# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHAEL SOUTHEY FOY S 2 1:24:30 20
2 CONNOR PETERS FOY J 2 1:25:15 19
3 RYAN PEARCE FOY SM 2 1:26:20 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
NEIL CARPENTER EXE S 3 rtd
JAMES NEW DEV S 3 rtd
1 DAVID MILLAR EXE V 3 1:28:08 20
2 LEO TURNELL-RITSON EXE J 3 1:28:15 19
3 JOHN EDYVEAN FOY S 3 1:28:30 18
4 STEVEN RILEY FOY S 3 1:28:48 17
5 PETER WATSON EXE V 3 1:32:50 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES ASSER FOY V 4 1:13:13 20 P3
2 SPENCER ARMSTRONG DEV J 5 1:15:02 19 P3
3 WILLIAM JAGGS POO V 5 1:18:45 18 P4
4 MARTIN FLEET TRU SM 5 1:20:25 17 P4
5 BRONTE HOLDEN FOY JF 5 1:21:45 16
6 MARTYN COLLINGE FOY S 5 1:22:21 15
7 TIM CROSSWOOD PLY V 5 1:23:10 14
8 WILLIAM SHARPE EXE V 4 1:23:11 13
9 SIMON BOYLE TRU SM 5 1:34:52 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 COLIN HEARD
JAMIE PIPER
EXE
EXE
V
V
5
5
1:12:16 20
20
P4
P4
2 DAVE LANG (1)
LIZZY BROCK
EXE
EXE
V
F
4
7
1:15:20 19
19

P4
3 TOM DUCKETT
EMILY DRESSER
BRY
ROY
J
JF
7
4
1:15:45 18
P4
4 JAKE LUNN
DOMINIC DAY
PLY
PLY
SM
SM
6
5
1:18:07 17
17
P5
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ANDY COOMES POO V 7 rtd
1 HAMISH DUNCAN EXE SM 6 1:16:50 20 P4
2 DAVID MATTHEWS PLY S 6 1:26:22 19 P5
3 PERRY BELCHER EXE V 6 1:27:00 18
4 EMMA PEARCE FOY F 6 1:28:40 17
5 TOM HAMMON TRU V 6 1:30:12 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RUSSELL BAYLIS PLY VM 7 0:42:32 20 P6
2 MATT COLLINGE FOY J 7 0:43:15 19 P6
3 JOSE GUERRA POO VM 7 0:43:33 18 P6
4 RUPERT COOMBER FOY V 7 0:44:41 17
5 TIM LAWS EXE S 8 0:46:15 16 P7
6 EDWARD THOMASSON PLY V 7 0:47:16 15
7 THOMAS STEER FOY J 7 0:50:12 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMIE UNWIN
JENNA GOVIER
FOY
FOY
SM
SF
6
8
0:40:12 20
20

P6
2 DANIEL BROWN
SAMANTHA DANCE
SUT
SUT
S
SF
5
9
0:42:20 19
19

3 PAUL ROSE
HAMISH WOODHAM
PLY
PLY
V
JM
7
8
0:44:06 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IAN THACKRAY DEV V 8 0:44:08 20 P7
2 MALCOLM TAYLOR EXE J 8 0:45:35 19 P7
3 EMMA CRUDGE DEV JF 8 0:48:14 18
4 OLLIE BIRD TRU J 8 0:49:05 17
5 KATHARINE MILLAR EXE JF 8 0:49:15 16
6 TOM LIGHT TRU J 8 1:04:22 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HENRY WARD BRY J 9 0:44:25 20 P7
2 TOM ELSE BRY J 9 0:47:02 19 P8
3 BENJAMIN CABRERA TRU J U10M 0:51:30 18
4 EVIE STRIPP EXE JF 9 0:51:32 17
5 CAITLIN IRWIN FOY JF 9 0:57:12 16
6 BILL JAMES TRU VM 9 0:59:55 15
7 DANIEL FLETCHER-HAWKINS EXE SM 9 1:01:05 14
8 SOPHIE WATTS TRU JF U12F 1:03:30 13
9 TEREZA THACKRAY DEV VC 9 1:08:52 12
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LOUISE ARMSHAW
DAVE FIRMAN
EXE
EXE
SF
V
8
8
0:45:18 20
20

2 PAUL POSTILL
CASSIE BYERS
TRU
TRU
V
F
8
8
0:45:30 19
19

3 LUCY PERRY
MELISSA BULLEN
TRU
TRU
JF
JF
U10F
U12F
0:51:55 18
18

4 JOSEPH PERRY
JOHN PERRY
TRU
TRU
J
SM
9
9
0:53:25 17
17

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZABRINA WATTS TRU JF U10F 0:36:30 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OSCAR PARTRIDGE TRU J U10M 0:31:25 20
2 CHARLIE ALLEN DEV JM U10M 0:33:00 19
3 MATTHEW BULLEN TRU JM U10M 0:47:02 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES CRUDGE DEV JM U12M 0:27:25 20
2 JAMIE PARTRIDGE TRU J U12M 0:30:38 19
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Exeter CC 231 10
2 Fowey River CC 221 9
3 Truro CC 204 8
4 Plymouth College CC 138 7
5 Devizes CC 69 6
6 Bryanston School CC 57 5
7 Sutton Bingham and District CC 38 4
8 Poole Harbour CC 36 3
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div4 JAMES ASSER FOY V 4 1:13:13 20 P3
2 in Div4 SPENCER ARMSTRONG DEV J 5 1:15:02 19 P3
3 in Div4 WILLIAM JAGGS POO V 5 1:18:45 18 P4
4 in Div4 MARTIN FLEET TRU SM 5 1:20:25 17 P4
1 in Div5_5 COLIN HEARD
JAMIE PIPER
EXE
EXE
V
V
5
5
1:12:16 20
20
P4
P4
2 in Div5_5 DAVE LANG (1)
LIZZY BROCK
EXE
EXE
V
F
4
7
1:15:20 19
19

P4
3 in Div5_5 TOM DUCKETT
EMILY DRESSER
BRY
ROY
J
JF
7
4
1:15:45 18
P4
4 in Div5_5 JAKE LUNN
DOMINIC DAY
PLY
PLY
SM
SM
6
5
1:18:07 17
17
P5
1 in Div6 HAMISH DUNCAN EXE SM 6 1:16:50 20 P4
2 in Div6 DAVID MATTHEWS PLY S 6 1:26:22 19 P5
1 in Div7 RUSSELL BAYLIS PLY VM 7 0:42:32 20 P6
2 in Div7 MATT COLLINGE FOY J 7 0:43:15 19 P6
3 in Div7 JOSE GUERRA POO VM 7 0:43:33 18 P6
5 in Div7 TIM LAWS EXE S 8 0:46:15 16 P7
1 in Div7_7 JAMIE UNWIN
JENNA GOVIER
FOY
FOY
SM
SF
6
8
0:40:12 20
20

P6
1 in Div8 IAN THACKRAY DEV V 8 0:44:08 20 P7
2 in Div8 MALCOLM TAYLOR EXE J 8 0:45:35 19 P7
1 in Div9 HENRY WARD BRY J 9 0:44:25 20 P7
2 in Div9 TOM ELSE BRY J 9 0:47:02 19 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality