# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUKE BOWYER ELM S 1 1:19:24
2 CONNOR PETERS LON S 1 1:19:25 20
3 JAMES KING FOX S 1 1:20:56 19
4 ANDREW DANIELS LON S 1 1:25:39 18 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MAX HARPER BAN J 2 rtd
JOSHUA WESTWOOD FOX S 2 rtd
1 BEN HANSELL BAS SM 2 1:22:33 20
2 WILL SCAMMELL LON J 2 1:22:40 19
3 CAMERON KELLY BAS S 2 1:22:44 18
4 JAMES HINVES SOU V 2 1:25:37 17
5 TOM DAWSON FOX S 2 1:26:42 16
6 ARTHUR URQUHART BAN J 2 1:31:43 15 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIZZIE POLGREEN
BILLY BUTLER
FOX
FOX
F
S
3
1
1:19:30 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
HARRY VENESS BAS J 3 rtd
MARCUS FOLEY ELM J 3 rtd
JACOB MILLARD FOX J 3 rtd
1 JENNY WITHERS ELM F 3 1:25:05 P2
2 MATTHEW HINVES SOU J 3 1:25:33 20 P2
3 JAMES TREADGOLD RDG V 3 1:26:09 19 P2
4 DANIEL GRIMSEY SOU J 3 1:26:10 18 P2
5 DUNCAN EDWARDS RDG S 3 1:28:02 17
6 THOMAS CRONK LON S 3 1:28:06 16
7 JARVIS MACNAB PAN J 3 1:29:07 15
8 BRIAN GREENHAM RDG V 3 1:29:08 14
9 NICK HERBERT FOX V 3 1:30:06 13
10 DOM MURPHY BAN V 3 1:30:21 12
11 LENNY CLARK RAF S 3 1:31:44
12 REBECCA SEIKA BAN F 3 1:32:18 11
13 ROBIN FLACK BAN SM 3 1:32:21 10
14 DAMON GRIMSEY SOU V 3 1:34:29 9
15 GEORGE URQUHART BAN J 3 1:37:20 8 ?D
16 CHRIS BLACKER SOU S 3 1:44:56 7 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
THOMAS MARAUN
DEAN WISE
FOX
FOX
VM
S
3
3
rtd

1 THOMAS LEISSING
JEREMY FREELAND
FOX
FOX
S
V
3
3
1:19:34 20
20
P2
P2
2 JAMES NEW
KATHERINE WILSON
RDG
RDG
S
F
3
3
1:22:46 19
19

3 STEPHEN LEONARD
SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE
PAN
PAN
J
J
3
3
1:24:24 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ANNELIES FLACK BAN F 4 rtd
EVAN SHEPHARD RDG S 4 rtd
1 CHRIS BOOTH FOX S 4 0:58:01 20 P3
2 KATE HIPKINS LON JF 4 0:58:39 19
3 NICK STORMONT FOX SM 4 0:59:08 18
4 JAMES BENNETT CKP J 4 0:59:10 17
5 EAMON QUIGLEY RIC V 4 0:59:24
6 XAVIER HINVES SOU J 4 0:59:27 16
7 MARK PEARCE LON VM 4 0:59:39 15
8 MATTHEW PICKIN FOX S 4 0:59:47 14
9 CHARLIE MORRIS FOX J 4 0:59:48 13
10 ANDY FIELD RDG VM 4 1:00:11 12
11 FELIX MACKEN CKP JM 4 1:00:37 11
12 ALEX VENESS BAS J 4 1:00:42 10
13 JASON BELL BAN V 4 1:01:03 9
14 DANIEL GORST SOU J 4 1:01:13 8
15 MATTHEW DRAY CKP JM 4 1:01:18 7
16 DAVID JAULT BAN V 4 1:01:41 6
17 JAMIE COX BAS V 5 1:02:30 5
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IMOGEN COLLINS
RORY TIETEMA
RDG
RDG
F
JM
4
4
0:54:10 20
20

2 STEVE WILLIS
TIRIL SANDE
SOU
SOU
V
SF
4
4
0:54:30 19
19

3 KIERAN TODD
ALEX BOWYER
FOX
RAF
J
S
4
4
0:54:44 18

4 NICK KAY
DENNIS STORMONT
FOX
FOX
V
V
4
4
0:56:42 17
17

5 NICK BARNETT
ADAM DUMOLO
FOX
FOX
V
S
4
4
0:57:16 16
16

6 JONATHAN FENWICK
DAVID RIDGELY
LON
LON
V
V
4
4
0:57:38 15
15

7 ROBIN TILBURY
MATT WESTALL
PAN
PAN
V
S
5
4
0:57:57 14
14

8 ANDY FLACK
MAX DAVISON
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
4
1:05:10 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
TOMMY EWART-BROOKES FOX JM 5 rtd
DES HAYES RDG VM 5 rtd
1 FRANK NASH FOX J 5 1:00:58 20 P4
2 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU J 5 1:00:59 19 P4
3 STEVEN BUSH DEV SM 5 1:01:04 P4
4 BOB EDMOND-SEAL FOX V 5 1:01:31 18
5 MASON DURANT FOX SM 5 1:02:33 17
6 HERIBERT RAMROTH FOX V 5 1:03:08 16
7 RICHARD REMINGTON FOX V 5 1:03:22 15
8 SOPHIE LONG FOX JF 5 1:03:26 14
9 OLIVER TICKELL FOX V 5 1:03:29 13
10 JOE WHITTAKER RIC J 5 1:03:30
11 CHRIS BATES FOX VM 5 1:03:31 12
12 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL S 5 1:03:45
13 ANNIE WEBSTER FOX F 5 1:03:53 11
14 CHARLES LANGLANDS SOU V 5 1:03:57 10
15 GAVIN LUKE PAN V 5 1:04:04 9
16 TREVOR JENKINS LON S 5 1:04:18 8
17 LEO GREEN LON SM 5 1:06:00 7
18 PHIL MUSGRAVE RDG VM 5 1:06:04 6
19 GUY BYRD BAN J 5 1:06:09 5
20 MARK LATCHEM BAN S 5 1:06:33 4
21 GEORGE FIRTH LON J 5 1:06:34 3
22 MIKE CROSSMAN RDG V 5 1:08:25 1 ?D
23 SOPHIE MITCHELL LON SF 5 1:08:41 1 ?D
24 ANDY SOLWAY FOX V 5 1:10:09 1 ?D
25 HENK SMITH POO VM 5 1:10:18 ?D
26 BRIAN HAMMOND RDG V 5 1:39:02 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JERRY CONWAY
RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
V
V
5
5
0:58:14 20
20

2 NIGEL FRANKLAND
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
V
VF
4
6
0:58:16 19
19

3 MIRIAM GRAHAM
DAVID SACKMAN
RDG
RDG
VF
V
6
4
0:58:21 18
18

4 STEWART CHIPPINGTON
IAN ROBSON
LON
LON
S
V
5
5
0:59:13 17
17

5 WILL HARTE
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5
0:59:23 16
16

6 CAROLINE WALKER
PETER WALKER
PAN
PAN
VF
V
6
5
0:59:27 15
15

7 MARIA MUSGAARD
MORTEN LIDEGAARD
FOX
FOX
F
VM
6
4
1:01:46 14
14

8 GRAHAM WARLAND
GARY HARPER
BAN
BAN
V
V
6
5
1:01:48 13
13

9 ENDA RYAN
NIGEL JEFFRESON
SOU
SOU
V
V
5
5
1:03:05 12
12

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
NOAH MOXON BAN J 6 rtd
1 DOMINIC RAVEN LON J 6 1:04:42 20 P5
2 STEPHANE HELLE FOX SM 6 1:04:45 19 P5
3 MORGAN TADMAN FOX J 6 1:04:58 18 P5
4 MARC GUTTERIDGE RDG VM 6 1:05:32 17
5 MATTHEW TURNER CKP JM 6 1:05:36 16
6 MIKE HARLOW RIC V 6 1:06:01
7 CHRIS BAKER FOX VM 6 1:07:01 15
8 ASHLEY WHITTAKER RIC V 7 1:07:19 P6
9 LIZ MURNAGHAN BAS VF 6 1:07:21 14
10 DOMINIC STANLEY FOX J 6 1:07:34 13
11 ROSS MACKEN CKP SM 6 1:07:36 12
12 MICHAEL WALTER FOX V 6 1:07:43 11
13 HENRY EDMOND-SEAL FOX J 6 1:07:51 10
14 STUART HUTCHINSON RDG S 6 1:08:13 9
15 HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN J 6 1:09:22 8
16 ALAN ARCHONDAKIS LON V 6 1:09:27 7
17 CAI THOMAS EAL J 6 1:10:35
18 SEUMAS MUNRO RDG V 6 1:13:06 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STUART BELL
JONPAUL MCCOURT
DEV
DEV
V
SM
5
7
0:59:59

P5
2 JOANNA CLARKE
JACOB PARKER
SOU
SOU
F
J
6
6
1:00:07 20
20
P5
P5
3 JAMES DONOVAN
TOM DONOVAN
LON
LON
JM
JM
6
6
1:00:37 19
19
P5
P5
4 SIOBHAN URQUHART
HELEN HARPER
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
6
6
1:01:05 18
18

5 DOMINIQUE LUCAS
CATHERINE GAFFARD
RDG
RDG
V
VF
6
6
1:02:54 17
17

6 VICKY METCALFE
FAY BUTLER
PAN
PAN
VF
VF
6
7
1:03:06 16
16

7 JAMES MITCHELL
TOBY HEXT
BAN
BAN
J
JM
5
7
1:03:37 15
15

8 JULIAN KNIGHT
PIP KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
V
JF
6
6
1:04:35 14
14

9 BECCI MORRIS
PETER ROTHERY
FOX
FOX
VF
VM
7
6
1:09:01 13
13

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ALFIE BROWN EAL J 7 dns
HARRY FREELAND FOX J 7 rtd
1 DYLON LEVY BAN SM 7 0:32:19 20 P6
2 ALEX GREENAWAY FOX SM 7 0:32:24 19 P6
3 TREVOR DU PLOOY FOX V 7 0:32:42 18 P6
4 TOM ROWE FOX JM 7 0:32:51 17 P6
5 TOMMY FITZGERALD PAN JM 7 0:32:53 16 P6
6 MADELEINE PEARCE LON JF 7 0:32:59 15 P6
7 LEO VILLARUEL EAL J 7 0:33:04 P6
8 LOUIS SUEN CKP SM 7 0:33:45 14
9 DEREK SILBY BAN V 7 0:33:48 13
10 CHARLIE CRAMER SOU J 7 0:34:18 12
11 RIA CHIPPINGTON LON JF 7 0:34:21 11
12 JOHN CARLO DIMACULANGAN BAN JM 7 0:34:26 10
13 STEFANIE REISS FOX SF 7 0:34:28 9
14 PAUL SELLER FOX SM 7 0:34:31 8
15 PAUL SANDY BAS S 8 0:34:35 7 P7
16 EMILY RAYNER FOX SF 7 0:34:36 6
17 CHRIS PEARSON HEN V 7 0:34:51 5
18 IMOGEN STREET WOK JF 7 0:35:11 4
19 IAN PALMER PAN V 7 0:35:21 3
20 SAM WELLER DEV SM 7 0:36:10
21 DAWN SIMPKINS BAN VF 7 0:36:51 2
22 OLIVER JAULT BAN J 7 0:37:29 1 ?D
23 FIONA MACLEOD BAN VF 7 0:37:39 1 ?D
24 STEVE PERRY BAN VM 7 0:38:04 1 ?D
25 DAN SLOAN DEV SM 7 0:39:43 ?D
26 ARTHUR WROE-PATTULLO FOX JM 7 0:40:07 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CASPER ANDERSEN
HOLLY MOBBS
BAS
BAS
JM
JF
8
6
0:31:14 20
20

2 MIKE TADMAN
ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
V
VF
7
7
0:31:17 19
19

3 FELICITY DYNDOR
RACHAEL NIXON
BAN
BAN
F
F
7
7
0:31:27 18
18

4 CHRISTINE PETERSEN
SIMON PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VF
V
7
7
0:31:44 17
17

5 STEPHEN GOULD
JACK CLARK
FOX
FOX
VM
S
6
8
0:31:47 16
16

6 JULIA HALL
KLARA JEPSON
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
7
7
0:31:58 15
15

7 SAM PEARCE
RAY PEARCE
BAN
BAN
S
V
8
6
0:32:13 14
14

8 DAVID WOODCOCK
ZOE DYNDOR
BAN
BAN
V
SF
7
8
0:32:17 13
13

9 CHARLIE FREELAND
RORY BISHOP
FOX
FOX
J
J
7
7
0:32:19 12
12

10 ROB SIBLEY
DEBBIE HUNTER
FOX
FOX
V
VF
6
8
0:32:23 11
11

11 DAVE HOWIE
TINA LOOI
BAS
BAS
V
VF
5
9
0:32:37 10
10

12 DIANA HOTCHKISS
CHRISTOPHER HOTCHKISS
IND
ACU
F
VM
7
7
0:32:41

13 EDDIE LEE
TONY JACOBS
LON
LON
VM
V
7
7
0:32:42 9
9

14 PHOEBE HARBRIDGE-HUI
VICKI ELSON-SMITH
RDG
RDG
JF
VF
7
8
0:32:49 8
8

P7
15 NIKKI JACOBY
TIMEA MUSZKA
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
7
7
0:32:57 7
7

16 PHIL AMEY
RICHARD HEWITT
SOU
SOU
V
V
7
7
0:34:09 6
6

17 KITTY KNIGHT
DAVID WATERS
FOX
FOX
JF
V
7
7
0:34:59 1
1

18 MALCOLM GILKS
PAUL SMITH
BAN
BAN
VM
V
9
6
0:35:37 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PATRICK RUDOZ FOX SM 8 0:33:23 20 P7
2 LANCE SUNGA BAN JM 8 0:33:28 19 P7
3 SHIRLEY KEETON PAN VF 8 0:34:26 18 P7
4 RACHEL TEMPLE-FRY BAN F 8 0:34:29 17 P7
5 RACHAEL SPANTON RDG SF 8 0:34:34 16 P7
6 JOHANNA RAMROTH FOX SF 8 0:34:39 15 P7
7 JIM KEW BAS VM 8 0:34:56 14 P7
8 GABRIEL POPHAM FOX J 8 0:35:02 13 P7
9 JOSHUA PERRY BAN J 8 0:35:34 12
10 MARTINE HUISMAN SOU VF 8 0:35:47 11
11 WILLIAM PEPPER BAN J 8 0:35:53 10
12 SIMON LIDDIARD FOX SM 8 0:36:03 9
13 DAVID RUSSELL PAN JM 8 0:36:11 8
14 JODY BARKER RDG F 8 0:36:15 7
15 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL J 8 0:36:47
16 NATHAN MORRIS BAS JM 8 0:37:04 6
17 ROBERT AMES BAS VM 8 0:37:09 5
18 CEREDIG THOMAS EAL VM 8 0:37:10
19 ROSA DAVISON BAN JF 8 0:37:19 4
20 JASPER BELL BAN J 8 0:38:09 3
21 GEORGIA FENWICK LON JF 8 0:39:14 1 ?D
22 MAIRI FRANKLIN FOX JF 8 0:40:24 1 ?D
23 SHARON CRUISE SOU F 8 0:40:40 1 ?D
24 ROBYN WEBB BAN F 8 0:43:59 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALAN EBBAGE
CAROLINE EBBAGE
BAS
BAS
V
VF
8
8
0:33:08 20
20
P7
P7
2 DEBBIE HUNT
STEPHEN HIGHAM
BAN
BAN
VF
VM
8
8
0:34:57 19
19

3 JANE GLYNN
DAVID HUGHES
BEJ
BEJ
VF
V
8
8
0:36:21 18
18

4 JACQUI SMITH
ABIGAIL BECK
BAN
BAN
VF
JF
8
9
0:37:14 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GREG MOOK FOX SM 9 0:34:18 P7
2 LOUIS RAWLINSON CKP JM 9 0:36:37 20 P8
3 RACHEL NELSON RDG JF 9 0:37:22 19
4 DENI PANEV FOX JM 9 0:37:26 18
5 LUCY GINSBURG FOX SF 9 0:38:40 17
6 MICHAEL SIMPSON BAS V 9 0:38:43 16
7 ELLIE KEW BAS JF 9 0:38:50 15
8 JESSICA FRASER FOX JF 9 0:39:57 14
9 GEORGE SCAMMELL LON VM 9 0:40:07 13
10 ADAM NILAND FOX JM 9 0:41:49 12
11 DEBBIE CARPENTER BAS VF 9 0:41:57 11
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
ANDRE HINVES
SOU
SOU
JF
JM
9
9
0:35:50 20
20

2 GEMMA PROSSER
GRACE PROBITTS
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
9
9
0:35:54 19
19

3 JOANNA LYDER
JUSHANAE WILLIAMS
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
9
9
0:38:03 18
18

4 ARCHIE TYACK
JULIAN GLORIA
FOX
FOX
JM
JM
9
9
0:39:24 17
17

5 SHIRLEY WATERHOUSE
DEBBIE ANDERSON
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
9
9
0:41:11 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELIZABETH HARTE BAN JF U10F 0:21:37 20
2 OLIVIA VILLARUEL EAL JF U10F 0:22:16 19
3 ISABELLA MURPHY BAN JF U10F 0:22:18 18
4 CATHERINE BECK BAN JF U10F 0:24:10 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GRUFF THOMAS EAL JM U10M 0:17:35 20
2 TOBY RAVEN LON JM U10M 0:18:43 19
3 JACK NILAND FOX JM U10M 0:18:53 18
4 JACK RAVEN LON JM U10M 0:20:07 17
5 BRUNO MUSZKA RDG JM U10M 0:20:33 16
6 JENSEN MACNAB PAN J U10M 0:24:17 15
7 THOMAS KING FOX JM U10M 0:26:58 14
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK RAVEN
TOBY RAVEN
LON
LON
JM
JM
U10M
U10M
0:16:50 20
20

2 ISABELLA MURPHY
ELIZABETH HARTE
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
0:23:26 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IZZY BAYLISS BAN JF U12F 0:18:10 20
2 BETH PERRY SOU JF U12F 0:18:26 19
3 CATHERINE LONG FOX JF U12F 0:19:10 18
4 ANNABEL HUTCHINSON RDG JF U12F 0:19:29 17
5 NORA JEPSON FOX JF U12F 0:19:50 16
6 EVE RISBRIDGER BAN JF U12F 0:21:38 15
7 ETAIN BARRY BAN JF U12F 0:23:13 14
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KOEN AYRAN FOX JM U12M 0:17:26 20
2 ALI KABEER WOK J U12M 0:17:57 19
3 FLETCHER CRAMER SOU J U12M 0:18:18 18
4 CHARLIE BEESON RDG JM U12M 0:19:38 17
5 CORMAC TIETEMA RDG J U12M 0:19:45 16
6 JOSEPH ELLIS BAN JM U12M 0:20:59 15
7 WILLIAM LARNER BAN J U12M 0:21:17 14
8 JAMES LYNN BAN JM U12M 0:22:25 13
9 LEONARDO LUPPI FOX JM U12M 0:24:50 12
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KOEN AYRAN
CATHERINE LONG
FOX
FOX
JM
JF
U12M
U12F
0:15:34 20
20

2 BETH PERRY
FLETCHER CRAMER
SOU
SOU
JF
J
U12F
U12M
0:15:45 19
19

3 WILLIAM LARNER
IZZY BAYLISS
BAN
BAN
J
JF
U12M
U12F
0:15:56 18
18

4 CORMAC TIETEMA
CHARLIE BEESON
RDG
RDG
J
JM
U12M
U12M
0:16:36 17
17

5 EVE RISBRIDGER
JAMES LYNN
BAN
BAN
JF
JM
U12F
U12M
0:19:15 16
16

# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Falcon CC 235 10
2 Southampton CC 232 9
3 Reading CC 224 8
4 Banbury & District 216 7
5 Longridge CC 214 6
6 Basingstoke CC 198 5
7 Pangbourne CC 184 4
8 Cokethorpe School CC 97 3
9 Bourne End Jun Sports Club 36 2
10 Henley CC 5 1
11 Wokingham CC 4 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div3 JENNY WITHERS ELM F 3 1:25:05 P2
2 in Div3 MATTHEW HINVES SOU J 3 1:25:33 20 P2
3 in Div3 JAMES TREADGOLD RDG V 3 1:26:09 19 P2
4 in Div3 DANIEL GRIMSEY SOU J 3 1:26:10 18 P2
1 in Div3_3 THOMAS LEISSING
JEREMY FREELAND
FOX
FOX
S
V
3
3
1:19:34 20
20
P2
P2
1 in Div4 CHRIS BOOTH FOX S 4 0:58:01 20 P3
1 in Div5 FRANK NASH FOX J 5 1:00:58 20 P4
2 in Div5 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU J 5 1:00:59 19 P4
3 in Div5 STEVEN BUSH DEV SM 5 1:01:04 P4
1 in Div6 DOMINIC RAVEN LON J 6 1:04:42 20 P5
2 in Div6 STEPHANE HELLE FOX SM 6 1:04:45 19 P5
3 in Div6 MORGAN TADMAN FOX J 6 1:04:58 18 P5
8 in Div6 ASHLEY WHITTAKER RIC V 7 1:07:19 P6
1 in Div6_6 STUART BELL
JONPAUL MCCOURT
DEV
DEV
V
SM
5
7
0:59:59

P5
2 in Div6_6 JOANNA CLARKE
JACOB PARKER
SOU
SOU
F
J
6
6
1:00:07 20
20
P5
P5
3 in Div6_6 JAMES DONOVAN
TOM DONOVAN
LON
LON
JM
JM
6
6
1:00:37 19
19
P5
P5
1 in Div7 DYLON LEVY BAN SM 7 0:32:19 20 P6
2 in Div7 ALEX GREENAWAY FOX SM 7 0:32:24 19 P6
3 in Div7 TREVOR DU PLOOY FOX V 7 0:32:42 18 P6
4 in Div7 TOM ROWE FOX JM 7 0:32:51 17 P6
5 in Div7 TOMMY FITZGERALD PAN JM 7 0:32:53 16 P6
6 in Div7 MADELEINE PEARCE LON JF 7 0:32:59 15 P6
7 in Div7 LEO VILLARUEL EAL J 7 0:33:04 P6
15 in Div7 PAUL SANDY BAS S 8 0:34:35 7 P7
14 in Div7_7 PHOEBE HARBRIDGE-HUI
VICKI ELSON-SMITH
RDG
RDG
JF
VF
7
8
0:32:49 8
8

P7
1 in Div8 PATRICK RUDOZ FOX SM 8 0:33:23 20 P7
2 in Div8 LANCE SUNGA BAN JM 8 0:33:28 19 P7
3 in Div8 SHIRLEY KEETON PAN VF 8 0:34:26 18 P7
4 in Div8 RACHEL TEMPLE-FRY BAN F 8 0:34:29 17 P7
5 in Div8 RACHAEL SPANTON RDG SF 8 0:34:34 16 P7
6 in Div8 JOHANNA RAMROTH FOX SF 8 0:34:39 15 P7
7 in Div8 JIM KEW BAS VM 8 0:34:56 14 P7
8 in Div8 GABRIEL POPHAM FOX J 8 0:35:02 13 P7
1 in Div8_8 ALAN EBBAGE
CAROLINE EBBAGE
BAS
BAS
V
VF
8
8
0:33:08 20
20
P7
P7
1 in Div9 GREG MOOK FOX SM 9 0:34:18 P7
2 in Div9 LOUIS RAWLINSON CKP JM 9 0:36:37 20 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality