# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
BILLY BUTLER LON S 1 dns
ALBERT HICKS NOR S 1 rtd
LUKE HARDING LON J 1 rtd
1 ANDREW DANIELS LON S 1 1:27:12 20
2 MAGNUS GREGORY LON J 1 1:27:15 19
3 LEWIS DUFFIELD CLM S 1 1:28:43 18
4 MICHAEL GOODALL UKF S 1 1:28:46 17
5 TOM DANIELS LON S 1 1:28:48 16
6 SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ S 1 1:28:50 15
7 EDWARD RUTHERFORD ELM S 1 1:29:15 14
8 ZYGGY CHMIEL NOT J 1 1:30:07 13
9 NICKY CRESSER NOT S 1 1:30:09 12
10 LUKE BOWYER ELM J 1 1:33:33 11 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
KEITH MOULE
MARK WILKES
CLM
CLM
S
S
1
1
dsq

JAMES RUSSELL
PETER WILKES
CLM
CLM
J
S
1
1
dsq

1 PHILIP THOROGOOD
ROSS MCMULLEN
ELM
ELM
S
S
1
1
1:26:49 20
20

2 FAY LAMPH
PAUL YATES
WEY
WEY
F
S
2
1
1:32:02 19
19

3 ARCHIE FEGENT
BRETT IRVINE
RIC
RIC
J
V
3
1
1:33:03 18
18

4 CONNOR PETERS
DANIEL PALMER
FOY
FOY
S
J
1
2
1:37:51 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
TIM MORRIS FOX J 2 rtd
GEORGE HARRIS FOX J 2 rtd
1 CHARLIE SMITH LBZ S 2 1:30:45 20
2 MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM S 2 1:30:57 19
3 ROBERT POOLE LBZ S 2 1:31:35 18
4 JOSHUA WESTWOOD WEY J 2 1:33:23 17
5 DAVID STUBBS FOX J 2 1:33:59 16
6 JAMES WEBSTER BOA S 2 1:34:29 15
7 DANIEL HUNT NOR J 2 1:34:31 14
8 JAMES BUTLER NOT V 2 1:34:34 13
9 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC F 2 1:34:41 12
10 STEFAN SENK RDG S 2 1:34:43 11
11 BEN HAYES GAI S 2 1:36:10 10
12 MICHAEL SOUTHEY FOY S 2 1:36:15 9
13 MIKE MARTIN LBZ V 2 1:38:56 8
14 HARRY SHEARER NOR J 2 1:40:32 7 ?D
15 JAMES HINVES SOU V 2 1:42:03 1 ?D
16 BRETT SIRRELL RLS V 2 1:43:29 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GLENN THOROGOOD
GEORGE DURDEN
ELM
ELM
S
S
2
2
1:28:44 20
20

2 JOE 2 WEBB
BEN POWELL
RIC
RIC
J
J
2
2
1:30:34 19
19

3 DYSON PENDLE
ASHLEY NOBBS
NOR
NOR
V
S
2
2
1:30:58 18
18

4 ARTHUR URQUHART
JOE PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
J
J
2
2
1:34:27 17
17

5 STAN MISSEN
JAMES ESCOTT
BOA
BOA
V
S
2
2
1:34:28 16
16

6 DAVID DUFF
JASON SMITH
UKF
UKF
V
V
2
3
1:34:30 15
15

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
PAUL WELLS RIC V 3 dns
PHILIP MILES RLS J 3 rtd
GEORGE BARNICOAT FOX S 3 rtd
SAM JONES BAN S 3 rtd
1 FRED HERBERT FOX J 3 1:36:21 20 P2
2 LUKE ESCOTT BOA S 3 1:36:24 19 P2
3 LUKE SHAW NOR J 3 1:36:26 18 P2
4 STEFANO DI GREGORIO ELM J 3 1:36:36 17 P2
5 CHRISTOPHER CARSON WEY J 3 1:37:53 16
6 JUAN GEARING CLM J 3 1:37:55 15
7 TIMOTHY DOWDEN RLS J 3 1:39:34 14
8 TOM DAWSON FOX S 3 1:39:36 13
9 OLIVER KIRKHAM NOR S 3 1:39:38 12
10 MAX HARPER BAN J 3 1:39:55 11
11 CESAR FALCO WEY J 3 1:40:03 10
12 IAN HAYWARD NOR V 3 1:40:26 9
13 MATTHEW LODGE NOR S 3 1:40:27 8
14 FRED KEMP RDG J 3 1:40:29 7
15 HARRY WELLS RIC J 3 1:41:14 6
16 JAMES TREADGOLD RDG V 3 1:41:27 5
17 MATHEW CALLOW LBZ J 3 1:42:00 4
18 JOHN ESCOTT BOA V 3 1:43:31 3
19 JAMES HOW NOR J 3 1:43:46 2
20 ROBIN AVERY BAN V 3 1:43:54 2
21 PAUL BAKER UKF V 3 1:44:20 2
22 JOE SPENCER CLM J 3 1:44:21 2
23 NICK STORMONT FOX SM 3 1:44:22 2
24 DAVID SACKMAN RDG V 3 1:44:23 2
25 WILLIAM NIXON TRE J 3 1:45:12 2
26 LEE HOWSON UKF S 3 1:45:16 2
27 GILBERT SPEIRS KIR V 3 1:45:56 2
28 BEN QUITTENTON LIN J 3 1:47:20 1 ?D
29 VALENTIN BALASCHENKO RIC F 3 1:48:03 1 ?D
30 DAN JAMES WEY J 3 1:49:09 1 ?D
31 TIM BOWYER ELM S 3 1:49:55 1 ?D
32 SOPHIE PARKER CLM F 3 1:50:00 1 ?D
33 JOSHUA BEST GAI J 3 1:54:24 1 ?D
34 ADAM NIBLETT RLS J 3 1:59:01 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM DRANE
KIEREN HAYWARD
NOR
NOR
J
J
3
3
1:32:26 20
20

2 OSCAR MCKITTRICK
SCOTT HYNDS
ELM
ELM
J
V
3
3
1:34:05 19
19

3 DAVID MARTYN
OLIVER BANKS
WEY
WEY
V
J
3
3
1:34:08 18
18

4 LASZLO FEKETE
BRIAN GREENHAM
RDG
RDG
S
V
3
3
1:34:10 17
17

5 MICHAEL WEBB
NEIL BARTON
RIC
RIC
V
S
3
3
1:34:11 16
16

6 ALICE MURPHY
DAVID GALLIMORE
BAN
BAN
F
V
3
3
1:35:57 15
15

7 JEREMY FREELAND
THOMAS LEISSING
FOX
FOX
V
S
3
3
1:36:00 14
14

8 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER
OWEN SHEPHARD
CLM
CLM
J
S
3
3
1:37:19 13
13

9 CHRIS CARTER
NORMAN MASON
NOT
NOT
V
V
3
3
1:37:21 12
12

10 DAMON GRIMSEY
STEVE WILLIS
SOU
SOU
V
V
4
3
1:38:34 11
11

11 SHAYNE HADLAND
JOSHUA BARNES
UKF
UKF
S
S
3
3
1:40:46 10
10

12 ISAAC BLACKMAN
NICHOLAS HADLAND
RIC
RIC
S
S
3
3
1:44:54 1
1

13 HARRY SAUNDERS
TAINE HOWLETT
RLS
RLS
J
J
4
3
1:46:42 1
1

14 ANDREW HAIGH
ALISON GARDENER
TRE
TRE
J
JF
3
5
1:48:54 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ RIC V 4 dns
BO STEVENS BOA V 4 dsq
JACK LOVEGROVE BAN J 4 rtd
ASHLEY TOWNEND LBZ S 4 rtd
1 THOMAS PICKERING LBZ J 4 1:08:54 20 P3
2 SHAUN HARTE BAN J 4 1:09:29 19 P3
3 ALEXANDER BUNYON CLM J 4 1:09:41 18 P3
4 HAFSA KABEER LON JF 4 1:11:12 17 P3
5 KATHERINE BURBECK NOT F 4 1:11:41 16
6 JENNY WITHERS ELM JF 4 1:11:46 15
7 WILLIAM MCCRACKEN BAN J 4 1:11:58 14
8 ED NIGHTINGALE BOA J 4 1:12:01 13
9 MICHAEL DEXHEIMER RIC S 4 1:12:15 12
10 SAMANTHA MARTYN WEY JF 4 1:12:44 11
11 EMMA RUSSELL CLM JF 4 1:12:45 10
12 BRONTE HOLDEN FOY JF 4 1:12:46 9
13 JAMES CORDERY WEY S 4 1:13:24 8
14 MATT COLLINGE FOY J 4 1:13:26 7
15 MORTEN LIDEGAARD FOX VM 4 1:13:48 6
16 ELOISE HALL LBZ JF 4 1:13:58 5
17 GRAEME HAIGH TRE S 4 1:14:09 4
18 DANIEL GRIMSEY SOU J 4 1:14:28 3
19 EMMA HIELD FOX JF 4 1:15:03 2
20 DOM MURPHY BAN V 4 1:15:06 2
21 JUAN CARUNCHO RIC S 4 1:15:14 2
22 MARK WEVILL SOL V 4 1:15:17 2
23 MARCIN PONOMARENKOW RIC C 4 1:15:45 2
24 HARRY STEVENS BOA J 4 1:15:58 2
25 NICK HERBERT FOX V 4 1:16:08 2
26 JAMES ASSER FOY V 4 1:16:22 2
27 DEAN TERRY NOR J 4 1:16:33 2
28 ALAN EPPS NOR V 4 1:16:40 2
29 EDWARD BORCHARDT LIN J 4 1:16:50 2
30 PAUL PLUMMER LBZ V 4 1:17:19 2
31 CHARLES FLEESON SOL V 4 1:17:21 2
32 DUNCAN EDWARDS RDG S 4 1:17:26 2
33 NIKKI HERWANGER RIC F 4 1:17:50 2
34 STEVE WILKINS SOL V 4 1:17:52 2
35 PHIL ROBERTS TRE V 4 1:18:09 2
36 ELLA BEATTY BSF JF 4 1:19:07 1 ?D
37 JOE STEVENS BOA J 4 1:19:21 1 ?D
38 ISAAC WEBBER SOL J 4 1:19:28 1 ?D
39 FRASER DOSHI-KEEBLE SOL J 4 1:20:20 1 ?D
40 LUCY TOZER WEY JF 4 1:22:44 1 ?D
41 JERRY HAYCOCK LBZ V 4 1:22:53 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
BRIAN CHAPMAN
MARGARET CHAPMAN
KIR
KIR
V
VF
6
4
rtd

MADI BARNICOAT
KATE CLARK
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
4
4
rtd

1 JORG HERWANGER
EAMON QUIGLEY
RIC
RIC
V
V
4
4
1:06:19 20
20

2 LILY WONG
FREYA PETERS
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
4
4
1:06:35 19
19

3 PETER GORMAN
SOPHIE THOMPSON
WEY
WEY
V
JF
4
4
1:07:44 18
18

4 NICK BARNETT
JOANNE BATES
FOX
FOX
V
F
4
4
1:07:45 17
17

5 ZAC WILLIAMS
ALEX MCINTYRE
CLM
CLM
J
J
4
4
1:07:46 16
16

6 MAX DAVISON
JASON BELL
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
4
1:08:12 15
15

7 JASON MORLEY
ISLA JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
V
JF
4
4
1:08:50 14
14

8 EVAN SHEPHARD
NIGEL FRANKLAND
RDG
RDG
S
V
4
4
1:09:08 13
13

9 REBEKAH SOLWAY
CALLUM MCLEOD
ELM
ELM
JF
J
4
4
1:09:12 12
12

10 DEAN WILLIAMS
JOHN AVERY
CLM
CLM
V
V
4
4
1:09:52 11
11

11 CHARLOTTE ELLIS
PAUL STENNING
LBZ
LBZ
F
S
4
4
1:09:58 10
10

12 THOMAS WALKER
STEFAN DUMS
RIC
RIC
S
V
4
4
1:10:20 9
9

13 JORDAN MARTYN
ALEXANDER BICKNELL
WEY
WEY
J
J
4
4
1:10:22 8
8

14 ANDREW NEVITT
JULIAN GILBERT
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
1:10:54 7
7

15 FIONA GRADY
STACEY TERRY
NOR
NOR
VF
F
4
4
1:11:28 6
6

16 SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS
STEVE RANCE
SOU
SOU
JF
V
4
4
1:12:29 5
5

17 PETER MAINPRIZE
TONY MACHIN
RDG
RDG
V
V
4
4
1:14:55 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JOAN CAWTHRAY UKF VF 5 dns
STEVEN BENNETT ELM J 5 rtd
1 ROBERT GANNON ELM J 5 1:13:26 20 P4
2 PATRICK MONGAN LIN J 5 1:14:54 19 P4
3 ADAM SKIPPINGS CLM J 5 1:15:12 18 P4
4 PETER BARNES RIC V 5 1:15:38 17 P4
5 JAMES DORAN LIN J 5 1:15:39 16 P4
6 LUKE JOHNSON BAN J 5 1:15:58 15 P4
7 CHRIS BOOTH FOX S 5 1:16:10 14 P4
8 DAVID JAULT BAN V 5 1:16:17 13
9 COSIMO HOFFMANN-MUZIO RIC J 5 1:16:19 12
10 CHRIS BUNYON CLM V 5 1:17:32 11
11 OLIVER FAIRBAIRN UKF S 5 1:17:40 10
12 CARLOS LOPEZ RIC J 5 1:17:50 9
13 MIKE PIGOTT RIC S 5 1:17:56 8
14 GUY PETERS RIC S 5 1:17:58 7
15 WILLIAM STROUD CLM J 5 1:18:01 6
16 NICOLE WELLS LIN F 5 1:18:02 5
17 CONNOR WITHERS BOA J 5 1:18:03 4
18 HARRY GILBERT TRU S 5 1:18:05 3
19 THOMAS STEER TRU J 5 1:18:06 2
20 JOHN CLIVE GAI V 5 1:18:13 2
21 JACOB ROBERTS LON J 5 1:18:14 2
22 MATTHEW PICKIN FOX S 5 1:18:25 2
23 PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 5 1:18:36 2
24 DAVID MATTHEWS TAM S 5 1:18:49 2
25 THOMAS MARAUN FOX S 5 1:19:06 2
26 ALISON CHMIEL NOT VF 5 1:19:08 2
27 MATT HOW NOR V 5 1:19:12 2
28 ROBERT GUEST LIN V 5 1:19:28 2
29 NIGEL STEVENSON LIN V 5 1:19:33 2
30 ESME DAVISON BAN JF 5 1:19:43 2
31 ALASKA SIMPSON VIK JF 5 1:20:32 2
32 DEBORAH QUITTENTON LIN VF 5 1:20:34 2
33 GARY PARTRIDGE TRU V 5 1:20:52 2
34 MARK DEVILLE CLM V 5 1:21:03 2
35 KEVIN WARBRICK BSF V 5 1:21:27 2
36 RYAN MARLAND SOL J 5 1:21:34 2
37 MARK LATCHEM BAN S 5 1:22:11 2
38 RICHARD HUMPHREYS GAI V 5 1:22:43 2
39 LUKA ANTUNOVIC BAN J 5 1:23:05 2
40 TONY GREYSON-NEWMAN RIC V 5 1:23:21 2
41 ROGER TRITTON FOX V 5 1:24:14 1 ?D
42 ISABELLE GURNEY BSF JF 5 1:25:52 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MARTYN COLLINGE
BRIAN GREENAWAY
FOY
FOY
V
V
5
5
rtd

1 JIM RIJKS
LUKE TURNER
NOR
NOR
S
J
5
5
1:09:11 20
20
P4
P4
2 JOE GANNON
KATIE WILLIAMS
ELM
ELM
J
F
5
5
1:10:14 19
19
P4
P4
3 ROGER MASTERS
KEVIN HIPKINS
LON
LON
V
V
5
5
1:10:25 18
18
P4
P4
4 KATARZYNA JENDRUSINSKA
HILARY WELLS
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
5
5
1:10:26 17
17
P4
P4
5 CHRIS BLACKER
MATTHEW HINVES
SOU
SOU
SM
J
5
5
1:10:34 16
16
P4
P4
6 GARY HARPER
ANDY FLACK
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5
1:11:22 15
15

7 KIERON BLACKBURN
ANDY HARRISON
CLM
CLM
V
S
5
5
1:11:24 14
14

8 DAVID RIDGELY
JONATHAN FENWICK
LON
LON
V
V
5
5
1:11:36 13
13

9 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
DANIEL GORST
SOU
SOU
V
J
5
5
1:12:40 12
12

10 JESSICA LONG
SOPHIE LONG
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
5
5
1:12:42 11
11

11 MIKE TAYLOR
PAUL SAMPSON
LON
LON
V
V
5
5
1:12:59 10
10

12 JAMES CALLOW
LYDIA OXTOBY
LBZ
LBZ
V
F
6
5
1:13:07 9
9

13 JOE MCCRACKEN
THOMAS HOWARTH
BAN
BAN
J
J
5
5
1:13:19 8
8

14 TOM CLOW
JACK DUCKITT
UKF
UKF
V
V
5
5
1:13:23 7
7

15 CLIVE FERRIS
JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
RIC
RIC
V
VF
5
5
1:13:25 6
6

16 DENNIS STORMONT
NICK KAY
FOX
FOX
V
V
5
5
1:13:36 5
5

17 RICHARD WALKER
RUSSELL BAYLIS
TAM
TAM
V
V
5
5
1:13:55 4
4

18 ALICE BRAY
ANNABELL HOSKING
TRU
TRU
JF
F
5
5
1:14:06 3
3

19 NATHAN TOZER
DAVE HALLIWELL
WEY
WEY
S
V
5
6
1:14:18 2
2

20 ALI PENDLE
CAROLINE BANSON
NOR
NOR
VF
F
5
6
1:14:38 2
2

21 JOHN RACOVEANU
OLIVER PETERS
RIC
RIC
V
J
5
5
1:14:40 2
2

22 RICHARD WARD
WILLIAM SHARPE
EXE
EXE
V
V
5
5
1:14:46 2
2

23 RAY PEARCE
CHRISTOPHER HILLS
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5
1:15:02 2
2

24 NICK DANIELS
STEWART CHIPPINGTON
LON
LON
V
S
5
5
1:15:04 2
2

25 DANIEL MEE
EMILY ALLEN
LON
LON
S
F
6
5
1:15:42 2
2

26 SCOTT WILSON
BRANDON WILSON
DUD
DUD
V
J
5
7
1:15:46 2
2

27 LAUREN AVERY
RACHEL ORENSTEIN
CLM
CLM
JF
JF
5
5
1:16:07 2
2

28 PHILLIP TERRY
MARTIN ASHPOLE
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
5
1:16:12 2
2

29 VICKI LUCASS
BETHAN DAVIES
RDG
RDG
F
F
5
5
1:17:11 2
2

30 TARA CRIST
ALAN ARCHONDAKIS
LON
LON
VF
V
5
5
1:17:20 2
2

31 LAURA POBLETE
MIKE FOSTER
RIC
RIC
F
V
5
5
1:17:32 2
2

32 JERRY CONWAY
WENDY MILLAR
SOU
SOU
V
VF
5
7
1:18:10 2
2

33 LES TIMMINS
TOM HAMMON
TRU
TRU
V
V
6
5
1:18:30 2
2

34 DEREK CAMPBELL
STEVE BARRELL
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
5
1:18:49 1
1

35 JULIE WOOD
WILL HARTE
BAN
BAN
VF
V
5
5
1:30:55 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
LILLA SHEHATA RIC JF 6 dns
DAVE WALSH WOR V 6 rtd
1 SEBASTIAN DULAKE CLM J 6 1:18:29 20 P5
2 SEAMUS CUMMINGS BAN J 6 1:18:33 19 P5
3 ROBYN VON MALTZAHN RIC S 6 1:18:56 18 P5
4 NEIL URQUHART BAN V 6 1:19:13 17 P5
5 ADAM DUMOLO FOX S 6 1:19:14 16 P5
6 BOB EDMOND-SEAL FOX V 6 1:19:19 15 P5
7 TOM HART BAN J 6 1:19:23 14 P5
8 BENJAMIN FENWICK LON J 6 1:20:03 13 P5
9 ELENA GOLDER FOX F 6 1:20:09 12 P5
10 MATT WOOLISCROFT WOR V 6 1:21:02 11 P5
11 EWAN WINTER RIC J 6 1:21:21 10
12 ISABEL HAMPSON SOU JF 6 1:21:29 9
13 PERRY BELCHER EXE V 6 1:21:55 8
14 GEORGE RANDALL TRE J 6 1:21:57 7
15 DAVE HADLEY NOT V 6 1:22:01 6
16 XAVIER HINVES SOU J 6 1:22:22 5
17 GINA GUSCOTT LBZ VF 6 1:22:27 4
18 TONY PERRY VIK V 6 1:22:48 3
19 DAVID BEST UKF V 6 1:22:52 2
20 HARVEY PETCHER DUD J 6 1:22:57 2
21 SIMON KAY BOA V 6 1:23:01 2
22 MICHAEL NEWBERY VIK V 6 1:23:17 2
23 LEE BENTLEY DUD S 6 1:23:33 2
24 IMRE KUCSKA NOT S 6 1:24:04 2
25 JACOB HUBNER NOT J 6 1:24:05 2
26 KEITH LOBBAN BAN V 6 1:24:08 2
27 SANDY BELL KIR V 6 1:24:10 2
28 CHRISTOPHER SHARP NOR V 6 1:24:25 2
29 PHIL BYFORD BAN V 6 1:24:31 2
30 REBECCA SWIFT WEY JF 6 1:24:37 2
31 PAUL SMITH BAN V 6 1:24:44 2
32 BETHANY MORRIS LBZ JF 6 1:24:58 2
33 JACOB MILLARD FOX J 6 1:25:03 2
34 ROB SIBLEY FOX V 6 1:25:06 2
35 JOE WHITTAKER RIC J 6 1:25:15 2
36 PETE WILLIS CLM V 6 1:25:28 2
36 ENYA DALE FOX JF 6 1:25:28 2
38 THEO JARRATT LIN V 6 1:26:21 2
39 STEVE WILLIAMS ELM V 6 1:26:24 2
40 STEPHEN KITSON NOT V 6 1:26:40 2
41 AIDAN STRONG CLM J 6 1:26:41 2
42 ANDREW DOUGHTY NOT V 6 1:27:55 2
43 KEIRON KILLEY WOR J 6 1:27:57 2
44 PAUL ROEBUCK MAL V 6 1:28:33 2
45 STANI CHMIEL NOT J 6 1:33:28 1 ?D
46 SCARLETT KEARNEY WOR F 6 1:36:19 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ALEC RIJKS
ZACH TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
J
J
6
7
rtd

GRAHAM WARLAND
GEORGIA HUNT
BAN
BAN
V
JF
6
6
rtd

1 FRANKIE TUCKER
KIERAN TODD
FOX
FOX
J
J
6
6
1:13:09 20
20
P5
P5
2 RUI COSTA
BRIAN HAMMOND
RDG
RDG
S
V
6
6
1:14:28 19
19
P5
P5
3 PHIL CURRY
JOHN CAPON
CLM
CLM
V
V
6
6
1:15:24 18
18
P5
P5
4 GEORGIA CARMICHAEL
KATE HIPKINS
LON
LON
JF
JF
6
6
1:15:26 17
17
P5
P5
5 MARTIN MATTHEWS
GARY SMITH
NOR
NOR
V
V
6
6
1:15:43 16
16
P5
P5
6 HELEN HARPER
SIOBHAN URQUHART
BAN
BAN
V
VF
6
6
1:15:56 15
15
P5
P5
7 ANNA BARNETT
ANDY SOLWAY
FOX
FOX
VF
V
6
6
1:16:03 14
14

8 MICHAEL YEOMANS
MORGAN SERPELL
KIR
KIR
V
J
6
6
1:16:32 13
13

9 ZAC BENSTED
SAM GUNN
ELM
ELM
J
J
6
6
1:16:38 12
12

10 ISABELLA BOWLES
EMILY POWELL
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
6
6
1:17:18 11
11

11 SAM WATSON
RO BATTISON
RDG
RDG
S
F
6
6
1:17:23 10
10

12 CALUM SHAW
KIERAN BURR
WEY
WEY
V
J
6
7
1:18:08 9
9

13 JEN CLOUGH
TREVOR DU PLOOY
FOX
FOX
VF
V
6
6
1:19:21 8
8

14 CONRAD ELLIOTT
JAKE ELLIOTT
SOL
SOL
V
J
7
6
1:19:36 7
7

15 MICHELLE BUTLER
JANE MILLAR
NOT
NOT
VF
VF
6
7
1:20:51 6
6

16 ANITA SEAFORD
SEUMAS MUNRO
RDG
RDG
VF
V
6
6
1:23:30 5
5

17 MARK PICKERING
JOHN HARDING
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
6
6
1:23:33 4
4

18 PETER REILLY
BRYAN HANDSLEY
LBZ
LBZ
J
V
6
6
1:24:05 3
3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ALLYN TAN RIC F 7 dns
1 MAX MEUHLER RIC J 7 0:33:20 P5
2 CALUM MCANDIE KIR J 7 0:33:53 P5
3 CHRIS RICHARDS LON V 7 0:34:38 20 P6
4 JOHN LEWIS LGW V 7 0:34:55 19 P6
5 PAUL MARSHALL-TAYLOR RIC S 7 0:35:06 18 P6
6 LEXIE WHITE BSF JF 7 0:35:27 17 P6
7 BARBARA GUOTH WEY VF 7 0:35:32 16 P6
7 GEORGE URQUHART BAN J 7 0:35:32 16 P6
9 MARIA MUSGAARD FOX F 7 0:35:37 14 P6
10 EMILY SCOTT BSF JF 7 0:35:46 13 P6
11 STEPHEN GOULD FOX S 7 0:35:50 12 P6
12 MIKE HARLOW RIC S 7 0:35:52 11 P6
13 CHARLIE MORRIS FOX J 7 0:35:56 10 P6
14 MICHAEL AWTY TRE V 7 0:36:07 9 P6
15 LUCY GUEST LIN JF 7 0:36:18 8
16 ALFIE BARNICOAT FOX J 7 0:36:26 7
17 ANGUS O'CONNOR NOT V 7 0:36:35 6
18 TOBY BOOTH BSF J 7 0:36:40 5
19 AMBER COX ELM JF 7 0:36:42 4
20 JULIAN FRY TAM S 7 0:36:50 3
21 BENJAMIN CABRERA TRU J 7 0:37:00 2
22 IAN NEWLAND LON V 7 0:37:03 2
23 ANGELIKA MALANOWSKA NOT F 7 0:37:08 2
24 FRANCESCA DULAKE CLM JF 7 0:37:11 2
25 LUCY ROSS RIC VF 7 0:37:14 2
25 GEORGINA STEVENS BOA VF 7 0:37:14 2
27 BROOKE ENGLISH ELM JF 7 0:37:18 2
28 MARTINE HUISMAN SOU VF 7 0:37:20 2
29 JOSHUA SCURR RIC J 7 0:37:24 2
30 HANNAH MASTERS LON JF 7 0:37:34 2
31 CLARE HART BAN VF 7 0:37:37 2
32 RHIANN TAYLOR DUD JF 7 0:37:42 2
33 PETER GORST SOU V 7 0:37:47 2
34 PAUL BURR WEY V 7 0:37:50 2
35 JOSH MCKEE LON J 7 0:37:54 2
36 LEWIS STUART LBZ J 7 0:37:56 2
37 DAWN RICHARDS WEY JF 7 0:38:03 2
37 JULIAN KNIGHT FOX V 7 0:38:03 2
39 DAVID WOODCOCK BAN V 7 0:38:06 2
40 STEVE DAVID SMITH WEY V 7 0:38:07 2
41 TONY BROWN NOR V 7 0:38:08 2
42 CATHERINE LINEKER NOT F 7 0:38:09 2
43 ALAN HENDERSON KIR V 7 0:38:12 2
44 ADAM MILES RLS V 7 0:38:28 2
44 GUY BYRD BAN J 7 0:38:28 2
44 IRENE HILLS BAN VF 7 0:38:28 2
47 PETER MORRIS FOX V 7 0:38:30 2
48 PETER QUIBELL RIC V 7 0:38:32 2
49 CLAUDIA CHESTER WOR VF 7 0:38:33 2
50 MARK JADAV TRU V 7 0:38:34 2
50 CHRIS JOHNSON BAN V 7 0:38:34 2
52 ISAAC JADAV TRU J 7 0:38:37 2
53 PETER BUTTON BAN V 7 0:38:52 2
54 CHLOE DOBBS FOY JF 7 0:39:21 2
55 ANDREW MOSSMAN BAN V 7 0:39:25 2
56 JOHN SHERWEN DUD V 7 0:39:29 2
57 GAVIN JONES WEY V 7 0:39:30 2
58 JENNIE FREER VIK F 7 0:39:31 2
59 SIMEON HALL LBZ V 7 0:39:33 2
60 ANDY LONGSTAFF DUD V 7 0:39:38 2
61 MARK PETCHER DUD V 7 0:39:46 2
62 MIKE TOOMEY BSF V 7 0:40:19 1 ?D
63 DANIEL PETERSEN BAN J 7 0:40:41 1 ?D
64 BLAIR HENDERSON KIR J 7 0:40:49 1 ?D
65 COLETTE JOHNSON BAN VF 7 0:40:51 1 ?D
66 SARAH MILLEST NOT FC 7 0:41:11 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADRIAN APPLEWHITE
MARTIN STROUD
CLM
CLM
V
V
7
7
0:31:50 20
20
P6
P6
2 MELODY HILLS
MARLENE MEUHLER
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
7
7
0:31:54 19
19
P6
P6
3 MAX PICKERING
ROBERT HALL
LBZ
LBZ
J
J
8
7
0:32:17 18
18
P6
P6
4 FRANK NASH
ISOBEL PULLINGER
FOX
FOX
J
JF
7
7
0:32:43 17
17
P6
P6
5 WENDY POWELL
TOM BLACKWOOD
SOU
SOU
VF
S
8
7
0:33:06 16
16
P6
P6
6 LUKE DU PLOOY
LUCY PERRY
FOX
FOX
J
F
7
7
0:33:48 15
15

7 THOMAS GILL
BEATRIX HUISSOON
SOL
SOL
S
JF
7
7
0:33:54 14
14

8 LEANNE BARNARD
ELLA JARRATT
LIN
LIN
F
JF
7
7
0:33:56 13
13

9 MICHAEL LUCK
OLIVER WELCH
WEY
WEY
V
V
7
7
0:34:02 12
12

10 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
0:34:03 11
11

11 EMMA RILEY
CAITLIN IRWIN
FOY
FOY
F
JF
7
7
0:34:04 10
10

12 PAUL ROSE
JAMES GOODWIN
TAM
TAM
V
S
7
7
0:34:10 9
9

13 ANNE BARNETT
NATHAN LAMBERT
BSF
BSF
VF
V
7
7
0:34:27 8
8

14 NOAH MOXON
SIMON PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
J
V
7
7
0:34:34 7
7

15 MIKE TADMAN
ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
V
VF
7
7
0:34:36 6
6

16 BEN ASTON
ALEXANDRA FARMER
SOL
SOL
J
JF
7
8
0:34:47 5
5

17 AMANDA MORRIS
FIONA BARBER
LBZ
LBZ
VF
F
7
7
0:34:53 4
4

18 KEVIN LACK
ROBYN SMITH
LIN
LIN
V
VF
7
7
0:35:00 3
3

18 ADAM ASHTON
MAX GREEN
LBZ
LBZ
J
J
7
7
0:35:00 3
3

20 MILLIE DIMMOCK
SUZANNA JAMES
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
7
7
0:35:08 2
2

21 PAULA HARRISON
EMMA TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
VF
F
7
7
0:35:09 2
2

21 CORAL DRANE
NICK TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
VF
V
7
7
0:35:09 2
2

23 FELICITY DYNDOR
RACHAEL NIXON
BAN
BAN
F
F
7
7
0:35:19 2
2

24 LUDY HILLS
ANNETTE PETERS
RIC
RIC
F
F
7
7
0:35:23 2
2

25 JENNY WILLIAMS
BEATA TURIK
ELM
ELM
F
F
7
7
0:35:26 2
2

26 JESS KNIGHT
PIP KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
7
7
0:35:36 2
2

27 FIONA MACLEOD
DAWN BUZZARD
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
0:35:50 2
2

28 WILL SCOTT
ANT WRIGHT
BSF
BSF
V
V
7
7
0:35:59 2
2

29 VICTORIA LONGSTAFF
OWEN WILSON
DUD
DUD
JF
J
7
7
0:36:16 2
2

30 PAUL POSTILL
CASSIE BYERS
TRU
TRU
V
F
7
7
0:36:23 2
2

31 RICHARD SMITH
MARK JAMES
VIK
VIK
V
V
7
7
0:36:30 2
2

32 GEORGE FIRTH
DOMINIC RAVEN
LON
LON
J
J
7
8
0:36:39 2
2

33 JENNI MOORE
MEGAN WILCOX
NOR
NOR
F
JF
7
8
0:36:42 2
2

34 BECKY FARMER
ELIZABETH FRANKLIN
SOL
SOL
VF
VF
8
7
0:36:45 2
2

35 SARAH KELLY
ALISON NIGHTINGALE
BOA
BOA
JF
VF
7
8
0:36:48 2
2

36 JAMES BELL
RIA CHIPPINGTON
LON
LON
V
JF
7
8
0:37:52 1
1

37 BECCI MORRIS
DOUG STAFF
FOX
FOX
VF
V
8
7
0:38:31 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU J 8 rtd
1 JAMES DEVILLE CLM J 8 0:36:20 20 P7
2 JULIAN SHERRATT ELM S 8 0:36:56 19 P7
3 FRANCESCA BOONHAM RDG JF 8 0:37:09 18 P7
4 GRACE BELL BAN JF 8 0:37:12 17 P7
5 LOTTIE MERCER RIC JF 8 0:37:14 16 P7
6 DEBORAH MENDES RIC F 8 0:37:23 15 P7
7 ELLA SMITH WEY JF 8 0:37:25 14 P7
8 ROBERT ARIES RLS J 8 0:37:34 13 P7
9 MATTHEW HOWARD WOR J 8 0:37:40 12 P7
10 BIANCA KENNEY RIC VF 8 0:37:56 11 P7
11 CHRISTOPHER HOTCHKISS UKF S 8 0:38:05 10 P7
12 MOLLY LEVER NOT JF 8 0:38:08 9 P7
13 LAURA BURNS VIK JF 8 0:38:10 8 P7
14 KATIE BROOKES WOR JF 8 0:38:41 7
15 IAN SIMPSON VIK V 8 0:38:42 6
16 MARY MCLEOD ELM JF 8 0:38:45 5
17 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF 8 0:38:47 4
18 HANNAH HOOK LBZ JF 8 0:38:49 3
19 ROY BRIGGS WEY V 8 0:39:14 2
20 GEORGE CARN WOR J 8 0:39:25 2
21 JONATHAN PIRMUHAMEDOV CLM J 8 0:39:36 2
22 NICK EDMUNDS RIC V 8 0:39:38 2
23 TOM WATTS TRU S 8 0:39:42 2
24 JUDITH ENGLISH BSF VF 8 0:40:05 2
25 ELLIE POWNEY TRE F 8 0:40:18 2
26 GRANIA MILLER VIK VF 8 0:40:20 2
27 HELEN RANDALL TRE VF 8 0:40:22 2
28 TAMSEN FLACK BAN VF 8 0:40:34 2
29 EDWARD THOMASSON TAM V 8 0:40:41 2
30 HARVEY HAMMOND CLM J 8 0:41:29 2
31 TEEJAE FREAR MAL VF 8 0:41:43 2
32 MIKE HARRISON NOR V 8 0:42:36 1 ?D
33 JACKIE RUSSELL CLM VF 8 0:44:11 1 ?D
34 CLAIRE PERRY TRU F 8 0:44:26 1 ?D
35 CATHERINE CATON NOT F 8 0:44:37 1 ?D
36 OSCAR TOOMEY BSF J 8 0:45:33 1 ?D
37 MIKE HEAD CLM V 8 0:50:30 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MADISON BICKNELL
MOLLY EDE
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
8
8
0:32:35
P6
P6
2 FINN NEWMAN
JAYDEN YURKWICK-ELL
RLS
RLS
J
J
8
8
0:35:12 20
20
P7
P7
3 ABIGAIL BURNHAM
HANNAH SUTTIE
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
8
8
0:35:19 19
19
P7
P7
4 CARLA CHALK
MICHELLE GALLOP
RDG
RDG
VF
F
8
8
0:35:33 18
18
P7
P7
5 CHARLOTTE PENNEY
NICOLA MULLER
BAN
BAN
F
F
8
8
0:35:40 17
17
P7
P7
6 RAVEN CAIRA
RACHAEL MURRAY
KIR
KIR
JF
JF
8
8
0:35:54 16
16

7 LUCA FERRI
ERICA DI GREGORIO
ELM
ELM
J
JF
9
8
0:35:57 15
15
P8
8 TRACY AVERY
AMANDA CLARK
CLM
CLM
F
VF
8
8
0:36:23 14
14

9 IMOGEN HILL
JACK SKIPPINGS
CLM
CLM
JF
J
8
8
0:36:26 13
13

10 RICHARD HEWITT
PHIL AMEY
SOU
SOU
V
V
8
8
0:36:27 12
12

11 NATASHA JONES
FREYA SCOTT
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
8
8
0:36:34 11
11

12 NICKY BIGGS
CAROLINE PIETSCH
RIC
RIC
F
F
8
8
0:36:42 10
10

13 ALEX MILES
JON MILES
GAI
GAI
JF
S
8
8
0:36:47 9
9

14 MOLLY HAMMOND
EMILY MATTHEWS
CLM
CLM
JF
JF
8
9
0:37:01 8
8

15 SAM BICKNELL
TATE HAWKINS
WEY
WEY
J
J
8
9
0:37:15 7
7

16 DAWN MUSSELL
EMMA MILES
RLS
RLS
F
F
8
8
0:37:21 6
6

17 JACQUELINE CAYFORD
DAVID CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
VF
V
8
8
0:37:27 5
5

18 HANNAH JAULT
LOUISE RAPER
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
8
8
0:37:28 4
4

19 GARY ALDAM
MALCOLM DUCKWORTH
BSF
BSF
VC
VC
8
8
0:38:20 3
3

20 RUTH MCKENNY
EMILY LONGSTAFF
DUD
DUD
JF
JF
8
8
0:39:37 2
2

21 HELEN ROSSER
RICHARD ROBINSON
TAM
TAM
F
V
8
8
0:39:43 2
2

22 RICHARD BAKER
PAUL SURRAGE
BSF
BSF
VC
VC
8
8
0:40:21 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANNABEL POWELL RIC JF 9 0:38:39 20 P8
2 OLIVER 2 COOK SOL JC 9 0:38:43 19 P8
3 AMY BARKER NOR JF 9 0:38:56 18 P8
4 EMILY GORST SOU JF 9 0:39:09 17 P8
5 DEREK SILBY BAN V 9 0:39:16 16 P8
6 ROBIN DROMARD BSF V 9 0:39:37 15 P8
7 MURDO WHITE BSF J 9 0:40:23 14
8 ENA BLACKBURN CLM VF 9 0:40:30 13
9 ESTHER RENDELL RIC F 9 0:40:39 12
10 DAVID GURNEY BSF J 9 0:40:41 11
11 ROBIN POWELL WOR VM 9 0:41:03 10
12 TIM CLEMSON BAN V 9 0:41:15 9
13 ANDREA HINKOVA NOR F 9 0:41:20 8
14 CHRIS SCURR RIC V 9 0:41:31 7
15 SONIA DEAN KIR F 9 0:41:34 6
16 CLARE BURNS VIK VF 9 0:41:39 5
17 JOE BROWN GAI V 9 0:42:02 4
18 CHRIS GROVES NOR S 9 0:42:26 3
19 EMILIA KINZLER RIC JF 9 0:42:44 2
20 HAYDEN TRACEY BAN J 9 0:43:23 2
21 JOEANN NIBLETT RLS F 9 0:43:31 2
22 CHRIS SILLITOE TAM V 9 0:43:46 2
23 DAVID WATERS FOX V 9 0:43:52 2
24 RYAN MCDONALD GLW J 9 0:43:57 2
25 NICHOLAS BUNYON CLM J 9 0:44:30 2
26 CLIVE JOHNSON WEY V 9 0:46:03 2
27 CATHERINE ROBINSON BSF F 9 0:46:33 2
28 DARREN HOWARD WOR V 9 0:49:14 2
29 BRIAN MCKINNEY NOR V 9 0:51:42 2
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAWN SIMPKINS
HARRY CRITCHFIELD
BAN
BAN
VF
J
9
9
0:36:17 20
20
P8
P8
2 MORGAN TADMAN
HENRY EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
J
J
9
9
0:37:03 19
19
P8
P8
3 ELOISE ROGHI
HANNAH KINGSLAND
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
9
9
0:37:17 18
18
P8
P8
4 HANNAH SKWARSKA
AMELIE SMITH
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
9
9
0:37:45 17
17
P8
P8
5 JENNY MILNE
MAIRI FRANKLIN
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
9
9
0:38:29 16
16

6 RUTH GIMSON
KITTY KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
9
9
0:39:35 15
15

7 JUDITH GODFREY
IZZY GIMSON
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
9
9
0:40:41 14
14

8 KATH NADAL
MICK NADAL
NOT
NOT
VFC
VC
9
9
0:40:47 13
13

9 TANIA MORLEY
LINDSAY BARKER
NOR
NOR
VF
VF
9
9
0:41:17 12
12

10 CHLOE LENAHAN
GEORGIA FENWICK
LON
LON
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
0:42:28 11
11

11 BOB MAWSON
JANE ROISEL-BURREN
PEN
PEN
VC
FC
9
9
0:50:36 10
10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROSA DAVISON BAN JF U10F 0:26:54 40
2 EDITH DUFFIELD NOR JF U10F 0:27:07 39
3 KATIE LITCHFIELD FOX JF U10F 0:27:17 38
4 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JF U10F 0:28:32 37
5 CATHERINE LONG FOX JF U10F 0:29:15 36
6 ZABRINA WATTS TRU JF U10F 0:30:25 35
7 HANNA MALCOLM-GOURLEY GLW JF U10F 0:32:55 34
8 DAISY EDE NOR JF U10F 0:33:36 33
9 IZZY BAYLISS BAN JF U10F 0:34:13 32
10 ETAIN BARRY BAN JF U10F 0:35:40 31
11 EILIDH WHITE BSF JF U10F 0:36:05 30
12 NORA JEPSON FOX JF U10F 0:37:42 29
13 SOPHIE LITCHFIELD FOX JF U10F 0:38:40 28
14 ISABELLE LONG FOX JF U10F 0:39:11 27
15 NAOMI FISHER GLW JF U10F 0:39:23 26
16 NAIA TICKELL FOX JF U10F 0:41:10 25
17 POOJA GADA FOX JF U10F 0:47:44 24
18 TESNI MILES GAI JF U10F 0:48:23 23
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MCKENZIE MILES GAI J U10M rtd
1 FINDLAY LEWIS LGW J U10M 0:24:44 40
2 HARRY FREELAND FOX J U10M 0:25:41 39
3 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL J U10M 0:25:45 38
4 GABRIEL POPHAM FOX J U10M 0:26:06 37
5 ALI KABEER WOK J U10M 0:26:19 36
6 JAGO TAYLOR NOR J U10M 0:27:05 35
7 ANDRE HINVES SOU J U10M 0:28:40 34
8 CONNOR BENTLEY DUD J U10M 0:29:51 33
9 DANIEL NOONAN DUD J U10M 0:29:55 32
10 RYAN BENTLEY DUD J U10M 0:29:58 31
11 RORY SMITH NOR J U10M 0:30:04 30
12 FLETCHER CRAMER SOU J U10M 0:30:07 29
13 PETER VALADEZ FOX J U10M 0:30:23 28
14 KOEN BENEDICT AYRAN FOX JM U10M 0:33:06 27
15 JACK NILAND FOX J U10M 0:33:17 26
16 MATTHEW COOK SOL J U10M 0:33:32 25
17 OLAF MIKLASINSKI GLW JM U10M 0:34:06 24
18 DAVID KERR GLW J U10M 0:35:07 23
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ALICE TURVILLE FOX JF U12F rtd
1 ALIS ROGHI NOR JF U12F 0:17:35 40
2 ZOE SCHESKE RIC JF U12F 0:17:49 39
3 APRIL CHAPMAN KIR JF U12F 0:17:56 38
4 HANNAH CLARKSON GLW JF U12F 0:18:01 37
5 KATY DIXON LBZ JF U12F 0:18:24 36
6 LUCY PERRY TRU JF U12F 0:18:31 35
7 EDITH LOBBAN BAN JF U12F 0:18:39 34
8 SOFIA GROVES NOR JF U12F 0:18:44 33
9 FREJA WEBBER SOL JF U12F 0:18:54 32
10 GRACE ANDERSON NOR JF U12F 0:18:57 31
11 LINZI CURTIS LBZ JF U12F 0:19:03 30
12 LAVINIYA DOWLING SOU JF U12F 0:19:07 29
13 MIA VILLARUEL EAL JF U12F 0:19:26 28
14 KLARA JEPSON FOX JF U12F 0:19:31 27
15 SOPHIE WATTS TRU JF U12F 0:19:33 26
16 EVE HILLS RIC JF U12F 0:19:45 25
17 JESS PROCTOR TRE JF U12F 0:19:49 24
18 ORLA BARRY BAN JF U12F 0:20:15 23
19 KATHERINE NILAND FOX JF U12F 0:20:46 22
20 NATALIE BELL FOX JF U12F 0:21:01 21
21 SOFIE MORTEMORE BAN JF U12F 0:21:16 20
22 ISOBEL NILAND FOX JF U12F 0:21:30 19
23 KATIE MULLETT FOX JF U12F 0:21:34 18
24 ELLIE LAWLEY SOL JF U12F 0:21:47 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS SMITH LIN J U12M 0:16:30 40
2 RICHARD MONGAN LIN J U12M 0:16:32 39
3 FRANCIS HERWANGER RIC J U12M 0:17:01 38
4 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR J U12M 0:17:30 37
5 ALFIE BROWN EAL J U12M 0:17:33 36
6 MAX LANDWEHR-TRAXLER GLW JM U12M 0:17:45 35
7 LEO VILLARUEL EAL J U12M 0:18:03 34
8 HADLEY CARTMEL DUD J U12M 0:18:09 33
9 OLIVER JAULT BAN J U12M 0:18:11 32
10 OSCAR PARTRIDGE TRU J U12M 0:18:12 31
11 KIERAN SMITH NOR J U12M 0:18:35 30
12 JACOB PARKER SOU J U12M 0:18:42 29
13 KEIRAN NOONAN DUD J U12M 0:18:46 28
14 CHARLIE CRAMER SOU J U12M 0:18:54 27
15 RORY BISHOP FOX J U12M 0:18:57 26
16 JASPER BELL BAN J U12M 0:18:58 25
17 OSCAR HUISSOON SOL J U12M 0:19:05 24
18 MAX CLARKE TRU J U12M 0:19:08 23
19 BILLY HALL NOR J U12M 0:19:10 22
20 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL J U10M 0:19:13
21 ADAM BAKER LBZ J U12M 0:19:15 21
22 DOMINIC STANLEY FOX J U12M 0:19:18 20
23 BLAKE MAWSON-BURREN PEN J U12M 0:19:28 19
24 EDWARD DONNELLY GLW J U12M 0:19:37 18
25 MATT FISHER GLW J U12M 0:19:43 17
26 AIDAN MALCOLM-GOURLEY GLW J U12M 0:19:50 16
27 CHARLIE FREELAND FOX J U12M 0:19:54 15
28 TOBY STEVENSON FOX JM U12M 0:19:58 14
29 WILLIAM PEPPER BAN J U12M 0:20:03 13
30 ADAM NILAND FOX J U12M 0:20:19 12
31 ETHAN GALLANT RIC J U12M 0:20:28 11
32 SAMUEL JADAV TRU J U12M 0:20:39 10
33 MICHAEL PHILLIPS BAN J U12M 0:21:12 9
34 PETER CROSSLEY FOX JM U12M 0:21:40 8
35 ADRIAN YUNG FOX JM U12M 0:21:51 7
36 ARTHUR WROE-PATTULLO FOX JM U12M 0:22:56 6
37 MAGNUS TICKELL FOX J U12M 0:25:01 5
38 JOSHUA RICHARDS FOX JM U12M 0:25:28 4
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Chelmsford CC 221 0
2 Richmond CC 220 0
3 Elmbridge CC 214 0
4 Banbury & District 212 0
5 Falcon CC 207 0
6 Longridge CC 201 0
7 Wey KC 196 0
8 Norwich CC 195 0
9 Leighton Buzzard CC 160 0
10 Reading CC 153 0
11 Nottingham CC 131 0
12 Southampton CC 126 0
13 United Kingdom Armed Services 107 1
13 Bishops Stortford CC 107 0
15 Bradford on Avon CC 92 0
16 Royal Leamington Spa CC 87 0
17 Lincoln CC 84 0
18 Solihull 80 0
19 Kirkcaldy CC 71 0
20 Worcester CC 58 0
21 Fowey River CC 51 0
22 Tamar Valley Nomads 39 0
23 Gailey CC 37 0
24 Viking KC 30 0
25 Trentham 28 0
26 Truro CC 27 0
27 Duddon CC 24 0
28 Pennine CC 20 0
29 Linlithgow 19 0
30 Exeter CC 12 0
31 Malton & Norton 4 0
32 Glasgow Kayak Club 2 0
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div3 FRED HERBERT FOX J 3 1:36:21 20 P2
2 in Div3 LUKE ESCOTT BOA S 3 1:36:24 19 P2
3 in Div3 LUKE SHAW NOR J 3 1:36:26 18 P2
4 in Div3 STEFANO DI GREGORIO ELM J 3 1:36:36 17 P2
1 in Div4 THOMAS PICKERING LBZ J 4 1:08:54 20 P3
2 in Div4 SHAUN HARTE BAN J 4 1:09:29 19 P3
3 in Div4 ALEXANDER BUNYON CLM J 4 1:09:41 18 P3
4 in Div4 HAFSA KABEER LON JF 4 1:11:12 17 P3
1 in Div5 ROBERT GANNON ELM J 5 1:13:26 20 P4
2 in Div5 PATRICK MONGAN LIN J 5 1:14:54 19 P4
3 in Div5 ADAM SKIPPINGS CLM J 5 1:15:12 18 P4
4 in Div5 PETER BARNES RIC V 5 1:15:38 17 P4
5 in Div5 JAMES DORAN LIN J 5 1:15:39 16 P4
6 in Div5 LUKE JOHNSON BAN J 5 1:15:58 15 P4
7 in Div5 CHRIS BOOTH FOX S 5 1:16:10 14 P4
1 in Div5_5 JIM RIJKS
LUKE TURNER
NOR
NOR
S
J
5
5
1:09:11 20
20
P4
P4
2 in Div5_5 JOE GANNON
KATIE WILLIAMS
ELM
ELM
J
F
5
5
1:10:14 19
19
P4
P4
3 in Div5_5 ROGER MASTERS
KEVIN HIPKINS
LON
LON
V
V
5
5
1:10:25 18
18
P4
P4
4 in Div5_5 KATARZYNA JENDRUSINSKA
HILARY WELLS
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
5
5
1:10:26 17
17
P4
P4
5 in Div5_5 CHRIS BLACKER
MATTHEW HINVES
SOU
SOU
SM
J
5
5
1:10:34 16
16
P4
P4
1 in Div6 SEBASTIAN DULAKE CLM J 6 1:18:29 20 P5
2 in Div6 SEAMUS CUMMINGS BAN J 6 1:18:33 19 P5
3 in Div6 ROBYN VON MALTZAHN RIC S 6 1:18:56 18 P5
4 in Div6 NEIL URQUHART BAN V 6 1:19:13 17 P5
5 in Div6 ADAM DUMOLO FOX S 6 1:19:14 16 P5
6 in Div6 BOB EDMOND-SEAL FOX V 6 1:19:19 15 P5
7 in Div6 TOM HART BAN J 6 1:19:23 14 P5
8 in Div6 BENJAMIN FENWICK LON J 6 1:20:03 13 P5
9 in Div6 ELENA GOLDER FOX F 6 1:20:09 12 P5
10 in Div6 MATT WOOLISCROFT WOR V 6 1:21:02 11 P5
1 in Div6_6 FRANKIE TUCKER
KIERAN TODD
FOX
FOX
J
J
6
6
1:13:09 20
20
P5
P5
2 in Div6_6 RUI COSTA
BRIAN HAMMOND
RDG
RDG
S
V
6
6
1:14:28 19
19
P5
P5
3 in Div6_6 PHIL CURRY
JOHN CAPON
CLM
CLM
V
V
6
6
1:15:24 18
18
P5
P5
4 in Div6_6 GEORGIA CARMICHAEL
KATE HIPKINS
LON
LON
JF
JF
6
6
1:15:26 17
17
P5
P5
5 in Div6_6 MARTIN MATTHEWS
GARY SMITH
NOR
NOR
V
V
6
6
1:15:43 16
16
P5
P5
6 in Div6_6 HELEN HARPER
SIOBHAN URQUHART
BAN
BAN
V
VF
6
6
1:15:56 15
15
P5
P5
1 in Div7 MAX MEUHLER RIC J 7 0:33:20 P5
2 in Div7 CALUM MCANDIE KIR J 7 0:33:53 P5
3 in Div7 CHRIS RICHARDS LON V 7 0:34:38 20 P6
4 in Div7 JOHN LEWIS LGW V 7 0:34:55 19 P6
5 in Div7 PAUL MARSHALL-TAYLOR RIC S 7 0:35:06 18 P6
6 in Div7 LEXIE WHITE BSF JF 7 0:35:27 17 P6
7 in Div7 BARBARA GUOTH WEY VF 7 0:35:32 16 P6
7 in Div7 GEORGE URQUHART BAN J 7 0:35:32 16 P6
9 in Div7 MARIA MUSGAARD FOX F 7 0:35:37 14 P6
10 in Div7 EMILY SCOTT BSF JF 7 0:35:46 13 P6
11 in Div7 STEPHEN GOULD FOX S 7 0:35:50 12 P6
12 in Div7 MIKE HARLOW RIC S 7 0:35:52 11 P6
13 in Div7 CHARLIE MORRIS FOX J 7 0:35:56 10 P6
14 in Div7 MICHAEL AWTY TRE V 7 0:36:07 9 P6
1 in Div7_7 ADRIAN APPLEWHITE
MARTIN STROUD
CLM
CLM
V
V
7
7
0:31:50 20
20
P6
P6
2 in Div7_7 MELODY HILLS
MARLENE MEUHLER
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
7
7
0:31:54 19
19
P6
P6
3 in Div7_7 MAX PICKERING
ROBERT HALL
LBZ
LBZ
J
J
8
7
0:32:17 18
18
P6
P6
4 in Div7_7 FRANK NASH
ISOBEL PULLINGER
FOX
FOX
J
JF
7
7
0:32:43 17
17
P6
P6
5 in Div7_7 WENDY POWELL
TOM BLACKWOOD
SOU
SOU
VF
S
8
7
0:33:06 16
16
P6
P6
1 in Div8 JAMES DEVILLE CLM J 8 0:36:20 20 P7
2 in Div8 JULIAN SHERRATT ELM S 8 0:36:56 19 P7
3 in Div8 FRANCESCA BOONHAM RDG JF 8 0:37:09 18 P7
4 in Div8 GRACE BELL BAN JF 8 0:37:12 17 P7
5 in Div8 LOTTIE MERCER RIC JF 8 0:37:14 16 P7
6 in Div8 DEBORAH MENDES RIC F 8 0:37:23 15 P7
7 in Div8 ELLA SMITH WEY JF 8 0:37:25 14 P7
8 in Div8 ROBERT ARIES RLS J 8 0:37:34 13 P7
9 in Div8 MATTHEW HOWARD WOR J 8 0:37:40 12 P7
10 in Div8 BIANCA KENNEY RIC VF 8 0:37:56 11 P7
11 in Div8 CHRISTOPHER HOTCHKISS UKF S 8 0:38:05 10 P7
12 in Div8 MOLLY LEVER NOT JF 8 0:38:08 9 P7
13 in Div8 LAURA BURNS VIK JF 8 0:38:10 8 P7
1 in Div8_8 MADISON BICKNELL
MOLLY EDE
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
8
8
0:32:35
P6
P6
2 in Div8_8 FINN NEWMAN
JAYDEN YURKWICK-ELL
RLS
RLS
J
J
8
8
0:35:12 20
20
P7
P7
3 in Div8_8 ABIGAIL BURNHAM
HANNAH SUTTIE
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
8
8
0:35:19 19
19
P7
P7
4 in Div8_8 CARLA CHALK
MICHELLE GALLOP
RDG
RDG
VF
F
8
8
0:35:33 18
18
P7
P7
5 in Div8_8 CHARLOTTE PENNEY
NICOLA MULLER
BAN
BAN
F
F
8
8
0:35:40 17
17
P7
P7
7 in Div8_8 LUCA FERRI
ERICA DI GREGORIO
ELM
ELM
J
JF
9
8
0:35:57 15
15
P8
1 in Div9 ANNABEL POWELL RIC JF 9 0:38:39 20 P8
2 in Div9 OLIVER 2 COOK SOL JC 9 0:38:43 19 P8
3 in Div9 AMY BARKER NOR JF 9 0:38:56 18 P8
4 in Div9 EMILY GORST SOU JF 9 0:39:09 17 P8
5 in Div9 DEREK SILBY BAN V 9 0:39:16 16 P8
6 in Div9 ROBIN DROMARD BSF V 9 0:39:37 15 P8
1 in Div9_9 DAWN SIMPKINS
HARRY CRITCHFIELD
BAN
BAN
VF
J
9
9
0:36:17 20
20
P8
P8
2 in Div9_9 MORGAN TADMAN
HENRY EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
J
J
9
9
0:37:03 19
19
P8
P8
3 in Div9_9 ELOISE ROGHI
HANNAH KINGSLAND
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
9
9
0:37:17 18
18
P8
P8
4 in Div9_9 HANNAH SKWARSKA
AMELIE SMITH
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
9
9
0:37:45 17
17
P8
P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality