Results
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | BRONTE HOLDEN | FOY | JF | 3 | rtd | |||
1 | 1 | EMMA HIELD | FOX | JF | 4 | 1:26:54 | ||
2 | 2 | FLORENCE DUFFIELD | NOR | JF | 4 | 1:26:56 | ||
3 | 3 | FREYA PETERS | RIC | JF | 3 | 1:27:02 | ||
4 | 4 | KATE CLARK | FOX | JF | 4 | 1:27:21 | ||
5 | 5 | EMMA RUSSELL | CLM | JF | 3 | 1:29:12 |
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | JOE 2 WEBB | RIC | J | 2 | dns | |||
16 | TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER | CLM | J | 3 | dsq | |||
17 | SPENCER ARMSTRONG | DEV | J | 3 | dsq | |||
18 | HARRY SHEARER | NOR | J | 2 | rtd | |||
19 | MATTHEW CALLOW | LBZ | J | 3 | rtd | |||
1 | 1 | CHARLIE SMITH | LBZ | J | 1 | 1:47:52 | ||
2 | 2 | MAX LITTLEWOOD | NOT | J | 2 | 1:47:54 | P1 | |
3 | 3 | JOE PETERSEN | BAN | J | 2 | 1:48:19 | P1 | |
4 | 4 | DAVID HATTON | CHE | J | 1 | 1:48:20 | ||
5 | 5 | ANDRAS KOVACS | WEY | JM | 2 | 1:48:47 | ||
6 | 6 | OSCAR MCKITTRICK | ELM | J | 2 | 1:48:49 | ||
7 | 7 | CHRISTOPHER CARSON | WEY | J | 2 | 1:53:03 | ||
8 | 8 | JOSHUA WESTWOOD | WEY | J | 2 | 1:53:53 | ||
9 | 9 | WILLIAM SMITHSON | RLS | J | 2 | 1:54:56 | ||
10 | 10 | KIEREN HAYWARD | NOR | J | 2 | 1:56:19 | ||
11 | 11 | TIMOTHY DOWDEN | NOR | J | 3 | 2:01:07 | ||
12 | 12 | JAMES HOW | NOR | J | 3 | 2:01:08 | ||
13 | 13 | THOMAS PICKERING | LBZ | J | 3 | 2:01:44 | ||
14 | 14 | ROBERT BARKWAY | BPS | JM | 3 | 2:03:40 |
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | LAURA WARBRICK | BSF | F | 4 | rtd | |||
12 | MELISSA JOHNSON | CLM | SF | 3 | rtd | |||
13 | JENNY SWALLOW | CHE | F | 3 | rtd | |||
1 | 1 | LIZZIE BROUGHTON | RIC | F | 2 | 1:54:22 | ||
2 | 2 | FAY LAMPH | WEY | F | 2 | 1:54:24 | ||
3 | 3 | SAMANTHA REES-CLARK | BAS | F | 2 | 1:54:26 | ||
4 | 4 | JENNY ILLIDGE | WOR | F | 2 | 1:56:11 | ||
5 | 5 | ALEX LANE | LON | F | 3 | 1:56:33 | ||
6 | 6 | KATHERINE BURBECK | RDG | F | 3 | 1:59:35 | ||
7 | 7 | JENNY WITHERS | ELM | F | 3 | 2:00:03 | ||
8 | 8 | ALICE MURPHY | BAN | F | 3 | 2:04:59 | ||
9 | 9 | CHRIS BLACKER | SOU | C | 7 | 2:28:46 | ||
10 | 10 | NICK ADNITT | IND | VC | 7 | 2:35:07 |
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | JAMES RUSSELL | CLM | S | 1 | rtd | |||
21 | SAM GLOVER | FOX | S | 2 | rtd | |||
1 | 1 | KEITH MOULE | CLM | S | 1 | 2:11:32 | ||
2 | 2 | TIM PENDLE | NOR | S | 1 | 2:11:33 | ||
3 | 3 | ZYGGY CHMIEL | NOT | S | 1 | 2:13:02 | ||
4 | 4 | MICHAEL GOODALL | ACU | S | 1 | 2:13:10 | ||
5 | 5 | TOM SHARPE | RIC | S | 1 | 2:14:50 | ||
6 | 6 | JONATHAN SIMMONS | WEY | S | 1 | 2:14:51 | ||
7 | 7 | BILLY BUTLER | LON | S | 1 | 2:16:59 | ||
8 | 8 | PETER WILKES | CLM | S | 1 | 2:17:01 | ||
9 | 9 | LEWIS DUFFIELD | CLM | S | 1 | 2:17:16 | ||
10 | 10 | GEORGE DURDEN | ELM | S | 1 | 2:18:39 | ||
11 | 11 | ROBERT POOLE | LBZ | S | 1 | 2:20:10 | ||
12 | 12 | JONATHAN O'GRADY | RUN | S | 1 | 2:20:11 | ||
13 | 13 | NICHOLAS ROMAIN | RIC | S | 1 | 2:20:15 | ||
14 | 14 | DECLAN STRONG | CLM | SM | 2 | 2:23:09 | ||
15 | 15 | CONNOR PETERS | LON | S | 1 | 2:23:13 | ||
16 | 16 | RADEK ZIELSKI | LON | S | 1 | 2:24:10 | ||
17 | 17 | SHAUNE WALSH | NOT | S | 1 | 2:26:11 | ||
18 | 18 | BEN HAYES | GAI | S | 2 | 2:27:44 | ||
19 | 19 | WILLIAM BIRD | LON | S | 2 | 2:33:48 |
No points were found for this race