# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN HAYES GAI S 2 1:41:27 20
2 IAN LIVSEY NOT V 2 1:43:42 19
3 JAMES BUTLER NOT V 2 1:43:44 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
LEE HOWSON RMK S 3 rtd
1 JAKUB SLIWA NOT J 3 1:41:28 20 P2
2 STUART WEST MER V 3 1:43:50 19 P2
3 NICHOLAS BOREHAM BAS S 3 1:46:01
4 BRUCE BLACKMAN GAI V 3 1:46:03 18
5 TIMOTHY DOWDEN RLS J 3 1:49:46 17
6 PAUL BROOKES GAI V 3 1:52:39 1
7 PATRICK ALLINSON NOT V 3 1:53:43 1
8 PAUL LOWE NOT V 3 1:56:07 1
9 BEN QUITTENTON LIN J 3 1:57:57 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JORDI ECCLES
MAX LITTLEWOOD
ANK
NOT
S
J
2
2
1:40:42 20
20

2 TAINE HOWLETT
BRETT SIRRELL
RLS
RLS
J
V
3
2
1:41:33 19
19

3 ALEX GREAVES
PHILIP MILES
RLS
RLS
J
J
3
3
1:42:06 18
18

4 KASIA CHMIEL
DAVID BELBIN
NOT
NOT
JF
V
6
3
1:45:48 17
17

5 DESMOND STOREY
MARTIN RINVOLUCI
NOT
NOT
V
S
6
3
1:48:45 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZOLTAN KALOCZY NOT V 4 1:08:00 20
2 CHRIS CARTER NOT V 4 1:08:02 19
3 KATHERINE BURBECK NOT F 4 1:08:47 18
4 ROBIN AVERY BAN V 4 1:08:57
5 GRAEME SWADLING NOT VM 4 1:09:20 17
6 NIGEL WOOLTORTON MER V 4 1:09:21 16
6 MARK WEVILL SOL V 4 1:09:21 16
8 JOSHUA BEST GAI J 4 1:10:02 14
9 ADAM NIBLETT RLS J 4 1:11:21 13
10 SARAH WALTERS BPR F 4 1:12:24 12
11 MICHAEL FITZSIMONS MER V 4 1:12:25 11
12 STEPHANIE ROBERTS BPR F 4 1:12:29 10
13 JOHN CLIVE GAI V 4 1:14:08 9
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CATHY HOWELL NOT F 5 1:13:08 20
2 MICHEAL WALTERS BPR S 5 1:14:15 19
3 DAVE RICKETTS ANK V 5 1:14:26 18
4 ANDREW KEIR NOT S 5 1:14:55 17
5 ABBIE DURRANT NOT JF 5 1:14:57 16
6 PATRICK MONGAN LIN J 5 1:14:58 15
7 ROBERT GUEST LIN V 5 1:15:14 14
8 ALASKA SIMPSON VIK JF 5 1:17:22
9 NICOLE WELLS LIN F 5 1:17:24 13
10 JOE BIRTWISTLE PEN S 5 1:22:18 ?D
11 STEPHEN KITSON IND V 5 1:22:36 ?D
12 PETER MIETUS NOT V 5 1:23:05 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JULIAN GILBERT
ANDREW NEVITT
WOR
WOR
V
V
5
5
1:08:58 20
20

1 ALISON CHMIEL
CAROLINE JONES
NOT
NOT
VF
F
5
5
1:08:58 20
20

3 DAVID TAYLOR
NIGEL STEVENSON
LIN
LIN
V
V
5
5
1:09:08 18
18

4 JONATHAN CAVE
ANTHONY NOLAN
WOR
WOR
V
V
5
6
1:17:19 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
SAM GALE SOL J 6 dns
1 TONY BATES BUR V 6 1:17:03 20
2 IMRE KUCSKA NOT S 6 1:17:51 19
3 GARETH FERGUSSON GAI S 6 1:19:26 18
4 ALEX CARMAN LIN J 6 1:19:41 17
5 JAKE ELLIOTT SOL J 6 1:19:43 16
6 DAVID BEST RAF V 6 1:19:55
7 DAVE WALSH WOR V 6 1:22:09 15
8 THEO JARRATT LIN V 6 1:22:10 14
9 NICOLA RUDGE BPR VF 6 1:23:31 13
10 DEAN EASTON BPR V 6 1:28:40 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRISTOPHER HILLS
RAY PEARCE
BAN
BAN
V
V
6
6
1:12:59

2 DEBORAH QUITTENTON
LEANNE BARNARD
LIN
LIN
VF
F
5
7
1:13:12 20
20

3 RICHARD OLIVER
AMANDA MYLETT
LIN
LIN
V
VF
5
8
1:18:34 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDY DORAN LIN V 7 0:42:45 20 P6
2 STANISLAW CHMIEL NOT J 7 0:43:11 19 P6
3 DAVE HADLEY NOT V 7 0:43:20 18 P6
4 JACOB HUBNER NOT J 7 0:44:07 17
5 CATHERINE LINEKER NOT F 7 0:44:15 16
6 LUCY GUEST LIN JF 7 0:44:27 15
7 ADAM MILES RLS V 7 0:44:30 14
8 KEVIN TENNYSON NOT V 7 0:44:59 13
9 CLAUDIA CHESTER WOR VF 7 0:45:07 12
10 JOHN HORNE-MACDONALD SOL V 7 0:46:04 11
11 KEIRON KILLEY WOR J 7 0:47:25 10
12 JAMES DORAN LIN J 7 0:48:14 9
13 AMELIA DINGLEY LIN F 7 0:53:38 1 ?D
14 ELLA JARRATT LIN JF 7 0:53:50 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEVIN LACK
ROBYN SMITH
LIN
LIN
V
VF
7
7
0:41:18 20
20

2 DAVID GLOVER
PENNY GLOVER
CAM
CAM
V
VF
5
9
0:41:19

3 CATHERINE CATON
MICHELLE BUTLER
NOT
NOT
F
VF
8
7
0:42:54 19
19

4 MICHAEL COCKERILL
LYNETTE SHAHMORADIAN
RUT
RUT
V
VF
7
7
0:43:13 18
18

5 PHIL HIGLEY
JUDITH LEAPER
SOL
SOL
V
VF
7
7
0:43:14 17
17

6 DAVID TARBUCK
SEAN HINSLEY
WOL
WOL
V
V
7
7
0:44:09 16
16

7 BECKY FARMER
ELIZABETH FRANKLIN
SOL
SOL
VF
VF
8
7
0:45:30 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID CUDDINGTON IND SM 8 0:45:09 P7
2 TOMASZ CHLIPALA WOL S 8 0:45:11 20 P7
3 ANGUS O'CONNOR NOT VM 8 0:45:15 19 P7
4 JEFF SUTTON NOT V 8 0:45:27 18 P7
5 GERGO KOCSIS NOT JC 8 0:46:14 17
6 SIMON LEWIS SHP S 8 0:46:32 16
7 HEIDI UNWIN NOT F 8 0:46:34 15
8 SANDY WILLMOTT LIN V 8 0:47:21 14
9 CONRAD ELLIOTT SOL V 8 0:47:22 13
10 IAN SIMPSON VIK V 8 0:48:27
11 SARAH MILLEST NOT FC 8 0:48:32 12
12 MOLLY LEVER NOT JF 8 0:49:12 11
13 IRENE HILLS BAN VF 8 0:49:14
14 ROBERT ARIES RLS J 8 0:49:47 10
15 ALEXANDRA FARMER SOL JF 8 0:50:18 9
16 TAAL MILLARD NOT VF 8 0:51:25 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOEANN NIBLETT RLS F 9 0:49:32 20
2 KATIE BROOKES WOR JF 9 0:49:45 19
3 DAWN MUSSELL RLS F 9 0:49:56 18
4 HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY GAI J U10M 0:50:30 17
5 BEN GRIFFIN RLS J U12M 0:50:38 16
6 JOE BROWN GAI V 9 0:52:19 15
7 JULIANNE WALTERS BPR VF 9 0:52:40 14
8 LUCY SIMMONDS NOT F 9 0:52:48 13
9 OLIVER COOK SOL JC 9 1:01:16 12
10 JANE BURREN PEN F 9 1:02:54
11 RACHEL SHACKLADY IND SF 9 1:05:28
12 BLAKE BURREN PEN JM U12M 1:05:47
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THOMAS GILL
BEATRIX HUISSOON
SOL
SOL
S
JF
8
8
0:43:13 20
20
P7
P7
2 FINN NEWMAN
JAYDEN YURKWICK-ELL
RLS
RLS
J
J
8
8
0:43:26 19
19

3 EMMA MILES
SUE SMITHSON
RLS
RLS
F
F
8
8
0:43:31 18
18

4 ALEX MILES
JON MILES
GAI
GAI
JF
S
9
9
0:45:45 17
17
P8
P8
5 MADDISON COOKE
MOLLY COOKE
GAI
GAI
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
0:49:38 16
16

6 JACK WARD
LAURA TARBUCK
WOL
WOL
SM
F
9
8
0:58:17 15
15

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MADDISON COOKE GAI JF U10F 0:13:49 20
2 MOLLY COOKE GAI JF U10F 0:14:18 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY GAI J U10M 0:12:48 20
2 EDWARD BUTLER NOT JM U10M 0:16:33 19
3 MATTHEW COOK SOL J U10M 0:18:33 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ABBIE FISHER LIN JF U12F 0:13:27 20
2 EMMA SMITHSON RLS JF U12F 0:13:42 19
3 FREJA WEBBER SOL JF U12F 0:14:43 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS SMITH LIN J U12M 0:12:50 20
2 RICHARD MONGAN LIN J U12M 0:13:20 19
3 DANIEL CARTER NOT J U12M 0:13:47 18
4 OSCAR HUISSOON SOL J U12M 0:14:34 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ABBIE FISHER
LEWIS SMITH
LIN
LIN
JF
J
U12F
U12M
0:11:43 20
20

2 FREJA WEBBER
JEM PERRY
SOL
SOL
JF
JM
U12F
U10M
0:13:33 19
19

# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Nottingham CC 234 10
2 Lincoln CC 221 9
3 Royal Leamington Spa CC 219 8
4 Gailey CC 178 7
5 Solihull 153 6
6 Worcester CC 98 5
7 Wolverhampton CC 82 4
8 Burton Phoenix Racers 69 3
9 Mercia CC 46 2
10 Anker Valley CC 38 1
11 Rutland CC 36 1
12 Burton CC 20 1
13 Shropshire Paddlesport 16 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div3 JAKUB SLIWA NOT J 3 1:41:28 20 P2
2 in Div3 STUART WEST MER V 3 1:43:50 19 P2
1 in Div7 ANDY DORAN LIN V 7 0:42:45 20 P6
2 in Div7 STANISLAW CHMIEL NOT J 7 0:43:11 19 P6
3 in Div7 DAVE HADLEY NOT V 7 0:43:20 18 P6
1 in Div8 DAVID CUDDINGTON IND SM 8 0:45:09 P7
2 in Div8 TOMASZ CHLIPALA WOL S 8 0:45:11 20 P7
3 in Div8 ANGUS O'CONNOR NOT VM 8 0:45:15 19 P7
4 in Div8 JEFF SUTTON NOT V 8 0:45:27 18 P7
1 in Div9_9 THOMAS GILL
BEATRIX HUISSOON
SOL
SOL
S
JF
8
8
0:43:13 20
20
P7
P7
4 in Div9_9 ALEX MILES
JON MILES
GAI
GAI
JF
S
9
9
0:45:45 17
17
P8
P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality