# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SHAUNE WALSH NOT S 1 1:38:38 20 ?D
2 BEN OAKLEY NOT SM 2 1:38:46 19
3 RICHARD ROGERS CHE V 2 1:40:46
4 ROSS ORME ANK J 2 1:51:49 18 ?D
5 PETER DEBOER NOT S 2 1:53:26 17 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MARTIN RINVOLUCRI NOT S 3 rtd
DOUGLAS HERBERT ACU V 3 rtd
1 NICHOLAS BOREHAM BAS S 3 1:45:12
2 STUART WEST MER V 3 1:45:14 20
3 DAVID BELBIN NOT V 3 1:45:27 19
4 TOM DIAPER ACU S 3 1:46:50
5 ZOLTAN KALOCZY NOT V 3 1:48:32 18
6 JASON SMITH RAF V 3 1:50:20
7 PAUL BROOKES GAI V 3 1:50:36 17
8 JOSHUA BEST GAI J 3 1:56:26 16 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SIMON RICKETTS ANK V 4 1:07:26 20 P3
2 JAMES LEAPER SOL SM 4 1:07:28 19 P3
3 STEVE SMITH GAI S 4 1:08:53 18
4 DUNCAN OUGHTON NOT V 4 1:08:55 17
5 CHRIS CARTER NOT V 4 1:09:12 16
6 PATRICK ALLINSON NOT V 4 1:10:15 15
7 MARK WEVILL SOL V 4 1:10:16 14
8 IAIN LAWSON ACU V 4 1:12:27
9 STEVE WILKINS SOL V 4 1:13:31 13
10 PHIL ROBERTS TRE V 4 1:14:04
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ABBIE DURRANT NOT JF 5 dns
1 GEORGE CAINES NOT C 5 1:12:38 20 P4
2 JACOB HUBNER NOT J 5 1:13:17 19
3 TONY BATES BUR V 5 1:13:32 18
4 JOHN WESLEY NOT V 5 1:13:47 17
5 ANDREW KEIR NOT S 5 1:15:00 16
6 IMRE KUCSKA NOT S 5 1:15:11 15
7 PAUL BANFIELD RAF V 5 1:15:13
8 ALASKA SIMPSON VIK JF 5 1:16:27
9 JOE BIRTWHISTLE PEN SM 5 1:16:33
10 CAROLINE JONES NOT F 5 1:16:50 14
11 GARY WOODHOUSE WOL V 5 1:17:17 13
12 ANDREW NEVITT WOR V 5 1:18:07 12
13 PETER MIETUS NOT V 5 1:18:40 11
14 DAVID DARRAGH MER V 5 1:19:49 10
15 STEVE HILL NOT VM 5 1:22:41 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DEBORAH QUITTENTON LIN VF 6 1:17:29 20 P5
2 LEWIS SMITH LIN J 6 1:17:30 19 P5
3 LYNDA OUGHTON NOT VF 6 1:19:23 18
4 MICHELLE BUTLER NOT VF 6 1:19:31 17
5 TOMASZ CHLIPALA WOL S 6 1:20:26 16
6 JOE DAWSON NOT SM 6 1:20:42 15
7 KEVIN LACK LIN V 6 1:22:41 14
7 STEPHEN KITSON NOT V 6 1:22:41 14
9 KATIE BROOKES WOR JF 6 1:23:21 12
10 ARCHIE MILES LIN V 6 1:23:33 11
11 HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY GAI J 6 1:23:55 10
12 JANE MILLAR NOT VF 7 1:28:32 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMMA RICKETTS
STEPHEN BALL
ANK
ANK
F
S
3
3
1:00:04 20
20

2 TOM BUTT
ALEX ABRAHAM
NOT
NOT
S
S
3
2
1:00:12 19
19

3 DAVID CUDDINGTON
ANGELIKA MALANOWSKA
NOT
NOT
S
F
6
6
1:10:47 18
18
P5
P5
4 RYAN MARLAND
JAKE ELLIOTT
SOL
SOL
J
J
5
6
1:11:38 17
17

P5
5 LUCY GUEST
AMELIA DINGLEY
LIN
LIN
JF
F
6
6
1:11:43 16
16

6 ANGUS O'CONNOR
FIONA MACLEOD
NOT
BAN
V
VF
6
7
1:16:15 15

7 MOLLY LEVER
KASIA CHMIEL
NOT
NOT
JF
JF
7
5
1:16:46 14
14

8 NINA RICKETTS
NEIL ORME
ANK
ANK
VF
V
7
5
1:17:46 13
13

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JAYDEN YURKWICK-ELL RLS J 7 rtd
1 ADRIAN BELL RLS JM 7 0:42:49 20 P6
2 DESMOND STOREY NOT V 7 0:42:51 19 P6
3 EMMA WILKINSON NOT VF 7 0:43:39 18
4 ELEANOR THRAVES NOT SF 7 0:43:50 17
5 GEORGE CARN WOR J 7 0:44:32 16
6 NAT KEMP WOR SF 7 0:46:05 15
7 ANDREW DOUGHTY NOT V 7 0:46:47 14
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LINSAY MARSHALL
HEIDI UNWIN
NOT
NOT
F
F
7
7
0:39:45 20
20
P6
P6
2 THOMAS GILL
BEATRIX HUISSOON
NOT
SOL
S
JF
7
7
0:40:57 19
19

3 JOHN CLIVE
LOUISE CLIVE
GAI
GAI
V
VF
5
9
0:41:17 18
18

4 ALEX MILES
GARETH FERGUSSON
GAI
GAI
JF
S
8
6
0:41:29 17
17

5 DAVID GLOVER
PENNY GLOVER
CAM
CAM
V
VF
5
9
0:41:34

6 KATE JINKS
DAVE BARNES
SHP
SHP
VF
V
7
7
0:42:19 16
16

7 BECKY FARMER
CONRAD ELLIOTT
SOL
SOL
VF
V
8
7
0:42:42 15
15

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CALLUM LONGSHAW NOT SM 8 0:43:04 20 P7
2 ROBERT WILLIS ACU SM 8 0:43:48 P7
3 FELICITY HARER BAN F 8 0:46:51
4 IAN SIMPSON VIK V 8 0:47:28
5 RAY SIMMONS LIN VM 8 0:47:47 19
6 CATHERINE CATON NOT F 8 0:47:48 18
7 CLAIRE COOPER WOL SF 8 0:48:01 17
8 AMANDA MYLETT LIN VF 8 0:51:40 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADAM PRICE NOT JM 9 0:48:13 20
2 CHRIS ASHCROFT BAB VM 9 0:48:22
3 LIAM NELSON SOR VM 9 0:48:45 19
4 STEVE SAUNDERS NOT VM 9 0:50:06 18
5 BLAKE MAWSON-BURREN PEN J 9 0:53:33
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBYN SMITH
LINDSEY LACK
LIN
LIN
VF
VF
7
9
0:44:06 20
20

2 MADISON COOKE
MOLLY COOKE
GAI
GAI
JF
JF
8
8
0:45:29 19
19

3 OSCAR HUISSOON
FREJA WEBBER
SOL
SOL
J
JF
8
8
0:46:09 18
18

4 ELLIE LAWLEY
ALEXANDRA FARMER
SOL
SOL
JF
JF
9
8
0:47:30 17
17

5 DAVE PHILLIPS
DAWN SCOTT
NOT
IND
VC
VC
9
9
1:00:43 16

6 BOB MAWSON
JANE BURREN
PEN
PEN
VC
VC
9
9
1:02:23

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ETAIN BARRY BAN JF U10F 0:22:27 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS ANDREWS LIN J U10M 0:13:51 20
2 JOE LAYE MER J U10M 0:15:50 19
3 CONOR SIMMONS LIN JM U10M 0:16:49 18
4 MCKENZIE MILES GAI J U10M 0:18:59 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JOE ENOCH
EDWARD BUTLER
NOT
NOT
JM
J
U10M
U10M
dns

1 LEWIS ANDREWS
CONOR SIMMONS
LIN
LIN
J
JM
U10M
U10M
0:13:06 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ABBIE FISHER LIN JF U12F 0:12:56 20
2 MATILDA ENOCH NOT JF U12F 0:14:08 19
3 ORLA BARRY BAN JF U12F 0:14:54 18
4 STEPHANIE BLATCHLY NOT JF U12F 0:15:55 17
5 TESNI MILES GAI JF U12F 0:22:43 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELLIOT COOPS TRE J U12M 0:12:57 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEPHANIE BLATCHLY
MATILDA ENOCH
NOT
NOT
JF
JF
U12F
U10F
0:13:32 20
20

# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Nottingham CC 234 10
2 Solihull 199 9
3 Gailey CC 169 8
4 Lincoln CC 156 7
5 Anker Valley CC 104 6
6 Worcester CC 55 5
7 Wolverhampton CC 46 4
8 Shropshire Paddlesport 32 3
9 Mercia CC 30 2
10 Royal Leamington Spa CC 20 1
11 Soar CC 19 1
12 Burton CC 18 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div4 SIMON RICKETTS ANK V 4 1:07:26 20 P3
2 in Div4 JAMES LEAPER SOL SM 4 1:07:28 19 P3
1 in Div5 GEORGE CAINES NOT C 5 1:12:38 20 P4
1 in Div6 DEBORAH QUITTENTON LIN VF 6 1:17:29 20 P5
2 in Div6 LEWIS SMITH LIN J 6 1:17:30 19 P5
3 in Div6_6 DAVID CUDDINGTON
ANGELIKA MALANOWSKA
NOT
NOT
S
F
6
6
1:10:47 18
18
P5
P5
4 in Div6_6 RYAN MARLAND
JAKE ELLIOTT
SOL
SOL
J
J
5
6
1:11:38 17
17

P5
1 in Div7 ADRIAN BELL RLS JM 7 0:42:49 20 P6
2 in Div7 DESMOND STOREY NOT V 7 0:42:51 19 P6
1 in Div7_7 LINSAY MARSHALL
HEIDI UNWIN
NOT
NOT
F
F
7
7
0:39:45 20
20
P6
P6
1 in Div8 CALLUM LONGSHAW NOT SM 8 0:43:04 20 P7
2 in Div8 ROBERT WILLIS ACU SM 8 0:43:48 P7
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality