# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM LUSTY SOL S 1 1:29:15
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE HANSELL BAS J 2 1:35:07 20
2 DANNY BEAZLEY BSF V 2 1:36:47
3 ARTHUR URQUHART BAN J 2 1:39:01 19
4 JOE FITZPATRICK BSF S 2 1:39:41
5 DANIEL SEAFORD RDG V 2 1:42:00 18 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE PETERSEN
WILLIAM MCCRACKEN
BAN
BAN
J
J
1
3
1:32:49 20
20

2 BILLY BUTLER
JACOB MILLARD
FOX
FOX
S
J
1
4
1:32:57 19
19

3 KATHERINE WILSON
JENNY ILLIDGE
RDG
WOR
F
F
3
2
1:40:35 18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAX HARPER BAN J 3 1:39:44 20 P2
2 ALEX GREAVES RLS J 3 1:39:49 P2
3 SHAUN HARTE BAN J 3 1:40:07 19 P2
4 JAMES TREADGOLD RDG V 3 1:41:03 18
5 THEO VICTOR-TROTT HER SM 3 1:41:53
6 MATTHEW OLIVER LIN V 3 1:43:31
7 DUNCAN BLYTH BAS V 3 1:44:22 17
8 WILL SCAMMELL LON J 3 1:45:00 16
9 ANDRAS KERESZTURI EAL J 3 1:46:35
10 HARRY VENESS BAS J 3 1:46:44 15
11 BRIAN GREENHAM RDG V 3 1:47:51 14
12 JOHN JACKSON HER S 3 1:47:58
13 CONOR MACNAB PAN J 3 1:49:05 13
14 PATRICK MONGAN LIN J 3 1:49:41
15 DOM MURPHY BAN V 3 1:50:36 12 ?D
16 JOSEPH ROSENFELD EAL JM 4 1:51:59
17 HAFSA KABEER LON JF 3 1:52:18 11 ?D
18 ROBERT JEFFERIES BAN S 3 1:54:46 10 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JON FREEMANTLE
JAMES FREEMANTLE
BAS
BAS
S
S
3
3
1:37:53 20
20

2 THOMAS LEISSING
LIZZIE POLGREEN
FOX
FOX
S
F
3
4
1:41:05 19
19

3 NIGEL FRANKLAND
DANIEL ATKINS
RDG
RDG
V
J
3
3
1:41:59 18
18

4 RICHARD ELLIOTT
CHRIS BLACKER
SOU
SOU
V
S
3
3
1:45:17 17
17

5 ALICE MURPHY
MATTHEW PICKIN
BAN
FOX
F
S
3
4
1:46:51 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY SAUNDERS RLS J 4 1:06:47 P3
2 JARVIS MACNAB PAN J 4 1:08:46 20 P3
3 ROBIN FLACK BAN J 4 1:10:16 19 P3
4 LUKE JOHNSON BAN J 4 1:10:47 18 P3
5 ARTHUR ALDEN CKP J 4 1:11:20 17 P3
6 IAN WHITE IND V 4 1:12:27
7 LEON NICHOLSON SOU V 4 1:12:50 16
8 EVAN SHEPHARD RDG S 4 1:12:51 15
9 JAMES BENNETT CKP J 4 1:13:06 14
10 SEB RABY BAN S 4 1:13:20 13
11 STEVE RANCE SOU V 4 1:13:33 12
12 ALEX BATTISON BAN J 4 1:13:49 11
13 JOANNE BATES FOX VF 4 1:14:29 10
14 HENK SMITH POO VM 4 1:14:58
15 DAVID JAULT BAN V 4 1:15:08 9
16 MAX DAVISON BAN V 4 1:15:13 8
16 GEORGE URQUHART BAN J 4 1:15:13 8
18 ANNELIES FLACK BAN F 5 1:15:22 6 P4
19 ESME DAVISON BAN JF 4 1:15:32 5
20 ANDY FLACK BAN V 4 1:15:43 4
21 KIERAN TODD FOX J 4 1:15:47 3
22 PETER MAINPRIZE RDG V 4 1:16:29 2
23 RYAN MARLAND SOL SM 4 1:17:09
24 MARK LATCHEM BAN S 4 1:20:35 1 ?D
25 DEAN WISE FOX S 4 1:20:47 1 ?D
26 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS SOU V 4 1:22:22 1 ?D
27 JERRY CONWAY SOU V 4 1:23:28 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEPHEN LEONARD
SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE
PAN
PAN
J
J
4
4
1:05:37 20
20
P3
P3
2 ALI DUNCAN
DAVID GALLIMORE
BAN
BAN
S
V
4
4
1:05:49 19
19
P3
P3
3 IMOGEN COLLINS
FRANCESCA BOONHAM
RDG
RDG
F
JF
4
5
1:07:33 18
18

4 THOMAS HOWARTH
SEAMUS CUMMINGS
BAN
BAN
J
J
4
4
1:08:01 17
17

5 MORTEN LIDEGAARD
NICK BARNETT
FOX
FOX
VM
V
4
4
1:10:11 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLES LANGLANDS SOU V 5 1:16:24 20 P4
2 GARETH WILSON RDG SM 5 1:16:58 19
3 FRANK NASH FOX J 5 1:17:35 18
4 WILLIAM HARTLEY BAN V 5 1:19:17 17
5 ANDREW INGPEN RDG S 5 1:19:46 16
6 BENJAMIN CABRERA FOY J 5 1:19:51
7 CHARLIE MORRIS FOX J 5 1:20:13 15
8 RICHARD OLIVER LIN V 5 1:20:34
9 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL S 5 1:21:04
10 THOMAS GILL NOT S 5 1:21:09
11 LEO GREEN LON SM 5 1:22:09 14
12 ALEX CARMAN LIN J 5 1:22:12
13 JESSICA LONG FOX JF 5 1:22:48 13
14 DES HAYES RDG VM 5 1:24:59 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEVIN HIPKINS
MIKE TAYLOR
LON
LON
V
V
5
5
1:11:01 20
20
P4
P4
2 GRAHAM WARLAND
WILL AUSTIN
BAN
BAN
V
SM
6
4
1:11:44 19
19

3 LIZ MURNAGHAN
PETER WALKER
BAS
PAN
VF
V
5
5
1:12:45 18
18

4 BARNES BATTISON
JAMES MITCHELL
BAN
BAN
J
J
5
6
1:13:08 17
17

5 LEE ATKINS
RUI COSTA
RDG
RDG
V
S
5
5
1:14:56 16
16

6 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY
CAROLINE WALKER
PAN
PAN
V
VF
6
5
1:15:01 15
15
P5
P5
7 JULIE WOOD
SIMON HANGER
BAN
BAN
VF
V
5
5
1:15:24 14
14

8 WILL HARTE
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5
1:16:20 13
13

9 ANNIE WEBSTER
HERIBERT RAMROTH
FOX
FOX
F
V
5
5
1:16:36 12
12

10 SOPHIE MITCHELL
GEORGE FIRTH
LON
LON
SF
J
5
5
1:21:13 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
CHRISTOPHER SINGLETON CKP J 5 dsq
1 DAN O'DONNELL BAN SM 6 1:17:07 20 P5
2 ANTHONY SPICER RIC V 6 1:22:18
3 TREVOR JENKINS LON S 6 1:22:19 19
4 PETER ROTHERY FOX VM 6 1:23:19 18
5 PAUL SMITH BAN V 6 1:23:33 17
6 BEN ASTON SOL J 6 1:24:57
7 SUSAN FRIDD POO VF 6 1:27:07
8 MIRIAM GRAHAM RDG VF 6 1:27:27 16
9 CAI THOMAS EAL J 6 1:27:29
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MATTHEW DRAY
FELIX MACKEN
CKP
CKP
JM
JM
5
5
dsq

1 JAMIE COX
TRACY REES-CLARK
BAS
BAS
V
VF
5
7
1:16:58 20
20

2 SIOBHAN URQUHART
HELEN HARPER
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
6
6
1:17:11 19
19

3 NEIL MATTHEWS
TIM TRUESDALE
BAS
BAS
V
V
6
6
1:17:27 18
18

4 GARY HARPER
CHRIS JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
7
1:18:23 17
17

5 BETHAN DAVIES
RACHEL FORT
RDG
RDG
F
F
6
6
1:18:42 16
16

6 FIONA MACLEOD
ANGUS O'CONNOR
BAN
NOT
VF
V
7
5
1:20:47 15

7 MICHELLE GALLOP
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
F
F
6
6
1:21:10 14
14

8 MARIA MUSGAARD
STEPHEN GOULD
FOX
FOX
F
VM
6
6
1:21:20 13
13

9 CONRAD ELLIOTT
JAKE ELLIOTT
SOL
SOL
V
J
7
5
1:22:18

10 NOAH MOXON
HARRY CRITCHFIELD
BAN
BAN
J
J
6
6
1:23:35 12
12

11 AMANDA MORRIS
BRYAN HANDSLEY
LBZ
LBZ
VF
V
6
6
1:24:07

12 JULIAN KNIGHT
DAVID WATERS
FOX
FOX
V
V
6
7
1:24:54 1
1

13 BECKY FARMER
ELIZABETH FRANKLIN
SOL
SOL
VF
VF
8
7
1:28:04

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVER TICKELL FOX S 7 0:38:08 20 P6
2 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF 7 0:38:41 19 P6
3 MICHAEL WALTER FOX V 7 0:39:08 18 P6
4 DANIEL PETERSEN BAN J 7 0:40:48 17
5 OWEN BARKER PAN JM 7 0:40:59 16
6 JOANNA CROSSLEY SOU F 7 0:41:23 15
7 ALEXANDRA FARMER SOL JF 7 0:41:30
7 GED TAYLOR SOU VM 7 0:41:30 14
9 CHRISTINE PETERSEN BAN VF 7 0:41:46 13
10 LORNA RITCHIE BAN F 7 0:42:13 12
11 DAVID WOODCOCK BAN V 7 0:42:53 11
12 TAMSEN FLACK BAN VF 7 0:43:21 10
13 DEREK SILBY BAN V 7 0:45:58 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
STEVE NEW
IAN THACKRAY
DEV
DEV
V
V
7
7
dns

1 ROB SIBLEY
DEBBIE HUNTER
FOX
FOX
V
VF
6
8
0:37:53 20
20

2 IRENE HILLS
DAWN BUZZARD
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
0:38:40 19
19

3 BEATRIX HUISSOON
OSCAR HUISSOON
SOL
SOL
JF
J
7
7
0:38:44

4 ROBIN TILBURY
ANDY BAYLEY
PAN
PAN
V
V
5
9
0:38:56 18
18

5 NICOLA MULLER
CHARLOTTE PENNEY
BAN
BAN
F
F
7
7
0:39:56 17
17

6 NIKKI JACOBY
PHOEBE HARBRIDGE-HUI
RDG
RDG
F
JF
7
7
0:39:59 16
16

7 PAUL SAMPSON
JOHN MELLELIEU
LON
LON
SC
VC
7
7
0:40:06 15
15

8 ELEANOR DONOGHUE
TIMEA MUSZKA
RDG
RDG
SF
F
7
7
0:40:09 14
14

9 BECCI MORRIS
MIKE TADMAN
FOX
FOX
VF
V
7
7
0:40:18 13
13

10 KITTY KNIGHT
MORGAN TADMAN
FOX
FOX
JF
J
7
7
0:40:24 12
12

11 COLETTE JOHNSON
ROBYN WEBB
BAN
BAN
VF
F
6
8
0:43:18 1
1

12 FELICITY DYNDOR
RACHAEL NIXON
BAN
BAN
F
F
7
7
0:43:49 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOBY HEXT BAN JM 8 0:39:49 20 P7
2 RICK PULLINGER FOX SM 8 0:39:58 19 P7
3 BILLY HALL NOR J U12M 0:40:27 P7
4 ADAM SIMS SOL VM 8 0:40:36 P7
5 BEN KEYSER BAN J 8 0:40:45 18 P7
6 LEO VILLARUEL EAL J 8 0:41:00 P7
7 CHRIS BOONHAM RDG VM 8 0:41:02 17 P7
8 OLIVER JAULT BAN J 8 0:41:36 16 P7
9 DAWN SIMPKINS BAN VF 8 0:41:46 15 P7
10 ALAN CLARK FOX V 8 0:42:23 14
11 JACK CLARK FOX S 8 0:42:37 13
12 STEVE FROUD PAN V 8 0:42:46 12
13 JONATHAN HIGHLEY BAN V 8 0:43:03 11
14 PETER TINDALE BAN V 8 0:43:33 10
15 DAVID RUSSELL PAN JM 8 0:43:50 9
16 ANDY MOXON BAN V 8 0:43:52 8
17 TIM CLEMSON BAN V 8 0:44:12 7
18 ARTHUR WROE-PATTULLO FOX JM 8 0:44:17 6
19 JERRY ROGERS OBF VC 8 0:45:52
20 ROB AUSTIN BAN V 8 0:47:27 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
LOUIS SUEN
JAMES MCDONALD
CKP
CKP
JM
JM
7
7
dsq

1 ZOE DYNDOR
JACQUI SMITH
BAN
BAN
SF
VF
8
8
0:39:42 20
20

2 BREFFNI O'CONNOR
GARRY DOWNES
FOX
FOX
V
VM
8
9
0:39:49 19
19

3 VICKY METCALFE
JANET GILLESPIE
PAN
PAN
VFC
VFC
7
9
0:40:47 18
18

4 JANE GLYNN
DAVID HUGHES
BEJ
BEJ
VF
V
8
8
0:42:20 17
17

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GORDON BULLOCK BAD VM 9 0:41:46 P7
2 JOHN CARLO DIMACULANGAN BAN JM 9 0:42:01 20 P8
3 GABRIEL POPHAM FOX J U12M 0:42:08 19 P8
4 SAM PEARCE BAN S 9 0:42:11 18 P8
5 STEVE PERRY BAN VM 9 0:42:36 17 P8
6 CHARLIE ALLEN DEV J U12M 0:42:46 P8
7 EMILY RAYNER FOX SF 9 0:43:09 16 P8
8 NATHAN MORRIS BAS JM 9 0:43:13 15 P8
9 OLLIE HATCHETT PAN JM 9 0:43:18 14 P8
10 SAM HILL RDG JM 9 0:43:27 13 P8
11 EDITH LOBBAN BAN JF U12F 0:43:41 12 P8
12 NICK WATTS FOX V 9 0:43:50 11 P8
13 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL J 9 0:44:25
14 NEIL BOAST BPS VM 9 0:44:35
15 JUSHANAE WILLIAMS FOX JF 9 0:45:06 10
16 PHIL TUNNICLIFFE BAD VM 9 0:45:29
16 GRZEGORZ OLEKSY BAN V 9 0:45:29 9
18 DEBBIE CARPENTER BAS VF 9 0:45:39 8
19 DEBBIE HUNT BAN VF 9 0:47:14 7
20 JOHN CRITCHFIELD BAN VM 9 0:50:47 6
21 NIAMH DUNCAN FOX JF 9 0:51:12 5
22 JOANNA LYDER FOX JF 9 0:52:21 4
23 OLI MORRIS BAN VM 9 0:53:01 3
24 ABIGAIL BECK BAN JF 9 0:56:41 2
25 LAURA JENNINGS SOU FC 9 1:01:44 2
26 STEVEN MCCORMACK CKP VM 9 1:25:10 2
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAE ALLEN
JENNY CLEGG
DEV
DEV
JF
JF
9
9
0:40:13
P8
P8
2 GRACE PROBITTS
GEMMA PROSSER
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
9
9
0:42:55 20
20

3 ELLIE KEW
NATASHA GRIFFITHS
BAS
BAS
JF
JF
9
9
0:46:05 19
19

4 HANNAH RUSSELL
LOLA BAYLEY
PAN
PAN
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
0:47:55 18
18

5 PENNY HIGHAM
OLIVIA ROSE
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
9
9
0:48:58 17
17

6 DENI PANEV
JULIAN GLORIA
FOX
FOX
JM
JM
9
9
0:52:44 16
16

7 ELLIE LAWLEY
JISIMRUT KAUR
SOL
SOL
JF
JF
9
9
0:54:17

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IZZY BAYLISS BAN JF U10F 0:21:34 20
2 ANNABELLE CABRERA FOY JF U10F 0:22:39 19
3 CATHERINE LONG FOX JF U10F 0:23:57 18
4 ELIZABETH HARTE BAN JF U10F 0:24:44 17
4 KATIE WILLARD SOL JF U10F 0:24:44 17
6 ETAIN BARRY BAN JF U10F 0:28:34 15
7 ISABELLA MURPHY BAN JF U10F 0:28:59 14
8 CATHERINE BECK BAN JF U10F 0:33:28 13
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KOEN AYRAN FOX JM U10M 0:22:13 20
2 WILLIAM LARNER BAN J U10M 0:23:01 19
3 OLLIE BARBER BAS JM U10M 0:23:12 18
4 WILL BROWN BAN J U10M 0:23:13 17
5 JENSEN MACNAB PAN J U10M 0:25:17 16
6 TOBY WEEKS RLS JM U10M 0:25:37 15
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KOEN AYRAN
CATHERINE LONG
FOX
FOX
JM
JF
U10M
U10F
0:20:45 20
20

2 ETAIN BARRY
ANNABELLE CABRERA
BAN
FOY
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
0:21:52 19
19

3 WILLIAM LARNER
ELIZABETH HARTE
BAN
BAN
J
JF
U10M
U10F
0:21:53 18
18

4 ISABELLA MURPHY
IZZY BAYLISS
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
0:23:05 17
17

5 JENSEN MACNAB
KATIE WILLARD
PAN
SOL
J
JF
U10M
U10F
0:24:18 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ISABELLE LONG FOX JF U12F rtd
1 ROSA DAVISON BAN JF U12F 0:20:36 20
2 HANNAH GREENWOOD SOL JF U12F 0:21:42 19
3 MIRIAM WALSWORTHBELL TRU JF U10F 0:22:05 18
4 AMELIA AKHTAR HALEY BAN JF U12F 0:22:09 17
5 JOSIE HIGHLEY BAN JF U12F 0:22:33 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSHUA PERRY BAN J U12M 0:20:50 20
2 WILLIAM PEPPER BAN J U12M 0:22:08 19
3 COREY SEVINNI PAN JM U12M 0:22:12 18
4 FINLAY TOPHAM RDG J U12M 0:22:22 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM PEPPER
JOSHUA PERRY
BAN
BAN
J
J
U12M
U12M
0:19:25 20
20

2 ROSA DAVISON
MIRIAM WALSWORTHBELL
BAN
TRU
JF
JF
U12F
U10F
0:19:32 19
19

3 AMELIA AKHTAR HALEY
COREY SEVINNI
BAN
PAN
JF
JM
U12F
U12M
0:20:34 18
18

4 HANNAH GREENWOOD
SAM WILLARD
SOL
SOL
JF
JM
U12F
U12M
0:21:45 17
17

# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Banbury & District 236 10
2 Falcon CC 233 9
3 Basingstoke CC 224 8
4 Pangbourne CC 217 7
5 Reading CC 210 6
6 Longridge CC 132 5
7 Southampton CC 115 4
8 Bourne End Jun Sports Club 34 3
9 Cokethorpe School CC 33 2
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div3 MAX HARPER BAN J 3 1:39:44 20 P2
2 in Div3 ALEX GREAVES RLS J 3 1:39:49 P2
3 in Div3 SHAUN HARTE BAN J 3 1:40:07 19 P2
1 in Div4 HARRY SAUNDERS RLS J 4 1:06:47 P3
2 in Div4 JARVIS MACNAB PAN J 4 1:08:46 20 P3
3 in Div4 ROBIN FLACK BAN J 4 1:10:16 19 P3
4 in Div4 LUKE JOHNSON BAN J 4 1:10:47 18 P3
5 in Div4 ARTHUR ALDEN CKP J 4 1:11:20 17 P3
18 in Div4 ANNELIES FLACK BAN F 5 1:15:22 6 P4
1 in Div4_4 STEPHEN LEONARD
SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE
PAN
PAN
J
J
4
4
1:05:37 20
20
P3
P3
2 in Div4_4 ALI DUNCAN
DAVID GALLIMORE
BAN
BAN
S
V
4
4
1:05:49 19
19
P3
P3
1 in Div5 CHARLES LANGLANDS SOU V 5 1:16:24 20 P4
1 in Div5_5 KEVIN HIPKINS
MIKE TAYLOR
LON
LON
V
V
5
5
1:11:01 20
20
P4
P4
6 in Div5_5 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY
CAROLINE WALKER
PAN
PAN
V
VF
6
5
1:15:01 15
15
P5
P5
1 in Div6 DAN O'DONNELL BAN SM 6 1:17:07 20 P5
1 in Div7 OLIVER TICKELL FOX S 7 0:38:08 20 P6
2 in Div7 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF 7 0:38:41 19 P6
3 in Div7 MICHAEL WALTER FOX V 7 0:39:08 18 P6
1 in Div8 TOBY HEXT BAN JM 8 0:39:49 20 P7
2 in Div8 RICK PULLINGER FOX SM 8 0:39:58 19 P7
3 in Div8 BILLY HALL NOR J U12M 0:40:27 P7
4 in Div8 ADAM SIMS SOL VM 8 0:40:36 P7
5 in Div8 BEN KEYSER BAN J 8 0:40:45 18 P7
6 in Div8 LEO VILLARUEL EAL J 8 0:41:00 P7
7 in Div8 CHRIS BOONHAM RDG VM 8 0:41:02 17 P7
8 in Div8 OLIVER JAULT BAN J 8 0:41:36 16 P7
9 in Div8 DAWN SIMPKINS BAN VF 8 0:41:46 15 P7
1 in Div9 GORDON BULLOCK BAD VM 9 0:41:46 P7
2 in Div9 JOHN CARLO DIMACULANGAN BAN JM 9 0:42:01 20 P8
3 in Div9 GABRIEL POPHAM FOX J U12M 0:42:08 19 P8
4 in Div9 SAM PEARCE BAN S 9 0:42:11 18 P8
5 in Div9 STEVE PERRY BAN VM 9 0:42:36 17 P8
6 in Div9 CHARLIE ALLEN DEV J U12M 0:42:46 P8
7 in Div9 EMILY RAYNER FOX SF 9 0:43:09 16 P8
8 in Div9 NATHAN MORRIS BAS JM 9 0:43:13 15 P8
9 in Div9 OLLIE HATCHETT PAN JM 9 0:43:18 14 P8
10 in Div9 SAM HILL RDG JM 9 0:43:27 13 P8
11 in Div9 EDITH LOBBAN BAN JF U12F 0:43:41 12 P8
12 in Div9 NICK WATTS FOX V 9 0:43:50 11 P8
1 in Div9_9 MAE ALLEN
JENNY CLEGG
DEV
DEV
JF
JF
9
9
0:40:13
P8
P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality