# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NATHAN STRATHDEE PEN J 4 1:02:28 20
2 PIERS BARBER PEN VM 4 1:02:32 19
3 MARTIN TONGE RUN VM 4 1:03:14
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK CIVICO PEN SM 5 1:03:16 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID JEFFERIES
JOHN GILBERT
PEN
PEN
V
V
6
5
1:04:41 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TEIFION ROGERS CHE J 6 1:04:55 P5
2 PAUL ROEBUCK MAL V 6 1:08:37 20
3 BLAKE MAWSON-BURREN PEN J 6 1:08:49 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRIS ASHCROFT MAI VM 7 0:34:13
2 TEEJAE FREAR MAL VF 7 0:35:56 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM SHOULDER GLS J 8 0:36:36 20
2 JULIAN SELBY GLS VM 8 0:39:06 19
3 PAUL LISTER MAL V 8 0:43:06 1 ?D
4 MIKEY THORNBER GLS JM 8 0:43:10 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BOB MAWSON
JANE BURREN
PEN
PEN
VC
VC
8
8
0:47:38 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MARTIN HAUGHTON PEN VC 9 rtd
1 MATTHEW HOLMES PEN S 9 0:36:41 20 P8
2 KEV LOVETT GLS VM 9 0:40:46 19
3 DAVID LISTER MAL V 9 0:41:05 18
4 MATTHEW PARKER GLS JM 9 0:42:05 17
5 MANDY GREENAWAY PEN VF 9 0:44:55 16
6 MARTIN HEYWOOD GLS VM 9 0:45:32 15
7 IZZIE ROBERTS GLS JF 9 0:49:50 14
8 SARAH HAUGHTON PEN VF 9 1:08:22 13
8 PENNY LEWIS PEN VF 9 1:08:22 13
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CAITLIN MARLEY
NICOLE ALLISON
GLS
GLS
JF
JF
9
9
0:39:17 20
20

2 JAMES MCCAGUE
DAN SNOW
GLS
GLS
SC
SM
9
9
0:39:43 19
19

3 HANNAH SENIOR
REBECCA SELBY
GLS
GLS
JF
JF
9
9
0:42:31 18
18

4 ALISHA HEDISON
NIKKI BROUGHTON
GLS
GLS
JF
JF
9
9
0:51:25 17
17

5 HOWARD HOLMES
SARAH GARG
PEN
PEN
VC
VC
9
9
0:55:44 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANNABEL TAYLOR GLS JF U10F 0:24:31 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELLIE BEEDHAM GLS JF U12F 0:21:38 20
2 ISOBEL PARKER GLS JF U12F 0:22:58 19
3 ELLAN WOODWARD GLS JF U12F 0:24:52 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEON TOMLINSON PEN JM U12M 0:23:00 20
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Pennine CC 226 10
2 Glanford & Scunthorpe CC 223 9
3 Malton & Norton 59 8
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div6 TEIFION ROGERS CHE J 6 1:04:55 P5
1 in Div9 MATTHEW HOLMES PEN S 9 0:36:41 20 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality