# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN HAYES GAI S 2 1:32:21 20
2 BRETT SIRRELL RLS V 2 1:35:03 19
3 BRUCE BLACKMAN GAI V 3 1:35:32 18
4 TAINE HOWLETT RLS J 3 1:46:26 1 ?D
5 JOSHUA BEST GAI J 3 1:54:14 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALAN CARDY IND S 4 0:58:41 P3
2 SARAH WALTERS BPR F 4 1:03:46 20
3 STEVE WILKINS SOL V 4 1:04:05 19
4 MICHEAL WALTERS BPR S 4 1:04:24 18
5 ROSE BLACKMAN GAI JF 4 1:04:26 17
6 CHARLES FLEESON SOL V 4 1:04:35 16
7 NEVILLE COLLEY HER S 4 1:04:41 15
8 JOHN CLIVE GAI V 4 1:05:02 14
9 ANDREW NEVITT WOR V 4 1:09:13 13
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISAAC WEBBER SOL J 5 1:04:46 20 P4
2 RYAN MARLAND SOL J 5 1:09:19 19
3 RICHARD HUMPHREYS GAI V 5 1:10:09 18
4 NICOLA RUDGE BPR VF 6 1:14:16 17
5 DAVID WALTERS BPR V 6 1:14:17 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL BROOKES
CHELSEA BROOKES
GAI
NOT
V
F
3
4
1:02:22 20
20

2 JOHN LEE
ANDREW WIBMER
HER
HER
V
V
6
5
1:04:42 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BROOKE HUMPHREYS GAI F 7 0:30:27 20
2 CLAUDIA CHESTER WOR VF 7 0:30:34 19
3 GRANIA MILLER VIK VF 7 0:33:10
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THOMAS GILL
BEATRIX HUISSOON
SOL
SOL
S
JF
7
7
0:29:01 20
20

2 CHLOE BEST
GARETH FERGUSSON
GAI
GAI
JF
S
9
5
0:29:42 19
19

3 MICHAEL COCKERILL
LYNETTE SHAHMORADIAN
RUT
RUT
V
VF
7
7
0:29:50 18
18

4 BECKY FARMER
ELIZABETH FRANKLIN
SOL
SOL
VF
VF
8
7
0:30:46 17
17

5 JON MILES
ALEX MILES
GAI
GAI
S
JF
8
8
0:31:55 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE CARN WOR J 8 0:31:22 20
2 SIMON LEWIS SHP S 8 0:31:40 19
3 KATIE BROOKES WOR JF 8 0:31:50 18
4 LYNN LEE HER VF 8 0:32:01 17
5 DAWN MUSSELL RLS F 8 0:32:25 16
6 ALEXANDRA FARMER SOL JF 8 0:33:32 15
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MADDISON COOKE GAI JF U10F 0:31:29 20 P8
2 JANET HARRIS RLS VF 9 0:32:00 19 P8
3 JACK CARN WOR J 9 0:32:36 18 P8
4 JOE BROWN GAI V 9 0:32:52 17
5 PHIL BEVAN SHP v 9 0:33:52 16
6 BEN HOMEWOOD SHP J 9 0:34:01 15
7 JULIANNE WALTERS BPR VF 9 0:34:07 14
8 ADRIAN ROBERTS BPR V 9 0:36:41 13
9 HOLLY PEARSON SHP JF 9 0:44:53 12
10 KATIE HUGES SHP JF 9 0:48:30 11
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MOLLY COOKE
HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY
GAI
ANK
JF
J
9
9
0:29:23 20
20
P8
P8
2 ANDY COOK
OLIVER COOK
SOL
SOL
VC
JC
9
9
0:31:29 19
19

3 JENNI TOMKINSON
FREJA WEBBER
SOL
SOL
F
JF
9
9
0:33:05 18
18

4 KATH NADAL
MICK NADAL
NOT
NOT
VFC
VC
9
9
0:33:37 17
17

5 LAUREN HOMEWOOD
AMY NICHOLAS
SHP
SHP
JF
JF
9
9
0:35:59 16
16

6 DEBORAH CRUMP
ANNE ROBERTS
BPR
BPR
FC
FC
9
9
0:42:02 15
15

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MADDISON COOKE GAI JF U10F 0:17:52 20
2 MOLLY COOKE GAI JF U10F 0:17:53 19
3 TESNI MILES GAI JF U10F 0:24:43 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY GAI J U10M 0:16:27 20
2 MCKENZIE MILES GAI J U10M 0:24:55 19
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Gailey CC 224 10
2 Solihull 222 9
3 Burton Phoenix Racers 128 8
4 Shropshire Paddlesport 105 7
5 Worcester CC 88 6
6 Hereford CC 70 5
7 Royal Leamington Spa CC 55 4
8 Nottingham CC 54 3
9 Rutland CC 36 2
10 Anker Valley CC 20 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div4 ALAN CARDY IND S 4 0:58:41 P3
1 in Div5 ISAAC WEBBER SOL J 5 1:04:46 20 P4
1 in Div9 MADDISON COOKE GAI JF U10F 0:31:29 20 P8
2 in Div9 JANET HARRIS RLS VF 9 0:32:00 19 P8
3 in Div9 JACK CARN WOR J 9 0:32:36 18 P8
1 in Div9_9 MOLLY COOKE
HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY
GAI
ANK
JF
J
9
9
0:29:23 20
20
P8
P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality