# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ROBERT POOLE LBZ S 1 rtd
1 LUKE BOWYER ELM S 1 1:12:13
2 JOE PETERSEN BAN J 1 1:12:41 20
3 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 1:13:24
4 ANDREW JEFFS BAS SM 1 1:14:51 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER WILKES CLM S 2 1:16:32
2 SHAUN HARTE BAN J 2 1:16:33 20
3 MATTHEW HINVES SOU J 2 1:17:48 19
4 JOSHUA WESTWOOD FOX S 2 1:17:49 18
5 GLENN THOROGOOD ELM S 2 1:18:25
6 ANDREW DANIELS LON S 2 1:18:49 17
7 ZAK BENSTEAD ELM J 2 1:24:03 ?D
8 DANIEL GRIMSEY SOU J 2 1:24:15 16 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONNOR PETERS
KATHERINE WILSON
LON
RDG
S
F
1
3
1:13:39 20
20

2 DANIEL SEAFORD
JAMES TREADGOLD
RDG
NBY
V
V
2
2
1:13:48 19
19

3 JEREMY FREELAND
THOMAS LEISSING
FOX
FOX
V
S
2
2
1:14:19 18
18

4 JARVIS MACNAB
CONOR MACNAB
PAN
PAN
J
J
2
3
1:16:26 17
17

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES NEW RDG S 3 1:20:50 20
2 DUNCAN BLYTH BAS V 3 1:21:41 19
3 ROBIN FLACK BAN SM 3 1:21:42 18
4 GABOR TANGELMAYER ELM S 3 1:21:51
5 CHRIS BOOTH FOX S 3 1:22:55 17
6 ALEX BURT ACU VM 3 1:23:09
7 HARRY VENESS BAS J 3 1:23:35 16
8 NICK STORMONT FOX SM 3 1:26:22 15
9 JAMES FREEMANTLE BAS S 3 1:26:23 14
10 DAMON GRIMSEY SOU V 3 1:26:41 13
11 GRAHAM HOLMES WEY V 3 1:27:20
12 DUNCAN EDWARDS RDG S 3 1:29:35 12 ?D
13 HAFSA KABEER LON JF 3 1:34:42 11 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBIN AVERY
JERRY HAYCOCK
BAN
BAN
V
V
3
4
1:19:35 20
20

2 LEON NICHOLSON
RICHARD ELLIOTT
SOU
SOU
V
V
3
3
1:19:36 19
19

3 THOMAS MARAUN
DEAN WISE
FOX
FOX
VM
S
3
3
1:19:47 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALI DUNCAN BAN S 4 1:01:42 20
2 GEORGE URQUHART BAN J 4 1:02:57 19
3 EVAN SHEPHARD RDG S 4 1:03:21 18
4 JAMES LEWIN BRY J 4 1:03:33
5 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU J 4 1:03:39 17
6 ANOUSHKA FREEMAN DEV JF 4 1:03:46
7 THOMAS WALKER RIC S 4 1:04:57
8 FELIX MACKEN CKP SM 4 1:05:18 16
9 BENJAMIN FENWICK LON J 4 1:05:50 15
10 HENK SMITH POO VM 4 1:05:51
11 PETER WALKER PAN V 4 1:06:27 14
12 JAMES TAYLOR BAS S 4 1:09:04 13
13 JOHN RACOVEANU RIC V 4 1:11:39 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ANNELIES FLACK
SEAMUS CUMMINGS
BAN
BAN
F
J
4
4
dns

1 DAVID SACKMAN
TOM HOLLINS
RDG
RDG
V
VM
4
4
0:57:35 20
20

2 FRANCESCA BOONHAM
SAM BETTS
RDG
RDG
JF
JM
4
4
0:57:36 19
19

3 BOB EDMOND-SEAL
MATTHEW PICKIN
FOX
FOX
V
S
4
4
0:57:48 18
18

4 MAX DAVISON
ANDY FLACK
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
4
0:58:34 17
17

5 EMMA DOUGALL
NICK KAY
FOX
FOX
SF
V
4
4
0:58:35 16
16

6 MARK PEARCE
MADELEINE PEARCE
LON
LON
VM
JF
4
5
0:59:58 15
15

7 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
JERRY CONWAY
SOU
SOU
V
V
4
4
0:59:59 14
14

8 STEVE RANCE
JACOB PARKER
SOU
SOU
V
J
4
5
1:02:23 13
13

9 OLIVER HARDING
SOPHIE MITCHELL
LON
LON
V
SF
4
5
1:03:15 12
12

10 KIERAN TODD
DENNIS STORMONT
FOX
FOX
J
V
4
4
1:03:43 11
11

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ANDREW INGPEN RDG VM 5 rtd
1 JONNY OLIVER BAS SM 5 1:05:42 20 P4
2 SIMON JONES BRY VM 5 1:05:43 P4
3 GUY BYRD BAN J 5 1:06:00 19 P4
4 HERIBERT RAMROTH FOX V 5 1:06:41 18
5 JOE WHITTAKER RIC J 5 1:06:58
6 DOMINIC STANLEY FOX J 5 1:07:53 17
7 LEO GREEN LON SM 5 1:08:20 16
8 CHRIS BATES FOX VM 5 1:08:41 15
9 GAVIN LUKE PAN V 5 1:08:49 14
10 CHARLIE GINGELL PAN SM 5 1:09:53 13
11 HENRY EDMOND-SEAL FOX J 5 1:09:54 12
12 MARK LATCHEM BAN S 5 1:10:15 11
13 GEORGE FIRTH LON J 5 1:10:48 10
14 PHILIP WOODGATE IND VM 5 1:11:02
15 MARC GUTTERIDGE RDG VM 5 1:11:58 9
16 ANDY MOXON BAN V 5 1:15:52 1 ?D
17 CHRIS BLACKER SOU C 5 1:17:25 1 ?D
18 MORGAN TADMAN FOX J 5 1:20:10 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
HARRY FREELAND
KLARA JEPSON
FOX
FOX
J
JF
5
6
rtd

1 ROB SIBLEY
ALEX GREENAWAY
FOX
FOX
V
SM
6
5
1:02:23 20
20
P5
2 SARAH MAINPRIZE
PETER MAINPRIZE
RDG
RDG
VF
V
6
4
1:02:25 19
19

3 BROOKE ENGLISH
ROWAN BOWERS
ELM
ELM
JF
JM
5
5
1:02:27

4 ANNA BARNETT
NICK BARNETT
FOX
FOX
VF
V
6
4
1:02:40 18
18

5 WILL HARTE
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5
1:03:35 17
17

6 ALAN ARCHONDAKIS
IAN ROBSON
LON
LON
V
V
5
5
1:03:48 16
16

7 JESSICA LONG
SOPHIE LONG
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
5
5
1:09:32 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF 6 1:10:52 20
2 MICHAEL PHILLIPS BAN J 6 1:10:53 19
3 OWEN BARKER PAN JM 6 1:11:07 18
4 ASHLEY WHITTAKER RIC V 6 1:11:20
5 ROSS MACKEN CKP SM 6 1:11:26 17
6 LUKA ANTUNOVIC BAN S 6 1:11:38 16
7 CHRIS BAKER FOX VM 6 1:11:39 15
8 PHILIP WHITE ACU VM 6 1:12:37
9 EVA-MARIA GRIESBAUER RIC F 6 1:12:38
10 PAUL SELLER FOX SM 6 1:12:48 14
11 LIZ MURNAGHAN BAS VF 6 1:13:22 13
12 MICHAEL WALTER FOX V 6 1:13:30 12
13 SEAMUS SMITH POO J 6 1:13:44
14 ANITA SEAFORD RDG VF 6 1:14:10 11
15 ANNA PALMER LON SF 6 1:14:51 10
16 FELIX HAWKINGS BRY JM 6 1:16:04
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMILY RAYNER
PETER ROTHERY
FOX
FOX
SF
VM
7
6
1:04:22 20
20
P6
2 TOBY HEXT
HARRY CRITCHFIELD
BAN
BAN
JM
J
7
6
1:05:25 19
19

3 ARCHIE O'SHAUGNHESSY
TOBY KERBY
BRY
BRY
J
JM
6
6
1:05:57

4 DAN JONES
REEVE STEVENS
DEV
DEV
JM
JM
6
6
1:06:01

5 PAUL SMITH
WILLIAM PEPPER
BAN
BAN
V
J
6
7
1:06:33 18
18

6 JULIAN KNIGHT
STEPHEN GOULD
FOX
FOX
V
VM
6
6
1:08:18 17
17

7 MIRIAM GRAHAM
CATHERINE GAFFARD
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
6
6
1:09:56 16
16

8 ALEX FLOCKHART
ANTHONY SPICER
RIC
RIC
S
V
7
5
1:10:10

9 PIP KNIGHT
JESS KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
6
7
1:10:31 15
15

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
RUBY BENSTEAD ELM JF 7 dns
CHARLIE FREELAND FOX J 7 rtd
1 VINCE BOON POO VM 7 0:31:35 P6
2 BRENAN MORGAN CAM VM 7 0:32:05 P6
3 CHARLIE CRAMER SOU J 7 0:32:32 20
4 ARTHUR WROE-PATTULLO FOX JM 7 0:32:38 19
5 LIZZIE POOLE ELM JF 7 0:32:40
6 RICHARD MASEY HEN SM 9 0:32:43 18 P7
7 ZARA BOWERS ELM JF 7 0:32:50
8 JACK CLARK FOX S 7 0:32:51 17
9 JOSHUA PERRY BAN J 7 0:33:11 16
10 TARA CRIST LON VF 7 0:33:20 15
11 VICKY METCALFE PAN VF 7 0:33:23 14
12 JON SEARLE ACU VM 7 0:33:36
13 CASPAR ANDERSON BAS JM 7 0:33:39 13
14 RORY BISHOP FOX J 7 0:34:08 12
15 NATHAN BETTS RDG VM 7 0:34:09 11
16 IAN PALMER PAN V 7 0:34:14 10
17 JERRY GOATER BAN VM 7 0:34:19 9
18 LOUIS SUEN CKP SM 7 0:34:38 8
19 DAVID CORKE HEN VM 9 0:34:45 7 P8
20 BRIAN BURGESS POO VM 7 0:35:32
21 WILLIAM WEIR BAN V 7 0:37:20 1 ?D
22 LANCE SUNGA BAN JM 7 0:47:07 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANTHONY HILL
SAM HILL
RDG
RDG
VM
JM
6
8
0:30:01 20
20

P7
2 CHRIS BOONHAM
GEORGIA BOONHAM
RDG
RDG
VM
JF
6
8
0:30:24 19
19

P7
3 TINA LOOI
DAVE HOWIE
BAS
BAS
VF
V
9
5
0:31:19 18
18

4 LISA TRUNKS
ANDY TRUNKS
PRA
PRA
VC
VC
9
9
0:31:20 17
17
P7
P7
5 CHRISTINE PETERSEN
SIMON PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VF
V
7
7
0:31:31 16
16

6 RACHAEL NIXON
FELICITY O'CONNELL
BAN
BAN
F
F
7
7
0:31:39 15
15

7 LORNA RITCHIE
CHARLOTTE PENNEY
BAN
BAN
F
F
7
7
0:31:41 14
14

8 IRENE HILLS
DAWN BUZZARD
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
0:31:51 13
13

9 RACHEL TEMPLE-FRY
DAVID WOODCOCK
BAN
BAN
F
V
7
7
0:31:53 12
12

10 JIM KEW
ZOE GRIFFITHS
BAS
BAS
VM
VF
7
7
0:32:40 11
11

11 DIANA HOTCHKISS
CHRISTOPHER HOTCHKISS
IND
ACU
F
VM
7
7
0:33:08

12 JANE LAMB
RICHARD HEWITT
SOU
SOU
VF
V
8
7
0:33:41 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHN SHEPHERD POO VM 9 0:31:23 P6
2 JAMES STORMONT FOX SM 8 0:31:32 P6
3 MARTIN BOWDEN RDG VM 8 0:33:02 20 P7
4 WILL HEADLAND PAN SM 8 0:34:06 19 P7
5 ALAN CLARK FOX V 8 0:34:09 18 P7
6 DENI PANEV FOX JM 8 0:34:12 17
7 LOUIS RAWLINSON CKP JM 8 0:34:55 16
8 IAN SIMPSON VIK V 8 0:35:01
9 KOEN AYRAN FOX JM 8 0:35:10 15
10 ANDRE HINVES SOU JM 8 0:35:18 14
11 ROBERT AMES BAS VM 8 0:35:25 13
12 ALI KABEER WOK J 8 0:35:31 12
13 GEORGE SCAMMELL LON VM 8 0:35:32 11
14 FLETCHER CRAMER SOU J 8 0:36:05 10
15 ZOE DYNDOR BAN SF 8 0:36:15 9
16 GEORGIA FENWICK LON JF 8 0:36:22 8
17 NIGEL ELDRED POO VM 8 0:36:57
18 SUE PALMER LON VF 8 0:37:15 7
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACQUI SMITH
DEBBIE HUNT
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
8
8
0:32:05 20
20

2 PHOEBE HARBRIDGE-HUI
RACHEL NELSON
RDG
RDG
JF
JF
7
9
0:32:08 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARK TAYLOR POO SM 9 0:34:28 P8
2 GEORGIE METCALFE PAN SF 9 0:34:50 20 P8
3 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JF 9 0:34:54 19 P8
4 MARK SAUNDERS FOX SM 9 0:35:12 18 P8
5 MIA RUSHEN POO JF U12F 0:36:28
6 LULA PETCH BRY JF 9 0:37:02
7 OLI MORRIS BAN VM 9 0:37:09 17
8 WAYNE COWLING FOX SM 9 0:37:17 16
9 JEANNIE FAWCITT FOX VF 9 0:37:18 15
10 DEBBIE CARPENTER BAS VF 9 0:37:57 14
11 MICHAEL SIMPSON BAS V 9 0:37:58 13
12 PAUL GREENWOOD RDG SM 9 0:38:07 12
13 CATHERINE LONG FOX JF U12F 0:38:45 11
14 MALCOLM GILKS BAN VM 9 0:44:45 10
15 TILLA KUBISCH RDG JF 9 0:45:19 9
16 DAN BLACKLEDGE FOX JM 9 0:45:20 8
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELLIE KEW
HANNAH GALLAGHER
BAS
BAS
JF
JF
9
9
0:34:58 20
20

2 LESLEY FODEN
SUE PERRY
PAN
PAN
VF
VF
9
9
0:35:51 19
19

3 HOLLIE JACKSON
HANNAH KING
CKP
CKP
JF
JF
9
9
0:36:35 18
18

4 ARCHIE TYACK
JOE BOWLER
FOX
FOX
JM
JM
9
9
0:37:43 17
17

5 ABIGAIL BECK
OLIVIA ROSE
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
9
9
0:39:22 16
16

6 PHOEBE HOULDSWORTH-BIANEK
POPPY PRIESTLEY
HEN
HEN
JF
JF
9
9
0:45:49 15
15

7 LUCINDA SMITH
BARBARA JAGGS
POO
POO
VF
VF
9
9
1:01:48

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIA BAJPAI RDG JF U10F 0:19:08 20
2 CATHERINE BECK BAN JF U10F 0:22:08 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JENSEN MACNAB PAN J U10M 0:18:31 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
NELL PRIESTLEY HEN JF U12F rtd
1 DESTINY CULLUM POO JF U12F 0:17:40 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JAMES SAMSON HEN JM U12M rtd
1 WILLIAM LARNER BAN J U12M 0:16:13 20
2 NATHANIEL LAMB SOU JM U12M 0:16:18 19
3 JAKE GILBERT BAN JM U12M 0:17:07 18
4 JOSEPH ELLIS BAN JM U12M 0:17:08 17
5 CHARLIE BEESON RDG JM U12M 0:17:50 16
6 OSCAR NEWTON HEN JM U12M 0:17:55 15
7 JAMES LYNN BAN JM U12M 0:18:56 14
8 KIET LUC FOX JM U12M 0:19:28 13
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Banbury & District 236 10
2 Reading CC 235 9
3 Falcon CC 225 8
4 Basingstoke CC 204 7
5 Southampton CC 197 6
6 Pangbourne CC 194 5
7 Longridge CC 180 4
8 Cokethorpe School CC 93 3
9 Henley CC 55 2
10 Paddlesport Racers Association 34 1
11 Newbury CC 19 1
12 Wokingham CC 12 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div5 JONNY OLIVER BAS SM 5 1:05:42 20 P4
2 in Div5 SIMON JONES BRY VM 5 1:05:43 P4
3 in Div5 GUY BYRD BAN J 5 1:06:00 19 P4
1 in Div5_5 ROB SIBLEY
ALEX GREENAWAY
FOX
FOX
V
SM
6
5
1:02:23 20
20
P5
1 in Div6_6 EMILY RAYNER
PETER ROTHERY
FOX
FOX
SF
VM
7
6
1:04:22 20
20
P6
1 in Div7 VINCE BOON POO VM 7 0:31:35 P6
2 in Div7 BRENAN MORGAN CAM VM 7 0:32:05 P6
6 in Div7 RICHARD MASEY HEN SM 9 0:32:43 18 P7
19 in Div7 DAVID CORKE HEN VM 9 0:34:45 7 P8
1 in Div7_7 ANTHONY HILL
SAM HILL
RDG
RDG
VM
JM
6
8
0:30:01 20
20

P7
2 in Div7_7 CHRIS BOONHAM
GEORGIA BOONHAM
RDG
RDG
VM
JF
6
8
0:30:24 19
19

P7
4 in Div7_7 LISA TRUNKS
ANDY TRUNKS
PRA
PRA
VC
VC
9
9
0:31:20 17
17
P7
P7
1 in Div8 JOHN SHEPHERD POO VM 9 0:31:23 P6
2 in Div8 JAMES STORMONT FOX SM 8 0:31:32 P6
3 in Div8 MARTIN BOWDEN RDG VM 8 0:33:02 20 P7
4 in Div8 WILL HEADLAND PAN SM 8 0:34:06 19 P7
5 in Div8 ALAN CLARK FOX V 8 0:34:09 18 P7
1 in Div9 MARK TAYLOR POO SM 9 0:34:28 P8
2 in Div9 GEORGIE METCALFE PAN SF 9 0:34:50 20 P8
3 in Div9 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JF 9 0:34:54 19 P8
4 in Div9 MARK SAUNDERS FOX SM 9 0:35:12 18 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality