# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
WILLIAM ALDEN FOX J 3 dns
OLIVER KHLAF RIC J 3 dns
ROBERT POOLE LBZ S 2 dns
NICHOLAS ROMAIN RIC J 1 dns
DAN JAMES WEY J 3 rtd
1 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 1:31:24 20
2 ROBIN WILLIAMS WEY V 1 1:32:08 19
3 LENNY CLARK TON S 3 1:36:00 18
4 PAUL HAYES RIC S 3 1:36:02 17
5 JAMES HINVES SOU V 3 1:37:32
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
TIM BOWYER ELM S 4 dns
FRED HERBERT FOX J 4 dns
TIM MORRIS FOX J 4 dns
HAFSA KABEER RDG JF 4 dns
1 BEN POWELL RIC S 4 1:03:31 20 P3
2 CESAR FALCO WEY J 4 1:04:42 19
3 OLIVER BANKS WEY J 4 1:04:52 18
4 GUY WILLOUGHBY ADS J 4 1:05:35 17
5 PAUL BAKER RMCC S 4 1:06:12
6 JED HODGSON WEY S 4 1:06:53 16
7 PATRICK COOPER TON J 4 1:07:09 15
8 DAMON GRIMSEY SOU V 4 1:07:14
9 LAURA RUFF ROY JF 4 1:07:24 14
10 ZOLTAN ERDELYI WEY SC 4 1:08:07 13
11 ANDY REEVES WEY VM 4 1:08:37 12
12 LILY WONG RIC JF 4 1:09:20 11
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
THOMAS COLLINS MAI J 5 dns
FELIX COLLINS MAI J 5 dns
DUNCAN MOON MAI J 5 dns
NIKKI HERWANGER RIC F 5 dns
CHRIS BLACKER SOU S 5 rtd
1 JOE 2 WEBB RIC J 5 1:04:42 20 P4
2 JOE CAISLEY TON J 5 1:04:57 19 P4
3 JAMIE MCMURTRIE ADS J 5 1:06:18 18 P4
4 BEN PHILLIPS RIC JC 5 1:08:33 17
5 NATASHA SAUNDERS TON JF 5 1:09:26 16
6 ANDY DODSON ADS V 5 1:09:55 15
7 ADRIAN MEIKLE-BRIGGS RIC JC 5 1:11:51 14
8 ROB PASSMORE TON V 5 1:12:12 13
9 ARCHIE FEGENT RIC J 5 1:13:28 12
10 JOHN INCE TON V 5 1:14:52 11
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MICHAEL WIBREW
BRIAN WILLIAMS
MAI
MAI
V
V
5
5
dns

1 ADRIAN HENSON
DAVID HAWS
WEY
WEY
V
V
3
3
0:58:57 20
20

2 GEORGE HARRIS
DAVID STUBBS
FOX
FOX
J
J
5
5
1:01:27
P4
P4
3 RENEE MYBURGH
GEMMA BROWNE
ROY
ROY
JF
F
4
4
1:01:28 19
19

4 JOHN RACOVEANU
THOMAS WALKER
RIC
RIC
V
S
5
5
1:06:38 18
18

5 KATARZYNA JENDROSINSKA
NIKKI HERWANGER
RIC
RIC
SF
F
5
5
1:07:37 1
1

6 STEFAN DUMS
MIKE FOSTER
RIC
RIC
V
V
6
5
1:09:28 1
1

7 DAVE HALLIWELL
JAMES HALLIWELL
WEY
WEY
V
S
6
6
1:12:08 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
NICK HERBERT FOX V 6 dns
STEFAN DUMS RIC V 6 dns
JEFF LINDSAY RIC S 6 dns
JOSEPH LO SOU V 6 dns
STEVE WILLIAMS ELM V 6 rtd
1 DANIEL MILLER SOU S 6 1:09:11 P5
2 MICHAEL DEXHEIMER RIC S 6 1:09:47 20 P5
3 VALENTIN BALASCHENKO RIC F 6 1:09:52 19 P5
4 LUCY TOZER WEY JF 6 1:12:09 18
5 JOSH BARNES SOU SM 6 1:12:38
6 KIERA MADDEN ROY JF 6 1:13:16 17
7 SOPHIE THOMPSON WEY JF 6 1:13:21 16
8 ISABEL MADDEN ROY JF 6 1:13:41 15
9 PAUL COOPER TON V 6 1:15:14 14
10 JEMIMA JOHNSTONE RIC F 6 1:16:44 13
11 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY J 6 1:17:14 12
12 ADRIAN CLARK ADS VM 6 1:18:23 11
13 IAN HAMPSON SOU V 6 1:20:59 ?D
14 JEREMY CLARK TON V 6 1:21:12 1 ?D
15 MALCOLM BLOWERS MDN V 6 1:21:58 1 ?D
16 ZIA JALLAEI SOU V 6 1:24:29 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
IAIN FRYER RIC SM 8 dns
KUBA CRANMER WEY J 7 rtd
1 JARED HUMPHRIES TON J 7 0:38:47 20 P5
2 JERRY CONWAY SOU V 7 0:39:41 P6
3 EWAN WINTER RIC J 7 0:39:44 19 P6
4 JOE GANNON ELM J 7 0:40:58 18 P6
5 SOPHIE GILBERT-JONES SOU JF 7 0:41:30 P6
6 DANIEL GRIMSEY SOU J 7 0:41:31
7 CHRIS LUCAS ADS J 7 0:41:34 17
8 CHRISTOPHER CARSON WEY JM 7 0:42:01 16
9 KIERAN YOUNG RIC J 7 0:42:13 15
10 RICHARD HAYMAN-JOYCE WEY VM 7 0:42:18 14
11 CALUM SHAW WEY V 7 0:42:21 13
12 JESSICA HANCHETT ROY JF 7 0:42:35 12
13 ANGUS CAMERON-BLACKIE WEY S 7 0:42:40 11
14 JACK DURNFORD SOU J 7 0:42:50
15 JULIA PASSMORE TON VF 7 0:42:57 10
16 MATTHEW HINVES SOU J 7 0:43:05
17 GEOFFREY CLOSE SOU V 7 0:43:45
18 ISABEL HAMPSON SOU JF 7 0:44:23
19 CHARLIE HALLIWELL WEY J 7 0:44:28 9
20 TONY GREYSON-NEWMAN RIC V 7 0:52:25 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LAURA POBLETE
ANTHONY SPICER
RIC
RIC
F
V
7
7
0:40:37 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
BRYNN PRICE MAI S 8 dns
MARK CULLINGTON IND V 8 dns
ANI SAMI ELANNI RIC J 8 dns
FREYA PETERS RIC JF 8 dns
OLIVER PETERS RIC J 8 dns
JONATHAN NEALE TON J 8 dns
DAVID GURR TON V 8 dns
GEMMA DING TON F 8 dns
NICK BROWN WEY J 8 dns
DAWN RICHARDS WEY JF 8 dns
JORDAN MARTYN WEY J 8 dns
1 ROBERT HARRISON WEY J 8 0:43:11 20 P7
2 ZOE CLARK ROY JF 8 0:43:34 19 P7
3 TALITHA FARRANT WEY JF 8 0:44:28 18
4 OLIVER WELCH WEY V 8 0:45:40 17
5 ROY BRIGGS WEY V 8 0:45:53 16
6 MICHAEL LUCK WEY V 8 0:46:12 15
7 ANDREA SIMON RIC F 9 0:47:06 14
8 DENISE TOZER WEY VF 8 0:48:25 13
9 ELIN HUMPHREY RIC JF 8 0:49:08 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JOE BROWN MAI V 9 dns
LOTTIE MERCER RIC JF 9 dns
OLWEN ROSS RIC F 9 dns
NATHAN WARNER RIC J 9 dns
ISABELLA BOWLES RIC JF 9 dns
JOE WHITTAKER RIC J 9 dns
ELLEN SLACK ROY JF U12F dns
THEO PRESTON-BELL TON J 9 dns
NICHOLAS JOHNSON TON C 9 dns
RICHARD W PERKINS WEY V 9 dns
JONATHAN RICHARDS WEY V 9 dns
ANNE SKELDON WEY VF 9 dns
1 PAUL KRYSIK IND VM 9 0:42:58 P7
2 PAUL HONE WEY V 9 0:43:17 20 P7
3 PAUL BURR WEY VM 9 0:43:25 19 P7
4 RYAN INGHAM ADS JM 9 0:44:18 18 P8
5 EMILY POWELL RIC JF 9 0:45:16 17 P8
6 ANDREW BARTON ROY JM 9 0:45:17 16 P8
7 ZOE HURRELL ADS JF 9 0:45:30 15 P8
8 BRADDIE NICHOLLS RIC J 9 0:46:09 14 P8
9 MANON KILVINGTON ADS JF 9 0:46:48 13
10 SUZANNE SMITH ROY JF 9 0:47:07 12
11 LOUIS HANCHETT ROY J 9 0:47:43 11
12 EMMA LEECH RIC SF 9 0:48:00 10
13 JOSHUA SCURR RIC J 9 0:48:05 9
14 KAREN WHITTAKER RIC SF 9 0:48:10 8
15 DEBBIE SAUNDERS TON VF 9 0:48:23 7
16 ALLYN TAN RIC F 9 0:48:45 6
17 RHIANNON O'CONNOR RIC JF 9 0:49:14 5
18 KIERAN BURR WEY JM 9 0:49:45 4
19 SUZANNA JAMES WEY JF 9 0:49:48 3
20 BIANCA KENNEY RIC VF 9 0:49:52 2
21 DEBORAH MENDES RIC JF 9 0:50:42 2
22 LINDA BAILY WEY VF 9 0:53:16 2
23 XAVIER HINVES SOU J U12M 0:53:46
24 FIONA NG MDN VF 9 0:53:53 2
25 PAUL JACKSON WEY JM 9 0:54:35 2
26 KYRA WELLS RIC JCF 9 0:54:50 2
27 TATE HAWKINS WEY JM 9 0:54:54 2
28 SAM RICH ROY JM 9 0:55:29 2
29 CLIVE JOHNSON WEY V 9 0:55:46 2
30 ANNABEL POWELL RIC JF 9 0:56:58 2
31 ROSS BRADLEY ROY J U12M 0:57:10 2
32 JASMINE RIENECKER RIC JF 9 0:57:28 2
33 CHLOE SMART RIC JF 9 1:01:33 2
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
CHARLIE CRAMMER SOU JM U10M dns
JACOB PARKER SOU JM U10M dns
LUCA BUCKNELL TON JM U10M dns
1 JOEL CRAMPTON MAI J U10M 0:35:34 20
2 DANIEL MADDEN ROY JM U10M 0:37:15 19
3 PTOLEMY MORRIS ROY JM U10M 0:37:19 18
4 SAM BICKNELL WEY J U10M 0:38:09 17
5 LUCA SHEARING ROY JM U10M 0:43:03 16
6 LEWIS WILLIAMS MDN JM U10M 0:53:36 15
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
CHARLIE CRAMMER
JACOB PARKER
SOU
SOU
JM
JM
U10M
U10M
dns

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LILLA SHEHATA RIC JF U12F 0:33:25 20
2 BEA CLARK ROY JF U12F 0:36:41 19
3 ZOE SCHESKE RIC JF U12F 0:37:06 18
4 LILLI PIDDINGTON RIP JF U12F 0:38:22 17
5 ELLA BANKS WEY JF U12F 0:40:48 16
6 LARA WRIGHT RIC JF U12F 0:40:50 15
7 HOPE WARWICK-WILSON RIC JF U12F 0:42:51 14
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MICHAEL LO SOU J U12M dns
CHARLIE DEMPSEY RIP JM U12M rtd
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Richmond CC 225 10
2 Wey KC 224 9
3 Royal CC 158 8
4 Tonbridge CC 144 7
5 Addlestone CC 124 6
6 Elmbridge CC 38 5
7 Meridian CC 3 4
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div4 BEN POWELL RIC S 4 1:03:31 20 P3
1 in Div5 JOE 2 WEBB RIC J 5 1:04:42 20 P4
2 in Div5 JOE CAISLEY TON J 5 1:04:57 19 P4
3 in Div5 JAMIE MCMURTRIE ADS J 5 1:06:18 18 P4
2 in Div5_5 GEORGE HARRIS
DAVID STUBBS
FOX
FOX
J
J
5
5
1:01:27
P4
P4
1 in Div6 DANIEL MILLER SOU S 6 1:09:11 P5
2 in Div6 MICHAEL DEXHEIMER RIC S 6 1:09:47 20 P5
3 in Div6 VALENTIN BALASCHENKO RIC F 6 1:09:52 19 P5
1 in Div7 JARED HUMPHRIES TON J 7 0:38:47 20 P5
2 in Div7 JERRY CONWAY SOU V 7 0:39:41 P6
3 in Div7 EWAN WINTER RIC J 7 0:39:44 19 P6
4 in Div7 JOE GANNON ELM J 7 0:40:58 18 P6
5 in Div7 SOPHIE GILBERT-JONES SOU JF 7 0:41:30 P6
1 in Div8 ROBERT HARRISON WEY J 8 0:43:11 20 P7
2 in Div8 ZOE CLARK ROY JF 8 0:43:34 19 P7
1 in Div9 PAUL KRYSIK IND VM 9 0:42:58 P7
2 in Div9 PAUL HONE WEY V 9 0:43:17 20 P7
3 in Div9 PAUL BURR WEY VM 9 0:43:25 19 P7
4 in Div9 RYAN INGHAM ADS JM 9 0:44:18 18 P8
5 in Div9 EMILY POWELL RIC JF 9 0:45:16 17 P8
6 in Div9 ANDREW BARTON ROY JM 9 0:45:17 16 P8
7 in Div9 ZOE HURRELL ADS JF 9 0:45:30 15 P8
8 in Div9 BRADDIE NICHOLLS RIC J 9 0:46:09 14 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality