# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JONATHAN O'GRADY RUN S 1 1:18:18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES SMITHSON RLS J 2 1:18:19 20
2 JAMES BUTLER NOT V 2 1:18:56 19
3 PHILIP MILES RLS J 2 1:19:54 18
4 IAN LIVSEY NOT V 2 1:24:57 17 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NORMAN MASON
NICKY CRESSER
NOT
NOT
V
V
3
1
1:15:48 20
20

2 TOM LOVE
WILLIAM SMITHSON
RLS
RLS
VC
J
9
2
1:21:12 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TAINE HOWLETT RLS J 3 1:20:30 20 P2
2 BRETT SIRRELL RLS V 3 1:20:31 19 P2
3 BRUCE BLACKMAN GAI V 3 1:24:25 18
4 MATTHEW OLIVER LIN V 3 1:25:05 17
5 CRAIG DUFF NOT S 3 1:27:03 16
6 MAGGIE NIXON RUN F 3 1:27:04
7 PAUL BROOKES GAI V 3 1:28:04 15
8 JEFF HYDE HER V 3 1:28:29 14
9 PATRICK MONGAN LIN J 3 1:29:26 13
10 GORDON RILEY ANK V 3 1:29:55 12
11 HOWARD BLACKMAN BPR V 3 1:29:56 11
12 JOSHUA BEST GAI J 3 1:30:47 10 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMMA RICKETTS
STEPHEN BALL
ANK
ANK
F
S
3
3
1:20:44 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PATRICK ALLINSON NOT V 4 0:58:25 20
2 NICOLE WELLS LIN F 4 0:58:32 19
3 COLIN SKEATH PEN V 4 0:59:56
4 JOHN RENNOCKS LIN V 4 1:00:33 18
5 STANI CHMIEL NOT J 4 1:00:34 17
6 MICHEAL WALTERS BPR S 4 1:02:32 16
7 STEVE WILKINS SOL V 4 1:02:34 15
8 RYAN MARLAND SOL J 4 1:03:32 14
9 SARAH WALTERS BPR F 4 1:06:12 1 ?D
10 MARK BLATCHLY NOT V 4 1:09:54 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS SMITH LIN J 5 1:02:38 20
2 ALISON CHMIEL NOT VF 5 1:02:39 19
3 TIM BEAVER NOT S 5 1:03:30 18
4 CAROLINE JONES NOT F 5 1:03:52 17
5 MICHELLE BUTLER NOT VF 5 1:05:04 16
6 DAVID CUDDINGTON NOT S 5 1:05:05 15
7 ANGUS O'CONNOR NOT V 5 1:07:52 14
8 DAVE RICKETTS ANK V 5 1:09:29 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY
CHELSEA BROOKES
GAI
ANK
J
F
6
5
0:59:12 20
20
P5
2 NIGEL STEVENSON
DAVID TAYLOR
LIN
LIN
V
V
5
5
0:59:36 19
19

3 ROB KIRBY
GARY WOODHOUSE
WOL
WOL
V
V
6
5
1:03:08 18
18

4 RICHARD OLIVER
STEPHEN GARDNER
LIN
LIN
V
V
5
5
1:03:31 17
17

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUCY GUEST LIN JF 6 1:06:18 20
2 ROBERT ARIES RLS JM 6 1:06:30 19
3 THOMAS GILL NOT S 6 1:07:04 18
4 RICHARD HUMPHREYS GAI V 6 1:07:19 17
5 TOMASZ CHLIPALA WOL S 6 1:07:46 16
6 BEN GRIFFIN RLS J 6 1:08:54 15
7 DAVE HADLEY NOT V 6 1:10:00 14
8 ARCHIE MILES LIN V 6 1:10:25 13
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID TARBUCK
SEAN HINSLEY
WOL
WOL
V
V
6
7
1:14:04 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD MONGAN LIN J 7 0:32:34 20 P6
2 RICHARD SHEAHAN RUT VM 7 0:32:37 19 P6
3 JAMES RICHARDSON RUT V 7 0:33:24 18
4 ANDREW DOUGHTY NOT V 7 0:33:58 17
5 ANDREW LEGGATT BPR V 7 0:34:56 16
6 JANE MILLAR NOT VF 7 0:35:02 15
7 LEANNE BARNARD LIN F 7 0:35:28 14
8 ALEXANDRA FARMER SOL JF 7 0:38:08 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEATRIX HUISSOON
OSCAR HUISSOON
SOL
SOL
JF
JM
7
7
0:32:08 20
20

2 JOHN CLIVE
LOUISE CLIVE
GAI
GAI
V
VF
5
9
0:32:23 19
19

3 AMY HINSLEY
CLAIRE COOPER
WOL
WOL
JF
SF
7
8
0:32:32 18
18

4 MADISON COOKE
MOLLY COOKE
GAI
GAI
JF
JF
7
8
0:32:44 17
17

5 BECKY FARMER
ELIZABETH FRANKLIN
SOL
SOL
VF
VF
8
7
0:33:15 16
16

6 MICHAEL COCKERILL
LYNETTE SHAHMORADIAN
RUT
RUT
V
VF
7
8
0:34:22 15
15

7 DAVE BARNES
KATE JINKS
BPR
BPR
V
VF
7
7
0:36:04 1
1

8 SAM WILLARD
BEN ASTON
SOL
SOL
JM
JM
9
6
0:37:46 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARC HARDY WOL M 8 0:31:50 P6
2 RAY SIMMONS LIN VM 8 0:34:00 20 P7
3 EMMA SMITHSON RLS JF 8 0:34:52 19
4 ADAM PRICE NOT JM 8 0:35:08 18
5 LES WEATHERHEAD BPR VM 8 0:35:59 17
6 LIAM NELSON SOR VM 8 0:36:20 16
7 JOE BROWN GAI V 8 0:41:17 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JANET HARRIS
DAWN MUSSELL
RLS
RLS
VF
F
8
8
0:32:56 20
20

2 EMMA MILES
SUE SMITHSON
RLS
RLS
F
F
8
8
0:33:12 19
19

3 FREJA WEBBER
ELLIE LAWLEY
SOL
SOL
JF
JF
8
9
0:37:36 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CAMERON BANNATYNE PADDLE PLUS JM 9 0:34:18 P7
2 ABBIE FISHER LIN JF 9 0:34:20 P7
3 ANTONY MURR BPR VM 9 0:34:33 P7
4 JAMES BROWN RLS SM 9 0:35:23 20 P8
5 PHILL BURGESS ANK VM 9 0:36:03 19 P8
6 AMANDA MYLETT LIN VF 9 0:36:50 18
7 LINDSEY LACK LIN VF 9 0:37:10 17
8 PETA WILLINGALE RUT VF 9 0:38:03 16
9 ETHAN JACK SOR JM 9 0:38:15 15
10 JULIANNE WALTERS BPR VF 9 0:40:19 14
11 DUNCAN JACK SOR SM 9 0:40:41 13
12 LOISE HYDE HER VF 9 0:44:57 12
13 JONATHAN BLATCHLY NOT JM 9 0:48:17 11
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVER JACKSON
JACOB HAGE
LIN
4AS
J
J
9
9
0:34:59 20
20

2 KATH NADAL
MICK NADAL
NOT
NOT
VFC
VC
9
9
0:36:27 19
19

3 JACK WARD
LAURA TARBUCK
WOL
WOL
M
F
9
9
0:40:20 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KATIE WILLARD SOL JF U10F 0:19:16 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS ANDREWS LIN J U10M 0:15:44 20
2 KIT GRIFFIN RLS J U10M 0:16:28 19
3 ROBERT BURNETT SOL JM U10M 0:16:36 18
4 CONOR SIMMONS LIN JM U10M 0:18:04 17
5 ROBERT HYDE HER J U10M 0:19:13 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HANNAH GREENWOOD SOL JF U12F 0:16:58 20
2 STEPHANIE BLATCHLY NOT JF U12F 0:17:30 19
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Royal Leamington Spa CC 233 10
2 Lincoln CC 227 9
3 Nottingham CC 224 8
4 Wolverhampton CC 164 7
5 Gailey CC 153 6
6 Solihull 106 5
7 Anker Valley CC 92 4
8 Rutland CC 83 3
9 Burton Phoenix Racers 77 2
10 Soar CC 44 1
11 Hereford CC 26 1
12 4AS Newark 20 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div3 TAINE HOWLETT RLS J 3 1:20:30 20 P2
2 in Div3 BRETT SIRRELL RLS V 3 1:20:31 19 P2
1 in Div5_5 HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY
CHELSEA BROOKES
GAI
ANK
J
F
6
5
0:59:12 20
20
P5
1 in Div7 RICHARD MONGAN LIN J 7 0:32:34 20 P6
2 in Div7 RICHARD SHEAHAN RUT VM 7 0:32:37 19 P6
1 in Div8 MARC HARDY WOL M 8 0:31:50 P6
2 in Div8 RAY SIMMONS LIN VM 8 0:34:00 20 P7
1 in Div9 CAMERON BANNATYNE PADDLE PLUS JM 9 0:34:18 P7
2 in Div9 ABBIE FISHER LIN JF 9 0:34:20 P7
3 in Div9 ANTONY MURR BPR VM 9 0:34:33 P7
4 in Div9 JAMES BROWN RLS SM 9 0:35:23 20 P8
5 in Div9 PHILL BURGESS ANK VM 9 0:36:03 19 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality