# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ANDREW HAIGH TRE J 3 rtd
1 MATTHEW CALLOW LBZ J 3 1:40:47
2 GRAEME HAIGH TRE S 3 1:41:25 20
3 MARK TIDMAN CHE V 3 1:41:58 19
4 LIAM KING MAD V 3 1:44:40 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DEAN WISE FOX S 4 1:08:57
2 ANDY BIE CHE V 4 1:10:21 20
3 PAUL PLUMMER LBZ V 4 1:12:46
4 JOHN BROADHEAD MAD V 4 1:13:09 19
5 SCOTT WILSON DUD V 4 1:19:08 1 D5
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JOHN KAVANAGH MAD V 5 rtd
1 ALAN CARDY IND SM 5 1:10:00 P4
2 IRENEUSZ MARCINKOWSKI CHE C 5 1:15:04 20
3 NEIL EVANS MAD V 5 1:20:12 19
4 ALISON GARDENER TRE JF 5 1:33:17 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID GALLIMORE
JASON MORLEY
BAN
BAN
V
V
3
4
1:06:49

2 JULIE HICKS
ALI PENDLE
NOR
NOR
VF
VF
5
5
1:11:39

3 ALISTIAR HORNSBY
ALAN ASHBY
DUD
DUD
V
VM
6
6
1:14:02 20
20

4 ANDREW HARGRAVES
MARIE MYATT
TRE
TRE
S
F
5
5
1:25:42 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROGER WILLIAMS CHE V 6 1:17:37 20 P5
2 ROBERT SCHOLEY CHE V 6 1:19:06 19
3 MATTHEW HERBERT MAD S 6 1:19:27 18
4 MIKE MCCABE RUN V 6 1:20:46 17
5 GEORGE RANDALL TRE J 6 1:21:21 16
6 JAMES CALLOW LBZ V 6 1:22:30
7 JOAN CAWTHRAY RAF VF 6 1:22:47
8 MARK FINCH MAD V 6 1:23:09 15
9 LEE BENTLEY DUD S 6 1:26:17 14
10 PAUL ROEBUCK MAL V 6 1:30:01 ?D
11 STEPHEN SWALLOW YOU V 6 1:37:26 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHN GILBERT PEN V 7 0:34:23 P6
2 HARVEY PETCHER DUD J 7 0:34:58 20 P6
3 KEITH SUNDERLAND TRE V 7 0:35:02 19 P6
4 JESSICA PROCTOR-CROZIER CHE JF 7 0:35:09 18 P6
5 REBECCA STORM MAD JF 7 0:35:49 17
6 JOHN SHERWEN DUD V 7 0:36:10 16
7 MARK PETCHER DUD V 7 0:36:49 15
8 PETER LAWTON PEN V 7 0:37:24
9 BRANDON WILSON DUD J 7 0:39:53 1 ?D
9 RHIANN TAYLOR DUD JF 7 0:39:53 1 ?D
11 ANDY LONGSTAFF DUD V 7 0:40:57 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OWEN WILSON
VICTORIA LONGSTAFF
DUD
DUD
J
JF
7
7
0:34:25 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES ROBERTS CHE J 8 0:34:08 P6
2 MARY WHITE MAD VF 8 0:37:55 20
3 ZOE ALCOCK YOU JF 8 0:38:03 19
4 HELEN RANDALL TRE VF 8 0:38:50 18
5 MARGARET HUYTON MAD VF 8 0:39:27 17
6 PHILLIPPA SUNDERLAND TRE VF 8 0:40:00 16
7 CHRIS GASH DCP V 8 0:40:24
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JESSICA SNOWDEN CHE JF 9 rtd
1 MICHAEL AWTY TRE VM 9 0:36:14 P7
2 PHIL ROBERTS TRE VC 9 0:37:10 P7
3 ANTHONY HOLT YOU S 9 0:39:01 20 P8
4 JAKE HODSON YOU SM 9 0:39:25 19
5 LEWIS RIMMER CHE JM 9 0:39:40 18
6 TEEJAE FREAR MAL VF 9 0:39:45
7 ELLIE POWNEY TRE SF 9 0:40:47 17
8 JOE CORR CHE J 9 0:41:34 16
9 ROBERT WRIGHT YOU SM 9 0:41:42 15
10 DANIEL LYONS YOU J 9 0:44:06 14
11 ELKE SANZ CLM SF 9 0:44:14
12 HARRY THORNTON YOU S 9 0:47:28 13
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONNOR BENTLEY DUD J U10M 0:16:37 20
2 RYAN BENTLEY DUD J U10M 0:18:03 19
3 IGGY ROGERS CHE J U10M 0:18:08 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JESS PROCTOR TRE JF U12F 0:14:09 20
2 ELEANOR COLSTON CHE JF U12F 0:15:34 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TEIFION ROGERS CHE J U12M 0:13:45 20
2 LAWRENCE HILLDITCH TRE JM U12M 0:14:15 19
3 OLIVER SNOWDEN CHE JM U12M 0:15:46 18
4 MATTHEW AUSTIN DUD J U12M 0:17:55 17
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Chester CC 150 10
2 Duddon CC 149 9
3 Macclesfield & District CC 143 8
4 Trentham 109 7
5 You Can Community Club 101 6
6 Runcorn CC 17 5
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div5 ALAN CARDY IND SM 5 1:10:00 P4
1 in Div6 ROGER WILLIAMS CHE V 6 1:17:37 20 P5
1 in Div7 JOHN GILBERT PEN V 7 0:34:23 P6
2 in Div7 HARVEY PETCHER DUD J 7 0:34:58 20 P6
3 in Div7 KEITH SUNDERLAND TRE V 7 0:35:02 19 P6
4 in Div7 JESSICA PROCTOR-CROZIER CHE JF 7 0:35:09 18 P6
1 in Div8 JAMES ROBERTS CHE J 8 0:34:08 P6
1 in Div9 MICHAEL AWTY TRE VM 9 0:36:14 P7
2 in Div9 PHIL ROBERTS TRE VC 9 0:37:10 P7
3 in Div9 ANTHONY HOLT YOU S 9 0:39:01 20 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality