# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 1:28:25 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS KIRTON ROY S 2 1:28:02 20 P1
2 GLENN THOROGOOD ELM S 2 1:34:29 19
3 TOM DEACON ELM S 2 1:35:43 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEANNE BROWN
AARON JORDAN
BAD
MAI
F
S
3
1
1:31:16
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY J 3 1:34:53 20
2 KAYNE WILKINSON ELM SM 3 1:34:58 19
3 MATTHEW HIDE ADS SM 3 1:35:15 18
4 MICHAEL WEBB RIC V 3 1:35:16 17
5 MARK FARRUGIA ROY SM 3 1:36:45 16
6 JARED HUMPHRIES TON J 3 1:36:46 15
7 CLIVE NEALE TON V 3 1:36:47 14
8 DEAN TERRY ROY S 3 1:38:55 13
9 PAUL BAKER RMK V 3 1:38:57
10 GABOR TANGELMAYER ELM S 3 1:39:55 12
11 ROLF OVERVLIET ELM S 3 1:42:45 11
12 PERRY LEWIS WEY J 3 1:45:54 10 ?D
13 WILLIAM ABSON RIC V 3 1:45:55 9 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRIS BLACKER
RICHARD ELLIOTT
SOU
SOU
S
V
3
3
1:35:41

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MOLLY CARTER ROY JF 4 dns
ROBERT GANNON ELM J 4 rtd
1 DWAYNE MORTON ELM S 4 1:17:24 20
2 JOE GANNON ELM J 4 1:17:26 19
3 KIERAN BURR WEY J 4 1:17:57 18
4 TATE HAWKINS WEY J 4 1:21:17 17
5 ETHAN WILKINSON WEY JM 4 1:21:29 16
6 GUY PETERS RIC V 4 1:22:45 15
7 ROBERT MOLNAR MAI V 4 1:23:41 14
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KATARZYNA JENDRUSINSKA
ROLAND LUCAS
RIC
RIC
VF
V
4
4
1:13:35 20
20

2 SAM GUNN
GEORGINA MCMULLEN
ELM
ELM
J
F
4
4
1:13:48 19
19

3 PETER GORMAN
FREYA SCOTT
WEY
WEY
V
JF
4
5
1:19:52 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PTOLEMY MORRIS WEY J 5 1:20:59 20 P4
2 ZAC TARVER ELM JM 5 1:21:08 19 P4
3 ELLEN SLACK ROY JF 5 1:21:12 18 P4
4 PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 5 1:21:42 17 P4
5 TONY GREYSON-NEWMAN RIC V 5 1:24:33 16
6 STEVE DAVID SMITH WEY V 5 1:24:37 15
7 COLIN WEST WEY VM 5 1:25:03 14
8 BROOKE ENGLISH ELM JF 5 1:25:04 13
9 MIKE PIGOTT RIC S 5 1:28:13 12
10 JEMIMA JOHNSTONE RIC VF 5 1:36:39 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRIAN WILLIAMS
MICHAEL WIBREW
MAI
MAI
V
V
5
5
1:16:13 20
20

2 PETER FORD
LIAM WALSH
TON
TON
V
SM
4
7
1:16:25 19
19

P6
3 BEA CLARK
JAMES CLARK
ROY
ROY
JF
VM
5
5
1:19:57 18
18

4 ROB PASSMORE
JULIA PASSMORE
TON
TON
V
VF
5
6
1:20:00 17
17

5 JACK CARTER
EDWARD HUBBARD
ROY
ROY
J
J
5
6
1:22:02 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUCA FERRI ELM J 6 1:24:46 20 P5
2 STEFAN CROSS TON SM 6 1:24:51 19 P5
3 STEPHEN CARSON WEY VM 6 1:25:33 18 P5
4 MALCOLM BLOWERS MDN VM 6 1:28:25 17
5 ANTHONY SPICER RIC V 6 1:29:16 16
6 CRAIG HIGGINS ELM SM 6 1:31:56 15
7 PAUL COOPER TON V 6 1:32:34 14
8 GAVIN JONES WEY V 6 1:32:53 13
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JEREMY CLARK
JOHN MATHIESON
TON
TON
V
V
6
6
1:21:31 20
20

2 KAYE SMITH
JEMIMA YOUNG
WEY
WEY
VF
JF
7
5
1:27:00 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMELIE SMITH WEY JF 7 0:48:48 20
2 KATHERINE LINGER RIC F 7 0:48:50 19
3 HANNAH SKWARSKA WEY JF 7 0:49:13 18
4 CHRIS FISHER TON SM 7 0:49:38 17
5 AIDEN HOWES WEY JM 7 0:50:04 16
6 TOBIAS MCCREADY BAD J 7 0:50:19
7 RUSSEL BREYER IPS V 7 0:50:20
8 PETER QUIBELL RIC V 7 0:50:54 15
9 KIRSTIN FIELD RIC F 7 0:51:53 14
10 ALEX FLOCKHART RIC S 7 0:52:24 13
11 NICK EDMUNDS RIC V 7 0:53:19 12
12 DEBBIE SAUNDERS TON VF 7 0:53:35 11
13 CRAIG ROBERTSHAW NOT SM 7 0:54:10 ?D
14 RUSLAN KUTLUKAEV ROY S 7 0:55:24 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
0:49:20 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES DEREHAM ELM JM 8 0:48:21 20 P7
2 PAUL ELSTON MAI VM 8 0:48:30 19 P7
3 CHARLIE CONROY WEY JM 8 0:51:31 18
4 MARESA RINNER RIC JF 8 0:51:40 17
5 TOM TAYLOR ROY SM 8 0:53:11 16
6 SAM BICKNELL WEY J 8 0:54:19 15
7 FIONA NG MDN VF 8 0:54:28 14
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM HUBBARD
ROSCO MISHEV
ROY
ROY
JM
JM
8
9
0:48:07 20
20

P8
2 MICHAEL MOTHA
HARRY LEAR
ROY
ROY
JM
JM
8
8
0:48:21 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARTIN BOARDMAN MDN VM 9 0:53:36 20 P8
2 MARTIN MURDOCH ROY JM 9 0:54:10 19
3 EWAN SIMMONDS MAI JM 9 0:56:48 18
4 ROY RAYNER MAI V 9 0:56:55 17
5 ISABEL FISHER MAI JF 9 0:59:36 16
6 DANIEL MAVRA RIC JM 9 1:02:03 15
7 TRISH TRUE BAD VF 9 1:11:55
8 YANN MAURIENGE MAI JM 9 1:22:17 14
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELENOR PULLEN
ISABELLA GETLEY
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
9
9
0:52:57 20
20

2 ERIN REJEB
ELIZE MONTAGNA
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
9
9
0:53:22 19
19

3 ARYA BHANDARI
MORGAN GIBBS
RIC
RIC
J
J
9
9
0:55:46 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GABRIEL BOARDMAN MDN J U10M 0:24:52 20
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Elmbridge CC 234 10
2 Royal CC 231 9
3 Wey KC 223 8
4 Richmond CC 206 7
5 Tonbridge CC 202 6
6 Maidstone CC 158 5
7 Meridian CC 51 4
8 Addlestone CC 18 3
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div2 LEWIS KIRTON ROY S 2 1:28:02 20 P1
1 in Div5 PTOLEMY MORRIS WEY J 5 1:20:59 20 P4
2 in Div5 ZAC TARVER ELM JM 5 1:21:08 19 P4
3 in Div5 ELLEN SLACK ROY JF 5 1:21:12 18 P4
4 in Div5 PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 5 1:21:42 17 P4
2 in Div5_5 PETER FORD
LIAM WALSH
TON
TON
V
SM
4
7
1:16:25 19
19

P6
1 in Div6 LUCA FERRI ELM J 6 1:24:46 20 P5
2 in Div6 STEFAN CROSS TON SM 6 1:24:51 19 P5
3 in Div6 STEPHEN CARSON WEY VM 6 1:25:33 18 P5
1 in Div8 JAMES DEREHAM ELM JM 8 0:48:21 20 P7
2 in Div8 PAUL ELSTON MAI VM 8 0:48:30 19 P7
1 in Div8_8 TOM HUBBARD
ROSCO MISHEV
ROY
ROY
JM
JM
8
9
0:48:07 20
20

P8
1 in Div9 MARTIN BOARDMAN MDN VM 9 0:53:36 20 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality