# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JONATHAN O'GRADY RUN S 1 1:29:02 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 COLIN CARTWRIGHT CHE V 2 1:29:04 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHN BROADHEAD RUN V 3 1:43:30 20
2 MARK TIDMAN CHE V 3 1:43:31 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSHUA EDWARDS RUN S 4 1:13:28 20
2 JOE BIRTWISTLE PEN S 4 1:15:54
3 LIAM KING MAD V 4 1:21:46 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 REBECCA STORM MAD JF 5 1:17:45 20
2 SIMON PEARCE TRE VM 5 1:19:10 19
3 MARTIN TONGE RUN VM 5 1:20:10 18
4 NIGEL LEESON MAD V 5 1:22:14 17
5 ROBERT SCHOLEY CHE V 5 1:22:46 16
6 ANDREW HARGRAVES TRE S 5 1:29:02 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELLIOT COOPS
HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY
TRE
GAI
J
J
6
5
1:10:46 20
P4
P4
2 JOHN KAVANAGH
MARK FINCH
MAD
MAD
V
V
5
5
1:10:52 19
19
P4
P4
3 NEIL EVANS
STEPHEN KATONA
MAD
MAD
V
VM
5
5
1:18:50 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIMEA HARRIS CHE SF 6 1:19:59 20 P5
2 BLAKE MAWSON-BURREN PEN J 6 1:22:55
3 LEE BENTLEY DUD S 6 1:28:16 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM MARSH TRE J 7 0:44:27 20
2 CAROL HATTON CHE F 7 0:44:45 19
3 ANDREW GAGE MAD V 7 0:44:54 18
4 KAMALA SEN DCP VF 7 0:46:10
5 CHRIS GASH DCP V 7 0:46:40
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARY WHITE
MARGARET HUYTON
MAD
MAD
VF
VF
7
7
0:40:56 20
20

2 MADISON COOKE
MOLLY COOKE
GAI
GAI
JF
JF
6
8
0:41:45

3 MARIE MYATT
HELEN RANDALL
TRE
TRE
F
VF
6
8
0:42:02 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 VICTORIA PRICE MAD SF 8 0:45:24 20 P7
2 KEIRON NOONAN DUD J 8 0:46:32 19
3 PHIL ROBERTS TRE VC 8 0:47:08 18
4 RUTH MCKENNY DUD JF 8 0:54:16 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TAMMY HOLMES
FRANCESCA WHIELDON
TRE
TRE
SF
SF
7
9
0:45:48 20
20

2 KIRSTY BENTLEY
MICHELLE SANDERSON
DUD
DUD
F
F
9
7
0:48:57 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NATALIE ABBOTT MAD VF 9 0:46:00 20 P8
2 GRAEME HAIGH TRE C 9 0:50:25 19
3 GEMMA STEEN MAD SF 9 0:51:36 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROSE CRAGG
FERYAL MELVILLE
MAD
MAD
SF
SF
9
9
0:49:39 20
20

2 JACKY MCKENNY
MARTIN MCKENNY
DUD
DUD
VF
VM
9
9
1:05:34 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL NOONAN DUD J U10M 0:17:10 20
2 RYAN BENTLEY DUD J U10M 0:19:09 19
3 WILLIAM KING MAD J U10M 0:25:15 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANNA WILKIE MAD JF U12F 0:22:53 20
2 NATASHA LEESON MAD JF U12F 0:29:15 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDDIE MACKINTOSH MAD JM U12M 0:16:16 20
2 CONNOR BENTLEY DUD J U12M 0:17:03 19
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Macclesfield & District CC 231 10
2 Trentham 175 9
3 Duddon CC 97 8
4 Chester CC 94 7
5 Runcorn CC 78 6
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div5_5 ELLIOT COOPS
HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY
TRE
GAI
J
J
6
5
1:10:46 20
P4
P4
2 in Div5_5 JOHN KAVANAGH
MARK FINCH
MAD
MAD
V
V
5
5
1:10:52 19
19
P4
P4
1 in Div6 TIMEA HARRIS CHE SF 6 1:19:59 20 P5
1 in Div8 VICTORIA PRICE MAD SF 8 0:45:24 20 P7
1 in Div9 NATALIE ABBOTT MAD VF 9 0:46:00 20 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality