# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MATTHEW BOWLEY ROY S 1 dns
1 KEITH MOULE CLM S 1 1:37:38
2 JONATHON BOYTON ROY S 1 1:43:27 20
3 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 1:46:43 19 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC F 2 1:46:12 20
2 JOSHUA WESTWOOD WEY J 2 1:46:24 19
3 JAMES KEEBLE RDG S 2 1:48:22
4 JOSH YOUNG BSF S 2 1:49:50
5 MATT PARKES BSF S 2 1:51:35
6 FAY LAMPH WEY F 2 1:51:58 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ISAAC BLACKMAN RIC S 3 dns
THOMAS COLLINS MAI J 3 dns
1 LEWIS KIRTON ROY S 3 1:46:37 20 P2
2 JAMIE MCMURTRIE ADS J 3 1:53:29 19
3 SAMUEL DRANE NOR J 3 1:54:28
4 LENNY CLARK TON S 3 1:54:29 18
5 DAVID MARTYN WEY V 3 1:59:06 1 ?D
6 MATTHEW CALLOW LBZ J 3 2:02:54 ?D
7 PAUL BAKER RMK V 3 2:11:50 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ZOE CLARK
KIERA MADDEN
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
5
4
dns

1 NICOLE WILLIAMS
ROB BEER
ROY
ROY
F
S
3
1
1:43:53 20
20

2 HARRY WELLS
ROBERT BARKWAY
RIC
BPS
J
J
3
3
1:46:07 19

3 ROB STAINSBY
PAUL HAYES
RIC
RIC
V
S
3
3
1:46:22 18
18

4 OLIVER KIRKHAM
WILLIAM KIRKHAM
NOR
NOR
S
S
3
4
1:50:15

5 TIM HUMPHRIES
EDWARD SHAW
ROY
ROY
S
V
3
3
1:52:00 17
17

6 MICHAEL WYBREW
BRIAN WILLIAMS
MAI
MAI
VC
V
3
4
2:00:03 16
16

7 THOMAS WALKER
NEIL CAMP
RIC
RIC
S
V
4
4
2:01:09 15
15

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
NIKKI HERWANGER RIC F 4 dns
1 THEO PRESTON-BELL TON J 4 1:10:13 20
2 SJOERD DINGERINK NED J 4 1:10:19
3 PETER FORD TON V 4 1:10:21 19
4 JENNY WITHERS ELM JF 4 1:10:23 18
5 SAMANTHA MARTYN WEY JF 4 1:10:57 17
6 LAURA RUFF ROY JF 4 1:11:01 16
7 EAMON QUIGLEY RIC V 4 1:11:27 15
8 ROLPH OVERVEIET NED S 4 1:11:53
9 VALENTIN BALASCHENKO RIC F 4 1:13:09 14
10 JACK LOVEGROVE BAN J 4 1:13:18
11 ARCHIE FEGENT RIC J 4 1:14:15 13
12 JORDAN MARTYN WEY J 4 1:14:17 12
13 FREYA PETERS RIC JF 4 1:14:24 11
14 JARED HUMPHRIES TON J 4 1:15:35 10
15 KIERA MADDEN ROY JF 4 1:15:38 9
16 ANDREW BARTON ROY J 4 1:15:56 8
17 LUCY HIELD FOX JF 4 1:15:57
18 ISABEL MADDEN ROY JF 4 1:19:11 1 ?D
19 MICHAEL UNDERHILL-ROSE WHI V 4 1:20:06 ?D
20 ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ RIC V 4 1:21:12 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
LOUIS HANCHETT ROY J 5 dns
JESSICA HANCHETT ROY JF 5 dns
HEIDI WHITE BSF F 5 rtd
RICKY WHITE BSF V 5 rtd
RICHARD STENNING WEY J 5 rtd
ASHLEY TOWNEND LBZ S 5 rtd
1 ELLA BEATTY BSF JF 5 1:13:51 P4
1 MAX MATLALI ROY S 5 1:13:51 20 P4
3 CHRISTOPHER LUCAS ADS J 6 1:14:00 19 P5
4 HARRY ARMYTAGE IND S 5 1:15:12
5 ZOE CLARK ROY JF 5 1:15:14 18
6 DAVID MOORE TAM V 5 1:15:15
7 DAVID BRANCHFLOWER WEY V 5 1:15:32 17
8 PETER BARNES RIC V 5 1:15:40 16
9 PETER WALKER PAN V 5 1:16:37
10 CHRIS TATAM SKC V 5 1:16:38
11 TONY GREYSON-NEWMAN RIC V 5 1:17:25 15
12 CARLOS LOPEZ RIC J 5 1:17:27 14
13 HILARY WELLS RIC VF 5 1:17:36 13
14 GUY PETERS RIC S 5 1:18:03 12
15 BRADDIE NICHOLLS RIC J 5 1:18:15 11
16 RYAN TAYLOR CAM S 5 1:18:17
17 ROB PASSMORE TON V 5 1:20:58 10
18 PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 5 1:22:37 9
19 SEAN HIBBITT WIN J 5 1:35:48 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CLIVE NEALE
JULIA PASSMORE
TON
TON
V
VF
4
7
1:10:06 20
20

P6
2 TANYA HERWANGER
KATARZYNA JENDRUSINSKA
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
5
5
1:11:10 19
19

3 MIKE FOSTER
IAIN FRYER
RIC
RIC
V
S
5
5
1:11:45 18
18

4 KLAUDIA GALUCKA
ANDREW HUNT
RIC
RIC
F
S
5
5
1:13:05 17
17

5 LAURA POBLETE
DAN FINLAYSON
RIC
RIC
F
S
5
5
1:13:06 16
16

6 JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
CLIVE FERRIS
RIC
RIC
VF
V
5
5
1:20:18 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ANTHONY SPICER RIC V 6 dns
JONATHAN NEALE TON J 6 dns
ISABELLA BOWLES RIC JF 6 rtd
1 OLIVER NORTH RIC S 6 1:15:50 20 P5
2 ZOE HURRELL ADS JF 6 1:18:03 19 P5
3 PETER NISBET-JONES RIC S 6 1:19:32 18
4 MARVIN KLETA RIC JC 6 1:21:00 17
5 MALCOLM BLOWERS MDN V 6 1:21:46 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID SEWARD
IAN MARTIN
NBY
NBY
V
V
6
6
1:13:22
P5
P5
2 LUDY HILLS
JOHN RACOVEANU
RIC
RIC
F
V
7
5
1:15:21 20
20

3 JOHN INCE
JEREMY CLARK
TON
TON
V
V
6
6
1:16:55 19
19

4 MARK PICKERING
JAMES CALLOW
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
6
6
1:21:20

5 RICHARD PARROTT
STEFANIE MULLINS
PRA
PRA
V
VC
7
7
1:22:02

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JOCELYNE KING ROY F 7 dns
EVA SIMARRO JF 7 dns
1 ARTHUR LEECH RIC JC 7 0:43:53 20 P6
2 ROBYN VON MALTZAHN RIC F 7 0:44:02 19 P6
3 RICHARD ARNFIELD RIC S 7 0:44:05 18 P6
4 MARCUS GOHAR RIC V 7 0:44:06 17 P6
5 CHRISTIAN WEHRENFENNIG CAM S 7 0:44:07 P6
6 LILLA SHEHATA RIC JF 7 0:44:23 16 P6
7 MARY PARRY MAI VF 7 0:44:52 15
8 PAUL MARSHALL-TAYLOR RIC S 7 0:44:53 14
9 BETH TURNBULL ADS JF 7 0:45:03 13
10 FRANK NASH FOX J 7 0:45:33
11 GINA GUSCOTT LBZ VF 7 0:46:04
12 MELODY HILLS RIC JF 7 0:46:07 12
13 MOLLY CARTER ROY JF 7 0:46:11 11
14 PETER AUSTIN WEY S 8 0:46:24 10 P7
15 CREHAN STEPHAN ROY V 7 0:46:51 9
16 PETER QUIBELL RIC V 7 0:46:55 8
17 ANDREW LOVEGROVE BAN V 7 0:47:09
18 GAVIN JONES WEY V 7 0:47:14 7
19 LUCY ROSS RIC VF 7 0:47:16 6
20 ANNETTE PETERS RIC F 7 0:47:18 5
21 RORY STEWART ADS J 7 0:47:20 4
22 ALEXANDER JAHRAUS RIC S 7 0:47:33 3
23 ISOBEL PULLINGER FOX JF 7 0:47:43
24 ELLEN SLACK ROY JF 7 0:47:50 2
25 ANDREI BUSUIOC RIC S 7 0:49:22 1 ?D
26 THOR HARLEY RIC V 7 0:49:28 1 ?D
27 SUZANNE SMITH ROY JF 7 0:50:11 1 ?D
28 IAN NEWLAND LON V 7 0:52:18 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRYN PRICE
PAUL CURTIS
MAI
MAI
V
V
7
7
0:41:09 20
20
P6
P6
2 JONATHAN NEALE
GREGORY NEALE
TON
TON
J
J
6
9
0:42:11 19
19

3 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
0:42:31 18
18

4 JENNY WILLIAMS
BEATA TURIK
ELM
ELM
F
F
8
7
0:43:22 17
17
P7
5 ANNE BARNETT
NATHAN LAMBERT
BSF
BSF
VF
V
7
7
0:43:36

6 HOLLY MOBBS
JEMIMA YOUNG
BAS
WEY
JF
JF
8
7
0:47:35
1

7 ANDREA SIMON
KAREN WHITTAKER
RIC
RIC
F
F
7
7
0:52:07 1
1

8 MARTHA QUREISHI
HEATHER COX
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
9
9
0:58:50 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JACK PROSSER RIC S 8 dns
1 MIKE HARLOW RIC S 8 0:45:36 20 P7
2 BARBARA GUOTH WEY VF 8 0:46:07 19 P7
3 NICK DIBB RIC S 8 0:46:23 18 P7
4 JOSHUA SCURR RIC J 8 0:46:30 17 P7
5 JASON PORTER ROY S 8 0:46:44 16 P7
6 MARCUS FOLEY WIN J 8 0:46:46 P7
7 BEA CLARK ROY JF 8 0:46:48 15 P7
8 JACK CARTER ROY J 8 0:47:29 14
9 DEBBIE SAUNDERS TON VF 8 0:47:33 13
10 OCTAVIA CHAMBERS BSF VF 8 0:47:46
11 SEB MONEY WEY J 8 0:47:48 12
11 IMOGEN CROCKFORD ADS JF 8 0:47:48 12
13 DEBORAH MENDES RIC VF 8 0:48:01 10
14 SIOBHAN MCHENRY ROY F 8 0:48:06 9
15 BIANCA KENNEY RIC VF 8 0:48:14 8
16 JULIAN SHERRATT ELM S 8 0:48:19 7
17 DANIEL ARONOV RIC S 9 0:48:39 6 P8
18 MAX GREASLEY WIN J 8 0:49:26
19 TONY JACOBS LON S 8 0:50:58
20 AARON FISHER WIN J 8 0:51:33
21 NICK EDMUNDS RIC V 8 0:54:53 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MADDEN DANIEL ROY J 9 dns
1 PETER STRATFORD ROY V 9 0:47:20 20 P8
2 ROBIN KENDALL WEY V 9 0:49:49 19
3 KATHERINE LINGER RIC F 9 0:50:04 18
4 FIONA NG MDN F 9 0:50:08 17
5 KIRSTIN FIELD RIC VF 9 0:50:11 16
6 JOJO GILL RIC JF 9 0:50:20 15
7 STEVE TRUGLIA LEA V 9 0:50:52
8 LINDA BAILEY WEY VF 9 0:52:05 14
9 PTOLEMY MORRIS ROY J 9 0:52:14 13
10 ABI AVERY ROY JF 9 0:52:37 12
11 CHRIS SCURR RIC V 9 0:53:17 11
12 HOLLY NOONAN LBZ F 9 0:53:39
13 DAVID LEECH RIC VC 9 0:54:06 10
14 SOPHIE NICHOLLS RIC JF 9 0:54:27 9
15 SEADY HAGOS RIC F 9 0:57:06 8
16 ISABELLA KING RIC JF 9 0:57:51 7
17 CAL WEYLAND-OLIVER RIC J 9 0:57:54 6
18 CHLOE SMART RIC JF 9 0:59:48 5
19 DEVIN KLETA RIC JC 9 1:02:18 4
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KING EDIE ROY 0:28:57 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LAVINIYA DOWLING SOU JF U12F 0:29:10 20
2 EVE HILLS RIC JF U12M 0:29:12 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FRANCIS HERWANGER RIC J U12M 0:26:34 20
2 ETHAN GALLANT RIC J U12M 0:29:45 19
3 ISAK JONSSEN WIN J U12M 0:31:47 18
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Richmond CC 232 10
2 Royal CC 219 9
3 Tonbridge CC 206 8
4 Wey KC 173 7
5 Elmbridge CC 114 6
6 Maidstone CC 87 5
7 Addlestone CC 86 4
8 Meridian CC 33 3
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div3 LEWIS KIRTON ROY S 3 1:46:37 20 P2
1 in Div5 ELLA BEATTY BSF JF 5 1:13:51 P4
1 in Div5 MAX MATLALI ROY S 5 1:13:51 20 P4
3 in Div5 CHRISTOPHER LUCAS ADS J 6 1:14:00 19 P5
1 in Div5_5 CLIVE NEALE
JULIA PASSMORE
TON
TON
V
VF
4
7
1:10:06 20
20

P6
1 in Div6 OLIVER NORTH RIC S 6 1:15:50 20 P5
2 in Div6 ZOE HURRELL ADS JF 6 1:18:03 19 P5
1 in Div6_6 DAVID SEWARD
IAN MARTIN
NBY
NBY
V
V
6
6
1:13:22
P5
P5
1 in Div7 ARTHUR LEECH RIC JC 7 0:43:53 20 P6
2 in Div7 ROBYN VON MALTZAHN RIC F 7 0:44:02 19 P6
3 in Div7 RICHARD ARNFIELD RIC S 7 0:44:05 18 P6
4 in Div7 MARCUS GOHAR RIC V 7 0:44:06 17 P6
5 in Div7 CHRISTIAN WEHRENFENNIG CAM S 7 0:44:07 P6
6 in Div7 LILLA SHEHATA RIC JF 7 0:44:23 16 P6
14 in Div7 PETER AUSTIN WEY S 8 0:46:24 10 P7
1 in Div7_7 BRYN PRICE
PAUL CURTIS
MAI
MAI
V
V
7
7
0:41:09 20
20
P6
P6
4 in Div7_7 JENNY WILLIAMS
BEATA TURIK
ELM
ELM
F
F
8
7
0:43:22 17
17
P7
1 in Div8 MIKE HARLOW RIC S 8 0:45:36 20 P7
2 in Div8 BARBARA GUOTH WEY VF 8 0:46:07 19 P7
3 in Div8 NICK DIBB RIC S 8 0:46:23 18 P7
4 in Div8 JOSHUA SCURR RIC J 8 0:46:30 17 P7
5 in Div8 JASON PORTER ROY S 8 0:46:44 16 P7
6 in Div8 MARCUS FOLEY WIN J 8 0:46:46 P7
7 in Div8 BEA CLARK ROY JF 8 0:46:48 15 P7
17 in Div8 DANIEL ARONOV RIC S 9 0:48:39 6 P8
1 in Div9 PETER STRATFORD ROY V 9 0:47:20 20 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality