# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JOE PETERSEN BAN J 1 rtd
1 JONATHON BOYTON ROY S 1 1:25:32
2 CONNOR PETERS LON S 1 1:25:42 20
3 LUKE BOWYER ELM S 1 1:26:45
4 BILLY BUTLER FOX S 1 1:27:08 19
5 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 1:27:17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
SAM GLOVER FOX JM 2 rtd
1 BEN HANSELL BAS JM 2 1:30:05 20
2 JOE HANSELL BAS J 2 1:30:06 19
3 OSCAR MCKITTRICK ELM J 2 1:30:11
4 BEN HAYNES LBZ S 2 1:30:26
5 MICHAEL REES-CLARK BAS S 2 1:32:39 18
6 JAMES ESCOTT BOA S 2 1:32:42
7 TIM ESCOTT BOA S 2 1:33:03
8 JAMES WEBSTER BOA S 2 1:34:32
9 DUNCAN CAPPS ACU VM 2 1:34:34
10 GLENN THOROGOOD ELM S 2 1:34:57
11 ARTHUR URQUHART BAN J 2 1:36:05 17
12 MARK ADDISON LON S 2 1:36:51 16 ?D
13 LASZLO FEKETE RDG V 2 1:38:19 15 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBERT BARKWAY BPS JM 3 1:35:30
2 LOUIS ALLEN LON S 3 1:35:44 20
3 THOMAS CRONK LON S 3 1:35:56 19
4 MATTHEW HIDE ADS SM 3 1:36:07
5 MICHAEL WEBB RIC V 3 1:36:09
6 JAMES TREADGOLD RDG V 3 1:36:52 18
7 JAMES HINVES SOU V 3 1:38:59 17
8 BRIAN GREENHAM RDG V 3 1:39:02 16
9 WILL SCAMMELL LON J 3 1:39:12 15
10 THOMAS LEISSING FOX S 3 1:39:29 14
11 JENNY WITHERS ELM F 3 1:39:36
12 DANIEL GRIMSEY SOU J 3 1:39:47 13
13 JAMES NEW RDG S 3 1:39:49 12
14 DANIEL ATKINS RDG J 3 1:39:51 11
15 NICK HERBERT FOX V 3 1:40:50 10
16 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON LON JF 3 1:40:59 9
17 MATTHEW HINVES SOU J 3 1:41:00 8
18 MARK PEARCE LON VM 3 1:41:31 7
19 HARRIET QUIGLEY BOA JF 3 1:41:42
20 DAMON GRIMSEY SOU V 3 1:41:54 6
21 GRAHAM HOLMES SOU VM 3 1:42:16 5
22 HARRY VENESS BAS J 3 1:42:18 4
23 ROB WILLCOCK LON V 3 1:43:37 3
24 GEORGIA CARMICHAEL LON JF 3 1:45:16 2 ?D
25 CONOR MACNAB PAN J 3 1:45:25 2 ?D
26 SHANE HOUGHTING WEY V 3 1:45:53 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUKE ESCOTT
JOE STEVENS
BOA
BOA
S
J
3
3
1:32:01

2 JAMES FREEMANTLE
ANDREW JEFFS
BAS
BAS
S
SM
3
3
1:32:02 20
20

3 KATHERINE WILSON
NIGEL FRANKLAND
RDG
RDG
F
V
3
3
1:35:14 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
GUS GRIFFITHS BRY J 4 dns
1 CALLUM MCLEOD ELM J 4 1:06:20
2 ZAK BENSTEAD ELM J 4 1:06:51
3 JARVIS MACNAB PAN J 4 1:07:46 20
4 JACK LOVEGROVE BAN J 4 1:07:55 19
5 KATE HIPKINS LON JF 4 1:08:20 18
6 ROBIN FLACK BAN J 4 1:08:26 17
7 MARCUS FOLEY ELM J 4 1:08:34
8 EVAN SHEPHARD RDG S 4 1:08:36 16
9 THOMAS MARAUN FOX VM 4 1:08:42 15
10 RORY STEWART ADS J 4 1:08:56
11 DAVID BLACKFORD RIC V 4 1:09:13
12 DANIEL GORST SOU J 4 1:09:14 14
13 ENYA DALE FOX JF 4 1:09:17 13
14 ZOE HURRELL ADS JF 4 1:09:19
15 CHARLES LANGLANDS SOU V 4 1:09:41 12
16 BRYAN BOSWELL BAS S 4 1:09:47 11
17 GUY PETERS RIC V 4 1:09:49
18 BENJAMIN FENWICK LON J 4 1:10:30 10
19 MORTEN LIDEGAARD FOX VM 4 1:11:08 9
20 DEAN WISE FOX S 4 1:12:00 8
21 EAMON QUIGLEY RIC V 4 1:12:15
22 HARRY STEVENS BOA J 4 1:12:22
23 REBECCA SWIFT WEY JF 4 1:12:39
24 ARTHUR LEECH RIC JC 4 1:13:22 ?D
25 SAM GUNN ELM J 4 1:14:08 ?D
26 JONATHAN FENWICK LON V 4 1:14:42 1 ?D
27 ANOUSHKA FREEMAN DEV JF 4 1:15:14 ?D
28 BROOKE ENGLISH ELM JF 4 1:15:54 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
KIERAN TODD
JACOB MILLARD
FOX
FOX
J
J
4
4
rtd

1 STEPHEN LEONARD
SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE
PAN
PAN
J
J
4
4
1:01:44 20
20

2 BO STEVENS
VICTORIA SWALLOW
BOA
BOA
V
F
4
4
1:01:48

3 PETER MAINPRIZE
DUNCAN EDWARDS
RDG
RDG
V
S
4
4
1:03:04 19
19

4 CHRIS BOOTH
ADAM DUMOLO
FOX
FOX
S
S
4
4
1:04:06 18
18

5 KATARZYNA JENDRUDINSKA
MAIA WALLACE-LOIZOU
RIC
RIC
SF
JF
4
4
1:04:13

6 THOMAS WALKER
NEIL CAMP
RIC
RIC
S
V
4
4
1:04:36

7 SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS
JERRY CONWAY
SOU
SOU
JF
V
4
4
1:07:29 17
17

8 DAVID SEWARD
PAUL APPLEBY
NBY
WOK
V
VM
5
4
1:08:10 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
PTOLEMY MORRIS WEY J 5 rtd
JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU J 5 rtd
1 RYAN SMITH ELM J 5 1:09:33 P4
2 PURNA OGIN RIC M 5 1:10:35 P4
3 MANON KILVINGTON ADS JF 5 1:11:13
4 DAVID GANDY BAS VM 5 1:11:14 20
5 BETH TURNBULL ADS JF 5 1:11:52
6 BOB EDMOND-SEAL FOX V 5 1:11:58 19
7 ANDREW INGPEN RDG S 5 1:12:02 18
8 LEE ATKINS RDG V 5 1:12:22 17
9 JOE WHITTAKER RIC J 5 1:13:07
10 JOSEPH ROSENFELD EAL JM 5 1:13:15
11 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL S 5 1:13:42
12 RORY TIETEMA RDG JM 5 1:14:17 16
13 MIKE CROSSMAN RDG V 5 1:14:34 15
14 MIKE PIGOTT RIC S 5 1:14:36
15 MARK LATCHEM BAN S 5 1:14:43 14
16 GUY BYRD BAN J 5 1:14:48 13
17 ANNIE WEBSTER FOX F 5 1:15:18 12
18 FRANCESCA BOONHAM RDG JF 5 1:16:35 11
19 HERIBERT RAMROTH FOX V 5 1:16:36 10
20 GAVIN LUKE PAN V 5 1:19:40 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HUGO FORTESCUE
DAN PLEWMAN
WEY
WEY
JM
J
5
5
1:06:16

2 MIKE TAYLOR
PAUL SAMPSON
LON
LON
V
V
5
5
1:06:42 20
20

3 KIERON BLACKBURN
ANDY HARRISON
CLM
CLM
V
S
5
5
1:06:47

4 JESSICA LONG
SOPHIE LONG
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
5
5
1:06:54 19
19

5 ANNA BARNETT
NICK BARNETT
FOX
FOX
VF
V
6
4
1:07:22 18
18

6 TREVOR JENKINS
SOPHIE MITCHELL
LON
LON
S
SF
6
5
1:07:35 17
17

7 LIZ MURNAGHAN
PETER WALKER
BAS
PAN
VF
V
6
5
1:07:43 16
16

8 SIMON HANGER
JULIE WOOD
BAN
BAN
V
VF
5
5
1:07:54 15
15

9 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY
ROBIN TILBURY
PAN
PAN
V
V
5
5
1:08:10 14
14

10 TOM STREET
ALISTAIR STREET
PAN
IND
V
SM
4
7
1:08:31 13

11 DAVE HOWIE
DAVID HANSFORD
BAS
BAS
V
VM
4
7
1:08:56 12
12

12 JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
CLIVE FERRIS
RIC
RIC
VF
V
5
5
1:10:01

13 WILL HARTE
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5
1:11:09 11
11

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
STEVE WILLIAMS ELM V 6 dns
INIGO HAWKINGS BRY J 6 dsq
MARY MCLEOD ELM JF 6 rtd
1 DOUG PEMBLE ADS V 6 1:13:19 P5
2 ZAC TARVER ELM JM 6 1:14:44 P5
3 STEVE TRUGLIA BAD V 6 1:14:49 P5
4 DES HAYES RDG VM 6 1:15:15 20
5 KEITH LOBBAN BAN V 6 1:16:24 19
6 AMBER COX ELM JF 6 1:16:43
7 SIOBHAN URQUHART BAN VF 6 1:16:46 18
8 IMOGEN CROCKFORD ADS JF 6 1:16:51
9 CAROLINE WALKER PAN VF 6 1:16:55 17
10 GEORGE FIRTH LON J 6 1:17:13 16
11 LUCY ROSS RIC VF 6 1:17:34
12 PAUL RALPH RDG V 6 1:18:03 15
13 MARK WHITEFIELD RIC S 6 1:18:31
14 MARIA MUSGAARD FOX F 6 1:18:48 14
15 PAUL SMITH BAN V 6 1:20:21 13
16 SEUMAS MUNRO RDG V 6 1:20:45 12
17 GAVIN JONES WEY V 6 1:23:26 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
NICK DANIELS
JAMES BELL
LON
LON
V
V
5
7
dns

1 JAMIE COX
TRACY REES-CLARK
BAS
BAS
V
VF
5
7
1:11:19 20
20

2 ANDY FLACK
TAMSEN FLACK
BAN
BAN
V
VF
5
7
1:11:22 19
19

3 NEIL MATTHEWS
TIM TRUESDALE
BAS
BAS
V
V
6
6
1:11:31 18
18

4 KELLY BARKWAY
ANDREW BARKWAY
BPS
BPS
VF
V
6
6
1:11:43

5 REBECCA JOHNSTON
PETER ROTHERY
FOX
FOX
F
VM
7
6
1:12:32 17
17

6 CHRIS BLACKER
OLIVER 2 COOK
SOU
SOL
C
JC
5
7
1:12:50 16

7 GRACE BARKWAY
TIM BEVEN
BPS
BPS
JF
VM
6
6
1:13:37

8 PETER BARNES
EVA-MARIA GRIESBAUER
RIC
RIC
V
F
4
8
1:14:41

9 IAN PALMER
TIM DUMMET
PAN
PAN
V
V
6
7
1:14:43 15
15

10 CHRISTOPHER HILLS
JAMES MITCHELL
BAN
BAN
V
J
5
7
1:14:50 14
14

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLLIE GRIFFITHS BRY JM 7 0:35:14 P6
2 EMMA DOUGALL FOX SF 7 0:35:22 20 P6
3 MOLLY DUMMET PAN JF 7 0:36:04 19 P6
4 IAN HAMPSON SOU V 7 0:36:11 18 P6
5 CAI THOMAS EAL J 7 0:36:12 P6
6 OLIVER TICKELL FOX S 7 0:36:21 17
7 PETER QUIBELL RIC V 7 0:36:29
8 MICHAEL WALTER FOX V 7 0:36:31 16
9 PAUL ATHERTON PAN V 7 0:36:43 15
10 DAVID PALFREY WOK VM 7 0:36:47 14
11 DOMINIC RAVEN LON J 7 0:37:01 13
12 JAYDEN YURKWICH-ELL RLS JM 7 0:37:40
13 HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN J 7 0:37:43 12
14 KLARA JEPSON FOX JF 7 0:37:47 11
15 GEORGINA STEVENS BOA VF 7 0:37:48
16 NICK EDMUNDS RIC V 7 0:37:54
17 ANDREW LOVEGROVE BAN V 7 0:38:18 10
18 PETER GORST SOU V 7 0:38:23 9
19 THOMAS GANDY BAS J 7 0:38:28 8
20 DANIEL PETERSEN BAN J 7 0:38:47 7
21 JAMES LEWIN BRY J 7 0:39:00
22 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF 7 0:39:02 6
23 EMILY GORST SOU JF 7 0:39:08 5
24 MICHAEL PHILLIPS BAN J 7 0:39:27 4
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THOMAS PERKINS
JOE COOK
RDG
RDG
JM
JM
7
8
0:32:22 20
20
P6
P6
2 MICHELLE GALLOP
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
F
F
7
7
0:33:12 19
19
P6
P6
3 NICK POPE
PHILIP WHITE
ACU
ACU
VM
VM
7
7
0:33:15
P6
P6
4 MIRIAM GRAHAM
RACHEL FORT
RDG
RDG
VF
F
7
7
0:33:25 18
18
P6
P6
5 DAWN BUZZARD
IRENE HILLS
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
0:34:01 17
17
P6
P6
6 CHRISTINE PETERSEN
SIMON PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VF
V
7
7
0:34:18 16
16

7 BECCI MORRIS
ROB SIBLEY
FOX
FOX
VF
V
8
6
0:34:41 15
15

8 ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
TREVOR DU PLOOY
FOX
FOX
VF
V
7
7
0:34:42 14
14

9 DAVID WATERS
JULIAN KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
V
V
7
7
0:34:56 13
13

10 CALLUM WORSHIP
ADAM DEEDMAN
BAS
BAS
JM
JM
6
8
0:35:12 12
12

11 RACHAEL NIXON
FELICITY DYNDOR
BAN
BAN
F
F
7
7
0:35:30 11
11

12 RICHARD HEWITT
PHIL AMEY
SOU
SOU
V
V
7
7
0:35:36 10
10

13 PHOEBE HARBRIDGE-HUI
NIKKI JACOBY
RDG
RDG
JF
F
7
7
0:35:42 9
9

14 OLWEN ROSS
CLAIRE WHITEFIELD
RIC
PUT
VF
F
6
8
0:35:43

15 MARCUS RABBETTS
CATHERINE WALKER
PAN
PAN
JM
JF
9
5
0:35:46 8
8

16 FAY BUTLER
HEATHER WALMSLEY
PAN
PAN
VF
VF
7
7
0:35:52 7
7

17 CHRISTOPHER HOTCHKISS
DIANA HOTCHKISS
ACU
IND
VM
F
7
7
0:35:56

17 ELEANOR DONOGHUE
TIMEA MUSZKA
RDG
RDG
SF
F
7
7
0:35:56 6
6

19 IAN BLATCHLEY
TOMMY FITZGERALD
PAN
PAN
V
JM
5
9
0:37:21 1
1

20 ANNE BARNETT
NATHAN LAMBERT
BSF
BSF
VF
V
7
7
0:37:27

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
EVA-MARIA GRIESBAUER RIC F 8
1 LILI SMITH RDG JF 8 0:37:15 20 P7
2 KATHERINE LINGER RIC F 8 0:37:27 P7
3 HENRY EDMOND-SEAL FOX J 8 0:38:14 19 P7
4 MADELEINE PEARCE LON JF 8 0:38:31 18
5 DEREK SILBY BAN V 8 0:38:43 17
5 OWEN BARKER PAN JM 8 0:38:43 17
7 NICOLA MULLER BAN F 8 0:38:49 15
8 PAUL SANDY BAS S 8 0:39:03 14
9 ERICA DI GREGORIO ELM JF 8 0:39:12
10 TOBY HEXT BAN JM 8 0:39:31 13
11 STEPHANIE BULL SOU VF 8 0:39:34 12
12 STEVE FROUD PAN V 8 0:39:50 11
13 ROWAN BOWERS ELM JM 8 0:40:04
14 ARCHIE O'SHAUGHNESSY BRY JM 8 0:40:24
15 RUBY BENSTEAD ELM JF 8 0:40:25
16 AMANDA VAN DEN BERG SOU F 8 0:41:26 10
17 JERRY ROGERS OBF VC 8 0:47:10 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM ROWE
TOMMY EDWART-BROOKES
FOX
FOX
JM
JM
8
8
0:35:48 20
20
P7
P7
2 MATT WESTALL
MARK WIGGLESWORTH
PAN
PAN
SC
SC
9
8
0:37:41 19
19
P8
3 CHARLIE FREELAND
RORY BISHOP
FOX
FOX
J
J
8
8
0:37:47 18
18

4 ZOE DYNDOR
CHARLOTTE PENNEY
BAN
BAN
SF
F
9
7
0:37:48 17
17

5 JANE GLYNN
DAVID HUGHES
BEJ
BEJ
VF
V
8
8
0:38:26 16
16

6 DAVID CREASY
CATHERINE JACOBS
PUT
PUT
VM
VF
8
8
0:39:05

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JASON DAVIS WOK VM 9 0:36:05 P6
2 ALEX FLOCKHART RIC S 9 0:38:50 P8
3 NATHAN BETTS RDG VM 9 0:38:53 20 P8
4 DAVID RUSSELL PAN JM 9 0:39:03 19 P8
5 ALEX TONKIN RDG JM 9 0:39:36 18 P8
6 PAUL SELLER FOX SM 9 0:39:47 17 P8
7 SIMON LIDDIARD FOX SM 9 0:40:02 16 P8
8 CHRIS BOONHAM RDG VM 9 0:40:27 15
9 KAM CHANA RIC SF 9 0:40:54
10 STEVE PERRY BAN VM 9 0:40:56 14
11 MIKE LAMBERT ACU SM 9 0:41:14
12 MINGLIN LI BRY J 9 0:41:22
13 GABRIEL POPHAM FOX J U12M 0:41:42 13
14 LEO VILLARUEL EAL J 9 0:42:04
15 JASMINE RIENECKER RIC JF 9 0:42:13
16 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL J 9 0:42:51
17 EMILY RAYNER FOX SF 9 0:43:05 12
18 LUCY PERRY FOX FC 9 0:43:55 11
19 NATHAN MORRIS BAS JM 9 0:44:31 10
20 DAVID SHIPWAY LBZ VC 9 0:44:33
21 DAVID LEECH RIC VC 9 0:44:49
22 ZARA BOWERS ELM JF 9 0:45:48
23 GEORGIA FENWICK LON JF 9 0:46:28 9
24 DEBBIE HUNT BAN VF 9 0:47:07 8
25 JOHN CRITCHFIELD BAN VM 9 0:47:54 7
26 HANNAH RUSSELL PAN JF 9 0:51:17 6
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
CESAR SANCHEZ
RAFAEL PEREZ
RIC
RIC
SM
S
9
9


1 RIC PULLINGER
JAMES PULLINGER
FOX
FOX
SM
JM
9
9
0:36:35 20
20
P8
P8
2 CHARLIE CRAMER
JACOB PARKER
SOU
SOU
J
J
U12M
U12M
0:36:56 19
19
P8
P8
3 SOPHIE GADD
BECKY PEMBLE
ADS
ADS
JF
JF
9
9
0:37:08
P8
P8
4 VICKI ELSON-SMITH
LORRAINE SLADE
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
9
9
0:37:47 18
18
P8
P8
5 JACQUI SMITH
ABIGAIL BECK
BAN
BAN
VF
JF
9
9
0:40:33 17
17

6 EDITH LOBBAN
ROSA DAVISON
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
0:41:19 16
16

7 JANET GILLESPIE
ANTHONY FITZGERALD
PAN
PAN
VFC
VMC
9
9
0:41:57 15
15

8 ADAM COLTON
THOMAS EDMONDS
BEJ
BEJ
JM
JM
9
9
0:49:08 14
14

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IZZY BAYLISS BAN JF U10F 0:21:37 20
2 CATHERINE LONG FOX JF U10F 0:22:20 19
3 DAISY VAN DIJCK PAN JF U10F 0:23:25 18
4 ANNABEL HUTCHINSON RDG JF U10F 0:23:49 17
5 ELIZABETH HARTE BAN JF U10F 0:26:23 16
6 ISABELLA MURPHY BAN JF U10F 0:28:31 15
7 CATHERINE BECK BAN JF U10F 0:28:43 14
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GRUFFUD THOMAS EAL JM U10M 0:20:22 20
2 FLETCHER CRAMER SOU J U10M 0:21:22 19
3 KOEN AYRAN FOX JM U10M 0:22:06 18
4 WILLIAM LARNER BAN J U10M 0:22:27 17
5 JACK RAVEN LON JM U10M 0:24:20 16
6 OLLIE BARBER BAS JM U10M 0:24:59 15
7 JAMES LAMBERT PAN JM U10M 0:25:11 14
8 MATTHEW COOK SOL J U10M 0:25:15 13
9 CHARLIE BEESON RDG JM U10M 0:25:21 12
10 DYLAN SANDY BAS JM U10M 0:26:05 11
11 JENSEN MACNAB PAN J U10M 0:30:24 10
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KOEN AYRAN
CATHERINE LONG
FOX
FOX
JM
JF
U10M
U10F
0:19:47 20
20

2 WILLIAM LARNER
ELIZABETH HARTE
BAN
BAN
J
JF
U10M
U10F
0:21:25 19
19

3 DAISY VAN DIJCK
JENSEN MACNAB
PAN
PAN
JF
J
U10F
U10M
0:22:12 18
18

4 OLLIE BARBER
DYLAN SANDY
BAS
BAS
JM
JM
U10M
U10M
0:24:34 17
17

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JF U12F 0:21:26 20
2 HANNAH PEMBLE ADS JF U12F 0:21:29 19
3 SIAN DAVIES PAN JF U12F 0:24:34 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSHUA PERRY BAN J U12M 0:21:20 20
2 CORY SEVERNINI PAN JM U12M 0:21:41 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CORY SEVERNINI
HANNAH PEMBLE
PAN
ADS
JM
JF
U12M
U10F
0:19:19 20
20

2 JOSHUA PERRY
CATHERINE BECK
BAN
BAN
J
JF
U12M
U10F
0:20:27 19
19

3 ISABELLE LONG
POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
FOX
SOU
JF
JF
U12F
U10F
0:21:56 18
18

4 SIAN DAVIES
JAMES LAMBERT
PAN
PAN
JF
JM
U12F
U10M
0:22:36 17
17

# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Reading CC 232 10
2 Falcon CC 231 9
3 Basingstoke CC 223 8
4 Pangbourne CC 216 7
4 Longridge CC 216 7
6 Banbury & District 213 5
7 Southampton CC 184 4
8 Bourne End Jun Sports Club 60 3
9 Wokingham CC 15 2
10 Newbury CC 1 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div5 RYAN SMITH ELM J 5 1:09:33 P4
2 in Div5 PURNA OGIN RIC M 5 1:10:35 P4
1 in Div6 DOUG PEMBLE ADS V 6 1:13:19 P5
2 in Div6 ZAC TARVER ELM JM 6 1:14:44 P5
3 in Div6 STEVE TRUGLIA BAD V 6 1:14:49 P5
1 in Div7 OLLIE GRIFFITHS BRY JM 7 0:35:14 P6
2 in Div7 EMMA DOUGALL FOX SF 7 0:35:22 20 P6
3 in Div7 MOLLY DUMMET PAN JF 7 0:36:04 19 P6
4 in Div7 IAN HAMPSON SOU V 7 0:36:11 18 P6
5 in Div7 CAI THOMAS EAL J 7 0:36:12 P6
1 in Div7_7 THOMAS PERKINS
JOE COOK
RDG
RDG
JM
JM
7
8
0:32:22 20
20
P6
P6
2 in Div7_7 MICHELLE GALLOP
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
F
F
7
7
0:33:12 19
19
P6
P6
3 in Div7_7 NICK POPE
PHILIP WHITE
ACU
ACU
VM
VM
7
7
0:33:15
P6
P6
4 in Div7_7 MIRIAM GRAHAM
RACHEL FORT
RDG
RDG
VF
F
7
7
0:33:25 18
18
P6
P6
5 in Div7_7 DAWN BUZZARD
IRENE HILLS
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
0:34:01 17
17
P6
P6
1 in Div8 LILI SMITH RDG JF 8 0:37:15 20 P7
2 in Div8 KATHERINE LINGER RIC F 8 0:37:27 P7
3 in Div8 HENRY EDMOND-SEAL FOX J 8 0:38:14 19 P7
1 in Div8_8 TOM ROWE
TOMMY EDWART-BROOKES
FOX
FOX
JM
JM
8
8
0:35:48 20
20
P7
P7
2 in Div8_8 MATT WESTALL
MARK WIGGLESWORTH
PAN
PAN
SC
SC
9
8
0:37:41 19
19
P8
1 in Div9 JASON DAVIS WOK VM 9 0:36:05 P6
2 in Div9 ALEX FLOCKHART RIC S 9 0:38:50 P8
3 in Div9 NATHAN BETTS RDG VM 9 0:38:53 20 P8
4 in Div9 DAVID RUSSELL PAN JM 9 0:39:03 19 P8
5 in Div9 ALEX TONKIN RDG JM 9 0:39:36 18 P8
6 in Div9 PAUL SELLER FOX SM 9 0:39:47 17 P8
7 in Div9 SIMON LIDDIARD FOX SM 9 0:40:02 16 P8
1 in Div9_9 RIC PULLINGER
JAMES PULLINGER
FOX
FOX
SM
JM
9
9
0:36:35 20
20
P8
P8
2 in Div9_9 CHARLIE CRAMER
JACOB PARKER
SOU
SOU
J
J
U12M
U12M
0:36:56 19
19
P8
P8
3 in Div9_9 SOPHIE GADD
BECKY PEMBLE
ADS
ADS
JF
JF
9
9
0:37:08
P8
P8
4 in Div9_9 VICKI ELSON-SMITH
LORRAINE SLADE
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
9
9
0:37:47 18
18
P8
P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality