# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JONATHAN O'GRADY RUN S 1 1:34:16 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES MAYERS RUN V 2 1:35:06 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ANDREW KELLY RUN V 3 rtd
1 TOM DAWSON FOX S 3 1:35:57 P2
2 ANDREW HASTWELL RUN V 3 1:36:12 20 P2
3 NIGEL JONES NOT VM 3 1:44:00
4 STEPHEN MARNELL RUN V 3 1:46:52 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHN BROADHEAD
CHRIS DAVISON
RUN
RUN
V
V
3
3
1:38:19 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
LIAM KING MAD V 4 dns
GEORGE BARRETT-HAGUE MAD SM 5 dns
1 GEORGE RANDALL TRE J 4 1:16:49 20
2 ADRIAN FISHER MAD V 4 1:16:59 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JEFFERY PARKER
GRAEME HAIGH
TRE
TRE
V
S
4
4
1:13:27 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
REBECCA STORM MAD JF 5 dns
1 JAMES ROBERTS CHE SM 5 1:17:43 20 P4
2 RON WILLIAMS RUN V 5 1:18:37 19
3 SCOTT WILSON DUD V 5 1:20:00 18
4 GEORGIA HUNT CHE F 5 1:20:41 17
5 BRANDON WILSON DUD J 5 1:22:49 16
6 MARK FINCH MAD V 5 1:25:19 15 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSHUA EDWARDS
JON COVENTRY
RUN
RUN
S
SM
4
8
1:12:32 20
20

P4
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RONA FISHBURN CHE JF 6 1:19:34 20 P5
2 LEE BENTLEY DUD S 6 1:25:30 19
3 OWEN WILSON DUD J 6 1:50:24 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROGER WILLIAMS
ROBERT SCHOLEY
CHE
CHE
V
V
6
6
1:16:30 20
20
P5
P5
2 NEIL EVANS
RACHEL CLARKE
MAD
MAD
V
SF
5
8
1:21:35 19
19

P7
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELLIOT COOPS TRE J 7 0:35:23 20 P6
2 TIMEA HARRIS CHE SF 7 0:35:38 19 P6
3 RAY STAMP CHE V 7 0:37:04 18
4 MARK PETCHER DUD V 7 0:37:12 17
5 CHRIS GASH DCP V 7 0:37:48
6 CHRIS ASHCROFT PEN VM 7 0:38:17
7 KAMALA SEN DCP VF 7 0:38:28
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREW MILLEST
NATALIE ABBOTT
MAD
MAD
V
VF
5
9
0:34:25 20
20

2 ANDREW HARGRAVES
EMMA CRONIN
TRE
TRE
S
SF
5
9
0:34:56 19
19

3 MARIE MYATT
MARIE LATHAM
TRE
TRE
F
SF
7
7
0:35:30 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM MARSH TRE J 8 0:37:40 20 P7
2 MICHELLE SANDERSON DUD F 8 0:38:50 19
3 JULIA KAY MAD VF 8 0:39:10 18
4 GRANIA MILLER IND V 8 0:39:18
5 KEIRON NOONAN DUD J 8 0:40:48 17
6 HELEN RANDALL TRE VF 8 0:41:37 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARGARET HUYTON
MARY WHITE
MAD
MAD
VF
VF
8
8
0:34:41 20
20
P7
P7
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
BARRY DAVIES IND VM 9 dns
1 LIZ WILLIAMS RUN SF 9 0:38:13 20 P8
2 KIRSTY BENTLEY DUD F 9 0:47:38 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FERYAL MELVILLE
ROSE CRAGG
MAD
MAD
SF
SF
9
9
0:43:58 20
20

2 JACKY MCKENNY
MARTIN MCKENNY
DUD
DUD
VF
VM
9
9
0:58:27 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
CONNIE ASHCROFT PEN JF U10F dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
WILLIAM KING MAD J U10M dns
1 RYAN BENTLEY DUD J U10M 0:16:16 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONNOR BENTLEY DUD J U12M 0:14:49 20
2 DANIEL NOONAN DUD J U12M 0:15:27 19
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Macclesfield & District CC 210 10
2 Runcorn CC 198 9
3 Trentham 190 8
4 Duddon CC 164 7
5 Chester CC 134 6
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div3 TOM DAWSON FOX S 3 1:35:57 P2
2 in Div3 ANDREW HASTWELL RUN V 3 1:36:12 20 P2
1 in Div5 JAMES ROBERTS CHE SM 5 1:17:43 20 P4
1 in Div5_5 JOSHUA EDWARDS
JON COVENTRY
RUN
RUN
S
SM
4
8
1:12:32 20
20

P4
1 in Div6 RONA FISHBURN CHE JF 6 1:19:34 20 P5
1 in Div6_6 ROGER WILLIAMS
ROBERT SCHOLEY
CHE
CHE
V
V
6
6
1:16:30 20
20
P5
P5
2 in Div6_6 NEIL EVANS
RACHEL CLARKE
MAD
MAD
V
SF
5
8
1:21:35 19
19

P7
1 in Div7 ELLIOT COOPS TRE J 7 0:35:23 20 P6
2 in Div7 TIMEA HARRIS CHE SF 7 0:35:38 19 P6
1 in Div8 SAM MARSH TRE J 8 0:37:40 20 P7
1 in Div8_8 MARGARET HUYTON
MARY WHITE
MAD
MAD
VF
VF
8
8
0:34:41 20
20
P7
P7
1 in Div9 LIZ WILLIAMS RUN SF 9 0:38:13 20 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality