# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ROBIN WILLIAMS WEY V 1 rtd
1 ANDREW DANIELS LON S 1 1:29:50 20
2 MAGNUS GREGORY LON J 1 1:29:51 19
3 LUKE HARDING LON J 1 1:30:00 18
4 BILLY BUTLER LON S 1 1:30:05 17
5 SAM NEWLANDS RDG S 1 1:30:43 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONNOR PETERS FOY S 2 1:33:39
2 LUKE BOWYER ELM JM 2 1:33:40
3 TIM MORRIS FOX J 2 1:33:41 20
4 DAVID STUBBS FOX J 2 1:34:04 19
5 JOE PETERSEN BAN J 2 1:34:52 18
6 JAMES WEBSTER BOA S 2 1:34:54
7 BEN HANSELL BAS J 2 1:34:55 17
8 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC F 2 1:34:59
9 JAMES KEEBLE RDG S 2 1:37:20 16
10 DANIEL SEAFORD RDG V 2 1:37:50 15
11 JAMES ESCOTT BOA S 2 1:37:51
12 MICHAEL SOUTHEY FOY S 2 1:37:53
13 JOSHUA WESTWOOD WEY J 2 1:37:57
14 BEN POWELL RIC J 2 1:38:53
15 SAM GLOVER FOX J 2 1:39:13 14
16 JOE 2 WEBB RIC J 2 1:46:46 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
FRED HERBERT FOX J 3 rtd
NICHOLAS HADLAND RIC S 3 rtd
JAMES FREEMANTLE BAS S 3 rtd
1 GEORGE HARRIS FOX J 3 1:37:09 20 P2
2 CESAR FALCO WEY J 3 1:38:25
3 STEFANO DI GREGORIO ELM JM 3 1:39:01
4 MICHAEL WEBB RIC V 3 1:39:03
5 STEFAN SENK RDG S 3 1:39:08 19
6 JON FREEMANTLE BAS S 3 1:39:09 18
7 JAMES PROWSE HEM S 3 1:40:14
8 NEIL BARTON RIC S 3 1:40:39
9 MELVIN SWALLOW CHE VM 3 1:41:25
10 JENNY SWALLOW CHE SF 3 1:41:26
11 DANIEL DRISKEL EAL S 3 1:42:12
12 BRIAN GREENHAM RDG V 3 1:43:52 17
13 ALICE MURPHY BAN F 3 1:45:04 16
14 LASZLO FEKETE RDG S 3 1:47:31 1 ?D
15 DEAN WISE FOX S 3 1:47:40 1 ?D
16 PAUL BAKER RMK VM 3 1:49:32 ?D
17 ELISE PIERCY ELM JF 3 1:50:53 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JENNY WITHERS
REBEKAH SOLWAY
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
4
4
rtd

1 TOM DANIELS
ROGER MASTERS
LON
LON
S
VM
1
5
1:34:43 20
20

2 JOHN ESCOTT
LUKE ESCOTT
BOA
BOA
V
S
3
3
1:34:58

3 ALEX BURT
JOSHUA BARNES
ACU
ACU
S
S
4
4
1:39:56

4 KEVIN HIPKINS
PAUL SAMPSON
LON
LON
V
V
4
4
1:55:03 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
EVAN SHEPHARD RDG S 4 rtd
1 THOMAS CRONK LON VM 4 1:09:43 20 P3
2 TIM BOWYER ELM S 4 1:10:29 P3
3 SHAUN HARTE BAN J 4 1:10:52 19
4 ANDREW JEFFS BAS J 4 1:10:58 18
5 DOM MURPHY BAN V 4 1:11:01 17
6 BO STEVENS BOA V 4 1:11:56
7 CONOR MACNAB PAN J 4 1:11:57 16
8 KATE CLARK FOX JF 4 1:12:06 15
9 MATT WESTALL PAN S 4 1:13:00 14
10 SAMANTHA MARTYN WEY JF 4 1:13:15
11 ROLF OVERVLEIT ELM S 4 1:13:50
12 HAFSA KABEER LON JF 4 1:13:51 13
13 ROGER WEIR BAN S 4 1:14:25 12
14 MICHAEL DEXHEIMER RIC S 4 1:14:31
15 EAMON QUIGLEY RIC VM 4 1:14:39
16 HARRY STEVENS BOA J 4 1:15:26
17 ED NIGHTINGALE BOA J 4 1:16:06
18 JORDAN MARTYN WEY J 4 1:16:12
19 JOE STEVENS BOA J 4 1:17:33
20 STEFAN DUMS RIC V 4 1:18:14 ?D
21 DUNCAN EDWARDS RDG S 4 1:19:05 1 ?D
22 ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ RIC V 4 1:20:18 ?D
23 CHRIS BLACKER SOU S 4 1:22:35 1 ?D
24 NICK HERBERT FOX V 4 1:22:47 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ARCHIE FEGENT RIC J 5 1:12:22 P4
2 ALEX LANE RDG F 5 1:13:11 20 P4
3 RYAN INGHAM ADS J 5 1:14:11 P4
4 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY J 5 1:14:14 P4
5 ANDREW BROWN EAL S 5 1:15:15 P4
6 PETER WALKER PAN V 5 1:15:44 19
7 MATTHEW PICKIN FOX S 5 1:17:12 18
8 BRYAN BOSWELL BAS S 5 1:17:46 17
9 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON RDG JF 5 1:18:21 16
9 SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JF 5 1:18:21 16
11 ELLIE BURGESS NOT JF 5 1:18:28
12 BETHAN DAVIES RDG F 5 1:18:41 14
13 LUKA ANTUNOVIC BAN J 5 1:18:55 13
14 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS SOU V 5 1:19:04 12
15 COLIN CHUDLEY BRI V 5 1:19:17
16 MIKE CROSSMAN RDG V 5 1:19:36 11
17 JOHN RACOVEANU RIC V 5 1:19:41
18 LUKE JOHNSON BAN J 5 1:19:56 10
19 MATTHEW HINVES SOU J 5 1:20:19 9
20 TONY GREYSON-NEWMAN RIC V 5 1:20:56
21 PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 5 1:21:04
22 THOMAS HOWARTH BAN J 5 1:21:08 8
23 BRADDIE NICHOLLS RIC J 5 1:21:20
24 STEPHEN LEONARD PAN J 5 1:21:45 7
25 MIKE FOSTER RIC V 5 1:22:17
26 ROBBIE ALLEN FOX J 5 1:23:26 1 ?D
27 TOM STREET PAN V 5 1:23:30 1 ?D
28 ELENA GOLDER FOX F 5 1:25:10 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
RAY PEARCE
CHRISTOPHER HILLS
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5
rtd

1 PETER MAINPRIZE
AMELIA CHURNSIDE
RDG
RDG
V
F
4
6
1:09:37 20
20

P5
1 NIGEL FRANKLAND
DEBBIE CANE
RDG
RDG
V
F
4
6
1:09:37 20
20

P5
3 JONATHAN FENWICK
DAVID RIDGELY
LON
LON
V
V
5
5
1:10:17 18
18

4 MAX DAVISON
WILL HARTE
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
6
1:10:26 17
17

5 JASON DYER
JAMES TAYLOR
BAS
BAS
S
S
5
5
1:10:52 16
16

6 MIKE TAYLOR
NICK DANIELS
LON
LON
V
V
5
5
1:12:23 15
15

7 SEUMAS MUNRO
TONY MACHIN
RDG
RDG
V
V
6
4
1:13:12 14
14

8 LAURA POBLETE
DANIEL FINLAYSON
RIC
RIC
F
S
5
5
1:13:18

9 SOPHIE LONG
JESSICA LONG
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
5
5
1:16:45 13
13

10 NEIL URQUHART
GARY HARPER
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5
1:16:50 12
12

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ANITA SEAFORD RDG VF 6 rtd
STEVE WILLIAMS ELM VM 6 rtd
1 SEAN HIBBITT WIN J 6 1:18:49 20 P5
2 ROGER TRITTON FOX V 6 1:19:56 19 P5
3 LIZ MURNAGHAN BAS VF 6 1:19:59 18 P5
4 CARLOS LOPEZ RIC J 6 1:20:00 P5
5 ZAC BENSTED ELM J 6 1:20:04
6 BOB EDMOND-SEAL FOX V 6 1:20:05 17
7 JARVIS MACNAB PAN J 6 1:20:57 16
8 GAVIN LUKE PAN V 6 1:20:58 15
9 ADAM DUMOLO FOX S 6 1:22:29 14
10 BRIAN HAMMOND RDG V 6 1:22:32 13
11 XAVIER HINVES SOU J 6 1:22:38 12
12 ADRIAN CLARK ADS V 6 1:23:07
13 JACOB ROBERTS LON J 6 1:26:37 11
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CATHERINE WALKER
ALEX BOWYER
PAN
PAN
JF
S
6
6
1:14:33 20
20
P5
P5
2 ALAN ARCHONDAKIS
DANIEL MEE
LON
LON
V
S
6
6
1:15:00 19
19

3 SAM WATSON
RO BATTISON
RDG
RDG
S
F
7
6
1:15:05 18
18
P6
4 SARAH FRANCIS
JONATHAN JOHNS
BAS
BAS
VF
V
6
6
1:15:06 17
17

5 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY
CAROLINE WALKER
PAN
PAN
V
VF
6
6
1:15:29 16
16

6 SIOBHAN URQUHART
HELEN HARPER
BAN
BAN
VF
V
6
6
1:15:45 15
15

7 JERRY CONWAY
WENDY MILLER
SOU
SOU
V
S
5
8
1:16:01 14
14

P7
8 PETER BARNES
LUDY HILLS
RIC
RIC
V
F
5
7
1:16:18

9 TIM TRUESDALE
NEIL MATTHEWS
BAS
BAS
V
V
6
6
1:18:05 13
13

10 DOMINIQUE LUCAS
CATHERINE GAFFARD
RDG
RDG
V
F
6
6
1:20:16 12
12

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ESME DAVISON BAN JF 7 rtd
1 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL S 7 0:36:09 P6
2 SAM GUNN ELM JM 7 0:37:24 P6
3 SIOBHAN MCCONNELL EAL JF 7 0:37:26 P6
4 VICKI LUCASS RDG F 7 0:37:36 20 P6
5 GEORGIA HUNT BAN JF 7 0:37:40 19 P6
6 WILLIAM SCAMMEL WIN JM 7 0:37:59 18
7 CHRIS RICHARDS LON V 8 0:38:05 17 P7
8 LIZZIE POLGREEN FOX SF 7 0:38:10 16
9 PHIL BYFORD BAN V 7 0:38:12 15
10 STEPHEN GOULD FOX S 7 0:38:13 14
11 MICHAEL MCCONNELL EAL V 7 0:38:22
12 PAUL MARSHALL-TAYLOR RIC S 7 0:38:24
13 CHARLIE MORRIS FOX J 7 0:38:31 13
14 MARTINE HUISMAN SOU VF 7 0:38:50 12
15 MELODY HILLS RIC JF 7 0:38:54
16 ANDREW MOSSMAN BAN V 7 0:38:59 11
17 LUCY ROSS RIC VF 7 0:39:12
18 MARLENE MEUHLER RIC JF 7 0:39:18
19 GEORGINA STEVENS BOA VF 7 0:39:25
20 DARCY ADHAMI EAL J 7 0:39:28
21 PETER MORRIS FOX V 7 0:39:33 10
22 DAVID PALFREY WOK V 7 0:39:42 9
23 CHRIS JOHNSON BAN V 7 0:39:44 8
24 ALLYN TAN RIC F 7 0:39:50
25 NATHAN HOON RDG S 7 0:40:42 7
26 LUKE DU PLOOY FOX J 7 0:40:49 6
27 GEORGE URQUHART BAN J 7 0:41:03 5
28 DANIEL PETERSEN BAN J 7 0:41:06 4
29 BEATA TURIK ELM F 7 0:41:30
30 GAVIN JONES WEY V 7 0:41:37
31 WENDY POWELL SOU VF 7 0:41:48 1 ?D
32 BENJAMIN FENWICK LON J 7 0:43:30 1 ?D
33 PETER BUTTON BAN V 7 0:44:39 1 ?D
34 TREVOR DU PLOOY FOX V 7 0:45:08 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIERAN TODD
JACOB MILLARD
FOX
FOX
J
J
7
7
0:34:54 20
20
P6
P6
2 DAVE HOWIE
HOLLY MOBBS
BAS
BAS
V
JF
5
9
0:35:16 19
19

P8
3 PAUL BURNESS
ELLEN PALMER
HEN
HEN
VM
JF
5
9
0:35:17 18
18

P8
4 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
0:35:18

5 SIMON PETERSEN
CHRISTINE PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
V
VF
7
7
0:35:23 17
17

6 MARK WHITEFIELD
OLWEN ROSS
RIC
RIC
S
F
7
8
0:35:29

7 NIKKI JACOBY
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
F
F
7
7
0:35:30 16
16

8 FIONA MACLEOD
DAVID WOODCOCK
BAN
BAN
VF
V
7
7
0:36:06 15
15

9 MIKE TADMAN
ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
V
VF
7
7
0:36:20 14
14

10 ROB SIBLEY
SUE CLARK
FOX
FOX
V
VF
6
8
0:36:53 13
13

11 COLETTE JOHNSON
DAWN BUZZARD
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
0:37:04 12
12

12 CHARLOTTE PENNEY
FELICITY DYNDOR
BAN
BAN
F
F
8
7
0:37:06 11
11

13 TRACY MELLELIEU
JAMES BELL
LON
LON
VF
V
7
7
0:37:14 10
10

14 GEORGE FIRTH
DOMINIC RAVEN
LON
LON
J
J
7
7
0:37:41 9
9

15 CARLA CHALK
MICHELLE GALLOP
RDG
RDG
VF
F
7
7
0:45:06 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FRANK NASH FOX J 8 0:38:53 20 P7
2 GEORGIA CARMICHAEL LON JF 8 0:39:20 19 P7
3 KATE HIPKINS LON JF 8 0:39:41 18 P7
4 BRADLEY CARTER SOU J 8 0:39:49 17 P7
5 IRENE HILLS BAN VF 8 0:39:58 16
6 GRACE BELL BAN JF 8 0:40:40 15
7 DOUG STAFF FOX V 8 0:40:49 14
8 JULIAN SHERRATT ELM SM 8 0:40:50
9 NOAH MOXON BAN J 8 0:40:57 13
10 LUCIEN ADHAMI EAL J 8 0:40:58
11 WENDY BREWER HEN VF 8 0:41:08 12
12 LOTTIE MERCER RIC JF 8 0:41:10
13 NICK EDMUNDS RIC V 8 0:41:49
14 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU J 8 0:42:03 11
15 PHIL AMEY SOU V 8 0:42:14 10
16 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF 8 0:43:20 9
17 RICHARD HEWITT SOU V 8 0:43:38 8
18 JOSH MCKEE LON J 8 0:44:05 1 ?D
19 SAM BICKNELL WEY J 8 0:45:12 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRISTOPHER HOTCHKISS
DIANA HOTCHKISS
ACU
IND
S
F
8
8
0:37:49

2 ABIGAIL BURNHAM
HANNAH SUTTIE
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
8
8
0:38:34

3 FREYA SCOTT
NATASHA JONES
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
8
8
0:39:15

4 TOTTI KAY
BECCI MORRIS
FOX
FOX
VF
VF
8
8
0:40:22 20
20

5 JANE GLYNN
DAVID HUGHES
BEJ
BEJ
VF
V
8
8
0:40:37 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JORDAN TRACEY BAN J 9 rtd
1 ALEXANDER JAHRAUS RIC SM 9 0:38:32 P7
2 FRANCESCA BOONHAM RDG JF 9 0:41:20 20 P8
3 MAX GREASLEY WIN JM 9 0:41:51 19 P8
4 TONY JACOBS LON V 9 0:42:14 18
5 IMOGEN STREET HEN JF 9 0:42:22 17
6 JOHANNA RANKIN FOX SF 9 0:42:24 16
7 LINDA BAILEY WEY VF 9 0:43:01
8 STUART HUTCHINSON RDG SM 9 0:43:05 15
9 MICHAEL SIMPSON BAS V 9 0:43:39 14
10 HERIBERT RAMROTH FOX V 9 0:43:42 13
11 IMOGEN PERROW PAN SF 9 0:44:18 12
12 HAYDEN TRACEY BAN J 9 0:45:26 11
13 JACK SOUTHFIELD FOX J 9 0:45:30 10
14 ERICA DI GREGORIO ELM JF 9 0:45:31
15 LUCA FERRI ELM JM 9 0:45:43
16 HANNAH MASTERS LON JF 9 0:45:57 9
17 JOHN MCKEE LON VM 9 0:46:05 8
18 RUTH GIMSON FOX JF 9 0:47:12 7
19 MAIRI FRANKLIN FOX JF 9 0:47:19 6
20 LIZZIE POOLE ELM JF 9 0:47:41
21 MIRIAM GRAHAM RDG VF 9 0:49:41 5
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MORGAN TADMAN
HENRY EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
J
J
9
9
0:40:18 20
20

2 TIMEA HUSZKANE
ALEKSANDRA SOBIESZEK
RDG
RDG
F
F
9
9
0:40:19 19
19

3 JACK CLARK
DAVID WATERS
FOX
FOX
S
V
9
9
0:40:44 18
18

4 DAWN WALL
DEBBIE CARPENTER
BAS
BAS
VF
VF
9
9
0:42:35 17
17

5 GEORGIA FENWICK
CHLOE LENAHAN
LON
LON
JF
JF
9
9
0:47:12 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CATHERINE LONG FOX JF U10F 0:28:53 20
2 ANNABEL HUTCHINSON RDG JF U10F 0:33:04 19
3 ETAIN BARRY BAN JF U10F 0:33:37 18
4 IZZY BAYLISS BAN JF U10F 0:34:15 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
STANLEY MEW WIN JM U10M rtd
1 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL J U10M 0:24:55 20
2 ALI KABEER WOK J U10M 0:25:05 19
3 FLETCHER CRAMER SOU J U10M 0:27:49 18
4 ANDRE HINVES SOU J U10M 0:28:10 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALI KABEER
PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY
WOK
EAL
J
J
U10M
U10M
0:23:52 20
20

2 FLETCHER CRAMER
ANDRE HINVES
SOU
SOU
J
J
U10M
U10M
0:29:02 19
19

3 CATHERINE LONG
ETAIN BARRY
FOX
BAN
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
0:30:16 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EVE HILLS RIC JF U12F 0:24:46 20
2 GABBY BURGESS NOT JF U12F 0:24:48 19
3 LAVINIYA DOWLING SOU JF U12F 0:26:51 18
4 ORLA BARRY BAN JF U12F 0:28:24 17
5 SALLY MCKEE LON JF U12F 0:31:08 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALFIE BROWN EAL J U12M 0:24:20 20
2 LEO VILLARUEL EAL J U12M 0:24:54 19
3 CHARLIE CRAMER SOU J U12M 0:25:54 18
4 JASPER BELL BAN J U12M 0:26:29 17
5 ISAK JONSSEN WIN JM U12M 0:28:54 16
6 DYLAN TALBOT WIN JM U12M 0:32:42 15
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LAVINA DOWLING
CHARLIE CRAMER
SOU
SOU
JF
J
U12F
U12M
0:27:55 20
20

# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Falcon CC 236 10
2 Reading CC 233 9
3 Longridge CC 228 8
4 Basingstoke CC 210 7
5 Banbury & District 203 6
6 Pangbourne CC 172 5
7 Southampton CC 136 4
8 Henley CC 65 3
9 Windsor CC 57 2
10 Bourne End Jun Sports Club 38 1
11 Wokingham CC 9 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div3 GEORGE HARRIS FOX J 3 1:37:09 20 P2
1 in Div4 THOMAS CRONK LON VM 4 1:09:43 20 P3
2 in Div4 TIM BOWYER ELM S 4 1:10:29 P3
1 in Div5 ARCHIE FEGENT RIC J 5 1:12:22 P4
2 in Div5 ALEX LANE RDG F 5 1:13:11 20 P4
3 in Div5 RYAN INGHAM ADS J 5 1:14:11 P4
4 in Div5 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY J 5 1:14:14 P4
5 in Div5 ANDREW BROWN EAL S 5 1:15:15 P4
1 in Div5_5 PETER MAINPRIZE
AMELIA CHURNSIDE
RDG
RDG
V
F
4
6
1:09:37 20
20

P5
1 in Div5_5 NIGEL FRANKLAND
DEBBIE CANE
RDG
RDG
V
F
4
6
1:09:37 20
20

P5
1 in Div6 SEAN HIBBITT WIN J 6 1:18:49 20 P5
2 in Div6 ROGER TRITTON FOX V 6 1:19:56 19 P5
3 in Div6 LIZ MURNAGHAN BAS VF 6 1:19:59 18 P5
4 in Div6 CARLOS LOPEZ RIC J 6 1:20:00 P5
1 in Div6_6 CATHERINE WALKER
ALEX BOWYER
PAN
PAN
JF
S
6
6
1:14:33 20
20
P5
P5
3 in Div6_6 SAM WATSON
RO BATTISON
RDG
RDG
S
F
7
6
1:15:05 18
18
P6
7 in Div6_6 JERRY CONWAY
WENDY MILLER
SOU
SOU
V
S
5
8
1:16:01 14
14

P7
1 in Div7 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL S 7 0:36:09 P6
2 in Div7 SAM GUNN ELM JM 7 0:37:24 P6
3 in Div7 SIOBHAN MCCONNELL EAL JF 7 0:37:26 P6
4 in Div7 VICKI LUCASS RDG F 7 0:37:36 20 P6
5 in Div7 GEORGIA HUNT BAN JF 7 0:37:40 19 P6
7 in Div7 CHRIS RICHARDS LON V 8 0:38:05 17 P7
1 in Div7_7 KIERAN TODD
JACOB MILLARD
FOX
FOX
J
J
7
7
0:34:54 20
20
P6
P6
2 in Div7_7 DAVE HOWIE
HOLLY MOBBS
BAS
BAS
V
JF
5
9
0:35:16 19
19

P8
3 in Div7_7 PAUL BURNESS
ELLEN PALMER
HEN
HEN
VM
JF
5
9
0:35:17 18
18

P8
1 in Div8 FRANK NASH FOX J 8 0:38:53 20 P7
2 in Div8 GEORGIA CARMICHAEL LON JF 8 0:39:20 19 P7
3 in Div8 KATE HIPKINS LON JF 8 0:39:41 18 P7
4 in Div8 BRADLEY CARTER SOU J 8 0:39:49 17 P7
1 in Div9 ALEXANDER JAHRAUS RIC SM 9 0:38:32 P7
2 in Div9 FRANCESCA BOONHAM RDG JF 9 0:41:20 20 P8
3 in Div9 MAX GREASLEY WIN JM 9 0:41:51 19 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality