# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
BILLY BUTLER FOX S 1 rtd
1 KEITH MOULE CLM S 1 1:24:57
2 CHARLIE SMITH LBZ J 1 1:25:27
3 JONATHON BOYTON ROY S 1 1:27:15
4 JONATHAN O'GRADY RUN S 1 1:27:17
5 JOE PETERSEN BAN J 1 1:27:20 20
6 OSCAR MCKITTRICK ELM J 1 1:27:23
7 LUKE HARDING LON S 1 1:31:53 19 ?D
8 WILL SCAMMELL LON J 1 1:31:55 18 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ZAK BENSTEAD ELM J 2
JEREMY FREELAND FOX V 2 dns
JAMES HINVES SOU V 2 rtd
1 ANDREW JEFFS BAS SM 2 1:30:41 20
2 ARTHUR URQUHART BAN J 2 1:30:46 19
3 PETER WILKES CLM S 2 1:30:50
4 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC F 2 1:31:14
5 ALEX LANE LON F 2 1:31:17 18
6 MARK ADDISON IND S 2 1:34:03
7 SHAUN HARTE BAN J 2 1:34:50 17
8 JENNY WITHERS ELM F 2 1:36:05
9 ROB BEER ROY S 2 1:39:13 ?D
10 JARVIS MACNAB PAN J 2 1:39:14 16 ?D
11 TOM DAWSON FOX S 2 1:40:29 15 ?D
12 SAM GLOVER FOX S 2 1:45:23 14 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KATE HIPKINS
CONNOR PETERS
LON
LON
JF
S
3
1
1:27:27 20
20

2 MICHAEL REES-CLARK
SAMANTHA REES-CLARK
BAS
BAS
S
F
2
2
1:27:56 19
19

3 NICK STORMONT
JOSHUA WESTWOOD
FOX
FOX
SM
S
3
2
1:33:54 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE PAN J 3 rtd
1 ANDREW DANIELS LON S 3 1:38:02 20
2 ROBIN FLACK BAN SM 3 1:38:03 19
3 DUNCAN EDWARDS RDG S 3 1:39:03 18
4 BRIAN GREENHAM RDG V 3 1:39:05 17
5 CHRIS BOOTH FOX S 3 1:39:57 16
6 NICK HERBERT FOX V 3 1:41:11 15
7 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON LON JF 3 1:43:07 14
8 GRAHAM HOLMES SOU V 3 1:43:08 13
8 JOSEPH ROSENFELD EAL JM 3 1:43:08
10 THOMAS CRONK LON S 3 1:50:02 12 ?D
11 STEVE WILLIS SOU V 3 1:57:20 11 ?D
12 GEORGE URQUHART BAN J 3 2:00:12 10 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KATHERINE WILSON
JANE SWARBRECK
RDG
RIC
F
F
3
3
1:33:14 20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
DAVID SACKMAN RDG V 4
ZAC TARVER ELM JM 4
1 XAVIER HINVES SOU J 4 1:06:20 20 P3
2 ROBIN AVERY BAN V 4 1:07:51 19
3 EWAN WISE RDG SM 4 1:07:54 18
4 SAM LEE-GILL RIC S 4 1:08:17
5 TIM MIDDLEHURST IND VM 4 1:08:52
6 MATTHEW PICKIN FOX S 4 1:09:09 17
7 EAMON QUIGLEY RIC V 4 1:09:16
8 ANDREW SEDDON ACU V 4 1:09:27
9 JERRY HAYCOCK BAN V 4 1:10:37 16
10 DOUG PEMBLE ADS V 4 1:10:43
11 CHARLIE MORRIS FOX J 4 1:10:53 15
12 DAVID JAULT BAN V 4 1:10:57 14
13 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU J 4 1:11:07 13
14 DANIEL GORST SOU J 4 1:11:31 12
15 HENK SMITH POO VM 4 1:11:34
16 ANDREW BROWN EAL S 4 1:12:23
17 MAX DAVISON BAN V 4 1:12:29 11
18 BENJAMIN FENWICK LON J 4 1:13:23 10
19 JASON BELL BAN V 4 1:13:54 9 ?D
20 FRANCESCA BOONHAM RDG JF 4 1:14:51 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LYDIA OXTOBY
JODIE BARRELL
LBZ
LBZ
F
F
4
4
1:04:21

2 KEVIN HIPKINS
MARK PEARCE
LON
LON
V
VM
4
4
1:05:10 20
20

3 EMMA DOUGALL
NICK KAY
FOX
FOX
SF
V
5
4
1:06:08 19
19
P4
4 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
JERRY CONWAY
SOU
SOU
V
V
4
4
1:09:04 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
CHRIS BATES FOX VM 5 rtd
1 DYLAN LEVY BAN SM 5 1:12:20 20 P4
2 CALLUM WORSHIP BAS JM 5 1:12:22 19 P4
3 JONNY OLIVER BAS SM 5 1:12:46 18
4 TOM BLACKWOOD SOU S 5 1:13:01 17
5 LEO GREEN LON SM 5 1:13:12 16
6 BETH TURNBULL ADS JF 5 1:13:45
7 MEGAN ASPELL ELM JF 5 1:14:44
8 GUY BYRD BAN J 5 1:16:01 15
9 WILLIAM HARTLEY BAN V 5 1:16:02 14
10 MIKE CROSSMAN RDG V 5 1:16:19 13
11 GRACE BELL BAN JF 5 1:16:20 12
12 MARK LATCHEM BAN S 5 1:16:23 11
13 JOE LANGHAM WEY V 5 1:16:32
14 COLIN CHUDLEY BRI V 5 1:17:02
15 LEE ATKINS RDG V 5 1:17:05 10
16 NICOLE PRENDEVILLE RIC F 5 1:17:18
17 PHILIP WOODGATE IND VM 5 1:17:20
18 PETER MAINPRIZE RDG V 5 1:17:34 9
19 EMILY ALLEN LON F 5 1:18:19 8
20 LUCIEN ADHAMI EAL J 5 1:18:29
21 PAUL STENNING LBZ SC 5 1:21:00 ?D
22 HELEN HARPER BAN VF 5 1:24:53 1 ?D
23 SIOBHAN URQUHART BAN VF 5 1:25:10 1 ?D
24 CHRIS BLACKER SOU C 5 1:25:22 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MIKE TAYLOR
TREVOR JENKINS
LON
LON
V
S
5
5
rtd

1 BOB EDMOND-SEAL
HENRY EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
V
J
4
6
1:08:34 20
20

2 NIGEL FRANKLAND
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
V
VF
4
6
1:09:03 19
19

3 JONATHAN FENWICK
ALAN ARCHONDAKIS
LON
LON
V
V
4
6
1:09:11 18
18

4 ENDA RYAN
NIGEL JEFFRESON
SOU
SOU
V
V
5
5
1:09:45 17
17

5 HOLLY MOBBS
ALEX VENESS
BAS
BAS
JF
J
6
4
1:09:47 16
16

6 GARY HARPER
GRAHAM WARLAND
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
6
1:10:42 15
15

7 WILL HARTE
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5
1:11:05 14
14

8 CLARE SHARP
DAVID BEST
RAF
RAF
VF
V
5
5
1:11:30

9 JACOB PARKER
JOANNA CLARKE
SOU
SOU
J
F
5
5
1:11:53 13
13

10 MIRIAM GRAHAM
CRAIG ROBERTSON
RDG
RDG
VF
VM
6
5
1:12:02 12
12

11 PETER WALKER
FAY BUTLER
PAN
PAN
V
VF
5
6
1:12:08 11
11

12 ANDY FLACK
COLETTE JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
V
VF
4
6
1:18:15 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
HARRY FREELAND FOX J 6 rtd
CHRIS BOONHAM RDG VM 6 rtd
1 LUKE PHILLIPS RIC JM 6 1:14:26 P5
2 JAMES DONOVAN LON JM 6 1:14:35 20 P5
3 NOAH MOXON BAN J 6 1:16:24 19 P5
4 EVA-MARIA GRIESBAUER RIC F 6 1:17:08
5 JASON DAVIS WOK VM 6 1:17:14 18
6 SOPHIE MITCHELL LON SF 6 1:17:35 17
7 CHRIS BAKER FOX VM 6 1:17:54 16
8 MICHAEL MOTHA ROY JM 6 1:18:10
9 ROB SOAMES RIC VM 6 1:18:12
10 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF 6 1:18:38 15
11 STEVE PERRY BAN VM 6 1:19:16 14
12 ANDY BAYLEY PAN V 6 1:19:34 13
13 TOM DONOVAN LON JM 6 1:21:37 12
14 MICHAEL WALTER FOX V 6 1:22:59 11
15 CHLOE DOBBS FOY JF 6 1:25:53 ?D
16 HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN J 6 1:26:04 1 ?D
17 SARAH FRANCIS BAS VF 6 1:26:15 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL BATCHELOR
PETE ABSOLOM
BAS
BAS
V
V
5
7
1:12:37 20
20

P6
2 ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
PETER ROTHERY
FOX
FOX
VF
VM
6
6
1:13:14 19
19

3 SARAH MAINPRIZE
CATHERINE GAFFARD
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
6
6
1:13:45 18
18

4 VICKI ELSON-SMITH
TIMEA MUSZKA
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
6
7
1:14:44 17
17

5 PAUL JEFFS
NEIL MATTHEWS
BAS
BAS
V
V
6
6
1:15:29 16
16

6 VICKY METCALFE
LIZ MURNAGHAN
PAN
BAS
VFC
VFC
6
6
1:17:13 15
15

7 PIP KNIGHT
JESS KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
6
7
1:17:44 14
14

8 JULIAN KNIGHT
KITTY KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
V
JF
6
7
1:17:45 13
13

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL PETERSEN BAN J 7 0:38:36 20 P6
2 BEN PAYNE ACU SM 7 0:38:37
3 CHARLIE CRAMER SOU J 7 0:38:58 19
4 TOBY HEXT BAN JM 7 0:39:02 18
5 BECKY PEMBLE ADS JF 7 0:39:15
6 STEFANIE REISS FOX SF 7 0:39:18 17
7 PETER QUIBELL RIC V 7 0:40:00
8 PAUL SANDY BAS S 7 0:40:01 16
9 ALEX CHUCK RIC J 7 0:40:02
10 SUSAN MIDDLEHURST RIC VF 7 0:40:03
11 RACHAEL SPANTON RDG SF 7 0:40:08 15
12 EMILY RAYNER FOX SF 7 0:40:10 14
13 JOJO GILL RIC JF 7 0:40:36
14 EMILY GORST SOU JF 7 0:40:39 13
15 OLIVER JAULT BAN J 7 0:40:44 12
16 JOHN CARLO DIMACULANGAN BAN JM 7 0:40:52 11
17 JERRY GOATER BAN VM 7 0:41:03 10
18 WENDY MILLAR SOU VF 7 0:41:11 9
19 ALFIE BROWN EAL J 7 0:41:12
20 JOSHUA PERRY BAN J 7 0:41:14 8
21 ROSA DAVISON BAN JF 7 0:43:43 1 ?D
22 ALEX FLOCKHART RIC S 7 0:45:41 ?D
23 GED TAYLOR SOU VM 7 0:54:10 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TONY JACOBS
EDDIE LEE
LON
LON
V
VM
7
7
0:37:02 20
20

2 DAVE HOWIE
TINA LOOI
BAS
BAS
V
VF
5
9
0:37:03 19
19

3 CHRISTINE PETERSEN
SIMON PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VF
V
7
7
0:37:07 18
18

4 PAUL SMITH
MALCOLM GILKS
BAN
BAN
V
VM
6
9
0:37:15 17
17

5 FELICITY O'CONNELL
RACHAEL NIXON
BAN
BAN
F
F
7
7
0:37:19 16
16

6 DEBBIE HUNTER
ROB SIBLEY
FOX
FOX
VF
V
8
6
0:37:21 15
15

7 CHARLIE FREELAND
RORY BISHOP
FOX
FOX
J
J
7
7
0:37:26 14
14

8 GEORGIA FENWICK
MADELEINE PEARCE
LON
LON
JF
JF
8
6
0:38:16 13
13

9 PHIL AMEY
RICHARD HEWITT
SOU
SOU
V
V
7
7
0:38:31 12
12

10 ALAN EBBAGE
CAROLINE EBBAGE
BAS
BAS
V
VF
7
7
0:38:34 11
11

11 CHRISTOPHER HOTCHKISS
DIANA HOTCHKISS
ACU
IND
VM
F
7
7
0:38:43

12 ABI SMITH
TRACY RAVEN
LON
LON
JF
VF
8
7
0:54:42 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
NATHAN MORRIS BAS JM 8
1 JAMIE FYVIE-RAE SOU SM 8 0:39:27 20 P7
2 MARTINE HUISMAN SOU VF 8 0:39:28 19 P7
3 MATTHEW WILLIAMS BAS SM 8 0:39:36 18 P7
4 JACK CLARK FOX S 8 0:39:43 17 P7
5 SIMON LIDDIARD FOX SM 8 0:41:31 16
6 JOHN CRITCHFIELD BAN VM 8 0:41:48 15
7 DAVID RUSSELL PAN JM 8 0:41:49 14
8 ALAN CLARK FOX V 8 0:42:04 13
9 AHMED MOUSA RIC S 8 0:43:09
10 SHARON CRUISE SOU F 8 0:43:12 12
11 ROBYN WEBB BAN F 8 0:43:15 11
12 JASPER BELL BAN J 8 0:44:22 10
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KOEN AYRAN
ALI KABEER
FOX
WOK
JM
JM
8
8
0:38:59 20
20

2 RAFAEL PEREZ
OLIVIA COCKBURN
RIC
RIC
S
F
8
9
0:40:55

3 CHRIS PEARSON
IMOGEN STREET
HEN
WOK
V
JF
8
9
0:41:25 19
19

4 JANE GLYNN
DAVID HUGHES
BEJ
BEJ
VF
V
8
8
0:42:35 18
18

5 SIENNA SKETTY
ELLA BANKS
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
9
7
0:45:04

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TONY DUBURCQ RIC V 9 0:41:39 P8
2 GEORGE SCAMMELL LON VM 9 0:41:50 20 P8
3 JANE MCKENZIE RIC VF 9 0:41:51 P8
4 JOOST VAN DIJCK PAN SM 9 0:42:18 19 P8
5 GEORGIA BOONHAM RDG JF 9 0:42:19 18 P8
6 JANE LAMB SOU VF 9 0:42:31 17 P8
7 DMITRY GROSHEV RIC S 9 0:42:41 P8
8 CHARLIE LESLIE-CAMERON RIC F 9 0:43:10
9 HANNAH GALLAGHER BAS JF 9 0:44:48 16
10 MICHAEL SIMPSON BAS V 9 0:45:04 15
11 DEAN HENDERSON RDG VM 9 0:45:21 14
12 JULIAN GLORIA FOX JM 9 0:45:55 13
13 FAYE WHITEAR RIC F 9 0:45:59
14 MULLARKEY CLAIRE RIC F 9 0:46:42
15 TERESA TRIVISONNO RIC VF 9 0:46:52
16 DAVID SHIPWAY LBZ VC 9 0:48:35
17 ADAM SANDERS RIC V 9 0:48:55
18 SHIRLEY WATERHOUSE BAN VF 9 0:53:00 12
19 HANNAH RUSSELL PAN JF 9 0:54:14 11
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DEBBIE ANDERSON
KEITH ANDERSON
BAN
BAN
VF
VM
9
9
0:39:35 20
20

2 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
ANDRE HINVES
SOU
SOU
JF
JM
9
9
0:41:45 19
19

3 LOUISE PHILLIPS
INGRID KLETA
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
9
9
0:41:59

4 LESLEY FODEN
SUE PERRY
PAN
PAN
VF
VF
9
9
0:43:46 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIA BAJPAI RDG JF U10F 0:17:27 20
2 ELIZABETH HARTE BAN JF U10F 0:19:16 19
3 SERENA HENNAH LON JF U10F 0:20:33 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE FYVIE-RAE SOU JM U10M 0:16:46 20
2 DYLAN SANDY BAS JM U10M 0:16:48 19
3 BRUNO MUSZKA RDG JM U10M 0:18:04 18
4 JENSEN MACNAB PAN J U10M 0:19:00 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK RAVEN
TOBY RAVEN
LON
LON
JM
JM
U10M
U10M
0:12:08 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BETH PERRY SOU JF U12F 0:15:17 20
2 HANNAH PEMBLE ADS JF U12F 0:15:35 19
3 CATHERINE LONG FOX JF U12F 0:16:38 18
4 DAISY VAN DIJCK PAN JF U12F 0:17:01 17
5 ANNABEL HUTCHINSON RDG JF U12F 0:17:10 16
6 KERENZA HENNAH LON JF U12F 0:18:01 15
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
FRED LOVEGROVE BAN J U12M
1 FLETCHER CRAMER SOU J U12M 0:16:00 20
2 WILLIAM LARNER BAN J U12M 0:16:07 19
3 NATHANIEL LAMB SOU JM U12M 0:16:14 18
4 CHARLIE BEESON RDG JM U12M 0:17:00 17
5 FELIX SKETTY WEY JM U12M 0:17:03 16
6 MAX MILNE LON JM U12M 0:17:06 15
7 JOSEPH ELLIS BAN JM U12M 0:17:50 14
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BETH PERRY
FLETCHER CRAMER
SOU
SOU
JF
J
U12F
U12M
0:11:19 20
20

2 CATHERINE LONG
NATHANIEL LAMB
FOX
SOU
JF
JM
U12F
U10M
0:11:49 19
19

3 WILLIAM LARNER
ELIZABETH HARTE
BAN
BAN
J
JF
U12M
U10F
0:13:27 18
18

# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Longridge CC 235 10
2 Banbury & District 230 9
3 Falcon CC 223 8
3 Basingstoke CC 223 8
5 Southampton CC 220 6
6 Reading CC 214 5
7 Pangbourne CC 146 4
8 Wokingham CC 57 3
9 Bourne End Jun Sports Club 36 2
10 Henley CC 19 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div4 XAVIER HINVES SOU J 4 1:06:20 20 P3
3 in Div4_4 EMMA DOUGALL
NICK KAY
FOX
FOX
SF
V
5
4
1:06:08 19
19
P4
1 in Div5 DYLAN LEVY BAN SM 5 1:12:20 20 P4
2 in Div5 CALLUM WORSHIP BAS JM 5 1:12:22 19 P4
1 in Div6 LUKE PHILLIPS RIC JM 6 1:14:26 P5
2 in Div6 JAMES DONOVAN LON JM 6 1:14:35 20 P5
3 in Div6 NOAH MOXON BAN J 6 1:16:24 19 P5
1 in Div6_6 PAUL BATCHELOR
PETE ABSOLOM
BAS
BAS
V
V
5
7
1:12:37 20
20

P6
1 in Div7 DANIEL PETERSEN BAN J 7 0:38:36 20 P6
1 in Div8 JAMIE FYVIE-RAE SOU SM 8 0:39:27 20 P7
2 in Div8 MARTINE HUISMAN SOU VF 8 0:39:28 19 P7
3 in Div8 MATTHEW WILLIAMS BAS SM 8 0:39:36 18 P7
4 in Div8 JACK CLARK FOX S 8 0:39:43 17 P7
1 in Div9 TONY DUBURCQ RIC V 9 0:41:39 P8
2 in Div9 GEORGE SCAMMELL LON VM 9 0:41:50 20 P8
3 in Div9 JANE MCKENZIE RIC VF 9 0:41:51 P8
4 in Div9 JOOST VAN DIJCK PAN SM 9 0:42:18 19 P8
5 in Div9 GEORGIA BOONHAM RDG JF 9 0:42:19 18 P8
6 in Div9 JANE LAMB SOU VF 9 0:42:31 17 P8
7 in Div9 DMITRY GROSHEV RIC S 9 0:42:41 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality