# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAGNUS GREGORY LON J 1 1:17:38 20
2 LUKE HARDING LON J 1 1:17:41 19
3 TOM DANIELS LON S 1 1:18:16 18
4 SAM NEWLANDS RDG S 1 1:18:19 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
TIM MORRIS FOX J 2 rtd
ALEX ABRAHAM NOT S 2 rtd
1 DAVID STUBBS FOX J 2 1:22:07 20
2 JOE PETERSEN BAN J 2 1:22:07 19
3 JAMES WEBSTER BOA S 2 1:22:31
4 JOE HANSELL BAS J 2 1:24:27 18
5 CAMERON KELLY BAS S 2 1:24:29 17
6 JAMES ESCOTT BOA S 2 1:28:01
7 JAMES HINVES SOU V 2 1:28:13 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
FRED KEMP RDG J 3 rtd
SAM JONES BAN S 3 rtd
1 FRED HERBERT FOX J 3 1:26:25 20
2 STEFAN SENK RDG S 3 1:26:45 19
3 SIMON DARK BOA V 3 1:27:30
4 SPENCER ARMSTRONG DEV J 3 1:27:32
5 JAMES WEDLAKE FOX S 3 1:27:37 18
6 JON FREEMANTLE BAS S 3 1:29:05 17
7 NICK STORMONT FOX SM 3 1:30:37 16
8 JOHN ESCOTT BOA V 3 1:30:49
9 ALICE MURPHY BAN F 3 1:30:51 15
10 DAVID SACKMAN RDG V 3 1:31:01 14
11 LASZLO FEKETE RDG S 3 1:33:44 13
12 GEORGE BARNICOAT FOX S 3 1:38:43 1 ?D
13 DAMON GRIMSEY SOU V 3 1:38:45 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SOPHIE ROONEY
MAX HARPER
BAN
BAN
F
J
3
3
1:19:26 20
20

2 ARTHUR URQUHART
DAVID GALLIMORE
BAN
BAN
J
V
3
3
1:19:35 19
19

3 JEREMY FREELAND
THOMAS LEISSING
FOX
FOX
V
S
3
3
1:20:49 18
18

4 ED NIGHTINGALE
TIMOTHY DOWDEN
BOA
RLS
J
J
4
3
1:23:16

5 ANITA SEAFORD
DANIEL SEAFORD
RDG
RDG
VF
V
6
2
1:24:05 17
17

6 LUCY GREEHY
ISAAC STAFF
FOX
FOX
F
S
4
3
1:28:16 16
16

7 TONY MACHIN
PETER MAINPRIZE
RDG
RDG
V
V
4
4
1:29:33 15
15

8 STACEY TERRY
EMILY HEWITT
NOR
SOU
F
F
4
4
1:32:24
14

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ANDREW JEFFS BAS J 4 rtd
KATE CLARK FOX JF 4 rtd
1 LUKE ESCOTT BOA S 4 0:58:15
2 AVA DALE FOX JF 4 0:58:39 20
3 HARRY VENESS BAS J 4 0:59:39 19
4 DOM MURPHY BAN V 4 1:00:01 18
5 ROBIN AVERY BAN V 4 1:00:31 17
6 LUCY HIELD FOX JF 4 1:00:33 16
7 CONOR MACNAB PAN J 4 1:00:40 15
8 SHAUN HARTE BAN J 4 1:00:49 14
9 WILLIAM MCCRACKEN BAN J 4 1:00:57 13
10 EVAN SHEPHARD RDG S 4 1:01:04 12
11 EMMA HIELD FOX JF 4 1:01:09 11
12 DANIEL GRIMSEY SOU J 4 1:01:20 10
13 HAFSA KABEER LON JF 4 1:01:39 9
14 DEAN TERRY NOR J 4 1:02:25
15 NICK HERBERT FOX V 4 1:02:31 8
16 KATHERINE BURBECK NOT F 4 1:02:50
17 STEPHANIE ROBERTS BPR F 4 1:02:52
18 HARRY STEVENS BOA J 4 1:03:16
19 BO STEVENS BOA V 4 1:03:34
20 ANDY FLACK BAN V 4 1:04:19 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
THOMAS HOWARTH BAN J 5 rtd
CHARLES LANGLANDS WYC V 5 rtd
1 DUNCAN EDWARDS RDG S 5 1:00:08 20 P4
2 JACK LOVEGROVE BAN J 5 1:00:30 19 P4
3 MORTEN LIDEGAARD FOX VM 5 1:00:42 18 P4
4 SIMON JONES BRY VM 5 1:02:07
5 JOE STEVENS BOA J 5 1:02:09
6 ALAN ABRAHAM BOA V 5 1:02:51
7 JAMES BENNETT CKP J 7 1:03:01 17 P5
8 SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE PAN J 5 1:03:29 16
9 DAVID JAULT BAN V 5 1:03:53 15
10 SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JF 5 1:04:00 14
11 THOMAS MARAUN FOX S 5 1:04:17 13
12 JESSICA LONG FOX JF 5 1:04:49 12
13 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS SOU V 5 1:05:00 11
14 RICHARD REMINGTON FOX S 5 1:05:42 10
15 GUS GRIFFITHS BRY J 5 1:05:49
16 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON RDG JF 5 1:06:02 9
17 MATTHEW PICKIN FOX S 5 1:06:06 8
18 SOPHIE LONG FOX JF 5 1:06:11 7
19 SIMONE ORME ANK F 5 1:06:47
20 TOM STREET PAN V 5 1:07:55 6
21 MIKE CROSSMAN RDG V 5 1:08:14 5
22 CONNOR WITHERS BOA J 5 1:08:17
23 ALAN ARCHONDAKIS LON V 5 1:08:42 1 ?D
24 ELENA GOLDER FOX F 5 1:09:27 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSHUA BARNES
MOLLY REGAN
ACU
SOU
S
F
4
6
0:57:04
20

P5
2 DAVID RIDGELY
JONATHAN FENWICK
LON
LON
V
V
5
5
0:58:36 19
19

3 CHRIS BLACKER
ISABEL HAMPSON
SOU
SOU
S
JF
4
6
0:58:51 18
18

4 JASON DYER
JAMES TAYLOR
BAS
BAS
S
S
5
5
0:59:23 17
17

5 ANNA BARNETT
NICK BARNETT
FOX
FOX
VF
V
6
4
0:59:28 16
16

6 RACHEL BENNETT
JASON BENNETT
FOX
FOX
F
S
6
4
0:59:31 15
15

7 NIGEL FRANKLAND
SAM WATSON
RDG
RDG
V
S
4
7
0:59:44 14
14

8 MIKE TAYLOR
NICK DANIELS
LON
LON
V
V
5
5
1:00:23 13
13

9 PAUL SAMPSON
CHARLOTTE SAMPSON
LON
LON
V
JF
4
6
1:00:40 12
12

10 MATTHEW HINVES
JACK DURNFORD
SOU
SOU
J
J
5
5
1:00:43 11
11

11 PETER WALKER
ROBIN TILBURY
PAN
PAN
V
V
5
5
1:01:10 10
10

12 JULIE WOOD
SIMON HANGER
BAN
BAN
VF
V
5
5
1:01:39 9
9

13 BARNES BATTISON
ALEX BATTISON
BAN
BAN
J
J
5
5
1:02:28 8
8

14 KEVIN HIPKINS
TRACY MELLELIEU
LON
LON
V
VF
4
7
1:02:29 7
7

15 NEIL URQUHART
WILL HARTE
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
6
1:02:36 6
6

16 GARY HARPER
GRAHAM WARLAND
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
6
1:02:52 5
5

17 ANTHONY SPICER
LAURA POBLETE
RIC
RIC
V
F
6
5
1:04:48

18 NICK KAY
DENNIS STORMONT
FOX
FOX
V
V
5
5
1:05:18 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRIS BOOTH FOX S 6 1:03:15 20 P5
2 LUKA ANTUNOVIC BAN J 6 1:03:19 19 P5
3 BETHAN DAVIES RDG F 6 1:04:42 18 P5
4 ROBBIE ALLEN FOX J 6 1:04:46 17 P5
5 TOM ELSE BRY J 6 1:04:51 P5
6 MARK LATCHEM BAN S 6 1:06:03 16
7 TOM BLACKWOOD SOU S 7 1:06:20 15 P6
8 GAVIN LUKE PAN V 6 1:06:21 14
9 GEOFFREY CLOSE SOU V 6 1:06:36 13
10 DANIEL GORST SOU J 6 1:09:19 12
11 XAVIER HINVES SOU J 6 1:09:33 11
12 PAUL SMITH BAN V 6 1:10:03 10
13 CATHERINE WALKER PAN JF 6 1:10:13 9
14 SEUMAS MUNRO RDG V 6 1:12:14 8
15 OLIVER PARKER CKP J 6 1:12:15 7
16 PETER GORST SOU V 6 1:12:51 1 ?D
17 ROGER TRITTON FOX V 6 1:14:57 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUKE JOHNSON
JOE MCCRACKEN
BAN
BAN
J
J
6
6
1:00:16 20
20
P5
P5
2 CHRISTOPHER HILLS
RAY PEARCE
BAN
BAN
V
V
6
6
1:01:19 19
19
P5
P5
3 HELEN HARPER
SIOBHAN URQUHART
BAN
BAN
V
VF
6
6
1:01:54 18
18

4 CAROLINE WALKER
STEVEN MCCLUSKEY
PAN
PAN
VF
V
6
6
1:02:35 17
17

5 TIM TREW
KATE INGHAM
BRI
BRI
SM
SF
5
8
1:02:40

6 TIM TRUESDALE
NEIL MATTHEWS
BAS
BAS
V
V
6
6
1:04:17 16
16

6 JERRY CONWAY
WENDY MILLAR
SOU
SOU
V
VF
5
7
1:04:17 16
16

8 SIMON WALLEY
IAN BARNARD
SOU
IND
S
S
6
6
1:04:53 14

9 IAN PALMER
TIM DUMMET
PAN
PAN
V
V
6
7
1:06:19 13
13

10 OLIVER BARNICOAT
JAMES DALE
FOX
FOX
V
V
7
6
1:12:11 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM HART BAN J 8 0:32:23 20 P6
2 ENYA DALE FOX JF 7 0:32:24 19 P6
3 BOB EDMOND-SEAL FOX V 7 0:32:41 18 P6
4 SEAMUS CUMMINGS BAN J 7 0:32:47 17 P6
5 JARVIS MACNAB PAN J 7 0:33:20 16 P6
6 RUI COSTA RDG S 7 0:33:29 15 P6
7 ADAM DUMOLO FOX S 7 0:33:35 14 P6
8 JAMES SHEPHERD FOX S 7 0:34:02 13 P6
9 MARIA MUSGAARD FOX F 7 0:34:22 12
10 JACOB HENNEY BAN J 7 0:34:30 11
11 IAN NEWLAND LON VM 7 0:34:31 10
12 STEPHEN GOULD FOX S 7 0:34:35 9
13 VICKI LUCASS RDG F 7 0:34:39 8
14 PHIL BYFORD BAN V 7 0:34:51 7
15 GEORGINA STEVENS BOA VF 7 0:35:20
16 MARTINE HUISMAN SOU VF 7 0:35:27 6
17 ANDREW MOSSMAN BAN V 7 0:35:28 5
18 LUKE DU PLOOY FOX J 7 0:35:30 4
19 ANDREW LOVEGROVE BAN V 7 0:35:33 3
20 KIERAN TODD FOX J 7 0:35:36 2
21 TREVOR DU PLOOY FOX V 7 0:35:38 2
22 IAN ROBSON LON V 7 0:35:45 2
23 JULIAN KNIGHT FOX V 7 0:36:01 2
24 EMMA WALMSLEY PAN JF 7 0:36:12 2
25 CHRIS JOHNSON BAN V 7 0:36:19 2
26 JESS KNIGHT FOX JF 7 0:36:59 2
27 ALFIE BARNICOAT FOX J 7 0:37:27 2
28 GEORGE URQUHART BAN J 7 0:37:36 2
29 DAVID WOODCOCK BAN V 7 0:37:44 2
30 TAMSEN FLACK BAN VF 7 0:37:57 1 ?D
31 ESME DAVISON BAN JF 7 0:38:40 1 ?D
32 NEIL BUZZARD BAN C 7 0:39:50 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEWART CHIPPINGTON
RIA CHIPPINGTON
LON
LON
S
JF
5
9
0:32:04 20
20

P8
2 ANDY SOLWAY
EMMA COHEN
FOX
FOX
V
F
6
9
0:32:12 19
19

P8
3 SIMON PETERSEN
CHRISTINE PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
V
VF
7
7
0:32:19 18
18

4 FELICITY DYNDOR
RACHAEL HOPE
BAN
BAN
F
F
7
7
0:32:28 17
17

5 KEITH LOBBAN
FIONA MACLEOD
BAN
BAN
V
VF
7
7
0:32:46 16
16

6 NIKKI JACOBY
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
F
F
7
7
0:32:48 15
15

7 DAWN BUZZARD
COLETTE JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
0:33:08 14
14

8 CHRISTOPHER SINGLETON
ARTHUR ALDEN
CKP
CKP
J
J
7
7
0:33:15 13
13

9 MIKE TADMAN
ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
V
VF
7
7
0:33:22 12
12

10 LIZ MURNAGHAN
VICKY METCALFE
BAS
PAN
VFC
VC
7
7
0:33:35 11
11

11 PIP KNIGHT
KATIE HUSBAND
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
7
7
0:34:29 10
10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGIA HUNT BAN JF 8 0:34:18 20 P7
2 FRANKIE TUCKER FOX J 8 0:34:51 19 P7
3 CHARLIE MORRIS FOX J 8 0:34:52 18 P7
4 DANIEL PETERSEN BAN J 8 0:35:00 17 P7
5 ISOBEL PULLINGER FOX JF 8 0:35:20 16 P7
6 JACOB MILLARD FOX J 8 0:35:35 15 P7
7 DOUG STAFF FOX V 8 0:36:12 14
8 GEORGIA CARMICHAEL LON JF 8 0:36:24 13
9 NOAH MOXON BAN J 8 0:36:45 12
10 GRACE BELL BAN JF 8 0:36:53 11
11 JACK MORTIMER FOX SM 9 0:36:58 10 P8
12 LOUISE RAPER BAN JF 8 0:37:08 9
13 NICOLA MULLER BAN F 8 0:37:27 8
14 KATE HIPKINS LON JF 8 0:37:30 7
15 CLARE HART BAN VF 8 0:37:34 6
16 PHIL AMEY SOU V 8 0:37:44 5
17 RICHARD HEWITT SOU V 8 0:38:15 4
18 CHARLOTTE PENNEY BAN F 8 0:39:17 3
19 STEVE FROUD PAN V 8 0:41:26 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE FIRTH
DOMINIC RAVEN
LON
LON
J
J
U10M
U12M
0:33:26 20
20
P7
P7
2 ROB SIBLEY
SUE CLARK
FOX
FOX
V
VF
7
9
0:33:29 19
19
P6
P8
3 MARIE-EVE WHITEHALL
PETRA ULRIK
FOX
FOX
VF
SF
7
9
0:33:46 18
18
P6
P8
4 FAY BUTLER
HEATHER WALMSLEY
PAN
PAN
VF
VF
8
8
0:34:24 17
17

5 IRENE HILLS
CHRIS JONES
BAN
BAN
VF
V
8
8
0:35:08 16
16

6 BECCI MORRIS
TOTTI KAY
FOX
FOX
VF
VF
8
8
0:36:13 15
15

7 SILKE ZOLLINGER
JO SMITH
FOX
FOX
SF
SF
7
9
0:36:44 14
14

8 CHRISTOPHER HOTCHKISS
DIANA HOTCHKISS
ACU
IND
S
F
8
8
0:36:56

9 JANE GLYNN
DAVID HUGHES
BEJ
BEJ
VF
V
8
8
0:37:25 13
13

10 FRANCES WEIR
WILLIAM WEIR
BAN
BAN
F
V
9
7
0:39:56 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JORDAN TRACEY BAN J 9 rtd
1 GUY BYRD BAN J 9 0:35:48 P7
2 LAUREN NEWMAN POO JF 9 0:36:05 P8
3 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU J 9 0:37:12 20 P8
4 TESSA HALL FOX JF 9 0:37:36 19 P8
5 INIGO HAWKINGS BRY J 9 0:37:52 P8
6 FELIX BLANCO BRY JM 9 0:37:56
7 HERIBERT RAMROTH FOX VM 9 0:38:04 18
8 DAWN SIMPKINS BAN VF 9 0:38:24 17
9 HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN J U12M 0:38:44 16
10 TIM CLEMSON BAN V 9 0:38:51 15
11 JAMES LEWIN BRY JM 9 0:39:07
12 MICHAEL SIMPSON BAS V 9 0:39:13 14
13 JAGO DOWNES FOX J 9 0:39:33 13
14 MAIRI FRANKLIN FOX JF 9 0:39:38 12
15 TONY JACOBS LON V 9 0:39:42 11
16 EMILY GORST SOU JF 9 0:39:48 10
17 SUE PALMER LON VF 9 0:40:08 9
18 JACK SOUTHFIELD FOX J 9 0:40:10 8
19 DEBBIE CARPENTER BAS VF 9 0:40:31 7
20 MICHEAL WALTER FOX VM 9 0:40:32 6
21 DEREK SILBY BAN V 9 0:40:44 5
22 AIDAN MORTIMER FOX VM 9 0:40:51 4
23 ALAN CLARK FOX VM 9 0:40:52 3
24 SETARAH CAMPBELL FOX VF 9 0:41:00 2
25 KEITH LONG FOX VM 9 0:41:15 2
26 HAYDEN TRACEY BAN J 9 0:41:28 2
27 PIPPA BARNARD POO JF 9 0:41:40
28 LUCY PERRY FOX FC 9 0:41:49 2
29 NICK WATTS FOX SM 9 0:42:24 2
30 JACK CLARK FOX S 9 0:42:41 2
31 RUTH GIMSON FOX JF 9 0:42:43 2
32 ANDREW FARMER FOX VF 9 0:42:46 2
33 EUAN WEIR BAN JC 9 0:44:18 2
34 MINGLIN LI BRY JM 9 0:46:29
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN KEYSER
HANNAH JAULT
BAN
BAN
J
JF
9
9
0:34:58 20
20
P8
P8
2 LOUIS PACKER
FRANK NASH
FOX
FOX
JM
JM
9
9
0:34:59 19
19
P8
P8
3 MORGAN TADMAN
HENRY EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
J
J
9
9
0:36:17 18
18

4 RICHARD BOWYER
ROGER HILEY
FOX
FOX
VM
VM
9
9
0:36:27 17
17

5 DAVID WATERS
JOE TURBERVILLE
FOX
FOX
V
JM
9
9
0:36:44 16
16

6 JULIA HALL
KITTY KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
9
9
0:36:56 15
15

7 JUDITH GODFREY
IZZY GIMSON
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
9
9
0:38:01 14
14

8 DEBBIE HUNTER
REBECCA JOHNSTON
FOX
FOX
SF
SF
9
9
0:38:21 13
13

9 ARCHIE O'SHAUGNHESSY
WILL ELSE
BRY
BRY
JM
JM
9
9
0:40:12

10 JEN CLOUGH
EMMA SHEPPARD
FOX
FOX
VFC
FC
9
9
0:47:36 12
12

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROSA DAVISON BAN JF U10F 0:18:23 20
2 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JF U10F 0:18:48 19
3 CATHERINE LONG FOX JF U10F 0:19:46 18
4 ROSIE WHITEHALL FOX JF U10F 0:20:18 17
5 ETAIN BARRY BAN JF U10F 0:23:32 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY FREELAND FOX J U10M 0:17:46 20
2 ALI KABEER WOK J U10M 0:18:15 19
3 GABRIEL POPHAM FOX J U10M 0:18:51 18
4 FLETCHER CRAMER SOU J U10M 0:19:34 17
5 ANDRE HINVES SOU J U10M 0:20:41 16
6 JACK NILAND FOX J U10M 0:20:57 15
7 PETER VALADEZ FOX JM U10M 0:23:48 14
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY FREELAND
GABRIEL POPHAM
FOX
FOX
J
J
U10M
U10M
0:16:24 20
20

2 ANDRE HINVES
FLETCHER CRAMER
SOU
SOU
J
J
U10M
U10M
0:16:45 19
19

3 ALI KABEER
POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
WOK
SOU
J
JF
U10M
U10F
0:16:56 18
18

4 CATHERINE LONG
NAIA TICKELL
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
0:20:32 17
17

5 ETIAN BARRY
LIZZIE HARTE
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
0:24:35 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDITH LOBBAN BAN JF U12F 0:17:18 20
2 KATHERINE NILAND FOX JF U12F 0:18:34 19
3 ORLA BARRY BAN JF U12F 0:19:18 18
4 ISOBEL NILAND FOX JF U12F 0:19:45 17
5 CLARA JEPSON FOX JF U12F 0:20:01 16
6 CERYS HOTCHKISS IND JF U12F 0:25:20 15
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVER JAULT BAN J U12M 0:16:59 20
2 BERNARDO FERNANDEZ BAN JM U12M 0:17:01 19
3 JACOB PARKER SOU J U12M 0:17:10 18
4 JASPER BELL BAN J U12M 0:17:28 17
5 CHARLIE CRAMER SOU J U12M 0:17:46 16
6 JOSH POGOSE FOX J U12M 0:17:56 15
7 RORY BISHOP FOX J U12M 0:18:02 14
8 WILLIAM PEPPER BAN J U12M 0:18:10 13
9 CHARLIE FREELAND FOX J U12M 0:18:21 12
10 ADAM NILAND FOX J U12M 0:18:38 11
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDITH LOBBAN
OLIVER JAULT
BAN
BAN
JF
J
U12F
U12M
0:15:37 20
20

2 JACOB PARKER
CHARLIE CRAMER
SOU
SOU
J
J
U12M
U12M
0:16:12 19
19

3 CHARLIE FREELAND
RORY BISHOP
FOX
FOX
J
J
U12M
U12M
0:16:31 18
18

4 MAGNUS TICKELL
CLARA JEPSON
FOX
FOX
J
JF
U12M
U12F
0:16:46 17
17

5 ORLA BARRY
AMELIA AKHTAR HALEY
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
0:18:30 16
16

# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Banbury & District 236 10
2 Falcon CC 232 9
3 Longridge CC 214 8
4 Reading CC 197 7
5 Southampton CC 194 6
6 Pangbourne CC 176 5
7 Basingstoke CC 169 4
8 Cokethorpe School CC 50 3
9 Bourne End Jun Sports Club 26 2
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div5 DUNCAN EDWARDS RDG S 5 1:00:08 20 P4
2 in Div5 JACK LOVEGROVE BAN J 5 1:00:30 19 P4
3 in Div5 MORTEN LIDEGAARD FOX VM 5 1:00:42 18 P4
7 in Div5 JAMES BENNETT CKP J 7 1:03:01 17 P5
1 in Div5_5 JOSHUA BARNES
MOLLY REGAN
ACU
SOU
S
F
4
6
0:57:04
20

P5
1 in Div6 CHRIS BOOTH FOX S 6 1:03:15 20 P5
2 in Div6 LUKA ANTUNOVIC BAN J 6 1:03:19 19 P5
3 in Div6 BETHAN DAVIES RDG F 6 1:04:42 18 P5
4 in Div6 ROBBIE ALLEN FOX J 6 1:04:46 17 P5
5 in Div6 TOM ELSE BRY J 6 1:04:51 P5
7 in Div6 TOM BLACKWOOD SOU S 7 1:06:20 15 P6
1 in Div6_6 LUKE JOHNSON
JOE MCCRACKEN
BAN
BAN
J
J
6
6
1:00:16 20
20
P5
P5
2 in Div6_6 CHRISTOPHER HILLS
RAY PEARCE
BAN
BAN
V
V
6
6
1:01:19 19
19
P5
P5
1 in Div7 TOM HART BAN J 8 0:32:23 20 P6
2 in Div7 ENYA DALE FOX JF 7 0:32:24 19 P6
3 in Div7 BOB EDMOND-SEAL FOX V 7 0:32:41 18 P6
4 in Div7 SEAMUS CUMMINGS BAN J 7 0:32:47 17 P6
5 in Div7 JARVIS MACNAB PAN J 7 0:33:20 16 P6
6 in Div7 RUI COSTA RDG S 7 0:33:29 15 P6
7 in Div7 ADAM DUMOLO FOX S 7 0:33:35 14 P6
8 in Div7 JAMES SHEPHERD FOX S 7 0:34:02 13 P6
1 in Div7_7 STEWART CHIPPINGTON
RIA CHIPPINGTON
LON
LON
S
JF
5
9
0:32:04 20
20

P8
2 in Div7_7 ANDY SOLWAY
EMMA COHEN
FOX
FOX
V
F
6
9
0:32:12 19
19

P8
1 in Div8 GEORGIA HUNT BAN JF 8 0:34:18 20 P7
2 in Div8 FRANKIE TUCKER FOX J 8 0:34:51 19 P7
3 in Div8 CHARLIE MORRIS FOX J 8 0:34:52 18 P7
4 in Div8 DANIEL PETERSEN BAN J 8 0:35:00 17 P7
5 in Div8 ISOBEL PULLINGER FOX JF 8 0:35:20 16 P7
6 in Div8 JACOB MILLARD FOX J 8 0:35:35 15 P7
11 in Div8 JACK MORTIMER FOX SM 9 0:36:58 10 P8
1 in Div8_8 GEORGE FIRTH
DOMINIC RAVEN
LON
LON
J
J
U10M
U12M
0:33:26 20
20
P7
P7
2 in Div8_8 ROB SIBLEY
SUE CLARK
FOX
FOX
V
VF
7
9
0:33:29 19
19
P6
P8
3 in Div8_8 MARIE-EVE WHITEHALL
PETRA ULRIK
FOX
FOX
VF
SF
7
9
0:33:46 18
18
P6
P8
1 in Div9 GUY BYRD BAN J 9 0:35:48 P7
2 in Div9 LAUREN NEWMAN POO JF 9 0:36:05 P8
3 in Div9 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU J 9 0:37:12 20 P8
4 in Div9 TESSA HALL FOX JF 9 0:37:36 19 P8
5 in Div9 INIGO HAWKINGS BRY J 9 0:37:52 P8
1 in Div9_9 BEN KEYSER
HANNAH JAULT
BAN
BAN
J
JF
9
9
0:34:58 20
20
P8
P8
2 in Div9_9 LOUIS PACKER
FRANK NASH
FOX
FOX
JM
JM
9
9
0:34:59 19
19
P8
P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality