# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONNOR PETERS LON S 1 1:31:26
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEO TURNELL-RITSON EXE S 2 1:31:12 20
2 DANIEL PALMER FOY S 2 1:31:17 19
3 MATT COLLINGE FOY J 2 1:32:36 18
4 STAN MISSEN BOA V 2 1:32:38 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RYAN PEARCE
HARRY GILBERT
FOY
FOY
S
S
2
3
1:30:25 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THOMAS STEER FOY JM 3 1:44:41 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHAEL SOUTHEY
STEVEN RILEY
FOY
FOY
S
S
2
4
1:30:22 20
20

2 JAMIE PIPER
COLIN HEARD
EXE
EXE
V
V
3
3
1:34:08 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TRISH DAVEY EXE VF 4 1:08:42 20
2 JOHN EDYVEAN FOY VM 4 1:08:44 19
3 DAVID PARKER EXE V 4 1:08:58 18
4 BENJAMIN CABRERA FOY J 4 1:10:09 17
5 JOE LEACH TRU SM 4 1:11:46 16
6 ADRIAN HENSON WEY V 4 1:12:15
7 SEB SHAW FLA SM 4 1:13:54
8 GAVIN LEWIS GLO VM 4 1:18:08 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE
ALICE BRAY
FOY
FOY
J
JF
4
4
1:05:21 20
20

2 MATTHEW DRAY
FELIX MACKEN
CKP
CKP
JM
SM
4
4
1:05:22

3 LES TIMMINS
WILLIAM SHARPE
TRU
TRU
V
V
4
4
1:12:35 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MITCHELL HOCKIN EXE SM 5 1:12:37 20 P4
2 TIM CROSSWOOD TAM V 5 1:14:06 19
3 OSCAR PARTRIDGE TRU J 5 1:14:07 18
4 GARY PARTRIDGE TRU V 5 1:14:30 17
5 JENNA FERRIS TRU SF 5 1:14:46 16
6 TIM IVES ACU VM 5 1:17:11
7 SAM TAYLOR EXE JM 5 1:17:20 15
8 PHIL SCHNEPP EXE VM 5 1:20:25 14
9 ISAAC JADAV TRU J 5 1:20:50 13
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID MOORE
MARTYN COLLINGE
FOY
FOY
V
V
5
5
1:10:00 20
20

2 MARK PETERS
ANDY PARRITT
FOY
FOY
V
V
6
4
1:11:21 19
19

3 JULIAN FRY
RICHARD WALKER
TAM
TAM
S
V
5
5
1:12:32 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ALEX WARD IND SM 6 dsq
1 GEORGE BROOKS FLA JM 6 1:14:35 P5
2 LENA KRAUS FOY SF 6 1:17:48 20
3 RICHARD WARD IND V 6 1:19:01
4 IAN KERSHAW GLO V 6 1:19:26 19
5 BRIAN GREENAWAY FOY V 6 1:19:31 18
6 DAVE MALLINSON RMK SM 6 1:19:36
7 MATTHEW TURNER CKP JM 6 1:19:40
8 DUNCAN BANKS EXE VM 6 1:19:57 17
9 TOM HAMMON TRU V 6 1:20:08 16
10 MATTHEW THOMAS TRU SM 6 1:21:34 15
11 STEVE RIMEN GLO VM 6 1:22:22 14
12 ALLY PARRITT FOY VF 6 1:22:43 13
13 ALISTAIR JOHNSON-FERGUSON EXE JM 7 1:24:07 12
14 ROB SHAW BUD SM 6 1:24:45 11
15 CHARLOTTE CREAMER LBZ SF 6 1:29:54 ?D
16 DAVID WEBB GLO VM 6 1:32:04 1 ?D
17 MARK WARD BUD SM 6 1:40:39 1 ?D
18 NICOLA HAMMOND BUD SF 6 1:40:40 1 ?D
19 PAUL DIFFEY BUD SM 6 1:45:25 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SIMON HAMMOND
KEIRAN HAMMOND
BUD
BUD
V
J
6
6
1:11:02 20
20
P5
P5
2 LOUIS SUEN
JAMES MCDONALD
CKP
CKP
SM
JM
7
6
1:12:04
P5
P5
3 ANDY ENGLAND
STEPHEN COTTON
GLO
GLO
VM
VM
5
7
1:13:43 19
19

4 CAITLIN IRWIN
BEN CRAWLEY
FOY
FOY
JF
JM
6
6
1:17:31 18
18

5 PAUL HACKWELL
JONATHAN HACKWELL
TRU
TRU
VM
VM
7
7
1:20:16 17
17

6 ALEX BRAY
WILL HOMES
EXE
EXE
JM
SM
6
6
1:20:18 16
16

7 SAMUEL JADAV
MARK JADAV
TRU
TRU
J
V
6
6
1:21:34 1
1

8 JULIA HUNTINGFORD
GEORGINA PITTS
EXE
EXE
JF
JF
7
9
1:27:56 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZAC NORTON FLA JM 9 0:42:59 P5
2 RUPERT COOMBER FOY V 7 0:44:58 20 P6
3 JOHN WRIGHTSON BRI SM 7 0:45:08 19 P6
4 PAUL ROSE TAM V 7 0:46:27 18
5 SAM JOHNSON EXE SM 7 0:47:02 17
6 BRENDAN MOORE FOY VM 7 0:47:28 16
7 STEPHEN GILBERT FOY VM 7 0:47:54 15
8 TOM WATTS TRU S 7 0:48:24 14
9 SOPHIE WATTS TRU JF 7 0:50:18 13
10 CRAIG KNIGHT TRU VM 7 1:11:58 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEVE GRANT
PETER FROST
TRU
TRU
VM
VM
7
7
0:44:11 20
20

2 JAMIE PARTRIDGE
JASMINE THOMAS
TRU
TRU
J
JF
7
7
0:45:05 19
19

3 PAUL POSTILL
CASSIE BYERS
TRU
TRU
V
F
7
7
0:45:26 18
18

4 BECKY FRENCH
ERNIE LLOYD
EXE
EXE
SF
VM
7
7
0:46:21 17
17

5 OWEN HILL
CHARLIE WATERS
LAU
LAU
JM
JF
8
8
0:48:18 16
16

6 MYLES REDWOOD
OLLIE BATH
LAU
LAU
JM
JM
8
8
0:49:15 1
1

7 RUBY MEAD
ELLA TOMLIN
LAU
LAU
JF
JF
8
8
0:54:20 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
RUDY VARGA GLO JM 8 rtd
1 DAVID HAYNES FLA SM 8 0:45:42 P6
2 LOUIS RAWLINSON CKP JM 8 0:47:54 P7
3 ROWAN CLOW FOY JM 8 0:48:57 20
4 SAMUEL HACKWELL TRU JM 8 0:49:06 19
5 MIA RUSHEN POO JF 8 0:52:24 18
6 HARRY ENGLAND GLO JM 8 0:53:02 17
7 GEORGE BOTSFORD GLO JM 8 0:53:14 16
8 ALAN WILLIAMS GLO V 8 0:55:37 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK JACKSON
STEVE RUSH
LAU
LAU
VM
VM
9
9
0:46:01 20
20
P7
P7
2 STEVE PHILLIPS
JACK PHILLIPS
GLO
GLO
VM
SM
8
8
0:48:28 19
19

3 JULIE HOEJSTRUP
ESME BATESON
EXE
EXE
SF
SF
8
8
0:49:07 18
18

4 ELLA MOORE
ELLEN TRIGGER
EXE
EXE
JF
JF
7
9
0:50:12 17
17

5 HELEN ROSSER
LINDA SQUIRES
TAM
TAM
F
SF
8
9
0:51:44 16
16

6 ELLA WALSWORTH-BELL
MIRIAM WALSWORTH-BELL
TRU
TRU
VF
JF
7
9
0:52:00 15
15

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACQUELINE DAVIES IND SF 9 0:47:25 P7
2 CLIFF ODGERS IND SM 9 0:48:06 P7
3 HANNAH FOX TAM F 9 0:50:19 20 P8
4 ZABRINA WATTS TRU JF U12F 0:52:17 19
5 TOM FLORIE CKP JM 9 0:53:27
6 KAREN YOUNG EXE SF 9 0:56:17 18
7 SOPHIE GREENLAND TRU VF 9 1:01:33 17
8 MATTHEW CLOW FOY JM U12M 1:07:59 16
9 PAULA DROUET TRU VF 9 1:17:35 15
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW SANSUM
CHARLOTTE SANSUM
DEV
DEV
VM
JF
9
9
0:47:14 20
20
P8
P8
2 HANNAH KING
HOLLIE JACKSON
CKP
CKP
JF
JF
9
9
0:47:18
P8
P8
3 JESS TAYLOR
MATILDA HUNTINGFORD
EXE
EXE
JF
JF
9
9
0:48:39 19
19
P8
P8
4 ANNABELLE CABRERA
DILLON WILTON
FOY
FOY
JF
JM
9
9
0:56:34 18
18

5 KAI WILTON
ETHAN HUNT
FOY
FOY
JM
JM
U10M
U10M
0:56:52 17
17

6 MAX BERRIMAN
JOSH KNIGHT
TRU
TRU
JM
JM
U12M
U12M
1:02:34 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DARCY ENGLAND GLO JF U10F 0:20:18 20
2 EMILY IVES TRU JF U10F 0:30:36 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FREDDIE HEARD EXE J U10M 0:17:15 20
2 CHARLIE DAVEY EXE JM U10M 0:17:43 19
3 EDWARD IVES TRU JM U10M 0:17:45 18
4 ADAM CLOW FOY JM U10M 0:20:36 17
5 MATTHEW HACKWELL TRU JM U10M 0:23:37 16
6 HENRY HACKWELL TRU JM U10M 0:25:31 15
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Fowey River CC 240 10
2 Exeter CC 225 9
3 Truro CC 221 8
4 Gloucester Canoe Club 145 7
5 Tamar Valley Nomads 125 6
6 Launceston College 76 5
7 Bude CC 54 4
8 Devizes CC 40 3
9 Bristol CC 19 2
10 Poole Harbour CC 18 1
11 Bradford on Avon CC 17 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div5 MITCHELL HOCKIN EXE SM 5 1:12:37 20 P4
1 in Div6 GEORGE BROOKS FLA JM 6 1:14:35 P5
1 in Div6_6 SIMON HAMMOND
KEIRAN HAMMOND
BUD
BUD
V
J
6
6
1:11:02 20
20
P5
P5
2 in Div6_6 LOUIS SUEN
JAMES MCDONALD
CKP
CKP
SM
JM
7
6
1:12:04
P5
P5
1 in Div7 ZAC NORTON FLA JM 9 0:42:59 P5
2 in Div7 RUPERT COOMBER FOY V 7 0:44:58 20 P6
3 in Div7 JOHN WRIGHTSON BRI SM 7 0:45:08 19 P6
1 in Div8 DAVID HAYNES FLA SM 8 0:45:42 P6
2 in Div8 LOUIS RAWLINSON CKP JM 8 0:47:54 P7
1 in Div8_8 JACK JACKSON
STEVE RUSH
LAU
LAU
VM
VM
9
9
0:46:01 20
20
P7
P7
1 in Div9 JACQUELINE DAVIES IND SF 9 0:47:25 P7
2 in Div9 CLIFF ODGERS IND SM 9 0:48:06 P7
3 in Div9 HANNAH FOX TAM F 9 0:50:19 20 P8
1 in Div9_9 MATTHEW SANSUM
CHARLOTTE SANSUM
DEV
DEV
VM
JF
9
9
0:47:14 20
20
P8
P8
2 in Div9_9 HANNAH KING
HOLLIE JACKSON
CKP
CKP
JF
JF
9
9
0:47:18
P8
P8
3 in Div9_9 JESS TAYLOR
MATILDA HUNTINGFORD
EXE
EXE
JF
JF
9
9
0:48:39 19
19
P8
P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality