P7
12 LUKE SIMPSON VIK S 7 0:44:37 9
13 AIDAN STRONG CLM JM 7 0:44:53 8
14 JOE WEBB HYM J 7 0:44:54 7
15 JAN ALEXANDER NOR VF 7 0:45:01 6
16 ALEX MCINTYRE CLM JM 7 0:45:18 5
17 FIONA BARBER LBZ F 7 0:45:30 4
18 LUKE TURNER NOR J 7 0:47:31 1 ?D
19 EMILY GURNEY BSF JF 7 0:49:25 1 ?D
20 IAN WILSON CLM VM 7 0:54:25 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW ROSS
JACK EAGLES
BAD
BAD
J
J
7
7
0:41:37 20
20

2 AMANDA MORRIS
ISOBELLE PICKERING
LBZ
LBZ
VF
JF
7
7
0:41:51 19
19

3 SARAH HANCY
HELEN SIMPSON
CLM
CLM
VF
VF
7
7
0:43:00 18
18

4 MICHAEL COCKERILL
LYNETTE SHAHMORADIAN
LIN
LIN
V
VF
7
7
0:43:09

5 ALEX TUCKER
ALFIE HARVEY
BAD
BAD
S
S
6
8
0:43:34 17
17

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MARK WHITBY CAM V 8 dns
PETE WILLIS CLM VM 8 rtd
1 PAUL STENNING LBZ S 8 0:42:21 20 P7
2 NIGEL DIXON LBZ V 8 0:43:05 19 P7
3 MIKE MARTIN LBZ SC 8 0:44:21 18
4 TOBY GILKS NOR J 8 0:44:27 17
5 ADAM SKIPPINGS CLM JM 8 0:44:29 16
6 CAMERON HORN KIM JM 9 0:45:02 15 P8
7 CHARLES TOOSEY LBZ V 8 0:45:42 14
8 MIKE HEAD CLM V 8 0:45:58 13
9 MELANIE BENNETT BSF F 8 0:46:08 12
10 JAMES DEVILLE CLM JM 8 0:46:29 11
11 JOHN FRANKLAND NOR V 8 0:47:10 10
12 TRACY AVERY CLM VF 8 0:47:22 9
13 CORAL DRANE NOR VF 8 0:52:19 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS STUART
PETER REILLY
LBZ
LBZ
J
J
8
8
0:41:56 20
20

2 PAULA HARRISON
EMMA TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
VF
F
8
8
0:42:16 19
19

3 DONNA GRIFFIN
NEIL POLLOCK
CAM
CAM
F
SM
7
9
0:43:31 18
18

4 JENNI MOORE
LINDSAY BARKER
NOR
NOR
F
VF
8
9
0:45:53 17
17

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JACKIE RUSSELL CLM VF 9 rtd
1 RYLEY SHRIMPTON CLM JM 9 0:45:11 20 P8
2 ANDREW MILLER LBZ VM 9 0:46:59 19
3 BRYAN HANDSLEY LBZ V 9 0:48:49 18
4 ROMEO BALLA BAD J 9 0:50:10 17
5 TREVOR KIRKHAM NOR V 9 0:50:12 16
6 DAVID GURNEY BSF J 9 0:50:45 15
7 IAN SIMPSON VIK V 9 0:51:39 14
8 KERSTIN QUEENEY BSF VF 9 0:52:33 13
9 NICHOLAS BUNYON CLM JM 9 0:53:34 12
10 FRANCESCA DULAKE CLM JF 9 0:53:37 11
11 CLARE BURNS VIK VF 9 0:53:38 10
12 PHILIPPA BOXFORD HYM JF 9 0:54:26 9
13 CAITLIN FIELD O'HANLON BAD JF 9 0:55:29 8
14 CATHERINE ROBINSON BSF SF 9 0:56:21 7
15 PENNY GLOVER CAM VF 9 0:56:42 6
16 NICK TAYLOR NOR V 9 1:02:15 5
17 ELKE SANZ-GEARING CLM SF 9 1:02:34 4
18 BRIAN MCKINNEY NOR VM 9 1:13:05 3
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAURICE ZOPPELLINI
ALEX ARCHER
HYM
HYM
VM
JM
9
9
0:47:13 20
20

2 MEGAN STACEY-EDWARDS
EMILY DUTTON
BSF
BSF
JF
JF
9
9
0:55:54 19
19

3 ANDY PORTER
TONY WILLIAMS
CLM
CLM
VC
VC
9
9
0:56:45 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LINZI CURTIS LBZ JF U10F 0:23:57 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR J U10M 0:22:11 20
2 KIERAN SMITH NOR J U10M 0:22:23 19
3 CALUM LEADER BSF JM U10M 0:24:48 18
4 JAGO TAYLOR NOR J U10M 0:24:55 17
5 JACK RAYMENT LBZ J U10M 0:28:32 16
6 HARRY BETTS BSF JM U10M 0:37:01 15
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JACK RAYMENT
LINZI CURTIS
LBZ
LBZ
J
JF
U10M
U10F
dns

1 JAGO TAYLOR
DAN SKELNER
NOR
NOR
J
JM
U10M
U10M
0:24:12 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BETHANY MORRIS LBZ JF U12F 0:19:36 20
2 LAURA BURNS VIK JF U12F 0:21:23 19
3 IMOGEN HILL CLM JF U12F 0:23:13 18
4 KATY DIXON LBZ JF U12F 0:24:13 17
5 MOLLY SILLITOE LBZ JF U12F 0:25:49 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOBY BOOTH BSF J U12M 0:18:33 20
2 CONNOR SMITH NOR J U12M 0:18:34 19
3 MAX PICKERING LBZ J U12M 0:19:42 18
4 DANIEL BARNETT BSF J U12M 0:24:14 17
5 WILLIAM ROWE BSF J U12M 0:24:58 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAX PICKERING
BETHANY MORRIS
LBZ
LBZ
J
JF
U12M
U12F
0:20:59 20
20

2 CONNOR SMITH
KIERAN SMITH
NOR
NOR
J
J
U12M
U10M
0:21:21 19
19

3 TOBY BOOTH
DANIEL BARNETT
BSF
BSF
J
J
U12M
U12M
0:24:31 18
18

4 MOLLY SILLITOE
KATY DIXON
LBZ
LBZ
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
0:27:59 17
17

# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Chelmsford CC 226 10
1 Leighton Buzzard CC 226 10
3 Norwich CC 224 8
4 Bishops Stortford CC 178 7
5 Barking & Dagenham CC 139 6
6 Cambridge CC 67 5
7 Herts Young Mariners 56 4
8 Viking KC 46 3
9 Kimbolton School CC 25 2
10 Huntingdon CC 20 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div3_4 OLIVER KIRKHAM
SAM DRANE
NOR
NOR
S
J
4
4
1:46:14 20
20
P3
P3
1 in Div6 JUAN GEARING CLM JM 6 1:14:16 20 P5
2 in Div6 ZAC WILLIAMS CLM JM 6 1:15:56 19 P5
3 in Div6 JOE SPENCER CLM J 6 1:15:58 18 P5
4 in Div6 SIMON ORENSTEIN CLM VM 6 1:16:48 17 P5
1 in Div7 SIMON WALKER HUN J 7 0:41:38 20 P6
2 in Div7 LAURA HUSSEY LBZ F 7 0:41:49 19 P6
11 in Div7 GEORGE BARRETT-HAGUE KIM JM 9 0:43:15 10 P7
1 in Div8 PAUL STENNING LBZ S 8 0:42:21 20 P7
2 in Div8 NIGEL DIXON LBZ V 8 0:43:05 19 P7
6 in Div8 CAMERON HORN KIM JM 9 0:45:02 15 P8
1 in Div9 RYLEY SHRIMPTON CLM JM 9 0:45:11 20 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality