# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES BUTLER NOT V 2 1:39:44 20
2 BEN HAYES GAI S 2 1:40:13 19
3 WILLIAM SMITHSON RLS J 2 1:41:09 18
4 JAMES SMYTHE LEA V 2 1:43:46
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
OLIVER COOK SOL J 3 rtd
1 DAVID BELBIN NOT V 3 1:42:25 20 P2
2 JAMES BOWLEY ANK J 3 1:51:50 19
3 GRAEME HAIGH TRE S 3 1:52:51 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL BROOKES
BRUCE BLACKMAN
GAI
GAI
V
V
3
3
1:39:36 20
20

2 TAINE HOWLETT
BRETT SIRRELL
RLS
RLS
J
V
3
2
1:41:58 19
19

3 NORMAN MASON
ROBBIE ILETT
NOT
LIN
V
S
3
3
1:43:09 18
18

4 JOHN JACKSON
THEO VICTOR-TROTT
HER
HER
S
J
4
3
1:46:59 17
17

5 BEN QUITTENTON
JOSHUA SMITH
LIN
LIN
J
J
3
5
1:54:21 16
16

6 ANDREW HAIGH
ALISON GARDENER
TRE
TRE
J
JF
3
5
1:55:00

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MICHAEL FITZSIMONS MER V 4
1 SIMON DARK BOA V 4 1:09:02 P3
2 CHRIS CARTER NOT V 4 1:11:27 20 P3
3 JOHN ESCOTT BOA V 4 1:11:43 P3
4 ZOLTAN KALOCZY NOT V 4 1:12:07 19 P3
5 JOSHUA BEST GAI J 4 1:12:08 18 P3
6 MIKE GANDY WOR V 4 1:14:32 17
7 MARK WEVILL SOL V 4 1:14:41 16
8 HOWARD BLACKMAN BPR V 4 1:15:55 15
9 EDWARD BORCHARDT LIN J 4 1:16:40 14
10 STEPHANIE ROBERTS BPR F 4 1:16:41 13
11 CHARLES FLEESON SOL V 4 1:17:29 12
12 SARAH WALTERS BPR F 4 1:17:41 11
13 JOHN CLIVE GAI V 4 1:17:52 10
14 ADAM NIBLETT RLS J 4 1:18:54 9
15 STEVE WILKINS SOL V 4 1:19:03 8
16 MIKE HAWTHORN WOR V 4 1:19:08 7
17 SUE HAWTHORN WOR VF 4 1:19:41 6
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
RYAN MARLAND SOL J 5 rtd
1 ANDREW KEIR NOT S 5 1:17:41 20 P4
2 LIAM GROVER WOR S 5 1:18:38 19
3 ABBIE DURRANT NOT JF 5 1:18:48 18
4 PETER MIETUS NOT V 5 1:19:17 17
5 ROBERT GUEST LIN V 5 1:19:29 16
6 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS SOU V 5 1:19:37
7 NICOLE WELLS LIN F 5 1:20:11 15
8 DEBORAH QUITTENTON LIN VF 5 1:20:36 14
9 ANDREW WIBMER HER V 5 1:20:52 13
10 PATRICK MONGAN LIN J 5 1:23:18 12
11 GARY CARTER LIN V 5 1:25:37 11
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHEAL WALTERS
BILL LAWRENSON
BPR
BPR
S
V
5
5
1:10:23 20
20
P4
P4
2 ALISON CHMIEL
CAROLINE JONES
NOT
NOT
VF
F
5
5
1:10:24 19
19
P4
P4
3 MARTIN KNIGHT
NEVILLE COLLEY
HER
HER
V
S
5
5
1:11:05 18
18
P4
P4
4 ANDREW NEVITT
JULIAN GILBERT
WOR
WOR
V
V
5
5
1:11:06 17
17
P4
P4
5 JOHN RENNOCKS
ARCHIE MILES
LIN
LIN
V
V
4
6
1:12:58 16
16

6 GEORGE RANDALL
ANDREW HARGRAVES
TRE
TRE
J
S
6
5
1:20:08

7 GARY LEEKE
PAUL GREGORY
WOR
WOR
V
VM
5
5
1:20:19 15
15

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TONY BATES BUR V 6 1:21:36 20 P5
2 DAVE HADLEY NOT V 6 1:24:02 19
3 ALEX CARMAN LIN J 6 1:24:03 18
4 ANDY DORAN LIN V 6 1:24:12 17
5 IMRE KUCSKA NOT S 6 1:25:43 16
6 DAVE WALSH WOR V 6 1:27:05 15
7 NICOLA RUDGE BPR VF 6 1:27:17 14
8 STANISLAW CHMIEL NOT J 6 1:28:32 13
9 DAVE CIANCHI HER V 6 1:28:38 12
10 THEO JARRATT LIN V 6 1:35:28 1 ?D
11 KASIA CHMIEL NOT JF 6 1:35:29 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KAY SPENCER
ALISON WIBMER
HER
HER
VF
JF
6
6
1:19:10 20
20

2 JESSICA PROCTOR-CROZIER
RONA FISHBURN
CHE
CHE
JF
JF
6
6
1:20:43

3 HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY
CHELSEA BROOKES
GAI
NOT
J
F
9
4
1:23:31 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
SIMEON HALL LBZ V 7 rtd
1 JACOB HUBNER NOT J 7 0:40:18 20 P6
2 JOHN LEE HER V 7 0:40:20 19 P6
3 SCARLETT KEARNEY WOR F 7 0:40:42 18 P6
4 TOMASZ CHLIPALA WOL S 7 0:40:45 17 P6
5 DAVID CUDDINGTON IND SM 7 0:40:48 P6
6 KEVIN TENNYSON NOT V 7 0:40:50 16 P6
7 MICHAEL AWTY TRE VM 7 0:41:02
8 ANGUS O'CONNER NOT VM 7 0:41:09 15
9 MATT WOOLISCROFT WOR V 7 0:41:17 14
10 DEAN EASTON BPR V 7 0:41:38 13
11 BEN ASTON SOL J 7 0:42:11 12
12 JOHN HORNE-MACDONALD SOL V 7 0:42:13 11
13 KEIRON KILLEY WOR J 7 0:42:40 10
14 LUCY GUEST LIN JF 7 0:43:05 9
15 MARCIN KRUCZYNSKI WOL S 7 0:43:06 8
16 ANDREW LEGGATT SHP V 7 0:43:26 7
17 JAMES DORAN LIN JM 7 0:43:33 6
18 LYNETTE SHAHMORADIAN RUT VF 7 0:43:45 5
19 JEFF SUTTON NOT V 7 0:43:55 4
20 ADAM MILES RLS V 7 0:44:13 3
21 PHIL ROBERTS TRE VC 7 0:45:18 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID GLOVER
PENNY GLOVER
CAM
CAM
V
VF
5
9
0:38:32

2 KEVIN LACK
ROBYN SMITH
LIN
LIN
V
VF
7
7
0:38:52 20
20

3 ELLA JARRATT
LEANNE BARNARD
LIN
LIN
JF
F
7
7
0:38:56 19
19

4 PHILLIPPA SUNDERLAND
KEITH SUNDERLAND
TRE
TRE
VF
V
8
7
0:39:29

5 DAVE BARNES
KATE JINKS
SHP
SHP
V
VF
7
7
0:39:36 18
18

6 DAVID TARBUCK
SEAN HINSLEY
WOL
WOL
V
V
7
7
0:39:55 17
17

7 BECKY FARMER
ELIZABETH FRANKLIN
SOL
SOL
VF
VF
8
7
0:41:51 16
16

8 MICHELLE BUTLER
KAY BUTLER
NOT
NOT
VF
JF
7
8
0:43:41 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TAAL MILLARD NOT VF 8 0:42:08 20 P7
2 CALLUM ADAIR WOR J 8 0:43:31 19
3 SARAH MILLEST NOT F 8 0:44:05 18
4 SIMON LEWIS SHP S 8 0:44:08 17
5 CAITLIN ANDREWS LIN JF 8 0:44:47 16
6 ALEXANDRA FARMER SOL JF 8 0:45:03 15
7 CATHERINE CATON NOT F 8 0:45:50 14
8 HELEN RANDALL TRE VF 8 0:46:07
9 MATTHEW HOWARD WOR J 8 0:51:21 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE SLACK BUR J 9 0:44:05 20 P8
2 ANGELIKA MALANOWSKA NOT SF 9 0:44:42 19 P8
3 GEORGE CARN WOR J 9 0:44:58 18 P8
4 KATIE BROOKES WOR JF 9 0:45:16 17 P8
5 DAWN MUSSELL RLS F 9 0:45:18 16 P8
6 ELLIE POWNEY TRE SF 9 0:47:17
7 PRZEMYSLAW TRYBUS WOL SM 9 0:47:22 15
8 JULIANNE WALTERS BPR VF 9 0:48:03 14
9 MAX BEDDARD HER J 9 0:48:24 13
10 DARREN HOWARD WOR V 9 0:50:06 12
11 JOE BROWN GAI V 9 1:00:12 11
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SUE SMITHSON
EMMA MILES
RLS
RLS
F
F
8
8
0:40:32 20
20

2 JON MILES
ALEX MILES
GAI
GAI
S
JF
8
8
0:42:28 19
19

3 PHIL HIGLEY
JENNIE TOMKINSON
SOL
SOL
V
F
7
9
0:44:08 18
18

4 KATH NADAL
MICK NADAL
NOT
NOT
VF
VC
9
9
0:46:24 17
17

5 DAVID WALTERS
ADRIAN ROBERTS
BPR
BPR
VC
VC
9
9
0:51:31 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MADDISON COOKE GAI JF U10F 0:16:06 20
2 MOLLY COOKE GAI JF U10F 0:16:33 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS ANDREWS LIN J U10M 0:15:57 20
2 JEM PERRY SOL JM U10M 0:18:14 19
3 EDWARD BUTLER NOT JM U10M 0:19:48 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MADDISON COOKE
MOLLY COOKE
GAI
GAI
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
0:14:00 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ABBIE FISHER LIN JF U12F 0:15:28 20
2 EMMA SMITHSON RLS JF U12F 0:15:38 19
3 FREJA WEBBER SOL JF U12F 0:15:39 18
4 JESS PROCTOR TRE JF U12F 0:16:42 17
5 ELLIE LAWLEY SOL JF U12F 0:18:36 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD MONGAN LIN J U12M 0:14:20 20
2 LEWIS SMITH LIN J U12M 0:14:21 19
3 DANIEL CARTER NOT JM U12M 0:16:24 18
4 JUSTIN ROE BUR JM U12M 0:18:59 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS SMITH
RICHARD MONGAN
LIN
LIN
J
J
U12M
U12M
0:13:07 20
20

2 ABBIE FISHER
LEWIS ANDREWS
LIN
LIN
JF
J
U12F
U10M
0:14:35 19
19

# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Nottingham CC 234 10
2 Lincoln CC 211 9
3 Worcester CC 201 8
4 Hereford CC 167 7
5 Gailey CC 155 6
6 Burton Phoenix Racers 152 5
7 Solihull 142 4
8 Royal Leamington Spa CC 124 3
9 Wolverhampton CC 74 2
10 Shropshire Paddlesport 60 1
11 Burton CC 40 1
12 Anker Valley CC 19 1
13 Rutland CC 5 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div3 DAVID BELBIN NOT V 3 1:42:25 20 P2
1 in Div4 SIMON DARK BOA V 4 1:09:02 P3
2 in Div4 CHRIS CARTER NOT V 4 1:11:27 20 P3
3 in Div4 JOHN ESCOTT BOA V 4 1:11:43 P3
4 in Div4 ZOLTAN KALOCZY NOT V 4 1:12:07 19 P3
5 in Div4 JOSHUA BEST GAI J 4 1:12:08 18 P3
1 in Div5 ANDREW KEIR NOT S 5 1:17:41 20 P4
1 in Div5_5 MICHEAL WALTERS
BILL LAWRENSON
BPR
BPR
S
V
5
5
1:10:23 20
20
P4
P4
2 in Div5_5 ALISON CHMIEL
CAROLINE JONES
NOT
NOT
VF
F
5
5
1:10:24 19
19
P4
P4
3 in Div5_5 MARTIN KNIGHT
NEVILLE COLLEY
HER
HER
V
S
5
5
1:11:05 18
18
P4
P4
4 in Div5_5 ANDREW NEVITT
JULIAN GILBERT
WOR
WOR
V
V
5
5
1:11:06 17
17
P4
P4
1 in Div6 TONY BATES BUR V 6 1:21:36 20 P5
1 in Div7 JACOB HUBNER NOT J 7 0:40:18 20 P6
2 in Div7 JOHN LEE HER V 7 0:40:20 19 P6
3 in Div7 SCARLETT KEARNEY WOR F 7 0:40:42 18 P6
4 in Div7 TOMASZ CHLIPALA WOL S 7 0:40:45 17 P6
5 in Div7 DAVID CUDDINGTON IND SM 7 0:40:48 P6
6 in Div7 KEVIN TENNYSON NOT V 7 0:40:50 16 P6
1 in Div8 TAAL MILLARD NOT VF 8 0:42:08 20 P7
1 in Div9 JOE SLACK BUR J 9 0:44:05 20 P8
2 in Div9 ANGELIKA MALANOWSKA NOT SF 9 0:44:42 19 P8
3 in Div9 GEORGE CARN WOR J 9 0:44:58 18 P8
4 in Div9 KATIE BROOKES WOR JF 9 0:45:16 17 P8
5 in Div9 DAWN MUSSELL RLS F 9 0:45:18 16 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality