# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JONATHON BOYTON ROY S 1 1:34:50 20
2 GEORGE DURDEN ELM S 1 1:34:51 19
3 LUKE BOWYER ELM S 1 1:36:07 18
4 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 1:36:08 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
TOM DEACON ELM S 2 rtd
1 OSCAR MCKITTRICK ELM J 2 1:40:42 20
2 DANIEL PALMER FOY J 2 1:40:44
3 DAN JAMES WEY SM 2 1:44:52 19
4 GLENN THOROGOOD ELM S 2 1:44:54 18
5 FRANCIS HUNTINGFORD EXE J 2 1:45:08
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM SHARPE
ARCHIE FEGENT
RIC
RIC
S
J
1
3
1:39:32 20
20

2 STEVE BAKER
FREYA PETERS
RIC
RIC
V
JF
2
3
1:39:33 19
19

3 BEN PARFITT
TIM HUMPHRIES
ROY
ROY
S
S
2
3
1:53:20 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
NICOLE WILLIAMS ROY F 3 dns
1 ALEXANDER BUNYON CLM J 3 1:47:11
2 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY J 3 1:47:16 20
3 PAUL BAKER RMK V 3 1:47:32
4 DOUGAL GLAISHER EXE J 3 1:47:33
5 GABOR TANGELMAYER ELM S 3 1:48:35 19
6 CALLUM MCLEOD ELM J 3 1:48:41 18
7 ROBERT BARKWAY BPS J 3 1:52:25
7 JARED HUMPHRIES TON J 3 1:52:25 17
9 ROLF OVERVLIET ELM S 3 1:52:44 16
10 KATHERINE WILSON RDG F 3 1:53:21
11 WILL SCAMMELL LON J 3 1:54:01
12 SAMANTHA MARTYN WEY JF 3 1:55:09 15
13 ISAAC BLACKMAN RIC S 3 1:55:28 14
14 ANDY NICHOLSON WEY S 3 1:55:55 13
15 WILLIAM ABSON RIC S 3 1:56:40 12 ?D
16 GRAHAM HOLMES SOU V 3 1:57:32 ?D
17 THEO PRESTON-BELL TON J 3 1:58:20 11 ?D
18 DEAN TERRY NOR S 3 2:05:02 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ISAAC BLACKMAN
POPPY TAYLOR
RIC
RIC
S
F
3
4
dns

1 RYAN INGHAM
JORDAN MARTYN
WEY
WEY
J
J
3
3
1:39:33 20
20

2 CHRIS GAVIN
MICHAEL WEBB
RIC
RIC
V
V
3
3
1:41:49 19
19

3 DEREK SMITH
DWAYNE MORTON
ELM
ELM
V
S
3
3
1:42:04 18
18

4 REBEKAH SOLWAY
HAFSA KABEER
ELM
LON
JF
JF
3
3
1:46:21 17

5 ANTHONY RUFF
GEMMA BROWNE
ROY
ROY
V
F
3
4
1:46:50 16
16

6 LIZZIE BROUGHTON
MAIA WALLACE-LOIZOU
RIC
RIC
F
JF
2
4
1:47:28 15
15

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
STACEY TERRY NOR F 4 dns
PERRY LEWIS WEY J 4 dns
PAUL ROGERS ELM SM 4 dns
PETER SCARR ELM S 4 dns
DAN CLOUGH WEY M 4 rtd
ANDREW BARTON ROY J 4 rtd
1 JOHN ELLIOTT ELM VM 4 1:15:35 20 P3
2 GUY DRESSER ROY VM 4 1:15:41 19 P3
3 MARCUS FOLEY ELM J 4 1:18:29 18 P3
4 RORY STEWART ADS J 4 1:18:40 17 P3
5 ZAK BENSTEAD ELM J 4 1:19:17 16
6 ROLAND LUCAS RIC V 4 1:19:20 15
7 GUS GRIFFITHS BRY J 4 1:19:38
8 MAX MATLALI ROY S 4 1:20:43 14
9 DYLAN BARBER-MAY LEA SM 4 1:20:45
10 KATIE WILLIAMS ELM F 4 1:21:18 13
11 PETER FORD TON V 4 1:21:50 12
12 DAVID BLACKFORD RIC V 4 1:21:51 11
13 EAMON QUIGLEY RIC V 4 1:22:35 10
14 ANDY FLACK BAN V 4 1:24:16
15 ROBIN FLACK BAN J 4 1:24:17
16 MICHAEL CHILDERSTONE WEY V 4 1:26:59 9
17 GUY PETERS RIC V 4 1:27:17 1 ?D
18 ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ RIC V 4 1:27:22 1 ?D
19 JOE GANNON ELM J 4 1:27:45 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 REBECCA SWIFT
ZOE HURRELL
WEY
ADS
JF
JF
4
4
1:14:40 20
20

2 ZOE CLARK
ELLEN SLACK
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
4
4
1:16:53 19
19

3 RYAN SMITH
SAM GUNN
ELM
ELM
J
J
4
4
1:17:19 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MIKE ALLEN TON V 5 dns
SAM DAUNCEY WEY JM 5 dns
TOBIN BOWERS ELM JM 5 dns
NIK TOPHAM RDG S 5 rtd
1 JOSEPH ROSENFELD EAL JM 5 1:21:49 20 P4
2 PETER SCARR ELM S 5 1:22:26 19 P4
3 DOUG PEMBLE ADS V 5 1:23:10 18 P4
4 HENK SMITH IND VM 5 1:24:13 P4
5 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL S 5 1:25:09 17
6 ALEX REEVES ADL SM 5 1:25:53
7 PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 5 1:25:54 16
7 CHRIS BUNYON CLM V 5 1:25:54
9 BETH TURNBULL ADS JF 5 1:26:06 15
10 NATHAN LONG WEY VM 5 1:27:25 14
11 IAN LAVARACK RIC V 5 1:27:26 13
11 TONY GREYSON-NEWMAN RIC V 5 1:27:26 13
13 MIKE PIGOTT RIC S 5 1:27:27 11
14 ANDY DODSON ADS V 5 1:27:51 10
15 JO WHITTAKER ADS F 5 1:28:13 9
16 MEGAN ASPELL CDF JF 5 1:28:15
17 PTOLEMY MORRIS WEY J 5 1:28:22 8
18 MELODY HILLS RIC JF 5 1:28:25 7
18 ZAC TARVER ELM JM 5 1:28:25 7
20 COLIN WEST WEY VM 5 1:29:03 5
21 BROOKE ENGLISH ELM JF 5 1:29:10 4
22 BEA CLARK ROY JF 5 1:29:24 3
23 CONNOR SMITH NOR J 5 1:30:16
24 YOLANDE JOUBERT RIC VF 5 1:30:56 2
25 MANON KILVINGTON ADS JF 5 1:31:22 2
26 CHRISTOPHER SHARP NOR V 5 1:31:25
27 CHRIS LUCAS ADS J 5 1:31:30 2
28 STEVE TRUGLIA BAD V 5 1:31:50
29 LUCIEN ADHAMI EAL J 5 1:32:56 2
30 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY PAN V 5 1:35:39 ?D
31 TIM TRUESDALE BAS V 5 1:35:54 ?D
32 NEIL MATTHEWS BAS V 5 1:38:22 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
KLAUDIA GALUCKA
ETA ZIELONKA
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
5
9
dns

EDWARD HUBBARD
JAMES CLARK
ROY
ROY
J
S
7
5
dns

1 ROBERT MOLNAR
ANASTASIOS DEVRIADIS
MAI
MAI
V
S
5
5
1:15:29 20
20
P4
P4
2 HUGO FORTESCUE
FREYA SCOTT
WEY
WEY
JM
JF
5
6
1:19:51 19
19

P5
3 LIZ MURNAGHAN
PETER WALKER
BAS
PAN
VF
V
5
5
1:20:23

4 JULIE HICKS
CAROLINE BANSON
NOR
NOR
VF
F
5
6
1:21:05

P5
5 KATARZYNA JENDRUSINSKA
LUCY ROSS
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
4
6
1:21:08 18
18

6 ANNETTE PETERS
JOHN RACOVEANU
RIC
RIC
VF
V
5
5
1:21:49 17
17

7 JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
CLIVE FERRIS
RIC
RIC
VF
V
5
5
1:22:16 16
16

8 MOLLY CARTER
JACK CARTER
ROY
ROY
JF
J
5
6
1:22:23 15
15

P5
9 EUAN MACKENZIE
ELISABETH SANGOUARD
RIC
RIC
V
VF
5
5
1:22:39 14
14

10 HANNAH SUTTIE
ABIGAIL BURNHAM
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
5
5
1:28:33 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
GUY DRESSER FOY VM 6 dns
KIERAN SMITH NOR J 6 rtd
1 ANFISA ARTSYBASHEVA ROY JF 6 1:27:44 20 P5
2 AMBER COX ELM JF 6 1:29:08 19 P5
3 PHILIP WOODGATE IND VM 6 1:29:19 P5
4 BRYN PRICE MAI S 6 1:30:37 18
5 AMY BARKER NOR JF 6 1:30:59
6 PAUL COOPER TON V 6 1:31:18 17
7 MARK WHITEFIELD RIC S 6 1:32:30 16
8 STEVE WILLIAMS ELM V 6 1:32:47 15
9 GEORGINA MCMULLEN ELM JF 6 1:32:52 14
10 MARY MCLEOD ELM JF 6 1:32:56 13
11 IMOGEN CROCKFORD ADS JF 6 1:33:04 12
12 BENJAMIN WEBB WEY S 6 1:33:17 11
13 JOHN INCE TON V 6 1:34:47 10
14 LUDY HILLS RIC F 6 1:35:23 9
15 MIKE FOSTER RIC V 6 1:35:44 8
16 TATE HAWKINS WEY J 6 1:36:10 7
17 MAX HENDERSON RIC J 6 1:36:57 6
18 JOHN ASPELL CDF S 6 1:42:00 ?D
19 SUSAN FRIDD IND VF 6 1:43:39 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREW BARKWAY
KELLY BARKWAY
BPS
BPS
V
VF
6
6
1:21:28
P5
P5
2 JULIA PASSMORE
ROB PASSMORE
TON
TON
VF
V
7
6
1:22:02 20
20
P5
P5
3 GRACE BARKWAY
TIM BEVEN
BPS
BPS
JF
VM
6
6
1:23:25
P5
P5
4 OLLIE GRIFFITHS
TOBY KERBY
BRY
BRY
JM
JM
6
9
1:24:13

P6
5 FREDDY NORTON
CHANTELLE PHILLIPS
WEY
WEY
JM
JF
5
7
1:25:12 19
19

6 EDWARD HUBBARD
JAMES CLARK
ROY
ROY
J
S
7
6
1:26:56 18
18
P6
7 MIKE HARRISON
MIKE HARRISON
NOR
NOR
V
V
7
6
1:27:22

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JOSHUA SCURR RIC J 7 dns
ZOE BRATTISANI WEY JF 7 dns
SOFIA GROVES NOR JF 7 rtd
1 JAMES LEWIN BRY J 7 0:40:58 P5
2 LUCA FERRI ELM J 7 0:42:21 20 P6
3 SUZANNA JAMES WEY JF 7 0:43:49 19 P6
4 CRAIG HIGGINS ELM SM 7 0:44:01 18 P6
5 KELLIE ARCHER ELM VF 7 0:44:06 17 P6
6 JULIAN SHERRATT ELM S 7 0:44:13 16
7 JOHN WIDDOP RIC V 7 0:45:31 15
8 BRIAN MCKINNEY NOR V 7 0:45:50
9 ROWAN BOWERS ELM JM 7 0:45:53 14
10 CHARLIE BOYLE RIC J 7 0:46:49 13
11 DOMINIC MELLY WEY SM 7 0:47:24 12
12 ALEX FLOCKHART RIC S 7 0:47:26 11
13 LOTTIE MERCER RIC JF 7 0:47:39 10
14 DEBORAH MENDES RIC VF 7 0:47:43 9
15 PETER QUIBEL RIC M 7 0:49:22 1 ?D
16 HANNAH SKWARSKA WEY JF 7 1:02:35 1 ?D
17 AMELIE SMITH WEY JF 7 1:02:36 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
EVA-MARIA GRIESBAUER
PETER QUIBELL
RIC
RIC
F
V
8
7
dns

KLAUDIA GALUCKA
ETA ZIELONKA
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
7
7
dns

1 WENDY PIERCY
JENNY WILLIAMS
ELM
ELM
VF
F
7
7
0:41:36 20
20

2 KAYE SMITH
CAROLINE MARTYN
WEY
WEY
VF
VF
7
7
0:42:51 19
19

3 OLWEN ROSS
CLAIRE WHITEFIELD
RIC
PUT
VF
F
6
8
0:43:04 18

4 RICHARD PARROTT
STEFANIE MULLINS
PRA
PRA
V
VC
7
7
0:44:33

5 KIRSTIN FIELD
KATHERINE LINGER
RIC
RIC
F
F
7
7
0:45:43 17
17

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
BECKY PEMBLE ADS JF 8
SOPHIE GADD ADS JF 8 dns
ERICA DI GREGORIO ELM JF 8 rtd
1 ETHAN WILKINSON WEY JM 8 0:43:10 P6
2 ARCHIE O'SHAUGNHESSY BRY J 8 0:45:46 P7
3 FINNBHAR WYLIE BRY JM 8 0:45:48 P7
4 CHRIS FISHER TON JM 8 0:45:56 20 P7
5 NICK CARVELL WEY JM 8 0:46:29 19 P7
6 KATY WALKER NOR JF 8 0:47:05
7 SAM BICKNELL WEY J 8 0:47:44 18
8 LIZZIE POOLE ELM JF 8 0:48:02 17
9 EVA-MARIA GRIESBAUER RIC F 8 0:48:36 16
10 LUCY WALKER NOR JF 8 0:49:20
11 RAFAEL PEREZ RIC S 8 0:49:57 15
12 HEATHER ELLIOTT RIC VF 8 0:52:36 1 ?D
13 MARESA RINNER RIC JF 8 0:53:02 1 ?D
14 ZARA BOWERS ELM JF 8 0:59:49 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JULLIET SALOWAY
RUBY BENSTEAD
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
9
8
0:42:15 20
20
P7
P7
2 NICKY BIGGS
CAROLINE PIETSCH
RIC
RIC
F
F
8
8
0:45:18 19
19

3 LUKE PHILLIPS
DEVIN KLETA
RIC
RIC
JC
JC
8
8
0:47:21 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIAM WALSH TON JM 9 0:45:36 P7
2 SAMUEL LEAR ROY SM 9 0:46:17 P7
3 STEPHEN CARSON WEY SM 9 0:46:45 20 P8
4 LI MINGLIN BRY JM 9 0:47:09 P8
5 HARRY LEAR ROY JM 9 0:47:10 19 P8
6 LEO VILLARUEL EAL J 9 0:48:08 18 P8
7 JAMES BOURKE BRY JM 9 0:48:49 P8
8 TOM HUBBARD ROY JM 9 0:49:02 17 P8
9 DAWN GUNN ELM SF 9 0:49:06 16 P8
10 SACHA DOUGLAS WEY JM 9 0:49:12 15
11 CHRIS SCURR RIC V 9 0:49:38 14
12 LINDA BAILY WEY VF 9 0:49:42 13
13 CALLUM CHRISTIE BRY JM 9 0:49:49
14 TOM WRIGHT BRY JM 9 0:49:56
15 JO WILSON BRY JM 9 0:50:01
16 ALEX LOMAHA RIC J 9 0:50:26 12
17 PHIL TUNNICLIFFE BAD VM 9 0:50:46
18 ROSCO MISHEV ROY JM 9 0:51:19 11
19 ED HILL RIC J 9 0:51:52 10
20 MARTIN MURDOCH ROY JM 9 0:53:01 9
21 JASMINE RIENECKER RIC JF 9 0:53:05 8
22 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL J 9 0:55:08 7
23 ROSIE OSBOURNE NOR JF 9 0:55:37
24 OSCAR BLANCO BRY JM 9 0:56:12
25 CHLOE HUDNOTT RIC SF 9 0:56:40 6
26 LINDSAY BARKER NOR VF 9 1:05:49
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HENRY YOUNG
HOLLY SKWARSKA
WEY
WEY
JM
JF
9
9
0:44:55 20
20
P8
P8
2 HOLLY BUTCHER
ANNA KING
RIC
RIC
SF
SF
9
9
0:45:48 19
19
P8
P8
3 EVE HILLS
JOSHUA BARZILAI
RIC
RIC
JF
J
U12F
U12M
0:48:03 18
18

4 LIZZIE PATON
JESSICA ROBINSON
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
9
9
0:50:04 17
17

5 MATILDA OSBOURNE
ELISE FALCO
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
9
9
0:50:10 16
16

6 KATHERINE PLEWMAN
CHARLOTTE ANDREWS
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
9
9
0:50:34 15
15

7 TALLULAH ARMOUR
ISABELLA KING
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
9
9
0:52:27 14
14

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL J U10M
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIKI WEBB WEY JF U12F 0:24:21 20
2 HANNAH PEMBLE ADS JF U12F 0:24:56 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
LEO VILLARUEL EAL J U12M
1 FINLAY TOPHAM RDG J U12M 0:25:08 20
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Wey KC 235 10
2 Elmbridge CC 234 9
3 Richmond CC 228 8
4 Royal CC 216 7
5 Tonbridge CC 127 6
6 Addlestone CC 105 5
7 Ealing CC 64 4
8 Maidstone CC 58 3
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div4 JOHN ELLIOTT ELM VM 4 1:15:35 20 P3
2 in Div4 GUY DRESSER ROY VM 4 1:15:41 19 P3
3 in Div4 MARCUS FOLEY ELM J 4 1:18:29 18 P3
4 in Div4 RORY STEWART ADS J 4 1:18:40 17 P3
1 in Div5 JOSEPH ROSENFELD EAL JM 5 1:21:49 20 P4
2 in Div5 PETER SCARR ELM S 5 1:22:26 19 P4
3 in Div5 DOUG PEMBLE ADS V 5 1:23:10 18 P4
4 in Div5 HENK SMITH IND VM 5 1:24:13 P4
1 in Div5_5 ROBERT MOLNAR
ANASTASIOS DEVRIADIS
MAI
MAI
V
S
5
5
1:15:29 20
20
P4
P4
2 in Div5_5 HUGO FORTESCUE
FREYA SCOTT
WEY
WEY
JM
JF
5
6
1:19:51 19
19

P5
4 in Div5_5 JULIE HICKS
CAROLINE BANSON
NOR
NOR
VF
F
5
6
1:21:05

P5
8 in Div5_5 MOLLY CARTER
JACK CARTER
ROY
ROY
JF
J
5
6
1:22:23 15
15

P5
1 in Div6 ANFISA ARTSYBASHEVA ROY JF 6 1:27:44 20 P5
2 in Div6 AMBER COX ELM JF 6 1:29:08 19 P5
3 in Div6 PHILIP WOODGATE IND VM 6 1:29:19 P5
1 in Div6_6 ANDREW BARKWAY
KELLY BARKWAY
BPS
BPS
V
VF
6
6
1:21:28
P5
P5
2 in Div6_6 JULIA PASSMORE
ROB PASSMORE
TON
TON
VF
V
7
6
1:22:02 20
20
P5
P5
3 in Div6_6 GRACE BARKWAY
TIM BEVEN
BPS
BPS
JF
VM
6
6
1:23:25
P5
P5
4 in Div6_6 OLLIE GRIFFITHS
TOBY KERBY
BRY
BRY
JM
JM
6
9
1:24:13

P6
6 in Div6_6 EDWARD HUBBARD
JAMES CLARK
ROY
ROY
J
S
7
6
1:26:56 18
18
P6
1 in Div7 JAMES LEWIN BRY J 7 0:40:58 P5
2 in Div7 LUCA FERRI ELM J 7 0:42:21 20 P6
3 in Div7 SUZANNA JAMES WEY JF 7 0:43:49 19 P6
4 in Div7 CRAIG HIGGINS ELM SM 7 0:44:01 18 P6
5 in Div7 KELLIE ARCHER ELM VF 7 0:44:06 17 P6
1 in Div8 ETHAN WILKINSON WEY JM 8 0:43:10 P6
2 in Div8 ARCHIE O'SHAUGNHESSY BRY J 8 0:45:46 P7
3 in Div8 FINNBHAR WYLIE BRY JM 8 0:45:48 P7
4 in Div8 CHRIS FISHER TON JM 8 0:45:56 20 P7
5 in Div8 NICK CARVELL WEY JM 8 0:46:29 19 P7
1 in Div8_8 JULLIET SALOWAY
RUBY BENSTEAD
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
9
8
0:42:15 20
20
P7
P7
1 in Div9 LIAM WALSH TON JM 9 0:45:36 P7
2 in Div9 SAMUEL LEAR ROY SM 9 0:46:17 P7
3 in Div9 STEPHEN CARSON WEY SM 9 0:46:45 20 P8
4 in Div9 LI MINGLIN BRY JM 9 0:47:09 P8
5 in Div9 HARRY LEAR ROY JM 9 0:47:10 19 P8
6 in Div9 LEO VILLARUEL EAL J 9 0:48:08 18 P8
7 in Div9 JAMES BOURKE BRY JM 9 0:48:49 P8
8 in Div9 TOM HUBBARD ROY JM 9 0:49:02 17 P8
9 in Div9 DAWN GUNN ELM SF 9 0:49:06 16 P8
1 in Div9_9 HENRY YOUNG
HOLLY SKWARSKA
WEY
WEY
JM
JF
9
9
0:44:55 20
20
P8
P8
2 in Div9_9 HOLLY BUTCHER
ANNA KING
RIC
RIC
SF
SF
9
9
0:45:48 19
19
P8
P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality