# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALBERT HICKS NOR S 1 1:08:10
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID OLIVER LIN V 2 1:08:12 20
2 JAMES BUTLER NOT V 2 1:10:10 19
3 STEPHEN BALL ANK S 2 1:19:50 18 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHN PARKER
GEORGE MITCHELL
WOR
WOR
V
SM
3
2
1:08:05 20
20

2 BRUCE BLACKMAN
JONATHAN BIRD
GAI
WOR
V
V
3
2
1:08:43 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NEIL BLACKMAN RLS V 3 1:13:36 20
2 MATTHEW OLIVER LIN V 3 1:13:50 19
3 SIMON RICKETTS ANK V 3 1:17:51 18
4 DOM MURPHY BAN V 3 1:20:41
5 JOSHUA BEST GAI J 3 1:31:34 17 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JEFF HYDE
JOHN JACKSON
HER
HER
V
S
4
3
1:15:37 20
20

2 DESMOND STOREY
MARTIN RINVOLUCRI
NOT
NOT
V
S
5
3
1:18:56 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADRIAN TRICKETT WOR V 4 1:05:05 20 P3
2 GORDON RILEY ANK V 4 1:06:24 19
3 NIGEL WOOLTORTON MER V 4 1:06:26 18
4 CHRIS CARTER NOT V 4 1:06:58 17
5 MICHAEL FITZSIMONS MER V 4 1:06:59 16
6 MARK WEVILL SOL V 4 1:08:58 15
7 MICK NADAL NOT V 4 1:09:57 14
8 JACOB HUBNER NOT J 4 1:11:52 13
9 JONATHAN CAVE WOR V 4 1:27:50 1 ?D
10 KATIE BROOKES WOR JF 4 1:27:51 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CAROLINE JONES
PATRICK ALLINSON
NOT
NOT
F
V
5
4
1:02:59 20
20

2 JOHN ASTBURY
JASON MORLEY
RAF
BAN
SM
V
4
4
1:05:06

3 PAUL BROOKES
CHELSEA BROOKES
GAI
GAI
V
F
4
4
1:06:36 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
IMRE KUCSKA NOT S 5 dns
1 BILL LAWRENSON BPR V 5 1:10:21 20 P4
2 PETER MIETUS NOT V 5 1:10:43 19 P4
3 ROBERT ARIES RLS JM 5 1:14:42 18
4 DAVID GLOVER CAM V 5 1:17:42
5 MARCIN KRUCZYNSKI WOL S 5 1:22:32 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NIGEL STEVENSON
DAVID TAYLOR
LIN
LIN
V
V
5
5
1:04:23 20
20

2 ARVYDAS KIELA
MARTIN KNIGHT
HER
HER
SM
V
6
4
1:04:38 19
19

3 JOHN RENNOCKS
ARCHIE MILES
LIN
LIN
V
V
4
6
1:05:45 18
18

4 CHRISTOPHER SKELLERN
JAMES(FE PARKER
WOR
WOR
V
V
5
5
1:06:15 17
17

5 DAVE PHILLIPS
JUSTINE JENKINS
NOT
NOT
V
VF
5
6
1:07:58 16
16

6 SEB SHAW
EMILY HEWITT
FLA
FLA
SM
SC
4
6
1:08:37 15
15

7 JULIE HICKS
CAROLINE BANSON
NOR
NOR
VF
F
5
5
1:10:40

8 STEPHEN GARDNER
GARY CARTER
LIN
LIN
V
V
5
5
1:11:25 14
14

9 ANDREW NEVITT
CLAUDIA CHESTER
WOR
WOR
V
VF
5
6
1:11:30 13
13

10 ALEX WOODWARD
EDWARD CROSSLEY
RLS
RLS
JM
JF
5
5
1:20:24 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KASIA CHMIEL NOT JF 6 1:16:33 20
2 BEN ASTON SOL J 6 1:22:27 19
3 JANE MILLAR NOT VF 6 1:24:27 1 ?D
4 PAUL HAGE 4AS VM 6 1:39:30 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLOTTE CREAMER
KATY DIXON
LBZ
LBZ
SF
JF
6
7
1:14:48

2 RICHARD OLIVER
AMANDA MYLETT
LIN
LIN
V
VF
5
8
1:19:32 20
20

3 ANDY COOK
OLIVER 2 COOK
SOL
SOL
VC
JC
9
7
1:23:26 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
DAVID WOODCOCK BAN V 7 rtd
ANTHONY HOOTON ANK V 7 rtd
1 GABOR VINCE HER VM 7 0:27:14 20 P6
2 PHIL HOLDEN SKR VM 7 0:27:20 P6
3 PAUL BLACKMAN BPR J 7 0:27:25 19 P6
4 RAY SIMMONS LIN VM 7 0:28:05 18
5 HARRY LANGFORD HER JM 7 0:28:12 17
6 MATT GETHIN GAI SM 7 0:28:16 16
6 VICTORIA YOUNG WOR SF 7 0:28:16 16
8 JACOB HAGE 4AS J 7 0:28:17 14
9 STEVE PERRY BAN VM 7 0:28:32
10 DEAN EASTON BPR V 7 0:29:10 13
11 KAY SPENCER HER VF 7 0:29:17 12
12 AMY GREEN WOR JF 7 0:29:23 11
13 DAVE HADLEY NOT V 7 0:29:28 10
14 ANTONY MURR BPR VM 7 0:29:50 9
15 ANDREW LEGGATT BPR V 7 0:29:53 8
16 JANET PARKER WOR VF 7 0:30:46 7
17 JOHN LEE HER V 7 0:30:51 6
18 ALEXANDRA FARMER SOL JF 7 0:32:06 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MADISON COOKE
MOLLY COOKE
GAI
GAI
JF
JF
7
8
0:26:33 20
20

2 GARY WOODHOUSE
RUBY HALL
WOL
WOL
V
JF
5
9
0:26:53 19
19

3 DAVE BARNES
KATE JINKS
BPR
BPR
V
VF
7
7
0:27:19 18
18

4 GARETH FERGUSSON
CAMERON DAWSON-DYMOND
GAI
GAI
S
JM
6
9
0:27:20 17
17

5 FELICITY DYNDOR
ZOE DYNDOR
BAN
BAN
F
SF
7
8
0:27:42

6 BECKY FARMER
ELIZABETH FRANKLIN
SOL
SOL
VF
VF
8
7
0:29:02 16
16

7 PHILLIP RUSSELL
ROBERT KERR
IND
SKR
VM
J
5
9
0:29:33

8 MICHELLE BUTLER
EDWARD BUTLER
NOT
NOT
VF
J
5
9
0:32:16 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSHUA PERRY BAN J 8 0:28:35 P7
2 LAURENCE CROSSLEY RLS JM 8 0:28:54 20 P7
3 WILLIAM PEPPER BAN J 8 0:29:13
4 SAMANTHA RUDD IND VF 8 0:30:14
5 SIMON LEWIS BPR S 8 0:32:40 1 ?D
6 JULIANNE WALTERS BPR VF 8 0:33:05 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE MASLIN
THOMAS GRITTITHS ROSE
HER
HER
JM
JM
7
9
0:27:41 20
20

2 NICOLA RUDGE
ADRIAN ROBERTS
BPR
BPR
VF
V
7
9
0:29:36 19
19

3 ELLIE LAWLEY
JULIA LAWLEY
SOL
SOL
JF
VF
8
8
0:32:20 1
1

4 KATE HALL
CLAIRE COOPER
WOL
WOL
SF
SF
8
8
0:32:38 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
PAUL WHITEHALL NOT VM 9 dns
1 NEIL MARLEY GLS VC 9 0:27:59 P7
2 JOHN LANGFORD HER JM 9 0:29:16 20 P8
3 IZZY BAYLISS BAN JF U12F 0:29:41 P8
4 ALEX BATTISON BAN SM C 9 0:29:55 P8
5 SAM CRIBBETT RLS JM 9 0:31:02 19
6 HOWARD BLACKMAN BPR VC 9 0:31:10 18
7 JASMINE SPENCER RLS JF U12F 0:31:25 17
8 MIKE STOKES BPR V 9 0:31:52 16
9 MIKA HERZ WOR JF 9 0:32:27 15
10 JAMES WILSON WOR JM 9 0:32:46 14
11 PENNY GLOVER CAM VF 9 0:32:58
12 CAITLIN MARLEY GLS JF 9 0:35:05
13 EDWARD SHAW FLA SC 9 0:35:23 13
14 MAGGIE TAYLOR MAI VF 9 0:41:55
15 ROBIN POWELL WOR V 9 0:41:57 12
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DEBBIE ANDERSON
KEITH ANDERSON
BAN
BAN
VF
VM
9
9
0:28:44

2 MICHEAL WALTERS
SARAH WALTERS
BPR
BPR
SC
FC
9
9
0:32:12 20
20

3 JOE BROWN
PETE MANNING
GAI
GAI
V
VM
9
9
0:33:55 19
19

4 ANNE ROBERTS
AMBER RUDGE
BPR
BPR
FC
JFC
9
9
0:48:40 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONOR SIMMONS LIN JM U10M 0:15:18 20
2 TOBY WEEKS RLS JM U10M 0:17:47 19
3 MIKOLOJ KRUCZYNSKI WOL JM U10M 0:19:28 18
4 THEO HALL WOL JM U10M 0:19:30 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FLORA BLACKMAN GAI JF U12F 0:16:23 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES LYNN BAN JM U12M 0:16:12 20
2 ROBERT HYDE HER J U12M 0:16:30 19
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Burton Phoenix Racers 223 10
2 Nottingham CC 212 9
3 Gailey CC 202 8
4 Lincoln CC 201 7
5 Worcester CC 196 6
6 Hereford CC 193 5
7 Royal Leamington Spa CC 96 4
8 Solihull 71 3
9 Anker Valley CC 55 2
10 Fladbury Paddle Club 43 1
11 Wolverhampton CC 41 1
12 Mercia CC 34 1
13 4AS Newark 15 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div4 ADRIAN TRICKETT WOR V 4 1:05:05 20 P3
1 in Div5 BILL LAWRENSON BPR V 5 1:10:21 20 P4
2 in Div5 PETER MIETUS NOT V 5 1:10:43 19 P4
1 in Div7 GABOR VINCE HER VM 7 0:27:14 20 P6
2 in Div7 PHIL HOLDEN SKR VM 7 0:27:20 P6
3 in Div7 PAUL BLACKMAN BPR J 7 0:27:25 19 P6
1 in Div8 JOSHUA PERRY BAN J 8 0:28:35 P7
2 in Div8 LAURENCE CROSSLEY RLS JM 8 0:28:54 20 P7
1 in Div9 NEIL MARLEY GLS VC 9 0:27:59 P7
2 in Div9 JOHN LANGFORD HER JM 9 0:29:16 20 P8
3 in Div9 IZZY BAYLISS BAN JF U12F 0:29:41 P8
4 in Div9 ALEX BATTISON BAN SM C 9 0:29:55 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality