# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RADEK ZIELSKI LON S 1 1:18:42 20
1 TOM DANIELS LON S 1 1:18:42 20
3 CONNOR PETERS LON S 1 1:18:50 18
4 JONATHAN O'GRADY RUN S 1 1:19:06
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE HANSELL BAS J 2 1:20:40 20
2 BEN HANSELL BAS J 2 1:23:21 19
3 JAMES BELL LON J 2 1:32:09 18 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
EMMA HIELD
GEORGE HARRIS
FOX
FOX
JF
J
4
2
rtd

1 JAMES ESCOTT
TIM ESCOTT
BOA
BOA
S
S
2
2
1:17:43

2 SAM GLOVER
ENYA DALE
FOX
FOX
S
JF
2
5
1:17:58 20
20

P4
3 BILLY BUTLER
KATE CLARK
LON
FOX
S
JF
1
4
1:20:14 19
19

4 DAVID STUBBS
NICK STORMONT
FOX
FOX
J
SM
2
3
1:21:45 18
18

5 DANIEL MILLER
RALPH BAKER
SOU
SOU
S
VM
2
4
1:21:48 17
17

6 STEVE WILLIS
IAN SMITH
SOU
WOR
V
V
3
2
1:22:36 16

7 JEREMY FREELAND
THOMAS LEISSING
FOX
FOX
V
S
3
3
1:25:14 15
15

8 SOPHIE ROONEY
REBECCA SEIKA
BAN
BAN
F
F
3
3
1:33:01 1
1
?D
?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
TOM DIAPER ACU S 3 rtd
JOSHUA BARNES ACU S 3 rtd
JAMES FREEMANTLE BAS S 3 rtd
SIMON DARK BOA V 3 rtd
1 FRED KEMP RDG J 3 1:24:18 20 P2
2 JAMES HINVES SOU V 3 1:25:15 19
3 TOM DAWSON FOX S 3 1:25:45 18
4 JAMES TREADGOLD RDG V 3 1:25:49 17
5 JON FREEMANTLE BAS S 3 1:26:39 16
6 NICHOLAS BOREHAM BAS S 3 1:26:50 15
7 MELVIN SWALLOW CHE V 3 1:26:51
8 JENNY SWALLOW CHE F 3 1:27:00
9 ALEX LANE LON F 3 1:27:08 14
10 THOMAS CRONK LON S 3 1:27:28 13
11 BRIAN GREENHAM RDG V 3 1:27:32 12
12 MAX HARPER BAN J 3 1:29:23 11
13 HARRY VENESS BAS J 3 1:29:24 10
14 DANIEL GRIMSEY SOU J 3 1:29:26 9
15 WILLIAM MCCRACKEN BAN J 3 1:29:52 8
16 DOM MURPHY BAN V 3 1:29:56 7
17 ROB WILLCOCK LON V 3 1:30:10 6
18 ALEX RAVEN LON J 3 1:30:58 5
19 ROBIN AVERY BAN V 3 1:30:59 4
20 MATTHEW HINVES SOU J 3 1:31:33 3
21 ALICE MURPHY BAN F 3 1:32:49 2
22 DAMON GRIMSEY SOU V 3 1:32:52 2
23 SHAUN HARTE BAN J 3 1:34:48 2 ?D
24 JAMES NEW RDG S 3 1:37:28 2 ?D
25 DUNCAN EDWARDS RDG S 3 1:39:25 2 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
DENNIS STORMONT FOX V 4 rtd
1 HARRIET QUIGLEY BOA JF 4 0:58:06 P3
2 NATHAN WALL BAS J 4 0:58:11 20 P3
3 NICK HERBERT FOX V 4 0:58:52 19 P3
4 MATT WESTALL PAN S 4 0:59:55 18
5 WILL SCAMMELL WIN J 4 1:00:09 17
6 NIGEL FRANKLAND RDG V 4 1:00:16 16
7 SEB RABY BAN S 4 1:00:17 15
8 BRYAN BOSWELL BAS S 4 1:01:06 14
9 JACK LOVEGROVE BAN J 4 1:01:08 13
10 MAX DAVISON BAN V 4 1:01:25 12
11 CHRIS BOOTH FOX S 4 1:01:26 11
12 VICTORIA SWALLOW BOA F 4 1:01:28
13 MARK PEARCE LON VM 4 1:01:36 10
14 DAVID JAULT BAN V 4 1:01:43 9
15 TOM STREET PAN V 4 1:02:02 8
16 GEORGIA CARMICHAEL LON JF 4 1:02:46 7
17 STEVE RANCE SOU V 4 1:04:44 6
18 FRANKIE TUCKER FOX J 4 1:05:12 5
19 JARVIS MACNAB PAN J 4 1:07:20 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID GALLIMORE
SEAMUS CUMMINGS
BAN
BAN
V
J
4
4
0:55:10 20
20

2 LIZZIE POLGREEN
MATTHEW PICKIN
FOX
FOX
F
S
4
4
0:55:13 19
19

3 RICHARD ELLIOTT
ANDREW PENHALLURICK
SOU
SOL
V
V
4
4
0:55:31 18

4 LUKE JOHNSON
ISLA JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
J
JF
4
4
0:55:34 17
17

5 ALEX BOWYER
PETER WALKER
PAN
PAN
S
V
4
5
0:58:35 16
16

6 JONATHAN FENWICK
DAVID RIDGELY
LON
LON
V
V
4
4
0:58:59 15
15

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
CATHERINE WALKER PAN JF 5 rtd
1 ESME DAVISON BAN JF 5 1:01:06 20 P4
2 DANIEL GORST SOU J 5 1:01:12 19 P4
3 ADAM DUMOLO FOX S 5 1:01:47 18 P4
4 TIM MIDDLEHURST IND VM 5 1:02:42 P4
5 CHARLES LANGLANDS DEV V 5 1:02:45 P4
6 BENJAMIN FENWICK LON J 5 1:02:54 17 P4
7 SEAN HIBBITT WIN J 5 1:02:56 16
8 XAVIER HINVES SOU J 5 1:03:00 15
9 RON WILLIAMS RUN V 5 1:03:16
10 BOB EDMOND-SEAL FOX V 5 1:03:27 14
11 RICHARD REMMINGTON FOX SM 5 1:04:05 13
12 JERRY CONWAY SOU V 5 1:04:40 12
13 KIERAN TODD FOX J 5 1:04:44 11
14 LEO GREEN LON SM 5 1:04:59 10
15 CHARLIE MORRIS FOX J 5 1:05:33 9
16 TOM HART BAN J 5 1:05:47 8
17 ANDREW INGPEN RDG S 5 1:05:54 7
18 MARK LATCHEM BAN S 5 1:05:59 6
19 GEORGE URQUHART BAN J 5 1:06:13 5
20 MIKE CROSSMAN RDG V 5 1:06:29 4
21 ROGER TRITTON FOX V 5 1:06:40 3
22 THOMAS HOWARTH BAN J 5 1:08:10 2
23 ANDY SOLWAY FOX V 5 1:11:51 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRIS BLACKER
SAUL BARRY
SOU
SOU
S
J
4
6
0:57:16 20
20

P4
2 IMOGEN COLLINS
FRANCESCA BOONHAM
RDG
RDG
F
JF
4
7
0:57:40 19
19
P3
P6
3 JESSICA LONG
SOPHIE LONG
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
5
5
0:58:15 18
18

4 GRAHAM WARLAND
SAM JONES
BAN
BAN
V
S
6
4
0:59:19 17
17

5 ANNA BARNETT
NICK BARNETT
FOX
FOX
VF
V
6
4
0:59:21 16
16

6 NEIL URQUHART
ANDY FLACK
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5
1:00:00 15
15

7 CAROLINE WALKER
STEVEN MCCLUSKEY
PAN
PAN
VF
V
6
5
1:00:35 14
14

8 SIOBHAN URQUHART
HELEN HARPER
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
5
5
1:01:18 13
13

9 TARA CRIST
ALAN ARCHONDAKIS
LON
LON
VF
V
5
5
1:01:25 12
12

10 SIMON HANGER
JULIE WOOD
BAN
BAN
V
VF
5
5
1:02:03 11
11

11 RAY PEARCE
CHRISTOPHER HILLS
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5
1:02:33 10
10

12 STEWART CHIPPINGTON
IAN ROBSON
LON
LON
S
V
5
5
1:03:35 9
9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACOB MILLARD FOX J 6 1:02:38 P4
2 PHIL MUSGRAVE RDG VM 6 1:05:01 20 P5
3 FRANK NASH FOX J 6 1:06:49 19 P5
4 KEITH LOBBAN BAN V 6 1:08:12 18
5 MARIA MUSGAARD FOX F 6 1:08:38 17
6 WILLIAM HARTLEY BAN V 6 1:08:49 16
7 GUY BYRD BAN J 6 1:10:51 15
8 MARK SPRUCE SOU V 6 1:11:05 14
9 ANNIE WEBSTER FOX F 6 1:11:18 13
10 PAUL SMITH BAN V 6 1:11:51 12
11 STEPHEN GOULD FOX VM 6 1:11:55 11
12 TESSA HALL FOX JF 6 1:15:01 10
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALI DUNCAN
ANNELIES FLACK
BAN
BAN
S
F
7
5
1:01:00 20
20
P5
2 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
JACK GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
V
J
5
7
1:01:37 19
19

P5
3 SARAH FRANCIS
JONATHAN JOHNS
BAS
BAS
VF
V
6
6
1:02:21 18
18

4 IAN HAMPSON
TOM BLACKWOOD
SOU
SOU
V
S
7
5
1:02:58 17
17

5 GARY HARPER
COLETTE JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
V
VF
5
7
1:04:50 16
16

6 CATHERINE GAFFARD
DOMINIQUE LUCAS
RDG
RDG
F
V
6
6
1:05:01 15
15

7 TIM TRUESDALE
PAUL JEFFS
BAS
BAS
V
V
6
6
1:05:32 14
14

8 TIMOTHY DUMMETT
IAN PALMER
PAN
PAN
VM
V
6
6
1:05:42 13
13

9 NICK DANIELS
JAMES BELL
LON
LON
V
V
5
7
1:06:58 12
12

10 DAVE HOWIE
CALLUM WORSHIP
BAS
BAS
V
JM
5
7
1:07:48 11
11

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
PETER ROTHERY FOX VM 7 rtd
1 RORY TIETEMA RDG JM 7 0:32:58 20 P6
2 DANIEL PETERSEN BAN J 7 0:33:43 19 P6
3 HERIBERT RAMROTH FOX V 7 0:33:50 18 P6
4 CHRIS BATES FOX SM 7 0:34:11 17 P6
5 GRACE BELL BAN JF 7 0:34:16 16 P6
6 AARON FISHER-MILLAR WIN J 7 0:34:33 15
7 GEORGE FIRTH LON J 7 0:34:34 14
8 DOMINIC RAVEN LON J 7 0:34:49 13
9 ANDREW MOSSMAN BAN V 7 0:35:19 12
10 REBECCA JOHNSTON FOX F 7 0:35:31 11
11 DAN JACOBS LON SM 7 0:35:35 10
12 MICHAEL WALTER FOX V 7 0:35:43 9
13 MARTINE HUISMAN SOU VF 7 0:35:51 8
14 CHRIS JOHNSON BAN V 7 0:36:11 7
15 STEVE NEW DEV V 7 0:36:19
16 TREVOR DU PLOOY FOX V 7 0:36:48 6
17 ANDREW LOVEGROVE BAN V 7 0:36:52 5
18 DOUG STAFF FOX V 7 0:36:59 4
19 LUKE DU PLOOY FOX J 7 0:37:42 3
20 NICOLA MULLER BAN F 7 0:41:31 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RO BATTISON
THOMAS PERKINS
RDG
RDG
F
JM
6
8
0:31:46 20
20

P7
2 MIKE TADMAN
ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
V
VF
7
7
0:32:20 19
19

3 FELICITY DYNDOR
RACHAEL NIXON
BAN
BAN
F
F
7
7
0:32:23 18
18

4 MIRIAM GRAHAM
MICHELLE GALLOP
RDG
RDG
VF
F
7
7
0:32:27 17
17

5 ERIKA HUTCHINSON
NIKKI JACOBY
RDG
RDG
F
F
7
7
0:32:31 16
16

6 DAWN BUZZARD
IRENE HILLS
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
0:32:38 15
15

7 CHRISTINE PETERSEN
SIMON PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VF
V
7
7
0:32:54 14
14

8 HARRY CRITCHFIELD
NOAH MOXON
BAN
BAN
J
J
7
7
0:33:10 13
13

9 ROB SIBLEY
JACK CLARK
FOX
FOX
V
S
6
9
0:33:12 12
12

10 JESS KNIGHT
PIP KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
7
7
0:33:15 11
11

11 DAVID WATERS
JULIAN KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
V
V
7
7
0:33:33 10
10

12 GABY STEVENSON
SUSAN MIDDLEHURST
RIC
RIC
F
VF
7
7
0:33:58

13 CHRISTOPHER HOTCHKISS
DIANA HOTCHKISS
ACU
IND
VM
F
7
8
0:34:10

14 PETER GORST
EMILY GORST
SOU
SOU
V
JF
7
8
0:34:41 9
9

15 TONY JACOBS
TRACY RAVEN
LON
LON
V
VF
8
7
0:35:12 1
1

16 DAVID WOODCOCK
FIONA MACLEOD
BAN
BAN
V
VF
7
7
0:35:51 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RYAN SMITH WIN J 8 0:34:01 P6
2 DES HAYES RDG VM 8 0:34:44 20 P7
3 RIA CHIPPINGTON LON JF 8 0:35:57 19 P7
4 CHRIS BAKER FOX SM 8 0:36:06 18 P7
5 GED TAYLOR SOU VM 8 0:36:22 17
6 LILI SMITH RDG JF 8 0:36:39 16
7 EMMA COHEN FOX F 8 0:36:58 15
8 HENRY EDMOND-SEAL FOX J 8 0:37:13 14
9 DAWN SIMPKINS BAN VF 8 0:37:16 13
10 STEVE FROUD PAN V 8 0:37:17 12
11 JAGO DOWNES FOX J 8 0:37:46 11
12 MADELEINE PEARCE LON JF 8 0:38:05 10
13 MICHAEL PHILLIPS BAN J 8 0:38:14 9
14 FELICITY HARER BAN F 8 0:38:41 8
15 TIM CLEMSON BAN V 8 0:39:49 7
16 DEREK SILBY BAN V 8 0:40:16 1 ?D
17 ALAN CLARK FOX V 8 0:40:24 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES MITCHELL
HANNAH JAULT
BAN
BAN
J
JF
8
8
0:33:14 20
20
P7
P7
2 VICKY METCALFE
CONOR MACNAB
PAN
PAN
VFC
JC
7
9
0:33:16 19
19

P7
3 PHOEBE HARBRIDGE-HUI
SAM BETTS
RDG
RDG
JF
JM
8
8
0:33:22 18
18
P7
P7
4 TAMSEN FLACK
LORNA RITCHIE
BAN
BAN
VF
F
8
9
0:33:47 17
17
P7
P7
5 PHIL AMEY
RICHARD HEWITT
SOU
SOU
V
V
8
8
0:34:37 16
16

6 KITTY KNIGHT
JULIA HALL
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
9
8
0:36:22 15
15

7 GERARD SIMMONDS
LUCY SIMMONDS
FOX
NOT
V
F
8
9
0:37:24 14

8 JANE GLYNN
DAVID HUGHES
BEJ
BEJ
VF
V
8
8
0:37:39 13
13

9 SUE CLARK
BECCI MORRIS
FOX
FOX
VF
VF
8
8
0:39:30 1
1

10 ANNA TICKELL
MORGAN TADMAN
FOX
FOX
JF
J
9
8
0:40:02 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KLARA JEPSON FOX JF 9 0:36:52 20 P8
2 MAIRI FRANKLIN FOX JF 9 0:37:21 19 P8
3 DOMINIC STANLEY FOX J U12M 0:37:27 18 P8
3 OWEN BARKER PAN JM 9 0:37:27 18 P8
5 BERNARD OGILVIE SOU VM 9 0:37:48 16 P8
6 ANDY ROBARTS RDG S 9 0:38:25 15
7 STUART HUTCHINSON RDG S 9 0:38:33 14
8 DARREN FIRTH LON VM 9 0:38:42 13
9 TOBY HEXT BAN JM 9 0:38:59 12
10 IAN KEYS FOX SM 9 0:39:03 11
11 MICHAEL SIMPSON BAS V 9 0:39:10 10
12 OLIVER TICKELL FOX SM 9 0:39:11 9
13 SHARON CRUISE SOU F 9 0:40:15 8
14 JANE LAMB SOU VF 9 0:40:25 7
15 SAM PEARCE BAN SM 9 0:40:34 6
16 REBECCA DARTS FOX SF 9 0:41:02 5
17 RUTH GIMSON FOX JF 9 0:41:09 4
18 BEN MORRIS FOX JM 9 0:41:15 3
19 RICHARD MORRIS SOU VM 9 0:41:36 2
20 SAM HILL RDG JM 9 0:42:30 2
21 JONATHAN HIGHLEY BAN J 9 0:43:28 2
22 ANDY MOXON BAN V 9 0:43:31 2
23 KAREN BYRD BAN VF 9 0:44:00 2
24 MIKE LAMBERT ACU SM 9 0:44:36
24 JACQUI SMITH BAN VF 9 0:44:36 2
26 DEBBIE HUNTER FOX VF 9 0:45:21 2
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY FREELAND
GABRIEL POPHAM
FOX
FOX
J
J
9
9
0:36:17 20
20

2 OLIVER JAULT
JASPER BELL
BAN
BAN
J
J
9
9
0:36:52 19
19

3 EDITH LOBBAN
ROSA DAVISON
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
0:37:29 18
18

4 CHARLIE FREELAND
RORY BISHOP
FOX
FOX
J
J
9
9
0:38:11 17
17

5 DAWN WALL
DEBBIE CARPENTER
BAS
BAS
VF
VF
9
9
0:38:42 16
16

6 JUSHANAE WILLIAMS
LUKE GILL
FOX
FOX
JF
JM
9
9
0:39:19 15
15

7 ELEANOR DONOGHUE
TIMEA MUSZKA
RDG
RDG
SF
F
9
9
0:40:03 14
14

8 LUCY PERRY
ANDREW GILLARD
FOX
FOX
FC
SC
9
9
0:42:19 13
13

9 GRACE PROBITTS
GEMMA PROSSER
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
9
9
0:45:24 12
12

10 SORCHA DUNCAN
JESSICA FRASER
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
9
9
0:45:30 11
11

11 JOANNA LYDER
NIAMH DUNCAN
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
9
9
0:57:34 10
10

12 ROBERT MANGAN
SAM ATTIAS
IND
IND
SM
SM
9
9
0:57:38

13 BABAK SARANI
CHARLES WHITEHOUSE
IND
IND
SM
SM
9
9
1:17:39

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IZZY BAYLISS BAN JF U10F 0:18:12 20
2 CATHERINE LONG FOX JF U10F 0:19:06 19
3 CLARISSA WILLCOCK LON JF U10F 0:21:36 18
4 ELIZABETH HARTE BAN JF U10F 0:22:40 17
5 ISABELLA MURPHY BAN JF U10F 0:22:58 16
6 ETAIN BARRY BAN JF U10F 0:23:31 15
7 SERENA HENNAH LON JF U10F 0:24:34 14
8 JOY ALLEN BAN JF U10F 0:24:43 13
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FLETCHER CRAMER SOU J U10M 0:17:52 20
2 ANDRE HINVES SOU JM U10M 0:17:53 19
3 KOEN AYRAN FOX JM U10M 0:18:50 18
4 NATHANIEL LAMB SOU JM U10M 0:18:54 17
5 JACK RAVEN LON JM U10M 0:19:36 16
6 TOBY RAVEN LON JM U10M 0:20:24 15
7 JAMES WILLCOCK LON JM U10M 0:21:10 14
8 JENSEN MACNAB PAN J U10M 0:21:24 13
9 MUSZKA BRUNO RDG JM U10M 0:22:02 12
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDRE HINVES
NATHANIEL LAMB
SOU
SOU
JM
JM
U10M
U10M
0:16:17 20
20

2 CATHERINE LONG
KOEN AYRAN
FOX
FOX
JF
JM
U10F
U10M
0:17:17 19
19

3 FLETCHER CRAMER
ISABELLA MURPHY
SOU
BAN
J
JF
U10M
U10F
0:17:31 18
18

4 IZZY BAYLISS
ELIZABETH HARTE
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
0:18:47 17
17

5 ETAIN BARRY
JOY ALLEN
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
0:21:14 16
16

6 ISABEL SIMPKINS
CATHERINE BECK
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
0:24:08 15
15

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JF U12F 0:18:34 20
2 ORLA BARRY BAN JF U12F 0:18:44 19
3 JOSIE HIGHLEY BAN JF U12F 0:20:03 18
4 KERENZA HENNAH LON JF U12F 0:20:40 17
5 NORA JEPSON FOX JF U12F 0:21:32 16
6 LOUISE CLARKE BAN JF U12F 0:23:54 15
7 ISABELLE LONG FOX JF U12F 0:24:05 14
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACOB PARKER SOU J U12M 0:16:56 20
2 CHARLIE CRAMER SOU J U12M 0:17:41 19
3 FINLAY TOPHAM RDG J U12M 0:18:25 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE CRAMER
JACOB PARKER
SOU
SOU
J
J
U12M
U12M
0:15:31 20
20

2 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
ISABELLE LONG
SOU
FOX
JF
JF
U10F
U12F
0:18:27 19
19

# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Banbury & District 233 10
1 Falcon CC 233 10
3 Reading CC 228 8
4 Southampton CC 219 7
5 Longridge CC 202 6
6 Basingstoke CC 200 5
7 Pangbourne CC 180 4
8 Windsor CC 48 3
9 Bourne End Jun Sports Club 26 2
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
2 in Div2_2 SAM GLOVER
ENYA DALE
FOX
FOX
S
JF
2
5
1:17:58 20
20

P4
1 in Div3 FRED KEMP RDG J 3 1:24:18 20 P2
1 in Div4 HARRIET QUIGLEY BOA JF 4 0:58:06 P3
2 in Div4 NATHAN WALL BAS J 4 0:58:11 20 P3
3 in Div4 NICK HERBERT FOX V 4 0:58:52 19 P3
1 in Div5 ESME DAVISON BAN JF 5 1:01:06 20 P4
2 in Div5 DANIEL GORST SOU J 5 1:01:12 19 P4
3 in Div5 ADAM DUMOLO FOX S 5 1:01:47 18 P4
4 in Div5 TIM MIDDLEHURST IND VM 5 1:02:42 P4
5 in Div5 CHARLES LANGLANDS DEV V 5 1:02:45 P4
6 in Div5 BENJAMIN FENWICK LON J 5 1:02:54 17 P4
1 in Div5_5 CHRIS BLACKER
SAUL BARRY
SOU
SOU
S
J
4
6
0:57:16 20
20

P4
2 in Div5_5 IMOGEN COLLINS
FRANCESCA BOONHAM
RDG
RDG
F
JF
4
7
0:57:40 19
19
P3
P6
1 in Div6 JACOB MILLARD FOX J 6 1:02:38 P4
2 in Div6 PHIL MUSGRAVE RDG VM 6 1:05:01 20 P5
3 in Div6 FRANK NASH FOX J 6 1:06:49 19 P5
1 in Div6_6 ALI DUNCAN
ANNELIES FLACK
BAN
BAN
S
F
7
5
1:01:00 20
20
P5
2 in Div6_6 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
JACK GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
V
J
5
7
1:01:37 19
19

P5
1 in Div7 RORY TIETEMA RDG JM 7 0:32:58 20 P6
2 in Div7 DANIEL PETERSEN BAN J 7 0:33:43 19 P6
3 in Div7 HERIBERT RAMROTH FOX V 7 0:33:50 18 P6
4 in Div7 CHRIS BATES FOX SM 7 0:34:11 17 P6
5 in Div7 GRACE BELL BAN JF 7 0:34:16 16 P6
1 in Div7_7 RO BATTISON
THOMAS PERKINS
RDG
RDG
F
JM
6
8
0:31:46 20
20

P7
1 in Div8 RYAN SMITH WIN J 8 0:34:01 P6
2 in Div8 DES HAYES RDG VM 8 0:34:44 20 P7
3 in Div8 RIA CHIPPINGTON LON JF 8 0:35:57 19 P7
4 in Div8 CHRIS BAKER FOX SM 8 0:36:06 18 P7
1 in Div8_8 JAMES MITCHELL
HANNAH JAULT
BAN
BAN
J
JF
8
8
0:33:14 20
20
P7
P7
2 in Div8_8 VICKY METCALFE
CONOR MACNAB
PAN
PAN
VFC
JC
7
9
0:33:16 19
19

P7
3 in Div8_8 PHOEBE HARBRIDGE-HUI
SAM BETTS
RDG
RDG
JF
JM
8
8
0:33:22 18
18
P7
P7
4 in Div8_8 TAMSEN FLACK
LORNA RITCHIE
BAN
BAN
VF
F
8
9
0:33:47 17
17
P7
P7
1 in Div9 KLARA JEPSON FOX JF 9 0:36:52 20 P8
2 in Div9 MAIRI FRANKLIN FOX JF 9 0:37:21 19 P8
3 in Div9 DOMINIC STANLEY FOX J U12M 0:37:27 18 P8
3 in Div9 OWEN BARKER PAN JM 9 0:37:27 18 P8
5 in Div9 BERNARD OGILVIE SOU VM 9 0:37:48 16 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality