Results
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SASHA DYKE | WEY | JF | 3 | rtd | |||
1 | 1 | LUCY LEE-SMITH | NOR | JF | 4 | 1:34:21 | ||
2 | 2 | REBEKAH SOLWAY | ELM | JF | 5 | 1:36:40 | P4 | |
3 | 3 | MELISSA JOHNSON | CLM | JF | 4 | 1:37:50 | ||
4 | 4 | HARRIET HICKS | NOR | JF | 4 | 1:37:51 | ||
5 | 5 | LIVVY ROWE | NOR | JF | 4 | 1:38:14 | ||
6 | 6 | POPPY TAYLOR | SOU | JF | 4 | 1:38:23 |
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | ASHLEY NOBBS | NOR | J | 2 | rtd | |||
1 | 1 | MAGNUS GREGORY | LON | J | 1 | 1:38:20 | ||
2 | 2 | ZYGGY CHMIEL | NOT | J | 2 | 1:38:21 | ||
3 | 3 | CHARLIE SMITH | LBZ | JM | 2 | 1:43:00 | ||
4 | 4 | LUKE BOWYER | ELM | J | 2 | 1:43:03 | ||
5 | 5 | MATTHEW JOHNSON | CLM | J | 2 | 1:43:16 | ||
6 | 6 | JOSHUA WESTWOOD | LBZ | J | 3 | 1:47:20 | ||
7 | 7 | DANIEL HUNT | NOR | J | 3 | 1:49:22 | ||
8 | 8 | HARRY SHEARER | NOR | J | 3 | 1:52:40 | ||
9 | 9 | MATTHEW HAYWARD | NOR | J | 3 | 1:56:28 | ||
10 | 10 | ROBERT BARKWAY | BPS | J | 5 | 2:00:00 |
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | LIZZIE BROUGHTON | RIC | F | 2 | 2:03:52 | ||
2 | 2 | JENNY ILLIDGE | WOR | F | 2 | 2:04:01 | ||
3 | 3 | FAY LAMPH | WEY | F | 2 | 2:05:22 | ||
4 | 4 | EMMA HORNER | WEY | F | 4 | 2:11:39 | ||
5 | 5 | JENNY SWALLOW | CHE | F | 4 | 2:12:44 | ||
6 | 6 | ZOLTAN ERDELYI | WEY | C | 4 | 2:15:32 |
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | BEN BRADSHAW | NOR | S | 1 | rtd | |||
11 | JOE BEEVERS | WEY | S | 2 | rtd | |||
12 | TOM SHARPE | RIC | S | 1 | rtd | |||
13 | TOBY FLACK | CLM | V | 6 | rtd | |||
14 | MARK WILKES | CLM | S | 1 | rtd | |||
15 | DANIEL JOHNSON | CLM | S | 1 | rtd | |||
1 | 1 | TIM PENDLE | NOR | S | 1 | 2:08:01 | ||
2 | 2 | ANDREW DANIELS | LON | S | 1 | 2:08:15 | ||
3 | 3 | JONATHAN SIMMONS | WEY | S | 1 | 2:08:33 | ||
4 | 4 | TOM DANIELS | LON | S | 1 | 2:11:35 | ||
5 | 5 | SAMUEL PLUMMER | LBZ | S | 1 | 2:11:37 | ||
6 | 6 | PAUL YATES | WEY | S | 1 | 2:13:07 | ||
7 | 7 | ALBERT HICKS | NOR | S | 2 | 2:14:26 | ||
8 | 8 | JONATHAN O'GRADY | RUN | S | 2 | 2:14:39 | ||
9 | 9 | JAMES KEEBLE | RDG | S | 2 | 2:17:34 |
No points were found for this race