# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DEREK MARSHALL LGW V 4 1:04:11 20
2 MARGARET CHAPMAN KIR VF 4 1:04:32
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CALUM MCANDIE KIR J 7 0:39:05
2 JOHN LEWIS LGW V 7 0:39:07 20
3 MAX SIELICKI FOR J 7 0:39:33
4 PIOTR LAZARCZK KIR VM 7 0:41:49
5 BLAIR HENDERSON KIR J 7 0:44:38 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALAN HENDERSON KIR V 8 0:41:45 P7
2 DANIEL MALCOLM KIR S 8 0:44:26
3 RAVEN CAIRA KIR JF 8 0:45:52
4 RACHAEL MURRAY KIR JF 8 0:46:09 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SOFIA BARATTO FOR JF 9 0:43:41 P8
2 NATASHA LAWTON GLW JF 9 0:43:59 20 P8
3 GILLIAN SYKES GLW JF 9 0:46:56 19
4 RYAN MCDONALD GLW JM 9 0:49:08 18
5 NICHOLAS CANNON GLW JM 9 0:59:53 17
6 GRIFF CLEARY GLW JM 9 1:06:22 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HANNAH TOOVEY LGW JF U10F 0:24:52 20
2 NAOMI FISHER GLW JF U10F 0:26:55 19
3 MALCOLM-GOURLEY HANNA GLW JF U10F 0:29:36 18
4 MADISON HINSON GLW JF U10F 0:36:58 17
5 PAIGE HINSON GLW JF U10F 0:38:27 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FINDLAY LEWIS LGW JM U10M 0:19:59 20
2 JOSEPH PEDDIE GLW JM U10M 0:21:24 19
3 JOE GORMAL GLW JM U10M 0:22:54 18
4 CAMERON ANDERSON GLW JM U10M 0:24:13 17
5 WILLIAM BARTUSIK NORTH MERCHISTON JM U10M 0:24:42 16
6 SAM STEVELY NORTH MERCHISTON JM U10M 0:24:49 15
7 WILL STEVELY NORTH MERCHISTON JM U10M 0:26:07 14
8 DAVID KERR GLW JM U10M 0:28:56 13
9 GABRIEL DZIEZOK KIR JM U10M 0:31:23 12
10 NATHAN KERR GLW JM U10M 0:33:04 11
11 CALEB SYKES GLW JM U10M 0:33:07 10
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HANNAH CLARKSON GLW JF U12F 0:20:03 20
2 APRIL CHAPMAN KIR JF U12F 0:20:06 19
3 GRACIE GORMAL GLW JF U12F 0:22:25 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SEBASTIAN CARRUTHERS NORTH MERCHISTON JM U12M 0:18:20 20
2 TONY THOMAS GLW JM U12M 0:20:16 19
3 NATHAN FLAVELL GLW JM U12M 0:20:46 18
4 KAI GORMAN GLW JM U12M 0:22:52 17
5 EDWARD DONNELLY GLW JM U12M 0:22:54 16
6 MATT FISHER GLW JM U12M 0:24:27 15
7 MALCOLM-GOURLEY AIDAN GLW JM U12M 0:25:02 14
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Glasgow Kayak Club 90 10
2 Linlithgow 40 9
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div8 ALAN HENDERSON KIR V 8 0:41:45 P7
1 in Div9 SOFIA BARATTO FOR JF 9 0:43:41 P8
2 in Div9 NATASHA LAWTON GLW JF 9 0:43:59 20 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality