# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROSS MCMULLEN ELM S 1 1:28:11 20
2 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 1:29:11 19
3 AARON JORDAN IND S 1 1:39:22 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUKE BOWYER ELM J 2 1:29:58 20
2 GLENN THOROGOOD ELM S 2 1:34:25 19
3 STEFANO DI GREGORIO ELM J 2 1:40:57 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE 2 WEBB RIC J 3 1:33:07 20 P2
2 BEN POWELL RIC J 3 1:33:08 19 P2
3 MIKI MARCINIAK WEY J 3 1:35:10 18
4 CESAR FALCO WEY J 3 1:35:26 17
5 OSCAR MCKITTRICK ELM J 4 1:35:27 16 P3
6 NICHOLAS HADLAND IND S 3 1:36:16
7 LENNY CLARK TON SM 3 1:36:28 15
8 HARRY WELLS RIC J 3 1:36:39 14
9 NEIL BARTON RIC S 3 1:36:52 13
10 MICHAEL WEBB RIC V 3 1:37:31 12
11 PHILIP CARTER ROY S 3 1:38:33 11
12 PAUL WELLS RIC V 3 1:42:48 1 ?D
13 OLIVER KIRKHAM NOR S 3 1:44:56 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PATRICK COOPER
JOE CAISLEY
TON
TON
J
J
3
3
1:30:44 20
20

2 PETER GORMAN
DAVID HAWS
WEY
WEY
V
V
4
3
1:33:54 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
KIM HOLLMAN LEA J 4 dns
ALEXANDER BUNYON CLM J 4 rtd
1 THOMAS COLLINS MAI JM 4 1:16:44 20
2 JAMES CORDERY WEY S 4 1:16:49 19
3 TIM BOWYER ELM S 4 1:17:32 18
4 WILLIAM ABSON RIC S 4 1:17:39 17
5 MICHAEL DEXHEIMER RIC S 4 1:18:29 16
6 THEO PRESTON-BELL TON J 4 1:18:59 15
7 JORG HERWANGER RIC V 4 1:19:00 14
8 LAURA RUFF ROY JF 4 1:20:20 13
9 LILY WONG RIC JF 4 1:20:21 12
10 GIUSEPPE SEMINARA RIC S 4 1:22:14 11
11 NICHOLAS JOHNSON TON S 4 1:23:27 10
12 LUCY TOZER WEY JF 4 1:26:26 1 ?D
13 NIKKI HERWANGER RIC F 4 1:26:31 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ARCHIE FEGENT RIC J 5 1:20:49 20
2 KATIE WILLIAMS ELM F 5 1:22:21 19
3 ANDREW BARTON ROY J 5 1:22:25 18
4 KIERA MADDEN ROY JF 5 1:22:59 17
5 ROB PASSMORE TON V 5 1:23:05 16
6 HILARY WELLS RIC F 5 1:23:29 15
7 MIKE PIGOTT RIC S 5 1:23:32 14
8 PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 5 1:23:51 13
9 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY J 5 1:23:58 12
10 CHRIS BUNYON CLM V 5 1:24:05
11 ISABEL MADDEN ROY JF 5 1:24:30 11
12 ANDY HARRISON CLM S 5 1:27:21
13 KIERON BLACKBURN CLM V 5 1:28:35
14 MICHAEL FEGENT RIC V 5 1:29:41 1 ?D
15 DOMINIC COLLIER TON J 5 1:30:53 1 ?D
16 JOE GANNON ELM J 5 1:32:22 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
LAURA POBLETE
DANIEL FINLAYSON
RIC
RIC
F
S
5
5
rtd

1 CLIVE NEALE
JONATHAN NEALE
TON
TON
V
J
4
7
1:16:25 20
20

P6
2 FELIX COLLINS
ROBERT MOLNAR
MAI
MAI
JM
VM
5
5
1:16:27 19
19

3 ALMIR BALLA
WILLIAM PLAYLE
BAD
BAD
VM
V
5
5
1:17:55

4 NATHAN TOZER
DAVE HALLIWELL
WEY
WEY
S
V
5
5
1:19:40 18
18

5 GUY PETERS
JOHN RACOVEANU
RIC
RIC
S
V
5
5
1:19:57 17
17

6 TANYA HERWANGER
KATARZYNA JENDRUSINSKA
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
6
5
1:20:15 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CALLUM MCLEOD ELM J 6 1:22:43 20 P5
2 DAVID BRANCHFLOWER WEY V 6 1:24:21 19 P5
3 COSIMO HOFFMANN-MUZIO RIC J 6 1:24:42 18 P5
4 STEVEN BENNETT ELM J 6 1:24:43 17 P5
5 ZOE CLARK ROY JF 6 1:25:12 16
6 PAUL COOPER TON V 6 1:29:19 15
7 OLIVER PETERS RIC J 6 1:31:00 14
8 JOHN INCE TON V 6 1:36:36 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CARLOS LOPEZ RIC J 7 0:50:05 20
2 MATTHEW ROSS BAD J 7 0:50:11
3 REBECCA SWIFT WEY JF 7 0:50:13 19
4 MIKE ALLEN TON V 7 0:50:25 18
5 JULIA PASSMORE TON VF 7 0:50:57 17
6 JASON CLOW WEY V 7 0:51:03 16
7 MELODY HILLS RIC JF 7 0:51:23 15
8 ELLEN SLACK ROY JF 7 0:51:34 14
9 BROOKE ENGLISH ELM JF 7 0:52:06 13
10 SANDY HESLOP TON V 7 0:52:17 12
11 MICHAEL LUCK WEY V 7 0:52:59 11
12 OLIVER WELCH WEY V 7 0:53:09 10
13 ALLAN BURTON WEY V 7 0:53:20 9
14 STEVE DAVID SMITH WEY V 7 0:53:21 8
15 MARK WHITEFIELD RIC S 7 0:53:59 7
16 LILLA SHEHATA RIC JF 7 1:00:05 1 ?D
17 SAM GUNN ELM J 7 1:04:20 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JON BENNELL TON S 8 0:52:08 20 P7
2 GAVIN JONES WEY V 8 0:52:32 19 P7
3 AMBER COX ELM JF 8 0:52:34 18 P7
4 BARBARA GUOTH WEY VF 8 0:52:45 17
5 DAWN RICHARDS WEY JF 8 0:53:35 16
6 SIOBHAN MCHENRY ROY SM 8 0:53:36 15
7 DEBBIE SAUNDERS TON VF 8 0:53:42 14
8 PERRY LEWIS WEY J 8 0:53:58 13
9 CAGRI USTAOGLU MAI J 8 0:54:10 12
10 DAVE HARRIS MAI S 8 0:56:08 11
11 PETER QUIBELL RIC V 8 0:56:40 10
12 SAM BICKNELL WEY J 8 1:00:34 1 ?D
13 ROY BRIGGS WEY V 8 1:00:36 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRYN PRICE
MARY PARRY
MAI
MAI
SM
VF
7
7
0:47:40 20
20

2 ANNETTE PETERS
LUDY HILLS
RIC
RIC
F
F
7
7
0:47:42 19
19

3 JOSHUA SCURR
LOTTIE MERCER
RIC
RIC
J
JF
8
8
0:51:27 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
BEN VIALS BAD J 9 dns
1 JOCELYNE KING ROY SF 9 0:52:12 P7
2 JENNY WILLIAMS ELM F 9 0:53:15 20 P8
3 DEBORAH MENDES RIC F 9 0:55:26 19 P8
4 RICHARD CLARK MAI VM 9 0:55:28 18
5 MARY MCLEOD ELM JF 9 0:55:52 17
6 NICOLA NORMAN MAI VF 9 0:55:58 16
7 DANIEL MADDEN ROY J 9 0:56:00 15
8 PTOLEMY MORRIS ROY J 9 0:56:21 14
9 TATE HAWKINS WEY J 9 0:59:00 13
10 IAN WEBSTER MAI VM 9 0:59:40 12
11 ROY RAYNER MAI V 9 1:01:18 11
12 CHRIS SCURR RIC V 9 1:01:23 10
13 CRAIG ROBERTSHAW MAI JM 9 1:02:03 9
14 ROMEO BALLA BAD J 9 1:03:15
15 JASMINE RIENECKER RIC JF 9 1:03:36 8
16 CAITLIN FIELD O'HANLON BAD JF 9 1:04:04
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMELIE SMITH
HANNAH SKWARSKA
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
9
9
0:53:09 20
20

2 LUCA FERRI
ERICA DI GREGORIO
ELM
ELM
JM
JF
9
9
0:54:28 19
19

3 BART WILKIE
JESSICA WILKIE
MAI
MAI
V
JF
9
9
0:56:56 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDITH KING ROY JF U10F 0:31:03 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GABRIAL BOARDMAN MDN JM U10M 0:34:00 20
2 CAMERON CRAMPTON MAI JM U10M 0:43:04 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EVE HILLS RIC JF U12F 0:30:56 20
2 TIA MORRIS MDN JF U12F 0:31:51 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOEL CRAMPTON MAI J U12M 0:28:11 20
2 ADAM VIALS BAD J U12M 0:33:59 19
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Elmbridge CC 228 10
2 Wey KC 225 9
3 Richmond CC 224 8
4 Tonbridge CC 210 7
5 Maidstone CC 203 6
6 Royal CC 144 5
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div3 JOE 2 WEBB RIC J 3 1:33:07 20 P2
2 in Div3 BEN POWELL RIC J 3 1:33:08 19 P2
5 in Div3 OSCAR MCKITTRICK ELM J 4 1:35:27 16 P3
1 in Div5_5 CLIVE NEALE
JONATHAN NEALE
TON
TON
V
J
4
7
1:16:25 20
20

P6
1 in Div6 CALLUM MCLEOD ELM J 6 1:22:43 20 P5
2 in Div6 DAVID BRANCHFLOWER WEY V 6 1:24:21 19 P5
3 in Div6 COSIMO HOFFMANN-MUZIO RIC J 6 1:24:42 18 P5
4 in Div6 STEVEN BENNETT ELM J 6 1:24:43 17 P5
1 in Div8 JON BENNELL TON S 8 0:52:08 20 P7
2 in Div8 GAVIN JONES WEY V 8 0:52:32 19 P7
3 in Div8 AMBER COX ELM JF 8 0:52:34 18 P7
1 in Div9 JOCELYNE KING ROY SF 9 0:52:12 P7
2 in Div9 JENNY WILLIAMS ELM F 9 0:53:15 20 P8
3 in Div9 DEBORAH MENDES RIC F 9 0:55:26 19 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality