# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
BEN FARRELL IND SM 1
1 TOM DANIELS LON S 1 1:26:06 20
2 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 1:26:24
3 BRETT IRVINE RIC S 1 1:27:24
4 STEVE BAKER RIC V 1 1:28:04
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
FREDERICK PURCELL RIC S 2
JOSH YOUNG BSF S 2
MICHAEL SOUTHEY FOY S 2 rtd
RYAN PEARCE FOY S 2 rtd
GEORGE BARNICOAT FOX S 2 rtd
1 RADEK ZIELSKI RDG S 2 1:27:58 20
2 CONNOR PETERS FOY J 2 1:28:00
3 ROY FIELDUS WEY V 2 1:30:20
4 SIMON DARK BOA V 2 1:30:22
5 DANIEL GOLDER BAN V 2 1:30:26 19
6 PHILIP PEARSE SOU S 2 1:30:28 18
7 JAMES SMYTHE LEA V 2 1:30:30
8 STAN MISSEN BOA V 2 1:32:21
9 STELIAN NAFTANAILA LEA S 2 1:34:58 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ALEX ABRAHAM BOA S 3 rtd
1 CONOR HENLEY DEV S 3 1:30:24 P2
2 CAMERON KELLY BAS SM 3 1:30:49 20 P2
3 JAMES HINVES SOU V 3 1:30:56 19 P2
4 DANIEL PALMER FOY J 3 1:31:00 P2
5 JAMES FREEMANTLE BAS S 3 1:31:03 18 P2
6 SHAYNE HADLAND RAF S 3 1:35:48
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE DURDEN
PAUL ROGERS
ELM
ELM
S
S
3
3
1:25:45

2 CARL LOFTHOUSE
MARTIN LICUDI
RDG
RDG
S
S
3
3
1:26:04 20
20

3 POPPY TAYLOR
JAMES ESCOTT
SOU
BOA
JF
S
4
2
1:31:01 19

4 STEVE WILLIS
DAMON GRIMSEY
SOU
SOU
V
V
3
4
1:31:03 18
18

5 PETER MAINPRIZE
TONY MACHIN
RDG
MAD
V
V
4
4
1:31:39 17

6 ALISON CHMIEL
NORMAN MASON
NOT
NOT
VF
V
5
3
1:32:30

7 MAX DAVISON
ANDY FLACK
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
4
1:33:35 16
16

8 BRIAN HAMMOND
NIGEL FRANKLAND
RDG
RDG
V
V
4
3
1:34:58 15
15

9 MATT WESTALL
MARK WIGGLESWORTH
PAN
PAN
S
S
4
5
1:37:14 14
14

10 LEE ATKINS
MATHEW ATKINS
RDG
RDG
V
J
4
5
1:40:18 13
13

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MATT HEWITT SOU S 4 rtd
DEAN WISE FOX S 4 rtd
ROBIN FLACK BAN J 4 rtd
1 GUY WILLOUGHY ADS JM 4 1:05:59 P3
2 JAMIE COX BAS V 4 1:06:08 20 P3
3 JAMIE MCMURTRIE ADS J 4 1:06:46
4 SHANE HOUGHTING WEY V 4 1:07:06
5 IAIN HISSETT PAN S 4 1:07:07 19
6 GRAHAM HOLMES SOU V 4 1:08:03 18
7 ALICE MURPHY BAN F 4 1:08:04 17
8 ARTHUR URQUHART BAN J 4 1:08:24 16
9 ALEX VENESS BAS J 4 1:09:11 15
10 TIM BOWYER ELM S 4 1:09:56
11 JERRY HAYCOCK BAN V 4 1:10:06 14
12 FRED KEMP RDG J 4 1:10:14 13
13 DOM MURPHY BAN V 4 1:10:21 12
14 MAX HARPER BAN J 4 1:10:45 11
15 DANIEL MILLER SOU S 4 1:10:50 10
16 HARRY VENESS BAS J 4 1:10:56 9
17 JOSHUA BARNES SOU S 4 1:10:59 8
18 JAMES BELL LON J 4 1:11:06 7
19 RICHARD SOMERSET BAS V 4 1:14:11 1 ?D
20 GEORGE REID WOK J 4 1:15:16 1 ?D
21 REBECCA SEIKA BAN F 4 1:17:53 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
BRONTE HOLDEN FOY JF 5 rtd
1 JAMES PROWSE HEM S 5 1:04:46 P3
2 LASZLO FEKETE RDG SM 9 1:08:38 P4
3 RENATA MIKLOS RDG F 5 1:09:43 20 P4
4 CHARLIE GINGELL PAN S 5 1:09:53 19 P4
5 PAUL PLUMMER LBZ V 5 1:10:54
6 PETER BARNES RIC V 5 1:11:02
7 THOMAS WALKER RIC S 5 1:11:06
8 STEVEN PLANT EAL J 5 1:11:11
9 EMILY HEWITT SOU JF 5 1:11:19 18
10 EVAN SHEPHARD RDG S 5 1:11:46 17
11 STEPHAN SENK RDG S 5 1:11:48 16
12 JEREMY FREELAND FOX V 5 1:11:50 15
13 MIKE TAYLOR LON V 5 1:11:53 14
14 DANIEL ATKINS RDG J 5 1:12:10 13
15 MATTHEW READER FOX J 5 1:13:00 12
16 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS SOU V 5 1:13:12 11
17 STEFAN DUMS RIC V 5 1:13:14
18 CARL VENESS BAS V 5 1:13:45 10
19 NICK HERBERT FOX V 5 1:14:05 9
20 MAX JUAN-BALCH BAS J 5 1:14:12 8
21 ANDREW BROWN EAL S 5 1:14:41
22 CHRIS SYMONDS PAN V 5 1:14:50 7
23 GARY HARPER BAN V 5 1:15:17 6
24 NEIL URQUHART BAN V 5 1:15:19 5
25 WILLIAM MCCRACKEN BAN J 5 1:16:39 4
26 JESSICA LONG FOX JF 5 1:17:07 3
27 DEBBIE CANE RDG F 5 1:19:19 1 ?D
28 PETER WALKER PAN V 5 1:23:13 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ISABEL HAMPSON
DANIEL MILLER
SOU
SOU
JF
S
6
4


1 JOHN ESCOTT
BO STEVENS
BOA
BOA
V
V
4
6
1:04:16

P4
2 JONATHAN FENWICK
DAVID RIDGELY
LON
LON
V
V
5
5
1:06:02 20
20

3 GRAHAM WARLAND
ROBIN AVERY
BAN
BAN
V
V
6
4
1:06:41 19
19

4 ALEX BOWYER
ROBIN TILBURY
PAN
PAN
S
V
5
5
1:07:01 18
18

5 PAUL SAMPSON
TARA CRIST
LON
LON
V
VF
4
6
1:07:17 17
17

6 JULIE WOOD
SIMON HANGER
BAN
BAN
VF
V
5
5
1:07:30 16
16

7 NICK BARNETT
HEIDI KOLDSOE
FOX
FOX
V
F
4
6
1:08:44 15
15

8 NEIL CAMP
LAURA POBLETE
RIC
RIC
V
F
4
6
1:08:50

9 JOHN MELLELIEU
TRACY MELLELIEU
LON
LON
S
VF
5
5
1:10:16 14
14

10 CHRISTOPHER HILLS
RAY PEARCE
BAN
BAN
V
V
6
5
1:10:27 13
13

11 PETER ABSALOM
PAUL BATCHELOR
BAS
BAS
VM
V
5
5
1:10:58 12
12

12 STEPHANIE BULL
JERRY CONWAY
SOU
SOU
VF
V
5
5
1:15:17 1
1

13 JASON BENNETT
TIM CREEDON
FOX
FOX
S
S
4
7
1:15:27 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ANITA SEAFORD RDG VF 6 rtd
1 KRISTINA KOVACS ELM F 6 1:09:19 P4
2 NIK TOPHAM RDG SM 6 1:10:50 20 P5
3 ANGUS CAMERON-BLACKIE WEY S 6 1:11:44 P5
4 NATHAN WALL BAS J 6 1:12:53 19 P5
5 SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JF 6 1:15:44 18
6 BETHAN DAVIES RDG F 6 1:15:48 17
7 MEGAN WOOD BAN F 6 1:16:22 16
8 MOLLY REGAN SOU JF 6 1:16:32 15
9 DANIEL GRIMSEY SOU J 6 1:17:08 14
10 ALAN ABRAHAM BOA V 6 1:17:11
11 WILL HARTE BAN V 6 1:17:25 13
12 IAIN FRYER RIC S 6 1:17:35
13 GEOFFREY CLOSE SOU V 6 1:17:48 12
14 STEVE WILLIAMS ELM V 6 1:18:10
15 SIOBHAN URQUHART BAN VF 6 1:19:43 11
16 NICK ADNITT IND V 6 1:19:54
17 SEUMAS MUNRO RDG V 6 1:20:33 10
18 CAROLINE WALKER PAN VF 6 1:20:46 9
19 HELEN HARPER BAN V 6 1:21:06 8
20 PURNA OGIN RIC F 6 1:21:34
21 ROB AMEY SOU J 6 1:21:59 7
22 RACHEL BENNETT FOX F 6 1:22:08 6
23 KASIA CHMIEL NOT JF 6 1:22:53
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEVIN HIPKINS
BEN CHIPPINGTON
LON
LON
V
J
4
8
1:08:14 20
20

P6
2 ABI BURGESS
ELLIE BURGESS
NOT
NOT
JF
JF
6
6
1:11:11

3 DAVE HALLIWELL
JAMES HALLIWELL
WEY
WEY
V
S
6
6
1:11:32

4 PAUL SYKES
RICHARD KING
IND
IND
SM
V
6
6
1:14:02

5 DEBBIE ATKINS
SARAH MAINPRIZE
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
6
6
1:14:23 19
19

6 PETER GORST
DANIEL GORST
SOU
SOU
V
J
6
6
1:16:00 18
18

7 HARVEY WHITING
ANDREA SIMON
RIC
RIC
V
F
5
7
1:19:24

8 DOMINIC LUCAS
CATHERINE GAFFARD
RDG
RDG
V
F
6
6
1:19:33 1
1

9 ROGER HATFIELD
DANIEL MEE
LON
LON
V
S
6
6
1:19:43 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
CHARLOTTE SAMPSON LON JF 7 rtd
1 SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE PAN J 7 0:32:12 20 P6
2 ROBERT GANNON ELM J 7 0:32:15 P6
3 SHANE RONAN CLM S 7 0:32:46 P6
4 LUKA ANTUNOVIC BAN J 7 0:33:35 19
5 ELIZABETH HADLAND ELM VF 7 0:33:37
6 TREVOR DU PLOOY FOX V 7 0:33:38 18
6 MARK WHITEFIELD RIC S 7 0:33:38
6 PAUL MARSHALL-TAYLOR RIC S 7 0:33:38
6 SAMANTHA SCOWEN RDG F 7 0:33:38 17
6 BOB EDMOND-SEAL FOX V 7 0:33:38 17
6 TOBY GOATER BAN J 7 0:33:38 17
6 JOE MCCRACKEN BAN J 7 0:33:38 17
6 HARRY STEVENS BOA J 7 0:33:38
14 MARK LATCHEM BAN S 7 0:33:58 13
15 STEPHEN GOULD FOX S 7 0:34:01 12
16 CONOR MACNAB PAN JM 7 0:34:04 11
17 ANNIE WEBSTER FOX F 7 0:34:07 10
18 PHIL BYFORD BAN V 7 0:34:36 9
19 IMOGEN BURGESS NOT JF 7 0:34:47
20 TRACY REES-CLARK BAS VF 7 0:34:50 8
21 ANDREA SIMON RIC F 7 0:34:56
22 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON RDG JF 7 0:34:57 7
23 SIMON PETERSEN BAN V 7 0:35:01 6
24 KELLIE ARCHER ELM VF 7 0:35:07
25 NATHAN HOON RDG S 7 0:35:11 5
26 DAVID WOODCOCK BAN V 7 0:35:24 4
27 CHRIS JOHNSON BAN V 7 0:35:45 3
28 NICK VAUGHN-FOWLER RDG S 7 0:36:04 2
29 NICK ADNITT IND V 7 0:36:32
30 LOUISE HEATHER LON VF 7 0:36:34 2
31 WENDY PIERCY ELM VF 7 0:36:42
32 MARK SPRUCE SOU V 7 0:36:44 2
33 CAROLINE BARNES BAS VF 7 0:38:31 1 ?D
34 SOPHIE LONG FOX JF 7 0:39:34 1 ?D
35 OLIVER BARNICOAT FOX V 7 0:45:23 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM WATSON
ROHAN BATTISON
RDG
RDG
S
F
8
7
0:30:43 20
20
P7
2 ED NIGHTINGALE
JO STEVENS
BOA
BOA
J
J
7
8
0:30:47

P7
3 JAMES LEONARD
STEPHEN LEONARD
PAN
PAN
S
J
6
8
0:30:50 19
19

4 NIKKI JACOBY
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
F
F
7
7
0:30:56 18
18

5 MATTHEW HINVES
XAVIER HINVES
SOU
SOU
J
J
6
8
0:31:10 17
17

6 IAN PALMER
STEVE FROUD
PAN
PAN
V
V
6
8
0:31:22 16
16

7 COLETTE JOHNSON
HELEN CLARKE
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
0:31:29 15
15

8 TRACY RAVEN
JAMES BELL
LON
LON
VF
V
7
7
0:31:46 14
14

9 JESS KNIGHT
JULIAN KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
JF
V
7
8
0:31:57 13
13

P7
10 TAMSEN FLACK
KATE FRANCIS
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
8
7
0:32:03 12
12
P7
11 SARAH DAVISON
FIONA MACLEOD
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
0:32:05 11
11

12 CARLA CHALK
MICHELLE GALLOP
RDG
RDG
VF
F
7
7
0:33:59 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACOB ROBERTS LON J 8 0:33:53 20 P7
2 WENDY POWELL SOU VF 8 0:34:02 19 P7
3 PAUL ATHERTON PAN V 8 0:34:22 18 P7
4 TOM BLACKWOOD SOU S 8 0:34:35 17 P7
5 LOUISE ROOKER RDG JF 8 0:34:44 16 P7
6 ANA FORTUN FOX F 8 0:34:53 15 P7
7 MARLENE MEUHLER RIC JF 9 0:34:55 P7
8 ALLYN TAN RIC F 8 0:35:01 P7
9 EVERTON ROCK LON V 8 0:35:10 14
10 LUKE JOHNSON BAN J 8 0:35:14 13
11 GEORGINA STEVENS BOA VF 9 0:35:19 P8
12 LUKE DU PLOOY FOX J 8 0:35:36 12
13 ROY BRIGGS WEY V 8 0:35:40
14 IRENE HILLS BAN VF 8 0:35:42 11
15 DOUG STAFF FOX V 8 0:35:51 10
16 RHYS PAGE RDG J U12M 0:35:53 9
17 STANISLAW CHMIEL NOT J 8 0:35:58
18 ROB AUSTIN BAN V 8 0:36:12 8
19 GRACE BELL BAN JF 8 0:36:18 7
20 OLIVER WELCH WEY V 8 0:36:53
21 BROOKE ENGLISH ELM JF 8 0:36:59
22 BREFFNI O'CONNOR FOX V 8 0:37:51 6
23 BRADLEY CARTER SOU J 8 0:38:10 5
24 BENJAMIN FENWICK LON J 8 0:38:30 4
25 EMILY LOTTER RDG JF 8 0:38:34 3
26 JARVIS MACNAB PAN JM 8 0:38:58 1 ?D
27 SUE SMITHSON RLS F 8 0:43:01 ?D
28 ANDRAS KERESZTURI EAL J 8 0:43:16 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIKE TADMAN
BECCI MORRIS
FOX
FOX
V
VF
8
9
0:33:24 20
20

P8
2 FAY BUTLER
HEATHER WALMSLEY
PAN
PAN
VF
VF
8
8
0:33:44 19
19

3 PHIL AMEY
RICHARD HEWITT
SOU
SOU
V
V
8
9
0:34:08 18
18

P8
4 JANE GLYNN
DAVID HUGHES
BEJ
BEJ
VF
V
8
8
0:35:17 17
17

5 KIERAN TODD
ALFIE BARNICOAT
FOX
FOX
J
J
9
8
0:35:21 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHLOE BROOKFIELD BAN JF 9 0:34:52 20 P7
2 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL S 9 0:35:01 P7
3 RICHARD W PERKINS WEY V 9 0:35:40 P8
4 SEAMUS CUMMINGS BAN J 9 0:36:03 19 P8
5 EMMA WALMSLEY PAN JF 9 0:36:11 18 P8
6 ALEX WALMSLEY PAN JF 9 0:36:23 17 P8
7 TIM JUBY BAS VM 9 0:36:29 16 P8
8 JOSH MCKEE LON J 9 0:36:57 15
9 MOLLY SYMONDS PAN JF 9 0:37:33 14
10 DEBORAH MENDES RIC VF 9 0:37:38
11 JAMES MITCHELL BAN J 9 0:37:46 13
12 GABOR KERESZTURI EAL S 9 0:37:47
13 ROB SIBLEY FOX VM 9 0:38:02 12
14 JESPER COX BAN J 9 0:38:07 11
15 AMBER COX ELM JF 9 0:38:19
16 PIP KNIGHT FOX JF 9 0:39:29 10
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 VICKY METCALFE
LIZ MURNAGHAN
PAN
BAS
VC
VC
9
9
0:34:01 20
20
P8
P8
2 GEORGE URQUHART
DANIEL PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
J
J
9
9
0:34:38 19
19
P8
P8
3 KATE HIPKINS
RIA CHIPPINGTON
LON
LON
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
0:34:50 18
18

4 KELLY SAVILLE
MEGAN LEWIS
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
9
9
0:35:03 17
17

5 KATHRYN HEWETT
OLIVIA IRWIN
BEJ
BEJ
JF
JF
9
9
0:40:24 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ISABELLE LONG FOX JF U10F
1 EMMA SMITHSON RLS JF U10F 0:25:26 20
2 ROSA DAVISON BAN JF U10F 0:30:16 19
3 ORLA BARRY BAN JF U10F 0:31:18 18
4 CATHERINE LONG FOX JF U10F 0:34:59 17
5 DAISY VAN DIJCK PAN JF U10F 0:38:22 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAYDEN YURKWICH-ELL RLS JM U10M 0:24:13 20
2 NOAH MOXON BAN J U10M 0:24:15 19
3 LEO VILLARUEL EAL J U10M 0:25:34 18
4 JACOB PARKER SOU J U10M 0:25:47 17
5 HARRY CARTER SOU J U10M 0:30:14 16
6 CHARLIE CRAMMER SOU J U10M 0:31:10 15
7 FINLAY TOPHAM RDG JM U10M 0:32:33 14
8 JOE HARPER BAN J U10M 0:33:31 13
9 SAM WOOD PAN JM U10M 0:39:12 12
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
SAM WOOD
DAISY DIJCK
PAN
PAN
JM
JF
U10M
U10F


1 EMMA SMITHSON
JAYDEN YURKWICH-ELL
RLS
RLS
JF
JM
U10F
U10M
0:12:03 20
20

2 JACOB PARKER
CHARLIE CRAMMER
SOU
SOU
J
J
U10M
U10M
0:12:50 19
19

3 NOAH MOXON
ROSA DAVISON
BAN
BAN
J
JF
U10M
U10F
0:13:00 18
18

4 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
ANDRE HINVES
SOU
SOU
JF
J
U10F
U10M
0:14:55 17
17

5 LAVINIA MORSANI-JONES
CATHERINE LONG
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
0:15:59 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ERICA DI GREGORIO ELM JF U12F dsq
1 YUN IP EAL JF U12F 0:23:36 20
2 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF U12F 0:26:02 19
3 EMILY GORST SOU JF U12F 0:26:45 18
4 KITTY KNIGHT FOX JF U12F 0:29:00 17
5 ELLA BANKS WEY JF U12F 0:32:12 16
6 GEORGIA FENWICK LON JF U10F 0:35:47 15
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALFIE BROWN EAL J U12M 0:24:05 20
2 THOMAS GANDY BAS J U12M 0:25:04 19
3 HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN J U12M 0:25:05 18
4 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU J U12M 0:25:07 17
5 MORGAN TADMAN FOX J U12M 0:25:08 16
6 DOMINIC RAVEN LON J U12M 0:25:09 15
7 CHARLIE SYMONDS PAN J U12M 0:25:10 14
8 HENRY EDMOND-SEAL FOX J U12M 0:27:08 13
9 LUCIEN ADHAMI EAL J U12M 0:27:43 12
10 BEN WOOD PAN JM U12M 0:28:28 11
11 JASPER BELL BAN J U12M 0:28:32 10
12 HAYDEN TRACEY BAN J U12M 0:29:08 9
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 YUN IP
ALFIE BROWN
EAL
EAL
JF
J
U12F
U12M
0:11:12 20
20

2 JESSIE URQUHART
HARRY CRITCHFIELD
BAN
BAN
JF
J
U12F
U12M
0:12:28 19
19

3 MORGAN TADMAN
KITTY KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
J
JF
U12M
U12F
0:12:37 18
18

4 BEN WOOD
CHARLIE SYMONDS
PAN
PAN
JM
J
U12M
U12M
0:13:36 17
17

5 HAYDEN TRACEY
JOE HARPER
BAN
BAN
J
J
U12M
U10M
0:15:45 16
16

# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Reading CC 231 10
2 Pangbourne CC 226 9
3 Banbury & District 220 8
4 Longridge CC 219 7
4 Southampton CC 219 7
6 Falcon CC 201 5
7 Basingstoke CC 179 4
8 Bourne End Jun Sports Club 66 3
9 Wokingham CC 1 2
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div3 CONOR HENLEY DEV S 3 1:30:24 P2
2 in Div3 CAMERON KELLY BAS SM 3 1:30:49 20 P2
3 in Div3 JAMES HINVES SOU V 3 1:30:56 19 P2
4 in Div3 DANIEL PALMER FOY J 3 1:31:00 P2
5 in Div3 JAMES FREEMANTLE BAS S 3 1:31:03 18 P2
1 in Div4 GUY WILLOUGHY ADS JM 4 1:05:59 P3
2 in Div4 JAMIE COX BAS V 4 1:06:08 20 P3
1 in Div5 JAMES PROWSE HEM S 5 1:04:46 P3
2 in Div5 LASZLO FEKETE RDG SM 9 1:08:38 P4
3 in Div5 RENATA MIKLOS RDG F 5 1:09:43 20 P4
4 in Div5 CHARLIE GINGELL PAN S 5 1:09:53 19 P4
1 in Div5_5 JOHN ESCOTT
BO STEVENS
BOA
BOA
V
V
4
6
1:04:16

P4
1 in Div6 KRISTINA KOVACS ELM F 6 1:09:19 P4
2 in Div6 NIK TOPHAM RDG SM 6 1:10:50 20 P5
3 in Div6 ANGUS CAMERON-BLACKIE WEY S 6 1:11:44 P5
4 in Div6 NATHAN WALL BAS J 6 1:12:53 19 P5
1 in Div6_6 KEVIN HIPKINS
BEN CHIPPINGTON
LON
LON
V
J
4
8
1:08:14 20
20

P6
1 in Div7 SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE PAN J 7 0:32:12 20 P6
2 in Div7 ROBERT GANNON ELM J 7 0:32:15 P6
3 in Div7 SHANE RONAN CLM S 7 0:32:46 P6
1 in Div7_7 SAM WATSON
ROHAN BATTISON
RDG
RDG
S
F
8
7
0:30:43 20
20
P7
2 in Div7_7 ED NIGHTINGALE
JO STEVENS
BOA
BOA
J
J
7
8
0:30:47

P7
9 in Div7_7 JESS KNIGHT
JULIAN KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
JF
V
7
8
0:31:57 13
13

P7
10 in Div7_7 TAMSEN FLACK
KATE FRANCIS
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
8
7
0:32:03 12
12
P7
1 in Div8 JACOB ROBERTS LON J 8 0:33:53 20 P7
2 in Div8 WENDY POWELL SOU VF 8 0:34:02 19 P7
3 in Div8 PAUL ATHERTON PAN V 8 0:34:22 18 P7
4 in Div8 TOM BLACKWOOD SOU S 8 0:34:35 17 P7
5 in Div8 LOUISE ROOKER RDG JF 8 0:34:44 16 P7
6 in Div8 ANA FORTUN FOX F 8 0:34:53 15 P7
7 in Div8 MARLENE MEUHLER RIC JF 9 0:34:55 P7
8 in Div8 ALLYN TAN RIC F 8 0:35:01 P7
11 in Div8 GEORGINA STEVENS BOA VF 9 0:35:19 P8
1 in Div8_8 MIKE TADMAN
BECCI MORRIS
FOX
FOX
V
VF
8
9
0:33:24 20
20

P8
3 in Div8_8 PHIL AMEY
RICHARD HEWITT
SOU
SOU
V
V
8
9
0:34:08 18
18

P8
1 in Div9 CHLOE BROOKFIELD BAN JF 9 0:34:52 20 P7
2 in Div9 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL S 9 0:35:01 P7
3 in Div9 RICHARD W PERKINS WEY V 9 0:35:40 P8
4 in Div9 SEAMUS CUMMINGS BAN J 9 0:36:03 19 P8
5 in Div9 EMMA WALMSLEY PAN JF 9 0:36:11 18 P8
6 in Div9 ALEX WALMSLEY PAN JF 9 0:36:23 17 P8
7 in Div9 TIM JUBY BAS VM 9 0:36:29 16 P8
1 in Div9_9 VICKY METCALFE
LIZ MURNAGHAN
PAN
BAS
VC
VC
9
9
0:34:01 20
20
P8
P8
2 in Div9_9 GEORGE URQUHART
DANIEL PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
J
J
9
9
0:34:38 19
19
P8
P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality