# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM DAWSON FOX S 3 1:09:40
2 GILBERT SPEIRS KIR V 3 1:09:41
3 CALUM URQUHART NAI V 3 1:09:45
4 FINN CADELL LGW J 3 1:11:21 20
5 KENNY FRASER IND V 3 1:11:41
6 MICHAEL SURMON NAI V 3 1:15:24 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREW MORTON KIR V 4 0:47:10 P3
2 FRASER GORMAL GLW VM 4 0:49:51 20
3 DEREK MARSHALL LGW V 4 0:50:51 19
4 MARGARET CHAPMAN KIR VF 4 0:51:32
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IAIN CHAPMAN KIR J 5 0:51:41
2 JASON TOOVEY LGW V 5 0:51:55 20
3 NEIL CHALMERS KIR S 5 0:52:06
4 ALAN MACKINTOSH KIR V 5 0:53:19
5 EMILY ALLEN FOX F 5 0:53:22
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW KOWAL LGW J 6 0:54:52 20
2 MICHAEL YEOMANS KIR V 6 0:57:45
3 SANDY BELL KIR V 6 0:58:08
4 MORGAN SERPELL KIR J 6 0:58:22
5 LIZELLE KEMP IND VF 6 1:02:10 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAX SIELICKI FOR J 7 0:56:14 P6
2 EDUARDO FERNANDEZ LGW S 7 0:58:05 20
3 JOHN LEWIS LGW V 7 0:58:34 19
4 SKYE CADELL LGW JF 7 0:58:39 18
5 LEXIE WHITE BSF JF 7 1:00:37
6 BLAIR HENDERSON KIR J 7 1:03:56
7 DAVID WOODCOCK BAN V 7 1:04:03
8 ALAN HENDERSON KIR V 7 1:05:44 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK BROCKWAY LGW J 8 0:55:25 20 P6
2 GEORGE PENNYCOOK LGW J 8 1:01:03 1
3 DANIEL MALCOLM KIR S 8 1:04:06
4 RAVEN CAIRA KIR JF 8 1:07:11 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SONIA DEAN KIR F 9 1:07:17
2 LAURA MILNE GLW JF 9 1:12:03 20
3 MURDO WHITE BSF J 9 1:14:29
4 NICHOLAS CANNON GLW J 9 1:15:45 19
5 RYAN MCDONALD GLW J 9 1:27:34 18
6 COLIN FERGUSON GLW JM 9 1:34:30 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KRISTINA ARMSTRONG LGW JF U10F 0:37:46 20
2 HANNA MALCOLM-GOURLEY GLW JF U10F 0:48:58 19
3 EILIDH WHITE BSF JF U10F 0:49:06 18
4 NAOMI FISHER GLW JF U10F 0:49:51 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FINDLAY LEWIS LGW J U10M 0:34:51 20
2 JOE GORMAL GLW J U10M 0:37:40 19
3 ANSELM LANDWEHS-TRAXLER GLW JM U10M 0:42:04 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEXANDRA ARMSTRONG LGW JF U12F 0:33:28 20
2 APRIL CHAPMAN KIR JF U12F 0:34:07 19
3 GRACIE GORMAL GLW JF U12F 0:37:44 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAX LANDWEHS-TRAXLER GLW JM U12M 0:34:09 20
2 TONY THOMAS GLW J U12M 0:36:16 19
3 EDWARD DONNELLY GLW JM U12M 0:38:13 18
4 MATT FISHER GLW J U12M 0:38:14 17
5 KAI GORMAN GLW JM U12M 0:41:12 16
6 AIDAN MALCOLM-GOURLEY GLW JM U12M 0:41:15 15
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Glasgow Kayak Club 94 10
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div4 ANDREW MORTON KIR V 4 0:47:10 P3
1 in Div7 MAX SIELICKI FOR J 7 0:56:14 P6
1 in Div8 JACK BROCKWAY LGW J 8 0:55:25 20 P6
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality