# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RYAN PEARCE
HARRY GILBERT
FOY
FOY
S
S
3
4
1:28:08 20
20

2 DANIEL PALMER
BRONTE HOLDEN
FOY
FOY
J
JF
2
3
1:28:20 19
19

3 THOMAS STEER
MATT COLLINGE
FOY
FOY
J
J
4
3
1:30:30 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARK RESSEL EXE V 1 1:27:41 20
2 DAVID MILLAR EXE V 3 1:30:54 19 P2
3 MICHAEL SOUTHEY FOY S 2 1:34:21 18
4 SIMON GARBETT TRU V 3 1:34:48 17
5 JAMIE PIPER EXE V 3 1:35:07 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES DRAGE TRU JM 4 1:06:22 20
2 NEIL CARPENTER EXE S 4 1:06:35 19
3 TRISH DAVEY EXE VF 4 1:06:41 18
4 SIMON LAWRENCE TRU V 4 1:09:48 17
5 ANDY PARRITT FOY V 4 1:10:06 16
6 MARTIN FLEET TRU S 4 1:10:40 15
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
KEVIN PEARCE FOY V 5 rtd
1 TOM CLOW RNK V 5 1:11:07
2 TIM CROSSWOOD TAM V 5 1:11:33 20
3 MARTYN COLLINGE FOY V 5 1:11:36 19
4 GARY PARTRIDGE TRU V 5 1:12:57 18
5 MIKE CARPENTER EXE V 5 1:14:32 17
6 PERRY BELCHER EXE V 5 1:15:42 16
7 RICHARD WARD EXE V 5 1:22:59 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BENJAMIN CABRERA TRU J 6 1:14:07 20 P5
2 TIM IVES ACU VM 6 1:14:40
3 BRIAN GREENAWAY FOY V 6 1:15:46 19
4 ISAAC JADAV TRU J 6 1:16:08 18
5 IAN KERSHAW GLO V 6 1:16:32 17
6 TOM HAMMON TRU V 6 1:17:12 16
7 MALCOLM TAYLOR EXE J 6 1:17:21 15
8 GUY DRESSER FOY VM 6 1:20:07 14
9 RUPERT COOMBER FOY V 6 1:20:14 13
10 AUBIN DE GRUCHY TRU V 6 1:22:23 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW COLLIER
HAMISH DUNCAN
EXE
EXE
S
S
4
4
1:04:11 20
20

2 COLIN HEARD
LIZZY BROCK
EXE
EXE
V
F
4
4
1:06:57 19
19

3 RUSSELL BAYLIS
RICHARD WALKER
TAM
TAM
V
V
5
5
1:08:52 18
18

4 ALICE BRAY
DAVID MOORE
FOY
FOY
JF
V
5
5
1:09:58 17
17

5 DAVE1 LANG
WILLIAM SHARPE
EXE
TRU
VM
V
5
5
1:13:30 16
16

6 JAMES GOODWIN
PAUL ROSE
TAM
TAM
S
V
6
6
1:14:06 15
15

7 JAMES ASSER
CHLOE DOBBS
FOY
FOY
V
JF
6
7
1:16:55 14
14

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW BRUNYEE TRU JM 7 0:43:02 20
2 GAVIN LEWIS GLO VM 7 0:43:10 19
3 EMMA RILEY FOY F 7 0:43:12 18
4 OSCAR PARTRIDGE TRU J 7 0:44:59 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROSS ELLIOTT
HOLLIE DARNBROUGH
EXE
EXE
SM
JF
7
7
0:41:50 20
20

2 MARK JADAV
SAMUEL JADAV
TRU
TRU
V
J
7
8
0:42:38 19
19
P7
3 PAUL POSTILL
CASSIE BYERS
TRU
TRU
V
F
7
7
0:42:53 18
18

4 CAITLIN IRWIN
FRANKIE GILBERT
FOY
FOY
JF
JF
7
8
0:48:34 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM WATTS TRU S 8 0:44:07 20 P7
2 ROY BRIGGS WEY V 8 0:45:14
3 STEPHEN COTTON GLO VM 8 0:45:19 19
4 CLAIRE PERRY TRU F 8 0:47:01 18
5 SOPHIE WATTS TRU JF 8 0:48:18 17 ?D
6 MARK PETERS FOY VC 8 0:55:35 1 ?D
7 RICHARD ROBINSON TAM V 8 1:33:55 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KATHARINE MILLAR
LOUISE ARMSHAW
EXE
EXE
JF
F
8
8
0:42:45 20
20
P7
P7
2 ERNIE LLOYD
BECKY FRENCH
EXE
EXE
S
SF
8
9
0:43:26 19
19
P7
P7
3 DERRY WHITEHEAD
ROWAN WHITEHEAD
GLO
GLO
V
J
9
8
0:45:57 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEPHEN GILBERT FOY VM 9 0:47:00 20 P8
2 MAX CLARKE TRU J U12M 0:47:25 19 P8
3 FINLAY ROBERTS TRU J U12M 0:47:30 18 P8
4 PETER FROST BUD VM 9 0:47:50 17 P8
5 LUCY PERRY TRU JF U12F 0:48:27 16
6 CHRIS SILLITOE TAM V 9 0:48:34 15
7 MANDI LEWIS GLO VF 9 0:49:04 14
8 LINDA SQUIRES TAM SF 9 0:51:10 13
9 ROWAN CLOW IND JM 9 0:53:14
10 ELLA WALSWORTH-BELL TRU VF 9 0:53:56 12
11 MATTHEW THOMAS TRU SM 9 0:58:54 11
12 RUTH MATTHEWS TAM SF 9 0:59:00 10
13 DILLON WILTON FOY JM 9 1:02:22 9
14 JEANETTE LEHEUP FOY VF 9 1:02:28 8
15 ROB O'NEIL GLO VM 9 1:03:19 7
16 CHARLIE ALLEN DEV J 9 1:15:39 6
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANNABELLE CABRERA TRU JF U10F 0:18:17 20
2 LUCY JADAV TRU JF U10F 0:26:14 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAX BERRIMAN TRU JM U10M 0:18:24 20
2 FREDDIE HEARD EXE J U10M 0:18:31 19
3 EDWARD IVES TRU JM U10M 0:19:41 18
4 CHARLIE DAVEY EXE JM U10M 0:19:50 17
5 MORGAN THOMAS TRU JM U10M 0:21:04 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIRIAM WALSWORTHBELL TRU JF U12F 0:17:42 20
2 ROSE WHITEHEAD GLO JF U12F 0:21:45 19
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Exeter CC 235 10
2 Truro CC 227 9
3 Fowey River CC 225 8
4 Tamar Valley Nomads 125 7
5 Gloucester Canoe Club 112 6
6 Bude CC 17 5
7 Devizes CC 6 4
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
2 in Div3 DAVID MILLAR EXE V 3 1:30:54 19 P2
1 in Div6 BENJAMIN CABRERA TRU J 6 1:14:07 20 P5
2 in Div7_7 MARK JADAV
SAMUEL JADAV
TRU
TRU
V
J
7
8
0:42:38 19
19
P7
1 in Div8 TOM WATTS TRU S 8 0:44:07 20 P7
1 in Div8_8 KATHARINE MILLAR
LOUISE ARMSHAW
EXE
EXE
JF
F
8
8
0:42:45 20
20
P7
P7
2 in Div8_8 ERNIE LLOYD
BECKY FRENCH
EXE
EXE
S
SF
8
9
0:43:26 19
19
P7
P7
1 in Div9 STEPHEN GILBERT FOY VM 9 0:47:00 20 P8
2 in Div9 MAX CLARKE TRU J U12M 0:47:25 19 P8
3 in Div9 FINLAY ROBERTS TRU J U12M 0:47:30 18 P8
4 in Div9 PETER FROST BUD VM 9 0:47:50 17 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality