# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
PETER WILKES CLM S 1 rtd
1 TIM PENDLE NOR S 1 1:20:09 20
2 ROBERT POOLE LBZ S 1 1:21:30 19
3 DECLAN STRONG CLM SM 1 1:21:54 18
4 MARK WILKES CLM S 1 1:24:54 17
5 ALBERT HICKS NOR S 1 1:31:57 16 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUKE SHAW NOR SM 2 1:22:56 20 P1
2 MATT PARKES BSF S 2 1:27:58 19
3 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM J 2 1:29:04 18
4 JOE FITZPATRICK BSF S 2 1:30:27 17
5 MIKE MARTIN LBZ V 2 1:33:27 16 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JOE SURRAGE
JOSH YOUNG
BSF
BSF
V
S
2
3
dns

1 CHARLIE SMITH
THOMAS PICKERING
LBZ
LBZ
J
J
1
3
1:23:48 20
20

2 OLIVER KIRKHAM
DANIEL HUNT
NOR
NOR
S
J
2
2
1:26:14 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW CALLOW LBZ J 3 1:29:17 20 P2
2 JAMES HOW NOR J 3 1:30:20 19
3 JOE SPENCER CLM SM 3 1:31:11 18
4 ALEXANDER BUNYON CLM J 3 1:31:13 17
5 HENRIQUE COCHENO LEA VM 3 1:35:30 16
6 EMMA RUSSELL CLM JF 3 1:35:31 15
7 ADAM SKIPPINGS CLM J 3 1:35:51 14
8 MATTHEW LODGE NOR S 3 1:38:10 13
9 ZAC WILLIAMS CLM J 3 1:40:07 12 ?D
10 DAVE HALLAM LEA V 3 1:40:22 11 ?D
11 MARK HOGAN LEA V 3 1:43:23 10 ?D
12 DEAN TERRY NOR J 3 1:44:37 9 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ISABELLE GURNEY BSF JF 4 rtd
1 RICHARD WINSTANLEY BSF SM 4 1:01:04 20 P3
2 DANIEL REYNOLDS CAM S 4 1:05:08 19
3 SOPHIE PARKER CLM F 4 1:05:16 18
4 KIM HOLLMAN BAD J 4 1:07:44 17
5 WILLIAM STROUD CLM J 4 1:08:00 16
6 LAURA WARBRICK BSF F 4 1:08:39 15
7 DEAN WILLIAMS CLM V 4 1:08:47 14
8 PAUL PLUMMER LBZ V 4 1:08:56 13
9 HEIDI WHITE BSF F 4 1:09:23 12
10 MATTHEW ROSS BAD SM 4 1:10:15 11
11 HENRY MCCREADY BAD SM 4 1:10:30 10
12 JOHN CAPON CLM V 4 1:11:10 9
13 MAX PICKERING LBZ J 4 1:14:07 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DYLAN BARBER-MAY
LILY WONG
LEA
RIC
SM
JF
4
4
1:00:20 20

2 ALICE CLARKSON
PAUL BREAR
CAM
CAM
F
S
4
4
1:01:27 19
19

3 ASHLEY TOWNEND
JAMES CALLOW
LBZ
RAF
S
V
4
4
1:03:21 18

4 JODIE BARRELL
STEVE TINGAY
LBZ
LBZ
F
V
4
4
1:04:56 17
17

5 PAUL STENNING
GINA GUSCOTT
LBZ
LBZ
S
VF
4
5
1:05:45 16
16

6 JOHN AVERY
STEWART CLARK
CLM
CLM
V
V
4
4
1:12:13 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CALLUM SILLITOE LBZ S 5 1:07:44 20 P4
2 DALE CROCKER LBZ S 5 1:08:23 19 P4
3 CHRISTIAN WEHRENFENNIG CAM S 5 1:09:26 18
4 RYAN TAYLOR CAM S 5 1:10:10 17
5 LUCIA VALLE CAM SF 5 1:10:28 16
6 ANDREW ROSS NOR V 5 1:10:38 15
7 CERIDWEN SALISBURY CAM SF 5 1:10:44 14
8 RICKY WHITE BSF V 5 1:11:04 13
9 AIDAN STRONG CLM J 5 1:11:23 12
10 KEVIN WARBRICK BSF V 5 1:11:37 11
11 CHRIS BUNYON CLM V 5 1:11:42 10
12 JOSH MURAD NOR JM 5 1:11:50 9
13 SAMUEL MCHALE CLM JM 5 1:12:20 8
14 LOCHLAN CHAMBERLAIN CLM JM 5 1:12:22 7
15 MIKE TOOMEY BSF V 5 1:12:39 6
16 ADAM ASHTON LBZ J 5 1:14:50 5
17 ALEX BAYES CLM S 5 1:15:32 4
18 JOAO SPINOLA BSF SM 6 1:15:35 3
19 TOBY BOOTH BSF J 5 1:15:42 2
20 TONY PERRY VIK V 5 1:17:04 1 ?D
21 DAVID GLOVER CAM V 5 1:17:58 1 ?D
22 JON ELLIOTT IND VM 5 1:31:37 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
CONNOR SMITH
ALEC RIJKS
NOR
NOR
J
J
5
6
rtd

1 PHIL CURRY
MATT WILKES
CLM
CLM
V
V
5
5
1:06:24 20
20

2 PETER 2 CLARKE
CHRIS WHITEHOUSE
CAM
CAM
S
JM
5
5
1:06:28 19
19

3 WILLIAM PLAYLE
ALMIR BALLA
BAD
BAD
VM
VM
5
5
1:06:34 18
18

4 WAI-CHUNG SZE
OCTAVIA CHAMBERS
BSF
BSF
VM
VF
5
6
1:06:57 17
17

P5
5 REGINALD ELLIOTT
NEIL SILLITOE
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
5
1:09:31 16
16

6 DEREK CAMPBELL
STEVE BARRELL
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
5
1:09:43 15
15

7 CHRISTOPHER SHARP
PAULA HARRISON
NOR
NOR
V
VF
5
6
1:11:58 14
14

8 MIKE PANRUCKER
ANT WRIGHT
BSF
BSF
V
V
5
5
1:12:19 13
13

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
STEVE TRUGLIA BAD V 6 dns
1 ADAM MURPHY LBZ SM 7 1:09:15 20 P5
2 FABIAN TOLLE HUN SM 6 1:09:57 19 P5
3 FINN O'BRIEN LEA JM 6 1:13:50 18
4 JOE WEBB HYM SM 7 1:14:37 17 P6
5 DAVID GURNEY BSF J 6 1:14:52 16
6 THOMAS WILSON KIM JM 6 1:15:20 15
7 PAUL CREAVIN CLM V 6 1:17:50 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BETHANY GOODLAD
BETHANY MORRIS
LBZ
LBZ
F
JF
6
6
1:10:28 20
20

2 MARTIN STROUD
SARAH HANCY
CLM
CLM
V
VF
6
6
1:11:15 19
19

3 ROBERT HALL
SIMEON HALL
LBZ
LBZ
J
V
6
6
1:12:52 18
18

4 ADRIAN APPLEWHITE
MOLLY HAMMOND
CLM
CLM
V
JF
4
8
1:13:14 17
17

5 AMANDA MORRIS
BRYAN HANDSLEY
LBZ
LBZ
VF
V
6
6
1:13:37 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
AMY BARKER NOR JF 7 rtd
1 MEGAN KENNY BSF SF 7 0:47:15 20 P6
2 ROMEO BALLA BAD J 7 0:48:57 19
3 SOFIA GROVES NOR JF 7 0:49:10 18
4 TIM CHAMBERLAIN CLM VM 7 0:49:34 17
5 PETE WILLIS CLM V 7 0:49:37 16
6 KIERAN SMITH NOR J 7 0:49:48 15
7 ALIS ROGHI NOR JF 7 0:51:09 14
8 MURDO WHITE BSF J 7 0:52:36 13
9 EWAN CLOAKE CLM J 7 0:52:37 12
10 CHRIS JOHNSON HYM V 7 0:53:56 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLES TOOSEY
ANDREW MILLER
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
7
7
0:46:46 20
20

2 ANNE BARNETT
NATHAN LAMBERT
BSF
BSF
VF
V
7
7
0:47:10 19
19

3 HANNAH HOOK
FIONA BARBER
LBZ
LBZ
JF
F
7
7
0:47:18 18
18

4 NICK TAYLOR
MIKE HARRISON
NOR
NOR
V
V
7
8
0:48:00 17
17

5 KATY DIXON
LAURA HUSSEY
LBZ
LBZ
JF
F
7
7
0:50:32 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ANDREW JUDD NOR SM 8 rtd
1 OSCAR TOOMEY BSF J 8 0:49:28 20 P7
2 EMILY MATTHEWS CLM JF 8 0:50:45 19 P7
3 BRIAN MCKINNEY NOR V 8 0:51:57 18
4 IAN SIMPSON VIK V 8 0:52:17 17
5 IMOGEN CREAVIN CLM JF 8 0:52:43 16
6 NETTIE FORSYTH LBZ F 8 0:53:19 15
7 AMANDA CLARK CLM VF 8 0:53:47 14
8 HAYLEY CROCKER LBZ F 8 0:54:29 13
9 ROBIN DROMARD BSF V 8 0:55:18 12
10 YAZMIN LAYZELL BSF JF 8 0:56:18 11
11 MIKE HEAD CLM V 8 1:00:35 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARVEY HAMMOND
OSCAR GRIFFITHS
CLM
CLM
J
JM
8
8
0:48:26 20
20

2 PAUL SURRAGE
RICHARD BAKER
BSF
BSF
VC
VC
8
8
0:48:53 19
19

3 GARY ALDAM
MALCOLM DUCKWORTH
BSF
BSF
VC
VC
8
8
0:49:52 18
18

4 NIGEL DIXON
JOHN HARDING
LBZ
LBZ
VC
VC
9
8
0:51:32 17
17

5 MANDY HUSSEY
HOLLY NOONAN
LBZ
LBZ
VF
F
8
8
0:51:39 16
16

6 JACQUELINE CAYFORD
DAVID CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
VF
V
8
8
0:53:09 15
15

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
WILLIAM ROWE BSF J 9 rtd
1 MIKEY LANDOWSKI HYM JM 9 0:52:39 20 P8
2 TANIA MORLEY NOR VF 9 0:53:28 19 P8
3 OLIVER CHAMBERLAIN CLM JM 9 0:54:24 18
4 EUAN CATON BSF JM 9 0:54:46 17
5 DANIEL GRIFFITHS CLM SM 9 0:55:20 16
6 PENNY GLOVER CAM VF 9 0:56:46 15
7 CONNOR HIGGINS BSF J 9 0:59:36 14
8 JAMES DALY BSF JM 9 1:00:09 13
9 DANIELLE CLIFFORD BAD JF 9 1:01:28 12
10 CAITLIN FIELD O'HANLON BAD JF 9 1:01:43 11
11 TOBIAS MCCREADY BAD J 9 1:01:54 10
12 JESSICA GAYNOR BSF JF 9 1:02:28 9
13 CATHERINE ROBINSON BSF F 9 1:06:47 8
14 DEBORAH CAYFORD BSF F 9 1:07:00 7
15 SIOBHAN LATHAM BSF SF 9 1:07:19 6
16 LINDSAY BARKER NOR VF 9 1:10:00 5
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMILIA BOYLAN
KAITIE OWEN
BSF
BSF
JF
JF
9
9
0:51:24 20
20

2 TONY WILLIAMS
ANDY PORTER
CLM
CLM
VC
VC
9
9
0:54:03 19
19

3 JOHN GREEN
TRISH TRUE
BAD
BAD
VC
VFC
9
9
0:57:37 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EILIDH WHITE BSF JF U10F 0:21:58 20
2 GEMMA BEAZLEY BSF JF U10F 0:25:31 19
3 RYEWIN BRIDGER BSF JF U10F 0:27:14 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS ANDREWS LIN J U10M 0:17:44 20
2 JACK WARD BSF JM U10M 0:20:42 19
3 RORY SMITH NOR J U10M 0:22:44 18
4 HARRY BETTS BSF JM U10M 0:23:56 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROSIE WHITTINGTON BSF JF U12F 0:22:02 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BILLY HALL NOR J U12M 0:17:33 20
2 ADAM BAKER LBZ J U12M 0:18:38 19
3 TYLER CLIFFORD BAD JM U12M 0:18:41 18
4 JAGO TAYLOR NOR J U12M 0:19:05 17
5 DYLAN O'CONNOR LEA JM U12M 0:19:20 16
6 LEWIS ROSS NOR J U12M 0:20:15 15
7 ILIRIAN BUSHI HYM JM U12M 0:21:46 14
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Leighton Buzzard CC 236 10
2 Bishops Stortford CC 231 9
3 Chelmsford CC 229 8
4 Norwich CC 217 7
5 Cambridge CC 176 6
6 Barking & Dagenham CC 162 5
7 Leaside CC 75 4
8 Herts Young Mariners 38 3
9 Huntingdon CC 19 2
10 Viking KC 18 1
11 Kimbolton School CC 15 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div2 LUKE SHAW NOR SM 2 1:22:56 20 P1
1 in Div3 MATTHEW CALLOW LBZ J 3 1:29:17 20 P2
1 in Div4 RICHARD WINSTANLEY BSF SM 4 1:01:04 20 P3
1 in Div5 CALLUM SILLITOE LBZ S 5 1:07:44 20 P4
2 in Div5 DALE CROCKER LBZ S 5 1:08:23 19 P4
4 in Div5_5 WAI-CHUNG SZE
OCTAVIA CHAMBERS
BSF
BSF
VM
VF
5
6
1:06:57 17
17

P5
1 in Div6 ADAM MURPHY LBZ SM 7 1:09:15 20 P5
2 in Div6 FABIAN TOLLE HUN SM 6 1:09:57 19 P5
4 in Div6 JOE WEBB HYM SM 7 1:14:37 17 P6
1 in Div7 MEGAN KENNY BSF SF 7 0:47:15 20 P6
1 in Div8 OSCAR TOOMEY BSF J 8 0:49:28 20 P7
2 in Div8 EMILY MATTHEWS CLM JF 8 0:50:45 19 P7
1 in Div9 MIKEY LANDOWSKI HYM JM 9 0:52:39 20 P8
2 in Div9 TANIA MORLEY NOR VF 9 0:53:28 19 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality