# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
RYAN PEARCE FOY S 2 rtd
1 JAMES ESCOTT BOA S 2 1:27:24 20
2 DANIEL PALMER FOY S 2 1:27:30 19
3 MATT COLLINGE FOY J 2 1:27:36 18
4 DAVID MILLAR EXE V 2 1:35:24 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IAN LIVEY NOT SM 3 1:32:28
2 PAUL BAKER RNK V 3 1:32:58
3 SAM JONES TAU S 3 1:33:28 20
4 JAMES NEW RDG S 3 1:35:28
5 MATTHEW COLLIER EXE S 3 1:37:22 19
6 THOMAS STEER FOY JM 3 1:37:23 18
7 BRONTE HOLDEN NOR JF 3 1:37:31
8 HARRY GILBERT FOY S 3 1:38:32 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUKE ESCOTT
STAN MISSEN
BOA
BOA
S
V
3
3
1:28:05 20
20

2 COLIN HEARD
JAMIE PIPER
EXE
EXE
V
V
4
3
1:31:50 19
19
P3
3 MICHAEL SOUTHEY
BENJAMIN CABRERA
FOY
FOY
S
J
2
4
1:33:31 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IAIN HISSETT BRI S 4 1:19:25 20
2 JOHN EDYVEAN FOY VM 4 1:20:00 19
3 VICTORIA SWALLOW BOA F 4 1:20:06 18
4 STEVEN BLACKWELL EXE VM 4 1:20:35 17
5 ALICE BRAY FOY JF 4 1:20:40 16
6 TRISH DAVEY EXE VF 4 1:22:13 15
7 STEVEN BUSH DEV SM 4 1:22:38 14
8 HENK SMITH POO VM 5 1:23:12 13 P4
9 TOM CLOW RNK V 4 1:23:21
10 ANOUSHKA FREEMAN DEV JF 4 1:24:21 12
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM SHARPE
LES TIMMINS
TRU
TRU
V
V
4
4
1:22:22 20
20

2 SIMON KAY
JOHN KAVANAGH
BOA
MAD
V
V
5
4
1:23:10 19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE LEACH TRU SM 5 1:20:25 20 P4
2 DAVID PARKER EXE V 5 1:20:55 19 P4
3 ANDY COOMES POO VM 5 1:23:39 18 P4
4 TIM CROSSWOOD TAM V 5 1:24:36 17
5 ISAAC JADAV TRU J 5 1:26:00 16
6 DAVID MOORE FOY V 5 1:27:22 15
7 MARTYN COLLINGE FOY V 5 1:28:36 14
8 TIM IVES ACU VM 5 1:28:44
9 COLIN CHUDLEY BRI V 5 1:28:51 13
10 OSCAR PARTRIDGE TRU J 5 1:30:09 12
11 KIERAN LOFT EXE SM 5 1:31:43 11
12 JULIAN FRY TAM S 5 1:33:21 1 ?D
13 GARY PARTRIDGE TRU V 5 1:37:32 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
BRIAN GREENAWAY
MICHAEL FEGENT
FOY
RIC
V
V
5
5
rtd

1 MITCHELL HOCKIN
LIZZY BROCK
EXE
EXE
SM
F
6
4
1:19:53 20
20
P5
2 JOHN ESCOTT
GEORGINA STEVENS
BOA
BOA
V
VF
4
7
1:20:42 19
19

P5
3 MARK BOUCH
STUART BELL
DEV
DEV
V
V
6
5
1:24:03 18
18

4 PAUL ROSE
RICHARD WALKER
TAM
TAM
V
V
6
5
1:28:09 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
NOAH MOXON BAN J 6 rtd
1 JAMES ASSER FOY V 6 1:28:48 20 P5
2 GRAHAM WOOD POO V 6 1:29:04 19 P5
3 CLARE SHARP RAF F 6 1:29:05 P5
4 SEAMUS SMITH POO J 6 1:29:21 18
5 MATTHEW THOMAS TRU SM 6 1:29:52 17
6 TOM HAMMON TRU V 6 1:31:16 16
7 BRIAN BUTLER GLO V 6 1:31:37 15
8 DAVE MALLINSON RNK SM 6 1:32:25
9 ADAM EGELAND JENSEN RNK V 6 1:35:04
10 ANDY ENGLAND GLO VM 6 1:36:14 14
11 STEPHEN COTTON GLO VM 6 1:38:54 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ROSS ELLIOTT
KATHARINE MILLAR
EXE
EXE
SM
JF
5
7
rtd

1 IAN THACKRAY
STEVE NEW
DEV
DEV
V
V
6
6
1:25:18 20
20

2 MARK JAVAD
SAM JAVAD
TRU
TRU
SM
SF
6
6
1:30:15 19
19

3 MAE ALLEN
JENNY CLEGG
DEV
DEV
JF
JF
6
7
1:34:26 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JOE RIMMER BOA JM 7
JOHN WRIGHTSON BRI SM 7
MOLLIE BALL WYC JF 7 rtd
1 CHRIS ELLIS BOA JM 7 0:36:42 20 P6
2 DUNCAN BANKS EXE VM 7 0:38:04 19 P6
3 SAM WELLER DEV SM 7 0:38:56 18
4 CAITLIN IRWIN FOY JF 7 0:38:58 17
5 JULIET FOOKS DEV VF 7 0:39:03 16
6 MAX CLARKE TRU J 7 0:39:23 15
7 STEPHEN GILBERT FOY VM 7 0:39:29 14
8 CRAIG KNIGHT TRU VM 7 0:39:43 13
9 TOM WATTS TRU S 7 0:40:22 12
10 EMMA RILEY FOY F 7 0:40:40 11
11 DAVID WEBB GLO VM 7 0:40:50 10
12 MIKE TAYLOR GLO V 7 0:43:37 1 ?D
13 ERNIE LLOYD EXE VM 7 0:45:42 1 ?D
14 HARRY ENGLAND GLO JM 7 0:47:05 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
CLAIRE SCANNELL
DONNA CRABTREE
EXE
EXE
SF
SF
7
7
rtd

1 JONNY ELLIS
TIM ELLIS
BOA
BOA
JM
VM
7
7
0:35:04 20
20

2 JONATHAN HACKWELL
PAUL HACKWELL
TRU
TRU
VM
VM
9
7
0:37:04 19
19
P7
3 PETER FROST
STEVE GRANT
TRU
TRU
VM
VM
7
7
0:37:14 18
18

4 PAUL POSTILL
CASSIE BYERS
TRU
TRU
V
F
7
7
0:37:42 17
17

5 LOUISE ARMSHAW
DAVE FIRMAN
EXE
EXE
F
V
7
7
0:39:40 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MATT NEAL BOA JM 8
1 KWINTEN VAN WEVERBERG EXE SM 8 0:37:33 P6
2 JAMES MILLAR EXE JM 8 0:39:44 20 P7
3 ROWAN CLOW FOY JM 8 0:40:37 19
4 NIGEL CHIVERS DEV VM 8 0:40:46 18
5 ALGERNON FOOKS DEV JM 8 0:41:05 17
6 FINLAY ROBERTS TRU J 8 0:41:28 16
7 RICHARD ROBINSON TAM V 8 0:41:53 15
8 ALAN WILLIAMS GLO V 8 0:42:59 14
9 SAMUEL HACKWELL TRU JM 8 0:44:34 13
10 CHARLIE ALLEN DEV J 8 0:50:59 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUCY PERRY
SOPHIE WATTS
TRU
TRU
JF
JF
8
8
0:38:01 20
20
P7
P7
2 FRANKIE GILBERT
ELLIE JONES
FOY
FOY
SF
JF
7
9
0:40:01 19
19

P8
3 JASMINE THOMAS
JAMIE PARTRIDGE
TRU
TRU
JF
J
9
8
0:40:06 18
18
P8
P7
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
RUTH MATTHEWS TAM SF 9
TRISTAN PILKINGTON BOA JM 9
1 MALCOLM TAYLOR EXE JC 9 0:45:11 20
2 AMY MORDAN BOA VF 9 0:45:36 19
3 LINDA SQUIRES TAM SF 9 0:46:09 18
4 DAVID GREEN EXE V 9 0:46:14 17
5 KAREN YOUNG EXE SF 9 0:46:19 16
6 CAROLINE WALTER EXE SF 9 0:46:21 15
7 CHRIS SILLITOE TAM V 9 0:48:09 14
8 LUCINDA SMITH POO VF 9 0:48:17 13
9 JONATHAN HINTON EXE SM 9 0:48:40 12
10 HEATHER ASHTON EXE SF 9 0:49:12 11
11 MATTHEW CLOW FOY JM U12M 0:55:34 10
12 DAVE TIDDLEMAN EXE SM 9 1:05:43 9
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEVE PHILLIPS
JACK PHILLIPS
GLO
GLO
VM
SM
9
9
0:44:15 20
20

2 SUE NEW
TEREZA THACKRAY
DEV
DEV
VC
VC
9
9
0:48:29 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FREDDIE HEARD EXE J U10M 0:19:02 20
2 CHARLIE DAVEY EXE JM U10M 0:19:10 19
3 TOBY BULLOCK EXE JM U10M 0:19:54 18
4 EDWARD IVES TRU JM U10M 0:20:58 17
5 MAWGAN THOMAS TRU JM U10M 0:21:10 16
6 MATTHEW HACKWELL TRU JM U10M 0:25:39 15
7 HENRY HACKWELL TRU JM U10M 0:26:53 14
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZABRINA WATTS TRU JF U12F 0:18:15 20
2 BEATRIX FOOKS DEV JF U12F 0:18:50 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAX BERRIMAN TRU JM U12M 0:19:10 20
2 ALFIE IVES EXE JM U12M 0:19:26 19
3 ADAM CLOW FOY JM U10M 0:21:53 18
4 JOSH KNIGHT TRU JM U12M 0:22:07 17
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Truro CC 230 10
2 Exeter CC 226 9
3 Fowey River CC 221 8
4 Bradford on Avon CC 214 7
5 Devizes CC 209 6
6 Gloucester Canoe Club 96 5
7 Poole Harbour CC 81 4
8 Tamar Valley Nomads 67 3
9 Bristol CC 33 2
10 Taunton CC 20 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
2 in Div3_3 COLIN HEARD
JAMIE PIPER
EXE
EXE
V
V
4
3
1:31:50 19
19
P3
8 in Div4 HENK SMITH POO VM 5 1:23:12 13 P4
1 in Div5 JOE LEACH TRU SM 5 1:20:25 20 P4
2 in Div5 DAVID PARKER EXE V 5 1:20:55 19 P4
3 in Div5 ANDY COOMES POO VM 5 1:23:39 18 P4
1 in Div5_5 MITCHELL HOCKIN
LIZZY BROCK
EXE
EXE
SM
F
6
4
1:19:53 20
20
P5
2 in Div5_5 JOHN ESCOTT
GEORGINA STEVENS
BOA
BOA
V
VF
4
7
1:20:42 19
19

P5
1 in Div6 JAMES ASSER FOY V 6 1:28:48 20 P5
2 in Div6 GRAHAM WOOD POO V 6 1:29:04 19 P5
3 in Div6 CLARE SHARP RAF F 6 1:29:05 P5
1 in Div7 CHRIS ELLIS BOA JM 7 0:36:42 20 P6
2 in Div7 DUNCAN BANKS EXE VM 7 0:38:04 19 P6
2 in Div7_7 JONATHAN HACKWELL
PAUL HACKWELL
TRU
TRU
VM
VM
9
7
0:37:04 19
19
P7
1 in Div8 KWINTEN VAN WEVERBERG EXE SM 8 0:37:33 P6
2 in Div8 JAMES MILLAR EXE JM 8 0:39:44 20 P7
1 in Div8_8 LUCY PERRY
SOPHIE WATTS
TRU
TRU
JF
JF
8
8
0:38:01 20
20
P7
P7
2 in Div8_8 FRANKIE GILBERT
ELLIE JONES
FOY
FOY
SF
JF
7
9
0:40:01 19
19

P8
3 in Div8_8 JASMINE THOMAS
JAMIE PARTRIDGE
TRU
TRU
JF
J
9
8
0:40:06 18
18
P8
P7
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality