# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES MAYERS RUN V 2 1:30:00 20
2 WILLIAM NIXON TRE J 3 1:34:10 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRIS DAVISON
JOSHUA EDWARDS
MAD
RUN
V
S
4
5
1:34:02 20
20

2 MICK MORAN
ANDY HOLMES
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
1:41:01

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JOHN BROADHEAD MAD V 4 rtd
1 LIAM KING MAD V 4 1:20:08 P3
2 GRAEME HAIGH TRE S 4 1:20:48 20 P3
3 ADRIAN FISHER MAD V 4 1:28:00 19
4 SCOTT WILSON DUD V 5 1:28:12 18
5 PHIL ROBERTS TRE V 4 1:31:30 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
PAUL ROEBUCK MAL V 6 rtd
GEORGE RANDALL TRE J 6 rtd
MARK FINCH MAD V 6 rtd
JAYNE MORAN WOR VF 6 rtd
1 JOE BIRTWISTLE PEN S 6 1:36:54
2 NATHAN STRATHDEE PEN J 6 1:37:00
3 STEPHEN SWALLOW YOU V 6 1:50:05 20
4 BOB MAWSON PEN V 6 1:56:00
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHN GILBERT PEN V 7 0:42:52 P6
2 REBECCA STORM MAD JF 7 0:45:09 20
3 RHIANN TAYLOR DUD JF 7 0:45:57 19
4 JOHN SHERWEN DUD V 7 0:46:29 18
5 AMANDA KITCHEN BAB VF 7 0:47:15
6 MARK PETCHER DUD VM 7 0:49:48 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
HELEN RANDALL TRE VF 8 rtd
1 HARVEY PETCHER DUD JM 8 0:46:02 20 P7
2 ZOE ALCOCK YOU JF 8 0:48:20 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
FREAR TEEJAE MAL VF 9 rtd
JAKE LANCASHIRE YOU S 9 rtd
1 ANTHONY HOLT YOU SM 9 0:49:20 20
2 NADINE MERRICK DUD JF 9 0:49:26 19
3 RUTH MCKENNY DUD JF 9 0:53:32 18
4 HARRY THORNTON YOU S 9 0:56:12 17
5 ADAM ROBINSON YOU SM 9 0:59:27 16
6 JAKE HODSON YOU SM 9 1:02:00 15
7 DANIEL LYONS YOU J 9 1:02:38 14
8 JAMIE MAGEE DUD S 9 1:13:06 13
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBERT SCHOLEY
ROGER WILLIAMS
CHE
CHE
V
V
6
6
0:38:22 20
20

2 NEIL EVANS
IAN COPPACK
MAD
MAD
V
V
5
9
0:40:58 19
19

3 VICTORIA LONGSTAFF
OWEN WILSON
DUD
DUD
JF
JM
7
7
0:42:11 18
18

4 DAVE WHISTON
LYNDA WHISTON
TRE
TRE
V
VF
7
8
0:42:24 17
17

5 ROBERT WRIGHT
STUART CONWAY
YOU
YOU
SM
SM
9
9
0:52:19 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
LOTTIE MAYERS RUN JF U10F dns
CHLOE MAYERS RUN JF U10F dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONNOR BENTLEY DUD J U10M 0:03:18 20
2 RYAN BENTLEY DUD J U10M 0:04:00 19
3 XANDER MAGEE DUD J U10M 0:05:40 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JESS PROCTOR TRE JF U12F 0:03:20 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BLAKE MAWSON-BURREN PEN J U12M 0:03:30 20
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Duddon CC 162 10
2 You Can Community Club 153 9
3 Macclesfield & District CC 97 8
4 Trentham 90 7
5 Chester CC 40 6
5 Runcorn CC 40 6
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div4 LIAM KING MAD V 4 1:20:08 P3
2 in Div4 GRAEME HAIGH TRE S 4 1:20:48 20 P3
1 in Div7 JOHN GILBERT PEN V 7 0:42:52 P6
1 in Div8 HARVEY PETCHER DUD JM 8 0:46:02 20 P7
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality