# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
CONNOR PETERS LON S 1 rtd
1 TIM ESCOTT BOA S 2 0:59:24 20
2 JAMES MISSEN BOA S 1 0:59:26 19
3 JAMES WEBSTER BOA S 2 1:00:40 18
4 JAMES ESCOTT BOA S 2 1:01:20 17
5 LEO TURNELL-RITSON EXE J 2 1:01:22 16
6 DANIEL PALMER FOY J 2 1:01:23 15
7 STAN MISSEN BOA V 2 1:04:26 14
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES NEW
ALEX SHEPPY
DEV
DEV
S
JM
3
5
1:02:47 20
20

P4
2 COLIN HEARD
JAMIE PIPER
EXE
EXE
V
V
4
3
1:04:07 19
19

3 TRISTRAM TURNER
PATRICK STARKEY
BRI
BRI
S
S
2
6
1:08:36 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID MILLAR EXE V 3 1:03:47 20
2 JENNY SWALLOW CHE F 3 1:04:02
3 MELVIN SWALLOW CHE V 3 1:04:39
4 PAUL BAKER RMK V 3 1:04:42
5 STEVEN RILEY FOY S 3 1:06:16 19
6 JOHN ESCOTT BOA V 3 1:09:16 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATT COLLINGE FOY J 4 0:43:34 20 P3
2 BRONTE HOLDEN FOY JF 4 0:43:42 19 P3
3 HARRIET QUIGLEY BOA JF 4 0:45:27 18
4 MATTHEW COLLIER EXE S 4 0:46:05 17
5 MARTIN FLEET TRU S 4 0:46:06 16
6 SIMON LAWRENCE TRU V 4 0:47:09 15
7 TIM LAWS EXE S 4 0:47:12 14
8 KEVIN LITTLEHALES BRI V 4 0:47:39 13
9 IAIN LAWSON ACU V 4 0:48:27
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM HOGAN
DAVE BRUCE
RNK
RNK
SM
SM
5
6
0:43:04

P5
2 LIZZY BROCK
HAMISH DUNCAN
EXE
EXE
F
S
5
4
0:45:31 20
20

3 TOM CLOW
JACK DUCKITT
RNK
RNK
V
V
5
5
0:45:46

4 PAUL ROSE
JAMES GOODWIN
TAM
TAM
V
S
6
6
0:49:20 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
HARRY GILBERT FOY S 5 rtd
1 JAMES DRAGE TRU JM 5 0:47:09 20 P4
2 THOMAS STEER FOY J 5 0:47:13 19 P4
3 MARTYN COLLINGE FOY V 5 0:48:41 18
4 DAVID MATTHEWS TAM S 5 0:50:17 17
5 COLIN CHUDLEY BRI V 5 0:50:23 16
6 MIKE CARPENTER EXE V 5 0:51:20 15
7 JAMES ASSER FOY V 5 0:54:07 1 ?D
8 TOM HAMMON TRU V 5 0:54:16 1 ?D
9 GARY PARTRIDGE TRU V 5 0:57:20 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JOE GREEN BRI V 6 rtd
1 VICTORIA SWALLOW BOA F 6 0:49:01 20 P5
2 KEVIN PEARCE FOY V 6 0:50:22 19 P5
3 JULIAN FRY TAM S 6 0:50:23 18 P5
4 TIM IVES ACU VM 6 0:50:47
5 MALCOLM TAYLOR EXE J 6 0:52:06 17
6 IAN KERSHAW GLO VM 6 0:52:09 16
7 ALLY MARTIN FOY VF 6 0:55:49 15
8 RUPERT COOMBER FOY V 6 0:55:50 14
9 LUKE AYRIS RNK SM 6 1:02:31 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BENJAMIN CABRERA TRU J 7 0:28:44 20
2 EMMA RILEY FOY F 7 0:29:12 19
3 KEIA WARDMAN TRU JF 7 0:30:40 18
4 CHLOE DOBBS FOY JF 7 0:31:46 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MITCH BARCLAY
DAVE FIRMAN
EXE
EXE
VM
V
7
7
0:29:50 20
20

2 PAUL POSTILL
CASSIE BYERS
TRU
TRU
V
F
7
7
0:30:08 19
19

3 MARK PETERS
ANDY PARRITT
FOY
FOY
VC
VC
8
9
0:30:34 18
18
P7
P7
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER BRINDLEY BTH JM 8 0:30:04 20 P7
2 ANDREW LYALL BOA V 8 0:31:13 19
3 EMMA ROWE TRU VF 8 0:31:56 18
4 CLAIRE PERRY TRU F 8 0:33:28 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
CAITLIN IRWIN
WILLIAM RUNDLE
FOY
FOY
JF
J
7
9
rtd

1 CLAIRE SCANNELL
DONNA CRABTREE
EXE
EXE
SF
SF
8
8
0:28:32 20
20
P7
P7
2 BRIAN BUTLER
MIKE TAYLOR
GLO
GLO
VM
VM
7
9
0:28:46 19
19

P7
3 KATHARINE MILLAR
LOUISE ARMSHAW
EXE
EXE
JF
F
8
8
0:30:05 18
18

4 CHARLES SCULLY
TOM WATTS
TRU
TRU
VM
S
8
8
0:31:34 1
1

5 RICHARD ROBINSON
HELEN ROSSER
TAM
TAM
V
F
8
8
0:32:57 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GAVIN LEWIS GLO VM 9 0:29:39 20 P7
2 MATTHEW BRUNYEE TRU JM 9 0:29:41 19 P7
3 MARTIN NORTHCOTT TAM VM 9 0:29:44 18 P7
4 JOHN WRIGHTON WYC SM 9 0:30:20 17 P8
5 OSCAR PARTRIDGE TRU J U12M 0:30:53 16 P8
6 FINLAY ROBERTS TRU J U12M 0:34:06 15
7 MANDI LEWIS GLO VF 9 0:34:22 14
8 FRANKIE GILBERT FOY JF 9 0:35:30 13
9 CHRIS SILLITOE TAM V 9 0:36:56 12
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SOPHIE WATTS
KATE ELLERY
TRU
TRU
JF
JF
9
9
0:29:29 20
20
P8
P8
2 DERRY WHITEHEAD
STEPHEN COTTON
GLO
GLO
VM
VM
9
9
0:29:40 19
19
P8
P8
3 BECKY FRENCH
ERNIE LLOYD
EXE
EXE
SF
S
9
9
0:29:52 18
18
P8
P8
4 CATHERINE WEST
LOA BAKER
FOY
FOY
VF
F
9
9
0:30:54 17
17

5 LUCY PERRY
MAX CLARKE
TRU
TRU
JF
J
U12F
U12M
0:32:35 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZABRINA WATTS TRU JF U10F 0:13:14 20
2 ANNABELLE CABRERA TRU JF U10F 0:13:42 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAX BERRIMAN TRU JM U10M 0:15:03 20
2 FREDDIE HEARD EXE J U10M 0:15:14 19
3 EDWARD IVES TRU JM U10M 0:18:16 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIRIAM WALSWORTHBELL TRU JF U12F 0:13:44 20
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Exeter CC 232 10
2 Truro CC 221 9
3 Fowey River CC 218 8
4 Bradford on Avon CC 163 7
5 Gloucester Canoe Club 126 6
6 Tamar Valley Nomads 105 5
7 Bristol CC 65 4
8 Devizes CC 40 3
9 Bath CC 20 2
10 Wiltshire Youth CC 17 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div2_2 JAMES NEW
ALEX SHEPPY
DEV
DEV
S
JM
3
5
1:02:47 20
20

P4
1 in Div4 MATT COLLINGE FOY J 4 0:43:34 20 P3
2 in Div4 BRONTE HOLDEN FOY JF 4 0:43:42 19 P3
1 in Div4_4 TOM HOGAN
DAVE BRUCE
RNK
RNK
SM
SM
5
6
0:43:04

P5
1 in Div5 JAMES DRAGE TRU JM 5 0:47:09 20 P4
2 in Div5 THOMAS STEER FOY J 5 0:47:13 19 P4
1 in Div6 VICTORIA SWALLOW BOA F 6 0:49:01 20 P5
2 in Div6 KEVIN PEARCE FOY V 6 0:50:22 19 P5
3 in Div6 JULIAN FRY TAM S 6 0:50:23 18 P5
3 in Div7_7 MARK PETERS
ANDY PARRITT
FOY
FOY
VC
VC
8
9
0:30:34 18
18
P7
P7
1 in Div8 PETER BRINDLEY BTH JM 8 0:30:04 20 P7
1 in Div8_8 CLAIRE SCANNELL
DONNA CRABTREE
EXE
EXE
SF
SF
8
8
0:28:32 20
20
P7
P7
2 in Div8_8 BRIAN BUTLER
MIKE TAYLOR
GLO
GLO
VM
VM
7
9
0:28:46 19
19

P7
1 in Div9 GAVIN LEWIS GLO VM 9 0:29:39 20 P7
2 in Div9 MATTHEW BRUNYEE TRU JM 9 0:29:41 19 P7
3 in Div9 MARTIN NORTHCOTT TAM VM 9 0:29:44 18 P7
4 in Div9 JOHN WRIGHTON WYC SM 9 0:30:20 17 P8
5 in Div9 OSCAR PARTRIDGE TRU J U12M 0:30:53 16 P8
1 in Div9_9 SOPHIE WATTS
KATE ELLERY
TRU
TRU
JF
JF
9
9
0:29:29 20
20
P8
P8
2 in Div9_9 DERRY WHITEHEAD
STEPHEN COTTON
GLO
GLO
VM
VM
9
9
0:29:40 19
19
P8
P8
3 in Div9_9 BECKY FRENCH
ERNIE LLOYD
EXE
EXE
SF
S
9
9
0:29:52 18
18
P8
P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality