# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JOE 2 WEBB RIC J 2 rtd
1 ROSS MCMULLEN ELM S 1 1:18:53 20
2 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 1:18:54 19
3 LUKE BOWYER ELM J 2 1:20:54 18
4 GEORGE DURDEN ELM S 2 1:22:20 17
5 BEN POWELL RIC J 2 1:22:21 16
6 JOSHUA WESTWOOD WEY J 2 1:22:22 15
7 SIMON FENNEMORE WEY S 2 1:22:33 14
8 SEAN MCCARTHY LEA S 2 1:23:29
9 GLENN THOROGOOD ELM S 2 1:24:33 13
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
PATRICK COOPER TON SM 3 rtd
ISAAC BLACKMAN RIC S 3 rtd
OLIVER BANKS WEY J 3 rtd
1 DAN JAMES WEY J 3 1:24:18 20
2 LEWIS KIRTON TRU S 3 1:24:19
3 CHRISTOPHER CARSON WEY J 3 1:24:20 19
4 STEFANO DI GREGORIO ELM J 3 1:26:21 18
5 LENNY CLARK TON S 3 1:27:31 17
6 TIM HUMPHRIES ROY S 3 1:28:07 16
7 NEIL BARTON RIC S 3 1:28:09 15
8 PHILIP CARTER ROY S 3 1:29:32 14
9 DAVID MARTYN WEY V 3 1:33:14 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROB BEER
NICOLE WILLIAMS
ROY
ROY
S
F
1
3
1:20:28 20
20

2 ELISE PIERCY
EMILY ILLINESI
ELM
NOT
JF
F
3
3
1:28:08 19

3 LAURA RUFF
EDWARD SHAW
ROY
ROY
JF
V
4
2
1:30:21 18
18

4 MICK WYBREW
BRIAN WILLIAMS
MAI
MAI
VM
V
4
4
1:31:07 17
17

5 CORALIE VIAL
THOMAS WALKER
RIC
RIC
F
S
4
4
1:32:25 16
16

6 ALISON MARTIN
SEAN MARTIN
RIC
RIC
JF
V
4
3
1:35:55 15
15

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
CHRIS HOPKINSON TON SM 4 rtd
1 BEN PARFITT ROY SM 4 1:01:31 20 P3
2 DYLAN TODD ROY S 4 1:01:45 19 P3
3 MAIA WALLMAN ROY JF 4 1:01:46 18 P3
4 WILLIAM ABSON RIC S 4 1:02:17 17
5 TIM BOWYER ELM S 4 1:03:00 16
6 JENNY WITHERS ELM JF 4 1:03:13 15
7 JORG HERWANGER RIC V 4 1:03:42 14
8 LILY WONG RIC JF 4 1:04:18 13
9 FREYA PETERS RIC JF 4 1:04:20 12
10 MICHAEL DEXHEIMER RIC S 4 1:04:22 11
11 STEWART CLARK CLM V 4 1:05:13
12 MATTHEW PARISH RIC S 4 1:06:38 10
13 REBEKAH SOLWAY ELM JF 4 1:06:58 9
14 MARCIN PONOMARENKOW RIC C 4 1:09:54 1 ?D
15 ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ RIC V 4 1:18:09 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
RYAN INGHAM ADS J 5 rtd
1 CALLUM MCLEOD ELM J 5 1:04:40 20 P4
2 ANDREW BARTON ROY J 5 1:05:23 19 P4
3 JORDAN MARTYN WEY J 5 1:05:27 18 P4
4 KIERA MADDEN ROY JF 5 1:05:43 17 P4
5 ISABEL MADDEN ROY JF 5 1:05:44 16 P4
6 ROLAND LUCAS RIC V 5 1:06:25 15
7 STEVEN BENNETT ELM J 5 1:07:38 14
8 COSIMO HOFFMANN-MUZIO RIC J 6 1:08:46 13 P5
9 DAVID BRANCHFLOWER WEY V 5 1:08:49 12
10 JOHN RACOVEANU RIC V 5 1:09:00 11
11 PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 5 1:09:16 10
12 ROB PASSMORE TON V 5 1:09:36 9
13 KATARZYNA JENDRUSINSKA RIC VF 5 1:10:46 8
14 ARCHIE FEGENT RIC J 5 1:11:31 7
15 JOE GANNON ELM J 5 1:16:40 1 ?D
16 GUY PETERS RIC S 5 1:17:09 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IAIN FRYER
MIKE FOSTER
RIC
RIC
S
V
5
5
1:02:58 20
20

2 JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
CLIVE FERRIS
RIC
RIC
VF
V
6
5
1:03:45 19
19
P5
3 JESSICA HANCHETT
JAMES CLARK
ROY
ROY
JF
S
5
7
1:04:28 18
18

P5
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
EMILY POWELL RIC JF 6 rtd
ADRIAN CLARK ADS V 6 rtd
MADDIE DE FERRER WEY JF 6 rtd
1 CHRIS LUCAS ADS J 6 1:08:20 20 P5
2 OLIVER PETERS RIC J 6 1:08:21 19 P5
3 BRADDIE NICHOLLS RIC J 6 1:09:28 18 P5
4 TANYA HERWANGER RIC VF 6 1:09:38 17 P5
5 JOE WHITTAKER RIC J 6 1:12:13 16
6 MAX MEUHLER RIC J 6 1:12:31 15
7 PAUL COOPER TON V 6 1:12:35 14
8 MALCOLM BLOWERS MDN V 6 1:13:49 13
9 TOM HEAD CLM VM 6 1:14:19
10 YUN IP EAL JF 6 1:15:07 12
11 ISABELLA BOWLES RIC JF 6 1:17:18 11
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZOE CLARK
LOUIS HANCHETT
ROY
ROY
JF
J
6
6
1:02:54 20
20
P5
P5
2 PETER BARNES
LUDY HILLS
RIC
RIC
V
F
5
7
1:07:56 19
19

3 MARTIN GARRETT
DAVID GARRETT
IND
IND
VM
SM
6
6
1:08:46

4 JEREMY CLARK
MATT MATHERS
TON
TON
V
S
6
7
1:14:30 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARVIN KLETA RIC JC 9 0:33:24 20 P6
2 CARLOS LOPEZ RIC J 7 0:33:55 19 P6
3 ZAC BENSTED ELM J 7 0:33:59 18 P6
4 RICHARD ARNFIELD RIC S 7 0:34:15 17
5 SAM GUNN ELM J 7 0:34:28 16
6 ROBYN VON MALTZAHN RIC S 7 0:35:09 15
7 SIOBHAN MCCONNELL EAL JF 7 0:35:10 14
8 JON BENNELL TON S 7 0:35:37 13
9 BETH TURNBULL ADS JF 7 0:35:39 12
10 MELODY HILLS RIC JF 7 0:35:42 11
11 JOHN WIDDOP RIC V 8 0:35:43 10 P7
12 ELLEN SLACK ROY JF 7 0:35:48 9
13 LILLA SHEHATA RIC JF 7 0:35:55 8
14 BROOKE ENGLISH ELM JF 7 0:36:14 7
15 MARLENE MEUHLER RIC JF 7 0:36:16 6
16 SUZANNE SMITH ROY JF 7 0:36:40 5
17 BRYNN PRICE MAI VM 7 0:37:09 4
18 THOR HARLEY RIC V 7 0:37:12 3
19 PAUL MARSHALL-TAYLOR RIC S 7 0:38:42 1 ?D
20 LAUREN AVERY ROY JF 7 0:41:39 1 ?D
21 PAUL BURR WEY V 7 0:43:34 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JULIA PASSMORE
SANDY HESLOP
TON
TON
VF
V
7
7
0:33:08 20
20

2 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
0:33:09 19
19

3 MICHAEL LUCK
OLIVER WELCH
WEY
WEY
V
V
7
7
0:33:49 18
18

4 GAVIN JONES
STEVE DAVID SMITH
WEY
WEY
V
V
7
7
0:34:28 17
17

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JACK CARTER ROY J 8 rtd
1 MOLLY CARTER ROY JF 8 0:35:11 20 P7
2 KIERAN BURR WEY J 8 0:35:14 19 P7
3 PHOEBE BYRNE ROY JF 8 0:35:58 18 P7
4 RORY STEWART ADS J 8 0:36:06 17 P7
5 JOSHUA SCURR RIC J 8 0:36:13 16
6 JASON PORTER ROY SM 8 0:36:15 15
7 PETER QUIBELL RIC V 8 0:36:31 14
8 MARK CULLINGTON IND V 8 0:36:34
9 NICK DIBB RIC SM 8 0:36:43 13
10 SEB MONEY WEY J 8 0:36:50 12
11 IMOGEN CROCKFORD ADS JF 8 0:36:59 11
12 RICHARD W PERKINS WEY V 8 0:37:05 10
13 BEA CLARK ROY JF 8 0:37:23 9
14 LOTTIE MERCER RIC JF 8 0:37:27 8
15 DEBBIE SAUNDERS TON VF 8 0:37:28 7
16 ALEX BARROS RIC S 8 0:37:44 6
17 BIANCA KENNEY RIC VF 8 0:38:04 5
18 DEBORAH MENDES RIC F 9 0:38:17 4
19 SIOBHAN MCHENRY ROY F 8 0:49:41 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUCIEN ADHAMI EAL J 9 0:37:50 20 P8
2 ELLA SMITH WEY JF 9 0:37:51 19 P8
3 ESTHER RENDELL RIC F 9 0:38:08 18
4 MARY MCLEOD ELM JF 9 0:38:24 17
5 HARALD KINZLER RIC V 9 0:38:46 16
6 TATE HAWKINS WEY J 9 0:38:51 15
7 RICHARD CLARK MAI VM 9 0:40:13 14
8 DANIEL MADDEN ROY J 9 0:40:18 13
9 CHARLIE BOYLE RIC J 9 0:40:40 12
10 ANNABEL POWELL RIC JF 9 0:40:54 11
11 ALISTAIR VEAL EAL S 9 0:41:00 10
12 MARK SHURY-SMITH ROY S 9 0:41:43 9
13 PENNY HUGHES ROY JF 9 0:41:59 8
14 SOPHIE NICHOLLS RIC JF 9 0:42:05 7
15 EMELIA KINZLER RIC JF 9 0:42:07 6
16 CHRIS SCURR RIC V 9 0:42:24 5
17 SAM RICH ROY J 9 0:42:52 4
18 CLIVE JOHNSON WEY V 9 0:47:57 3
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HANNAH SUTTIE
ABIGAIL BURNHAM
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
9
9
0:34:42 20
20
P8
P8
2 NICK EDMUNDS
SONIA ROSA-JACOBS
RIC
RIC
V
F
8
8
0:35:47 19
19

3 NATASHA JONES
FREYA SCOTT
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
9
9
0:35:53 18
18
P8
P8
4 LUCA FERRI
ERICA DI GREGORIO
ELM
ELM
J
JF
9
9
0:37:29 17
17

5 AMELIE SMITH
HANNAH SKWARSKA
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
9
9
0:49:38 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDITH KING ROY JF U10F 0:16:09 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL J U10M 0:16:03 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZOE SCHESKE RIC JF U12F 0:14:59 20
2 ABI AVERY ROY JF U12F 0:15:05 19
3 EVE HILLS RIC JF U12F 0:16:32 18
4 AISLING HOGAN ROY JF U12F 0:19:13 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FRANCIS HERWANGER RIC J U12M 0:14:59 20
2 JOEL CRAMPTON MAI J U12M 0:15:04 19
3 ED HIBBARD ROY JM U12M 0:15:05 18
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Richmond CC 230 10
1 Royal CC 230 10
3 Wey KC 224 8
4 Elmbridge CC 221 7
5 Tonbridge CC 102 6
6 Addlestone CC 60 5
7 Ealing CC 56 4
8 Maidstone CC 52 3
9 Meridian CC 13 2
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div4 BEN PARFITT ROY SM 4 1:01:31 20 P3
2 in Div4 DYLAN TODD ROY S 4 1:01:45 19 P3
3 in Div4 MAIA WALLMAN ROY JF 4 1:01:46 18 P3
1 in Div5 CALLUM MCLEOD ELM J 5 1:04:40 20 P4
2 in Div5 ANDREW BARTON ROY J 5 1:05:23 19 P4
3 in Div5 JORDAN MARTYN WEY J 5 1:05:27 18 P4
4 in Div5 KIERA MADDEN ROY JF 5 1:05:43 17 P4
5 in Div5 ISABEL MADDEN ROY JF 5 1:05:44 16 P4
8 in Div5 COSIMO HOFFMANN-MUZIO RIC J 6 1:08:46 13 P5
2 in Div5_5 JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
CLIVE FERRIS
RIC
RIC
VF
V
6
5
1:03:45 19
19
P5
3 in Div5_5 JESSICA HANCHETT
JAMES CLARK
ROY
ROY
JF
S
5
7
1:04:28 18
18

P5
1 in Div6 CHRIS LUCAS ADS J 6 1:08:20 20 P5
2 in Div6 OLIVER PETERS RIC J 6 1:08:21 19 P5
3 in Div6 BRADDIE NICHOLLS RIC J 6 1:09:28 18 P5
4 in Div6 TANYA HERWANGER RIC VF 6 1:09:38 17 P5
1 in Div6_6 ZOE CLARK
LOUIS HANCHETT
ROY
ROY
JF
J
6
6
1:02:54 20
20
P5
P5
1 in Div7 MARVIN KLETA RIC JC 9 0:33:24 20 P6
2 in Div7 CARLOS LOPEZ RIC J 7 0:33:55 19 P6
3 in Div7 ZAC BENSTED ELM J 7 0:33:59 18 P6
11 in Div7 JOHN WIDDOP RIC V 8 0:35:43 10 P7
1 in Div8 MOLLY CARTER ROY JF 8 0:35:11 20 P7
2 in Div8 KIERAN BURR WEY J 8 0:35:14 19 P7
3 in Div8 PHOEBE BYRNE ROY JF 8 0:35:58 18 P7
4 in Div8 RORY STEWART ADS J 8 0:36:06 17 P7
1 in Div9 LUCIEN ADHAMI EAL J 9 0:37:50 20 P8
2 in Div9 ELLA SMITH WEY JF 9 0:37:51 19 P8
1 in Div9_9 HANNAH SUTTIE
ABIGAIL BURNHAM
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
9
9
0:34:42 20
20
P8
P8
3 in Div9_9 NATASHA JONES
FREYA SCOTT
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
9
9
0:35:53 18
18
P8
P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality