# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
NICKY CRESSER
BRIDGITTE HARTLEY
NOT
INT
V
SF
1
2
0:55:15 17

SEAN MCCARTHY
KATE MCCARTHY
RIC
SLP
S
JF
1
4i
1:02:09 2

ANTONI LI
RACY LEONG
INT
INT
VM
VF
4
6
1:10:18

ASHLEY TOWNEND
KATY DIXON
LBZ
LBZ
S
JF
3
7
rtd

BRONTE HOLDEN
ALBERT HICKS
NOR
NOR
JF
S
3
1
rtd

1 HAYLEIGH MASON
ZYGGY CHMIEL
NOT
NOT
F
S
2
1
0:54:37 20
20

2 TIM PENDLE
LANI BELCHER
NOR
NOT
S
F
1
2
0:54:59 19
19

3 ALEX LANE
MAGNUS GREGORY
LON
LON
F
S
2
1
0:55:11 18
18

4 CONNOR PETERS
JENNY WITHERS
LON
ELM
S
F
1
2
0:55:28 17
17

5 FAY LAMPH
LEWIS DUFFIELD
WEY
CLM
F
S
2
1
0:56:58 16
16

6 JENNY SWALLOW
JONATHAN O'GRADY
CHE
RUN
F
S
3
1
0:56:59 15
15

7 MARK WILKES
KATHERINE WILSON
CLM
RDG
S
F
1
3
0:57:07 14
14

8 SAMANTHA MARTYN
ANDRAS KOVACS
WEY
WEY
JF
S
3
1
0:57:08 13
13

9 KEITH MOULE
MELISSA JOHNSON
CLM
CLM
S
SF
1
3
0:58:09 12
12

10 EMMA RUSSELL
JAMES RUSSELL
CLM
CLM
JF
S
3
1
0:58:30 11
11

11 SOPHIE PARKER
JAMES WALKINTON
CLM
CLM
F
S
4
3
0:59:01 10
10

12 STACEY TERRY
MATT PARKES
NOR
BSF
F
S
4
2
0:59:09 9
9

13 JAMES ESCOTT
VICTORIA SWALLOW
BOA
BOA
S
F
2
4
0:59:15 8
8

14 CHARLOTTE ELLIS
SAMUEL PLUMMER
LBZ
LBZ
F
S
5
1
0:59:16 7
7

15 FREYA PETERS
BEN POWELL
RIC
RIC
JF
S
3
2
0:59:21 6
6

16 ALICE MURPHY
DANIEL GOLDER
BAN
BAN
F
V
3
2
1:00:53 5
5

17 DAMON GRIMSEY
BIRGET PORNTOPPIDAN
SOU
IND
V
SF
3
4
1:01:12 4
4

18 MATTHEW JOHNSON
LEAH FALLTRICK
CLM
CLM
S
F
1
4
1:01:22 3
3

19 DEAN TERRY
FIONA GRADY
NOR
NOR
SM
VF
3
4
1:02:12 2
2

20 WILL SCAMMELL
MAIA WALLACE-LOIZOU
LON
RIC
J
JF
2
4
1:02:15 1
1

21 LIZZIE POLGREEN
THOMAS LEISSING
FOX
FOX
F
S
3
2
1:02:27 1
1

22 MATTHEW LODGE
PHOEBE AYRES
NOR
NOR
S
F
3
3
1:02:33 1
1

22 TOM SHARPE
JANE SWARBRECK
RIC
RIC
S
F
1
3
1:02:33 1
1

24 DAVID HATTON
GEORGIA HUNT
CHE
CHE
J
F
1
5
1:02:50 1
1

25 ADRIAN TRICKETT
SUE HAWTHORN
WOR
WOR
V
VF
3
4
1:03:20 1
1

26 ABI BURGESS
ROBERT POOLE
HPP
LBZ
JF
S
6
1
1:03:26 1
1

27 GEORGINA MCMULLEN
KAYNE WILKINSON
ELM
ELM
F
SM
4
2
1:03:43 1
1

28 JAMES HINVES
MARTINE HUISMAN
SOU
SOU
V
VF
2
8
1:03:47 1
1

29 ANNIE WEBSTER
CHRIS BOOTH
FOX
FOX
F
S
5
3
1:04:01 1
1

30 DUNCAN EDWARDS
RACHEL FORT
RDG
RDG
S
F
3
5
1:04:59 1
1

31 LUCIA VALLE
PETER 2 CLARKE
CAM
CAM
SF
V
4
4
1:05:00 1
1

32 SHIRLEY KEETON
JAMES TREADGOLD
PAN
RDG
VF
V
7
2
1:05:26 1
1

33 SARAH MILLEST
PETER ILETT
NOT
NOT
F
V
5
5
1:05:47 1
1

34 SEAMUS CUMMINGS
ANNELIES FLACK
BAN
BAN
JM
VF
4
4
1:06:09 1
1

35 GUY PETERS
LUDY HILLS
RIC
RIC
V
F
4
6
1:06:17 1
1

36 EMMA DOUGALL
NICK KAY
FOX
FOX
SF
V
5
4
1:06:19 1
1

37 ALICE CLARKSON
PAUL BREAR
CAM
CAM
F
S
3
3
1:07:05 1
1

38 NIGEL FRANKLAND
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
V
VF
4
6
1:07:06 1
1

39 KAI WOHLFAHRT
CERIDWEN SALISBURY
CAM
CAM
SM
SF
4
4
1:07:09 1
1

40 ANNETTE PETERS
THOMAS WALKER
RIC
RIC
VF
S
6
4
1:07:16 1
1

41 OLIVER HARDING
SOPHIE MITCHELL
LON
LON
V
SF
4
6
1:07:33 1
1

42 PETER MAINPRIZE
SARAH MAINPRIZE
RDG
RDG
V
VF
4
6
1:07:37 1
1

43 JUSTINE JENKINS
DAVID CUDDINGTON
NOT
NOT
VF
S
6
4
1:07:52 1
1

44 EMILY RAYNER
PETER ROTHERY
FOX
FOX
SF
VM
7
6
1:08:23 1
1

45 BOB EDMOND-SEAL
ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
V
VF
4
6
1:08:24 1
1

46 PATRICK MONGAN
FREYA WILKINSON
LIN
LIN
J
JF
3
7
1:08:44 1
1

47 IMRE KUCSKA
MIRIAM MORRISON
NOT
IND
S
SF
5
?
1:10:17 1
1

48 JACK CLARK
KATE CLARK
FOX
FOX
S
SF
8
4
1:10:50 1
1

49 SARAH HANCY
MARTIN STROUD
CLM
CLM
VF
V
5
5
1:11:02 1
1

50 FRANCESCA DULAKE
SEBASTIAN DULAKE
CLM
CLM
JF
SM
6
4
1:11:19 1
1

51 PETER WILKES
KATY KNOWLES
CLM
CLM
S
SF
2
9
1:11:27 1
1

52 NICOLE WELLS
LEWIS SMITH
LIN
LIN
F
J
4
4
1:11:30 1
1

53 STEPHEN LEONARD
JEMIMA YOUNG
PAN
WEY
J
JF
3
5
1:11:40 1
1

54 PETER WALKER
ELEANOR WALKER
PAN
PAN
V
SF
5
5
1:11:50 1
1

55 CATHERINE WALKER
ALEX BOWYER
PAN
RAF
SF
S
5
4
1:12:26 1
1

56 JEN CLOUGH
ALEX GREENAWAY
FOX
FOX
VF
SM
6
6
1:14:37 1
1

57 BECCI MORRIS
ROB SIBLEY
FOX
FOX
VF
V
7
6
1:16:16 1
1

58 RICHARD OLIVER
AMANDA MYLETT
LIN
LIN
V
VF
5
8
1:16:30 1
1

59 JOHN RACOVEANU
CLAIRE MULLARKEY
RIC
RIC
V
SF
4
9
1:16:59 1
1

60 DAVID GLOVER
PENNY GLOVER
CAM
CAM
V
VF
5
9
1:18:01 1
1

61 HENRY YOUNG
ELLA SMITH
WEY
WEY
JM
JF
5
5
1:19:16 1
1

62 BRIAN MCKINNEY
LINDSAY BARKER
NOR
NOR
V
VF
7
9
1:21:58 1
1

63 CASSIE BYERS
PAUL POSTILL
TRU
TRU
F
V
7
7
1:22:27 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOANNE BATES FOX VF 4 1:11:49 20
2 ROBYN VON MALTZAHN RIC F 5 1:11:57 19 P4
3 EMMA WILKINSON NOT VF 6 1:16:27 18 P5
4 LUDY HILLS RIC F 6 1:16:31 17 P5
5 NICOLE PRENDEVILLE RIC F 5 1:16:35 16
6 ELENA GOLDER FOX VF 5 1:21:52 15
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICOLE PRENDEVILLE
ROBYN VON MALTZAHN
RIC
RIC
F
F
5
5
1:06:47 20
20
P4
P4
2 ELENA GOLDER
JOANNE BATES
FOX
FOX
VF
VF
5
4
1:07:08 19
19
P4
3 EMMA WILKINSON
ELIZABETH AYRES
NOT
NOT
VF
VF
6
6
1:10:42 18
18
P5
P5
4 KIRSTIN FIELD
JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
RIC
RIC
F
VF
7
6
1:11:07 17
17
P6
P5
5 SIOBHAN URQUHART
HELEN HARPER
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
6
6
1:12:02 16
16
P5
P5
6 KELLY BARKWAY
GILLIAN BIDLE
BPS
BPS
VF
VF
5
7
1:13:04 15
15

7 TANIA MORLEY
JAN ALEXANDER
NOR
NOR
VF
VF
8
5
1:14:30 14
14

8 MANDY HUSSEY
AMANDA MORRIS
LBZ
LBZ
VF
VF
8
6
1:18:43 13
13

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
DAVE PRINGLE SLP VM 3i 1:36:51
1 JAMES KING FOX V 1 1:31:03 20
2 DANIEL GOLDER BAN V 2 1:32:37 19
3 DANIEL SEAFORD RDG V 2 1:34:33 18
4 DAVID MACDONNELL IND VM ? 1:34:37 17 P2
5 STEFAN SENK RDG V 3 1:38:56 16
6 WILLIAM ABSON RIC V 4 1:41:38 15 P3
7 ANDREW SEDDON ACU VM 4 1:43:05 14
8 ALMIR BALLA BAD VM 4 1:47:20 13
9 IMRE KUCSKA NOT S 5 1:50:47 12
10 STEVE MOULE CLM SM 4 1:55:59 11 ?D
11 NEIL EVANS MAD V 5 2:06:08 10 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEVE BAKER
BRETT IRVINE
RIC
RIC
V
V
2
1
1:26:07 20
20

2 DAVID BELBIN
MATT ENOCH
NOT
NOT
V
S
3
1
1:27:50 19
19

3 STEFAN SENK
DANIEL SEAFORD
RDG
RDG
V
V
3
2
1:30:00 18
18

4 DANNY BEAZLEY
JAMES SMYTHE
BSF
BSF
V
V
2
2
1:30:02 17
17

5 DAVID OLIVER
MATTHEW OLIVER
LIN
LIN
V
V
2
3
1:30:17 16
16

6 ANDREW SEDDON
DAN MARRET
ACU
ACU
V
VM
4
6
1:41:20 15
15

P4
7 MIKE ANDERSON
MATT HOW
NOR
NOR
S
V
5
5
1:42:59 14
14

8 MAX DAVISON
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
5
1:44:18 13
13

9 RAY SIMMONS
KEVIN LACK
LIN
LIN
VM
V
7
6
1:50:54 12
12
P6
10 DAVID WOODCOCK
SIMON PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
V
V
7
7
1:59:28 11
11

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FIONA GRADY NOR VF 4 1:09:56 20
2 CATHY HOWELL NOT F 5 1:15:48 19
3 SIOBHAN URQUHART BAN VF 6 1:19:20 18
4 AMANDA MORRIS LBZ VF 6 1:22:57 17
5 DAWN SIMPKINS BAN VF 7 1:24:54 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
SIMON PEARCE TRE VM 5 dns
1 MATT ENOCH NOT S 1 1:32:36 20 ?D
2 DAVID OLIVER LIN V 2 1:32:43 19
3 JOHN PARKER WOR V 3 1:33:06 18 P2
4 DANNY BEAZLEY BSF V 2 1:34:07 17
5 PAUL BAKER RMK V 3 1:34:28 16 P2
6 JAMES HINVES SOU V 2 1:37:10 15
7 MATTHEW OLIVER LIN V 3 1:37:11 14
8 GABOR TANGELMAYER ELM S 3 1:37:17 13
9 RICHARD ROGERS CHE V 2 1:39:39 12 ?D
10 DOUGLAS HERBERT ACU V 3 1:43:07 11
11 ANDREW ROSS NOR V 5 1:47:01 10 P4
12 MAX DAVISON BAN V 4 1:47:27 9
13 JASON TOOVEY LKR V 4 1:51:54 8
14 DAVID WOODCOCK BAN V 7 2:13:47 7 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
RACY LEONG INT VF 6 1:15:56 P5
ANITA SEAFORD RDG VF 6 rtd
1 SHARON COLLEY HER VF 4 1:09:20 20
2 MARGARET CHAPMAN KIR VF 5 1:12:13 19 P4
3 CAROLINE WALKER PAN VF 6 1:16:41 18 P5
4 JUSTINE JENKINS NOT VF 6 1:17:22 17 P5
5 JULIET FOOKS DEV VF 7 1:21:48 16
6 ANDREA HINKOVA NOR F 8 1:30:07 15
7 JACKIE RUSSELL CLM VF 8 1:31:56 14
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ALI PENDLE
CORAL DRANE
NOR
NOR
VF
VF
5
6
dns

1 ALISON CHMIEL
CAROLINE JONES
NOT
NOT
VF
F
5
5
1:06:55 20
20
P4
P4
2 URSULA MACKINTOSH
MARGARET CHAPMAN
KIR
KIR
VF
VF
5
5
1:08:01 19
19

3 SHARON COLLEY
ALISON DARK
HER
BOA
VF
VF
4
5
1:09:09 18
18

4 JULIE HICKS
CAROLINE BANSON
NOR
NOR
VF
F
5
5
1:10:02 17
17

5 LUCY ROSS
HILARY WELLS
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
5
4
1:11:42 16
16

6 FAY BUTLER
CAROLINE WALKER
PAN
PAN
VF
VF
7
6
1:13:23 15
15
P6
7 PAULA HARRISON
EMMA TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
VF
F
6
7
1:13:40 14
14

P6
8 VICKI ELSON-SMITH
DEBBIE ATKINS
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
7
6
1:13:52 13
13
P6
9 IRENE HILLS
CHRISTINE PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
1:18:42 12
12

10 KAYE SMITH
CAROLINE MARTYN
WEY
WEY
VF
VF
7
7
1:22:18 11
11

11 AMANDA CLARK
TRACY AVERY
CLM
CLM
VF
F
8
8
1:26:27 10
10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ANTONI LI INT VM 4 1:15:21
JERRY CONWAY SOU V 5 rtd
1 STEVE BAKER RIC V 2 1:00:36 20
2 JAMES BUTLER NOT V 2 1:01:00 19
3 BRETT SIRRELL RLS V 2 1:01:23 18
4 DYSON PENDLE NOR V 2 1:01:35 17
5 STUART WEST MER V 3 1:02:33 16 P2
6 JAMIE CHRISTIE SOR VM 2 1:02:50 15
7 SIMON RICKETTS ANK V 3 1:03:14 14 P2
8 JEREMY FREELAND FOX V 2 1:04:14 13
9 MARTIN RINVOLUCRI NOT S 3 1:04:19 12
10 DAMON GRIMSEY SOU V 3 1:05:41 11
11 ROLF OVERVLIET ELM VM 3 1:05:46 10
12 CHRIS GAVIN RIC V 3 1:06:10 9
13 DOM MURPHY BAN V 3 1:07:04 8
14 CHRIS DAVISON RUN VM 3 1:09:05 7
15 JOHN AVERY CLM V 4 1:09:06 6
16 CHRIS CARTER NOT V 4 1:10:14 5
17 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL S 5 1:10:27 4 P4
18 PAUL CURTIS MAI V 5 1:10:38 3 P4
19 JOHN BROADHEAD RUN VM 3 1:10:42 2 ?D
20 ANDREW BROWN EAL S 4 1:11:09 1
21 MARC GUTTERIDGE RDG VM 5 1:14:23 1
22 LEE ATKINS RDG V 5 1:15:28 1
23 STEVE DAVID SMITH WEY V 5 1:16:27 1
24 ASHLEY WHITTAKER RIC V 6 1:17:13 1
25 GAVIN JONES WEY V 6 1:20:19 1
26 ANDY BAYLEY PAN V 7 1:20:45 1 P6
27 PHIL RUSSELL CLM VM 7 1:26:58 1
28 ANDREW JUDD NOR SM 7 1:27:45 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
DEAGLAN O'DRISCEOIL
LIAM MCCARTHY
SLP
SLP
V
V
2I
3I
0:59:06

CHRIS GAVIN
NICK FAY
RIC
RIC
V
V
3
4
dns

SIMON RICKETTS
GORDON RILEY
ANK
ANK
V
V
3
4
rtd

1 JAMIE CHRISTIE
JAMES BUTLER
SOR
NOT
VM
V
2
2
0:58:53 20
20

2 ROY FIELDUS
ANDY NICHOLSON
WEY
WEY
V
S
2
3
0:59:04 19
19

3 MARK ESCOTT
STAN MISSEN
BOA
BOA
V
V
3
3
1:00:00 18
18

4 LEON NICHOLSON
RICHARD ELLIOTT
SOU
SOU
V
V
4
3
1:01:02 17
17
P3
5 GILBERT SPEIRS
KENNY FRASER
KIR
IND
V
V
3
4
1:01:45 16
16

P3
6 STEVE WILLIS
RICHARD KENT
SOU
SOU
V
V
4
3
1:01:55 15
15
P3
7 CHRIS CARTER
MARTIN RINVOLUCRI
NOT
NOT
V
S
4
3
1:01:59 14
14
P3
8 JOHN BROADHEAD
CHRIS DAVISON
RUN
RUN
VM
VM
3
3
1:03:21 13
13

9 PAUL THOMPSON
DAVID BRANCHFLOWER
WEY
WEY
V
V
4
4
1:04:15 12
12

10 JOHN AVERY
STEWART CLARK
CLM
CLM
V
V
4
4
1:04:35 11
11

11 MIKE MARTIN
ROLF OVERVLIET
LBZ
ELM
V
S
2
3
1:05:33 10
10
?D
?D
12 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
JERRY CONWAY
SOU
SOU
V
V
5
5
1:05:35 9
9
P4
P4
13 LEE ATKINS
BRIAN GREENHAM
RDG
RDG
V
V
5
3
1:05:56 8
8

14 ANDREW BROWN
MATTHEW VILLARUEL
EAL
EAL
S
S
4
5
1:06:09 7
7

P4
15 NIK TOPHAM
PHIL MUSGRAVE
RDG
RDG
VM
VM
5
5
1:06:11 6
6
P4
P4
16 CHRIS SZE
RICKY WHITE
BSF
BSF
VM
V
4
4
1:06:30 5
5

17 JAN SKLENAR
JAMES CALLOW
NOR
RAF
V
V
4
5
1:07:31 4
4

18 MARC GUTTERIDGE
CRAIG ROBERTSON
RDG
RDG
VM
VM
5
7
1:07:37 3
3

P5
19 GARY HARPER
SIMON HANGER
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5
1:08:06 2
2

20 KIERON BLACKBURN
CHRIS BUNYON
CLM
CLM
V
V
5
5
1:08:21 1
1

21 REGINALD ELLIOTT
BRYAN HANDSLEY
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
6
1:08:23 1
1

P5
22 ROBERT GREEN
GARY SMITH
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
5
1:08:31 1
1

23 IAN THACKRAY
STEVE NEW
DEV
DEV
V
V
6
6
1:11:21 1
1
P5
P5
24 STEPHEN CARSON
STEVE DAVID SMITH
WEY
WEY
VM
V
5
5
1:11:35 1
1

25 DEREK CAMPBELL
STEVE BARRELL
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
5
1:13:13 1
1

26 SEUMAS MUNRO
CHRIS BOONHAM
RDG
RDG
V
VM
6
7
1:13:56 1
1

P6
27 ANDY BAYLEY
IAN PALMER
PAN
PAN
V
V
7
7
1:13:59 1
1
P6
P6
28 PHILLIP TERRY
MARTIN MATTHEWS
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
5
1:14:34 1
1

29 RICHARD WALKER
ROB SOAMES
RIC
RIC
V
VM
5
7
1:15:21 1
1

30 NICK TAYLOR
MIKE HARRISON
NOR
NOR
V
V
7
7
1:18:03 1
1

31 DEREK SILBY
CHRIS JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
V
V
7
7
1:21:46 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SUE HAWTHORN WOR VF 4 1:11:35 20
2 CAROLINE JONES NOT F 5 1:13:58 19
3 SABINE KIRSCHSTEIN RDG VF 6 1:15:47 18 P5
4 SHIRLEY KEETON PAN VF 7 1:17:45 17 P6
5 TARA CRIST LON VF 5 1:18:46 16
6 ANNETTE PETERS RIC VF 6 1:20:57 15
7 TRACY AVERY CLM F 8 1:31:18 14
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
DEAGLAN O'DRISCEOIL SLP V 2I 1:01:46 P2
LIAM MCCARTHY SLP V ? 1:07:05 P3
JED HODGSON WEY V 4 dns
NEIL URQUHART BAN V 5 rtd
1 ROY FIELDUS WEY V 2 1:01:41 20
2 NEIL BLACKMAN RLS V 3 1:01:56 19 P2
3 MIKE MARTIN LBZ V 2 1:02:11 18
4 JAMES TREADGOLD RDG V 2 1:02:12 17
5 JIM TAYLOR-ROSS EXE V 3 1:02:30 16 P2
6 ANDREI DZYMA RIC V 2 1:03:32 15
7 DAVID BELBIN NOT V 3 1:03:33 14 P2
8 ADRIAN TRICKETT WOR V 3 1:05:00 13
9 DAVE HALLAM BSF V 3 1:05:14 12
10 RICHARD KENT SOU V 3 1:05:33 11
11 BRIAN GREENHAM RDG V 3 1:06:05 10
12 MARK TIDMAN CHE V 3 1:06:13 9
13 LEON NICHOLSON SOU V 4 1:06:34 8 P3
14 RICHARD ELLIOTT SOU V 3 1:06:36 7
15 HOWARD BLACKMAN BPR V 4 1:07:14 6 P3
16 JAMIE PIPER EXE V 3 1:07:17 5
17 STEVE WILLIS SOU V 4 1:08:00 4
18 JURGEN BAUER WOR VM 4 1:08:44 3
19 BRUCE BLACKMAN GAI V 3 1:08:46 2
20 NIK TOPHAM RDG VM 5 1:09:08 1 P4
21 DOUG PEMBLE ADS VM 4 1:09:10 1
22 GUY PETERS RIC V 4 1:09:14 1
23 DEAN WILLIAMS CLM V 4 1:11:26 1
24 PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 4 1:11:28 1
25 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS SOU V 5 1:11:57 1 P4
26 ANDY COOMES POO V 4 1:12:06 1
27 MATT HOW NOR V 5 1:12:20 1 P4
28 JAMES ASSER FOY V 6 1:12:45 1 P4
29 WILLIAM PLAYLE BAD V 5 1:13:23 1
30 REGINALD ELLIOTT LBZ V 5 1:13:24 1
31 PETER WALKER PAN V 5 1:13:25 1
32 MIKE TAYLOR LON V 5 1:14:08 1
33 JOSE GUERRA POO V 5 1:14:22 1
34 ANDY MOXON BAN V 6 1:14:26 1 P5
35 COLIN WEST WEY VM 5 1:14:54 1
36 ALAN ARCHONDAKIS LON V 6 1:17:50 1
37 ALAN PATERSON KIR V 6 1:18:05 1
38 STEVE PERRY BAN VM 7 1:18:27 1 P6
39 DEREK SILBY BAN V 7 1:18:37 1 P6
40 DAVE HADLEY NOT V 7 1:19:31 1 P6
41 PAUL SMITH BAN V 6 1:21:53 1
42 GARY PARTRIDGE TRU V 5 1:21:54 1 ?D
43 KEVIN TENNYSON NOT V 6 1:22:20 1
44 IAN PALMER PAN V 7 1:23:24 1
45 CHRIS BOONHAM RDG VM 7 1:23:29 1
46 RUSSELL NEEDHAM WOR VM 8 1:25:50 1
47 ANDREW GAGE MAD V 7 1:28:42 1
48 PAUL JEFFS BAS V 6 1:30:30 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARGARET CHAPMAN KIR VF 5 0:34:02 20
2 URSULA MACKINTOSH KIR VF 5 0:35:19 19
3 ALI PENDLE NOR VF 5 0:35:48 18
4 CLAUDIA CHESTER WOR VF 6 0:36:28 17
5 JAN ALEXANDER NOR VF 5 0:36:35 16 ?D
6 MIRIAM GRAHAM RDG VF 6 0:38:04 15
7 VICKY METCALFE PAN VF 6 0:41:17 14
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 URSULA MACKINTOSH
MARGARET CHAPMAN
KIR
KIR
VF
VF
5
5
0:33:05 20
20

2 MIRIAM GRAHAM
CATHERINE GAFFARD
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
6
6
0:33:24 19
19

3 AMANDA MYLETT
JULIE HICKS
LIN
NOR
VF
VF
8
5
0:33:30 18
18
P7
4 VICKY METCALFE
JANET GILLESPIE
PAN
PAN
VF
VF
6
7
0:33:32 17
17

P6
5 WENDY DODSON
JUDITH ENGLISH
ADS
BSF
VF
VF
8
8
0:34:57 16
16
P7
P7
6 KATH NADAL
JANE MILLAR
NOT
NOT
VF
VF
9
8
0:36:31 15
15
P8
7 NIKKI JACOBY
CARLA CHALK
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
7
8
0:36:36 14
14

8 JENNY SUREY
JANET PARKER
NOR
WOR
VF
VF
9
7
0:40:14 13
13

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
LIAM MCCARTHY SLP V ? 0:30:50 p4
NIGEL FRANKLAND RDG V 4 dns
1 RICHARD KENT SOU V 3 0:29:03 20
2 DUNCAN BLYTH BAS V 3 0:29:04 19
3 STAN MISSEN BOA V 3 0:29:09 18
4 EWAN COX WEY V 2 0:30:15 17
5 EDWARD SHAW ROY V 4 0:30:30 16
6 DAVE HALLAM BSF V 3 0:30:47 15
7 GUY HOLMES SOU V 3 0:30:48 14
8 DEREK SMITH ELM V 3 0:31:02 13
9 NIGEL WOOLTORTON MER V 4 0:31:03 12
10 GUY PETERS RIC V 4 0:31:04 11
11 STEVE WILLIS SOU V 4 0:31:42 10
12 PATRICK ALLINSON NOT V 4 0:31:44 9
12 STEVE RANCE SOU V 4 0:31:44 9
14 DOM MURPHY BAN V 3 0:32:12 7 ?D
15 DAVID TAYLOR LIN V 5 0:32:13 6
16 TIM BOWYER ELM SM 3 0:32:25 5 ?D
17 CHRIS SZE BSF VM 4 0:32:32 4
18 PETER ILETT NOT V 5 0:32:34 3
19 PETER MAINPRIZE RDG V 4 0:33:57 2 ?D
20 GAVIN LUKE PAN V 5 0:34:14 1
21 PHIL MUSGRAVE RDG VM 5 0:34:44 1
22 NIGEL STEVENSON LIN V 5 0:34:46 1
23 TIM SCOTT NOR V 5 0:35:01 1
24 ALAN MACKINTOSH KIR V 5 0:35:04 1
25 BRYAN HANDSLEY LBZ V 6 0:36:10 1
26 PETER BUTTON BAN V 7 0:36:40 1 P6
27 PAUL SMITH BAN V 6 0:37:34 1
28 MIKE HARRISON NOR V 7 0:37:40 1
29 PAUL ATHERTON PAN VM 7 0:38:02 1
30 BRIAN MCKINNEY NOR V 7 0:38:21 1
31 BRIAN CHAPMAN KIR V 6 0:38:40 1 ?D
32 JOHN CRITCHFIELD BAN VM 8 0:39:50 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MELVIN SWALLOW
DYSON PENDLE
CHE
NOR
V
V
3
2
dns

1 GUY HOLMES
RICHARD KENT
SOU
SOU
V
V
3
3
0:27:20 20
20

2 KENNY FRASER
GILBERT SPEIRS
IND
KIR
V
V
4
3
0:27:21 19
19
P3
3 ADRIAN HENSON
EWAN COX
WEY
WEY
V
V
4
2
0:27:22 18
18

4 JOHN ESCOTT
STAN MISSEN
BOA
BOA
V
V
3
3
0:27:52 17
17

5 PETER GORMAN
GRAHAM HOLMES
WEY
SOU
V
V
4
4
0:27:53 16
16

6 NIGEL FRANKLAND
BRIAN GREENHAM
RDG
RDG
V
V
4
3
0:27:54 15
15

7 ROBIN AVERY
JERRY HAYCOCK
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
4
0:28:39 14
14

8 RICHARD VINCENT
NIGEL WOOLTORTON
SOR
MER
V
V
4
4
0:28:42 13
13

9 PATRICK ALLINSON
PETER ILETT
NOT
NOT
V
V
4
5
0:28:51 12
12

P4
10 NIGEL STEVENSON
DAVID TAYLOR
LIN
LIN
V
V
5
5
0:28:52 11
11
P4
P4
11 DEREK SMITH
TIM BOWYER
ELM
ELM
VM
VM
3
3
0:29:31 10
10

12 SIMON DAVIES
MIKE HAWTHORN
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
0:29:35 9
9

13 STEVE WILLIS
STEVE RANCE
SOU
SOU
V
V
4
4
0:30:13 8
8

14 ROBIN BELCHER
PETER MIETUS
NOT
NOT
VM
V
6
5
0:30:59 7
7
P5
15 TIM SCOTT
ROBERT GREEN
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
5
0:31:00 6
6

16 PETER MAINPRIZE
ERIC FIELD
RDG
RDG
V
VM
4
8
0:31:07 5
5

P7
17 BRYN PRICE
MICHAEL WYBROUGH
MAI
MAI
VM
VM
5
5
0:32:10 4
4

18 GAVIN LUKE
STEVEN MCCLUSKEY
PAN
PAN
V
V
5
5
0:32:14 3
3

19 DOM MURPHY
PETER BUTTON
BAN
BAN
V
V
3
7
0:32:31 2
2
?D
20 KEITH LOBBAN
PAUL SMITH
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
6
0:33:03 1
1
?D
?D
21 BRIAN CHAPMAN
ALAN MACKINTOSH
KIR
KIR
V
V
6
5
0:33:08 1
1
?D
?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WENDY DODSON ADS VF 8 0:37:36 20 P7
2 BERYL SPENCER HER SM 7 0:37:41 19
3 JANET GILLESPIE PAN VF 7 0:38:32 18
4 JANE MILLAR NOT VF 8 0:40:07 17
5 JANET PARKER WOR VF 7 0:40:16 16
6 JUDITH ENGLISH BSF VF 8 0:40:50 15
7 AMANDA MYLETT LIN VF 8 0:40:59 14
8 KATH NADAL NOT VF 9 0:42:04 13
9 JILL PRIDAY DEV VF 6 0:42:27 12 ?D
10 PENNY GLOVER CAM VF 9 0:43:51 11
11 JENNY SUREY NOR VF 9 0:48:27 10
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
NICK DANIELS LON V 6 dns
1 DYSON PENDLE NOR V 2 0:30:31 20
2 GILBERT SPEIRS KIR V 3 0:30:38 19
3 JOHN ESCOTT BOA V 4 0:31:43 18
4 GRAHAM HOLMES SOU V 4 0:31:44 17
5 RICHARD VINCENT SOR VM 4 0:31:45 16
6 KENNY FRASER IND V 4 0:31:47 15
7 PETER WATSON EXE V 3 0:32:00 14 ?D
8 JERRY HAYCOCK BAN V 4 0:32:36 13
9 PETER GORMAN WEY V 4 0:32:38 12
10 ROBIN BELCHER NOT VM 6 0:34:03 11 P5
11 ALAN ABRAHAM BOA V 4 0:34:06 10 ?D
12 ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ RIC VM 4 0:34:24 9 ?D
13 BILL LAWRENSON BPR V 5 0:34:37 8
14 PETER MIETUS NOT V 5 0:34:40 7
15 BRYN PRICE MAI VM 5 0:35:13 6
16 DAVID GLOVER CAM V 5 0:36:23 5 ?D
17 KEITH LOBBAN BAN V 5 0:36:38 4 ?D
18 PAUL SELLER FOX SM 7 0:36:46 3
19 PETE WILLIS CLM VM 6 0:37:06 2 ?D
20 SEUMAS MUNRO RDG V 6 0:37:14 1 ?D
21 NEIL EVANS MAD V 5 0:37:37 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRIAN GREENHAM RDG V 3 0:31:13 20
2 ROBIN AVERY BAN V 4 0:31:26 19
3 NORMAN MASON NOT V 4 0:32:55 18
4 JOHN WESLEY NOT V 4 0:33:06 17
5 MIKE HAWTHORN WOR V 4 0:33:21 16
6 DAVID MOORE FOY V 5 0:33:35 15
7 MICK NADAL NOT V 4 0:33:54 14 ?D
8 JAMES(FE PARKER WOR V 5 0:33:55 13
9 CHRISTOPHER SKELLERN WOR V 5 0:34:09 12
10 TOM HAMMON TRU V 6 0:35:32 11
11 PAUL POSTILL TRU V 7 0:39:13 10
12 STEVE SAUNDERS NOT VM 8 0:40:25 9
13 MIKE HEAD CLM V 8 0:49:28 8 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NORMAN MASON
MICK NADAL
NOT
NOT
V
V
4
4
0:30:59 20
20

2 JAMES(FE PARKER
CHRISTOPHER SKELLERN
WOR
WOR
V
V
5
5
0:31:00 19
19

3 DAVID ENOCH
JOHN WESLEY
NOT
NOT
V
V
5
4
0:31:01 18
18

4 DAVID MOORE
BRIAN GREENAWAY
FOY
FOY
V
V
5
5
0:32:10 17
17

5 TOM HAMMON
ROBERT SCHOLEY
TRU
CHE
V
V
6
5
0:35:14 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREW MORTON KIR V 3 0:32:17 20 ?D
2 MIKE PURCHAS BOA V 4 0:32:18 19
3 DAVE HOWIE BAS V 5 0:34:33 18
4 RICHARD OLIVER LIN V 5 0:34:54 17
5 DAVID ENOCH NOT V 5 0:35:02 16
6 BRIAN GREENAWAY FOY V 5 0:35:39 15
7 MIKE CROSSMAN RDG V 5 0:36:41 14 ?D
8 ROBERT SCHOLEY CHE V 5 0:36:55 13 ?D
9 JOHN LEE HER VM 7 0:36:59 12
10 JAMES LEMIN PAN V 7 0:37:57 11
11 ROY BRIGGS WEY V 7 0:38:17 10
12 ANDREW GAGE MAD V 7 0:39:18 9
13 DAVID KEW BAS VM 9 0:45:59 8
14 JOHN MOORE SOR VM 9 0:55:45 7
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
NICK ADNITT IND V 6 dsq
GEORGE CAINES NOT C 4 rtd
1 ARTHUR LEECH RIC JC 4 1:09:50 20
2 NERIJUS BURRAKIS WOR SM ? 1:12:07 19 P4
3 PAUL STENNING LBZ SC 5 1:17:05 18
4 CHRIS BLACKER SOU C 5 1:17:17 17
5 ANNA PALMER LON SF 6 1:18:10 16
6 SEAN MARTIN RIC VC 6 1:21:36 15
7 NATALIA KIMBERLEY LON VF ? 1:24:07 14 P7
8 SARAH MILLEST NOT FC 7 1:24:39 13
9 TOM BARNARD POO VC 7 1:24:56 12
10 LIZ MURNAGHAN BAS VFC 8 1:27:19 11
11 EMILY HEWITT SOU SC 6 1:29:47 10
12 LYNDON WHITE POO VC 8 1:32:52 9
13 ANNE MARIA FISCHER PRA VF 8 1:42:44 8 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
NATALIA KIMBERLEY
ALIEV ADNAN
LON
INT
SC
SC
?
?
1:12:01 19
P7
P4
1 CHRIS BLACKER
ARTHUR LEECH
SOU
RIC
C
JC
5
4
1:08:34 20
20

2 PAUL STENNING
NIGEL DIXON
LBZ
LBZ
SC
VC
5
6
1:12:50 19
19

3 SEAN MARTIN
ROSS PEARTON
RIC
HEM
VC
VC
6
7
1:14:19 18
18

P6
4 JOHN MELLELIEU
PAUL SAMPSON
LON
LON
VC
SC
7
7
1:16:30 17
17
P6
P6
5 LIZ MURNAGHAN
VICKY METCALFE
BAS
PAN
VFC
VFC
8
8
1:16:52 16
16
P6
P6
6 SIOBHAN THOMAS
ANNE MARIA FISCHER
IND
PRA
VFC
VFC
?
8
1:21:52 15
15

7 TOM BARNARD
LYNDON WHITE
POO
POO
VC
VC
7
8
1:22:01 14
14

8 DEAN WILLIAMS
ANDY PORTER
CLM
CLM
VC
VC
9
9
1:24:50 13
13
P8
P8
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
BRIDGITTE HARTLEY INT SF 2 2:11:17 P3
HEDY VAN DE POL INT SF ? 2:11:32 P3
BIRGET PORNTOPPIDAN INT SF 4 2:17:40 P3
ALEXANDRA VAN DEN ELSEN INT SF ? 2:28:25 P4
LORNA RITCHIE BAN F 7 rtd
LEANNE BROWN BAD F 3 rtd
JOANNE BATES FOX VF 4 rtd
RO BATTISON RDG F 4 rtd
1 LANI BELCHER NOT F 2 2:06:41 20
2 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC F 2 2:06:56 19
3 HAYLEIGH MASON NOT F 2 2:06:57 18
4 ALICE HAWS WEY F 3 2:11:36 17
5 JANE SWARBRECK RIC F 3 2:13:23 16
6 JENNY SWALLOW CHE F 3 2:17:46 15
7 KATHERINE WILSON RDG F 3 2:18:10 14
8 LIZZIE POLGREEN FOX F 3 2:19:17 13
9 VICTORIA SWALLOW BOA F 4 2:19:29 12
10 LUCIA VALLE CAM SF 4 2:19:46 11
11 ALICE MURPHY BAN F 3 2:26:13 10 ?D
12 SOPHIE PARKER CLM F 4 2:26:43 9
13 CERIDWEN SALISBURY CAM SF 4 2:28:33 8
14 TAMMY HOLMES TRE SF 7 3:18:06 7 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
HEDY VAN DE POL
ALEXANDRA VAN DEN ELESEN
INT
INT
SF
SF
?
?
2:10:27

ALICE MURPHY
LIZZIE POLGREEN
BAN
FOX
F
F
3
3
rtd

1 LANI BELCHER
HAYLEIGH MASON
NOT
NOT
F
F
2
2
2:01:29 20
20

2 LIZZIE BROUGHTON
ALEX LANE
RIC
LON
F
F
2
2
2:01:48 19
19

3 JENNY WITHERS
GEORGINA MCMULLEN
ELM
ELM
SF
F
2
4
2:06:58 18
18

4 KATHERINE WILSON
IMOGEN COLLINS
RDG
RDG
F
F
3
4
2:07:18 17
17

P3
5 ALICE CLARKSON
JANE SWARBRECK
CAM
RIC
F
F
3
3
2:08:54 16
16

6 RO BATTISON
LEANNE BROWN
RDG
BAD
F
F
4
3
2:09:16 15
15

7 LYDIA OXTOBY
JODIE BARRELL
LBZ
LBZ
F
F
4
4
2:15:31 14
14

8 ANNA MARIA FISCHER
CERIDWEN SALISBURY
CAM
CAM
VF
SF
8
4
2:24:42 13
13
P6
9 LIZZY BROCK
HOLLY MOBBS
EXE
BAS
F
JF
4
6
2:28:44 12
12

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
QUENTIN URBAN INT SM ? 1:52:48
IOMHAR MAC-GIOLLA SLP SM ? 2:06:57 P2
JOUKE WITTEVEEN INT SM ? 2:08:38 P3
GEORGE DURDEN ELM S 1 rtd
TOM DAWSON FOX S 2 rtd
1 TIM PENDLE NOR S 1 1:52:49 20
2 ZYGGY CHMIEL NOT S 1 1:53:18 19
3 MAGNUS GREGORY LON S 1 1:54:55 18
4 JONATHON BOYTON ROY S 1 1:55:06 17
5 KEITH MOULE CLM S 1 1:55:25 16
6 TOM SHARPE RIC S 1 1:56:11 15
7 ROBERT POOLE LBZ S 1 1:58:41 14
8 MARK WILKES CLM S 1 1:59:12 13
9 LEWIS KIRTON ROY S 1 1:59:51 12
10 JONATHAN O'GRADY RUN SM 1 1:59:53 11
11 BEN OAKLEY NOT SM 2 2:00:13 10
12 JAMES ESCOTT BOA S 2 2:04:33 9
13 ALEX ABRAHAM NOT S 2 2:06:16 8
14 JOE FITZPATRICK BSF S 2 2:11:03 7 ?D
15 AARON JORDAN MAI S 1 2:11:04 6 ?D
16 MATT WESTALL PAN SM 4 2:22:28 5 ?D
17 PETER 2 CLARKE CAM V 4 2:32:08 4
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
KEITH MOULE
QUENTIN URBAN
CLM
INT
S
SM
1
1
1:50:55 16

JOUKE WITTEVEEN
PETER WALKER
INT
PAN
SM
V
?
5
2:14:09
11
P3
LUKE BOWYER
MATTHEW JOHNSON
ELM
CLM
SM
SM
1
1
rtd

1 MAGNUS GREGORY
ZYGGY CHMIEL
LON
NOT
S
S
1
1
1:46:31 20
20

2 LEWIS DUFFIELD
JAMES RUSSELL
CLM
CLM
S
S
1
1
1:46:53 19
19

3 JONATHON BOYTON
NICKY CRESSER
ROY
NOT
S
V
1
1
1:47:45 18
18

4 ALBERT HICKS
TIM PENDLE
NOR
NOR
S
S
1
1
1:48:11 17
17

5 ROBERT POOLE
TOM SHARPE
LBZ
RIC
S
S
1
1
1:52:35 16
16

6 FRANCIS HUNTINGFORD
DOUGAL GLAISHER
EXE
EXE
S
J
2
2
2:02:18 15
15

7 TOM DAWSON
THOMAS LEISSING
FOX
FOX
S
S
2
2
2:02:42 14
14

8 MATT WESTALL
RICHARD WINSTANLEY
PAN
BSF
S
SM
4
3
2:02:59 13
13
P3
9 PAUL BREAR
KAI WOHLFAHRT
CAM
CAM
S
SM
3
4
2:03:26 12
12

P3
10 ALI DUNCAN
DYLON LEVY
BAN
BAN
S
SM
3
5
2:16:09 11
11

11 LENNY CLARK
ALEX BOWYER
RAF
RAF
S
S
3
4
2:20:10 10
10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HANNAH TOOVEY LKR JF U10F 0:21:10 20
2 ANNABELLE CABRERA FOY JF U10F 0:22:31 19
3 DAISIE BALL WYC JF U10F 0:22:35 18
4 KAMILA SKLENAROVA NOR JF U10F 0:24:16 17
5 OLIVIA VILLARUEL EAL JF U10F 0:27:27 16
6 ISABEL SIMPKINS BAN JF U10F 0:31:04 15
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RUPERT TIDESWELL CAM JM U10M 0:19:41 20
2 CONOR SIMMONS LIN JM U10M 0:21:13 19
3 TOBY RAVEN LON JM U10M 0:21:35 18
4 RORY SMITH NOR J U10M 0:21:50 17
5 NOAH DANCE POO JM U10M 0:22:15 16
6 IGGY ROGERS CHE J U10M 0:23:16 15
7 JACK RAVEN LON JM U10M 0:24:14 14
8 JENSEN MACNAB PAN J U10M 0:27:12 13
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HANNAH PEMBLE ADS JF U12F 0:20:08 20
2 BETH PERRY SOU JF U12F 0:20:26 19
3 CATHERINE LONG FOX JF U12F 0:20:43 18
4 EDITH KING ROY JF U12F 0:20:45 17
5 MIA RUSHEN POO JF U12F 0:21:18 16
6 BEATRIX FOOKS DEV JF U12F 0:21:45 15
7 DAISY VAN DIJCK PAN JF U12F 0:22:11 14
8 ANNABEL HUTCHINSON RDG JF U12F 0:22:36 13
9 DESTINY CULLUM POO JF U12F 0:23:34 12
10 SARAH PEARSON EAL JF U12F 0:24:29 11
11 DAISY EDE NOR JF U12F 0:24:32 10
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MOLLIE BALL WYC JF 7 0:36:19 20
2 ZARA BOWERS ELM JF 7 0:37:00 19
3 MATILDA ENOCH NOT JF 7 0:37:04 18
4 MADISON COOKE GAI JF 6 0:37:29 17
5 ROSA DAVISON BAN JF 8 0:39:00 16
6 IZZY BAYLISS BAN JF 8 0:40:58 15
7 GEORGIA BOONHAM RDG JF U12F 0:41:28 14
8 KIKI WEBB WEY JF U12F 0:42:24 13
9 MOLLY COOKE GAI JF 8 0:46:38 12
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MOLLIE BALL
IZZY BAYLISS
WYC
BAN
JF
JF
7
8
0:34:07 20
20

P7
2 MADISON COOKE
MOLLY COOKE
GAI
GAI
JF
JF
6
8
0:34:27 19
19

3 MATILDA ENOCH
HANNAH TOOVEY
NOT
LKR
JF
JF
7
U10F
0:35:59 18
18

P8
4 BETH PERRY
POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
0:38:24 17
17
P9
P9
5 GEORGIA BOONHAM
ANNABEL HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
0:38:41 16
16
P9
P9
6 DAISY EDE
KAMILA SKLENAROVA
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
U12F
U10F
0:56:42 15
15

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JACOB WANT NOR JM U12M rtd
1 HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY GAI J 4 0:33:51 20
2 ELLIOT COOPS TRE J 4 0:36:09 19
3 HARRY FREELAND FOX J 6 0:36:17 18
4 MITCHELL TAMBLIN NOR JM U12M 0:39:17 17 P8
5 DANIEL MAVRA RIC JM 8 0:40:10 16
6 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL J 8 0:40:35 15
7 SAM CRIBBETT RLS JM 9 0:40:45 14
8 JAGO TAYLOR NOR J U12M 0:40:57 13
9 ANDRE HINVES SOU JM U10M 0:41:36 12
10 FLETCHER CRAMER SOU J U10M 0:44:55 11
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MACK TRICKETT
KIT GRIFFIN
WOR
RLS
JM
J
?
U10M
dns

1 ELLIOT COOPS
HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY
TRE
GAI
J
J
4
4
0:32:08 20
20

2 JOSHUA PERRY
ROSA DAVISON
BAN
BAN
J
JF
7
8
0:35:45 19
19

P7
3 JAGO TAYLOR
MITCHELL TAMBLIN
NOR
NOR
J
JM
U12M
U12M
0:36:37 18
18
P8
P8
4 KOEN AYRAN
ALI KABEER
FOX
WOK
JM
J
U12M
U10M
0:37:04 17
17
P8
P8
5 ANDRE HINVES
FLETCHER CRAMER
SOU
SOU
JM
J
U10M
U10M
0:38:19 16
16
P9
P9
6 JOE ENOCH
ARCHIE LEVER
NOT
NOT
JM
JM
U10M
U10M
0:38:41 15
15
P9
P9
7 TOBY BETTS
LOUIS JACQUES
RDG
CAM
JM
JM
?
?
0:38:47 14
14
P9
P9
8 JACOB WANT
RORY SMITH
NOR
NOR
JM
J
U12M
U10M
0:41:20 13
13

9 WILLIAM EYLES
PATRICK ALLAN
WEY
WEY
JM
JM
U12M
U10M
0:42:57 12
12

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MITCHELL TAMBLIN NOR JM U12M 0:18:51 20
2 KIT GRIFFIN RLS J U12M 0:19:34 19
3 KOEN AYRAN FOX JM U12M 0:19:44 18
4 ALI KABEER WOK J U12M 0:19:58 17
5 JAGO TAYLOR NOR J U12M 0:20:31 16
6 JOE ENOCH NOT JM U12M 0:20:37 15
7 LOUIS JACQ CAM JM U12M 0:20:38 14
8 THEO SALES CAM JM U12M 0:20:55 13
9 JAMES BOURNE POO JM U12M 0:21:06 12
10 ARCHIE LEVER NOT JM U12M 0:21:26 11
10 JAMES LAMBERT PAN JM U12M 0:21:26 11
12 WILLIAM EYLES WEY JM U12M 0:21:37 9
13 PATRICK ALLAN WEY JM U12M 0:22:04 8
14 JACOB WANT NOR JM U12M 0:22:18 7
15 TOBY BETTS RDG JM U12M 0:22:56 6
16 JAMES LYNN BAN JM U12M 0:25:07 5
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAGO TAYLOR MITCHELL TAMBLIN
RORY SMITH JACOB WANT
NOR
NOR
JM
JM
U12M
U12M
0:16:42 20
20

2 DAISY EDE KAMILLA SKLENAROVA
HANNAH TOOVEY ANNABELLE CABRERA
NOR
LKR/WEY
JF
JF
U12F
U10F
0:17:24 19
19

3 AMY NEWBY BETH PERRY
POPPY GILBERT-JOHN GABRIELLA VORSTER
SOU
SOU
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
0:17:32 18
18

4 JAMES LAMBERT JENSON MACNAB
LOUIS JACQ DAISY VAN DIJCK
PAN
PAN/CAM
JM
JM
U12M
U12M
0:17:47 17
17

5 EMILY PEARSON EVE RISBRIDGER
CONOR SIMMONS DAISIE BALL
BAN
WYC/LIN
JF
JM
U12F
U10M
0:21:42 16
16

6 OLIVIA VILLAREUL SARAH PEARSON
LILY GLOVER MAC TRICKETT
EAL
WOR
JF
JM
U12F
U12M
0:22:02 15
15

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ABIGAIL BURNHAM WEY JF 5 0:33:27 20
2 HANNAH SUTTIE WEY JF 5 0:33:28 19
3 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF 6 0:34:59 18
4 SOFIA GROVES NOR JF 5 0:35:17 17
5 ALIS ROGHI NOR JF 5 0:35:18 16
6 LUCY WALKER NOR JF 6 0:35:19 15
7 ZOE BRATTISANI WEY JF 6 0:36:22 14
8 BECKY PEMBLE ADS JF 7 0:37:06 13
9 LIZZIE POOLE ELM JF 7 0:37:09 12
10 AMY GREEN WOR JF 7 0:37:32 11
11 ISABELLA JONES WEY JF 7 0:37:37 10
12 EMMA SMITHSON RLS JF 7 0:37:59 9
13 RUBY NEEDHAM WOR JF 7 0:38:27 8
14 ABBIE FISHER LIN JF 7 0:38:34 7
15 PHOEBE HARBRIDGE-HUI RDG JF 7 0:39:49 6
16 EVE HILLS RIC JF U12F 0:43:25 5
17 EMMA CHRISTIE SOR JF 9 0:45:46 4
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ABIGAIL BURNHAM
HANNAH SUTTIE
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
5
5
0:30:31 20
20

2 SOFIA GROVES
ALIS ROGHI
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
5
5
0:30:32 19
19

3 LUCY WALKER
JESSIE URQUHART
NOR
BAN
JF
JF
6
6
0:33:04 18
18

4 MATILDA OSBOURNE
ISABELLA JONES
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
7
7
0:34:45 17
17

5 ERICA DI GREGORIO
RUBY BENSTEAD
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
7
7
0:34:50 16
16

6 EDITH LOBBAN
PHOEBE HARBRIDGE-HUI
BAN
RDG
JF
JF
8
7
0:35:28 15
15
P7
7 EMMA CHRISTIE
KERRY CHRISTIE
SOR
SOR
JF
JF
9
9
0:38:07 14
14
P8
P8
8 SIENNA SKETTY
ELISE FALCO
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
9
9
0:38:09 13
13
P8
P8
9 EMMA SMITHSON
ABBIE FISHER
RLS
LIN
JF
JF
7
7
0:47:03 12
12
?D
?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOBY BOOTH NOR J 4 0:30:53 20
2 XAVIER HINVES SOU J 4 0:30:54 19
3 ZAC TARVER ELM JM 4 0:30:55 18
4 LEWIS SMITH LIN J 4 0:30:56 17
5 BENJAMIN CABRERA FOY J 4 0:32:03 16
6 BEN WANT NOR J 5 0:32:06 15 P4
7 KIERAN SMITH NOR J 5 0:32:07 14 P4
8 LUCA FERRI ELM J 4 0:32:12 13
9 SAM BETTS RDG JM 5 0:33:23 12
10 TATE HAWKINS WEY J 4 0:33:29 11
11 BEN GRIFFIN RLS J 5 0:33:30 10
12 HARRY LEAR ROY JM 6 0:33:35 9 P5
13 OSCAR PARTRIDGE TRU J 5 0:33:46 8
14 DOMINIC STANLEY FOX J 6 0:34:20 7
15 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR J 5 0:34:22 6
16 HENRY EDMOND-SEAL FOX J 6 0:34:40 5
17 DOMINIC RAVEN LON J 5 0:34:51 4
18 NOAH MOXON BAN J 6 0:35:02 3
19 GEORGE FIRTH LON J 5 0:35:05 2
20 JACK CARTER ROY J 5 0:35:07 1
21 HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN J 6 0:35:25 1
22 TOBIAS MCCREADY BAD J 6 0:35:39 1
23 JACOB PARKER SOU J 5 0:35:43 1
24 RICHARD MONGAN LIN J 6 0:35:48 1
25 MICHAEL PHILLIPS BAN J 7 0:35:51 1
26 SAM SWAN WEY JM 7 0:36:20 1
27 LEO VILLARUEL EAL J 6 0:36:25 1
28 MARTIN MURDOCH ROY JM 7 0:36:46 1
29 SAM BICKNELL WEY J 7 0:37:07 1
30 TIM OSTLER POO J 7 0:37:11 1
31 WILLIAM PEPPER BAN J 8 0:37:12 1 P7
32 SEBASTIAN TIDESWELL CAM JM 8 0:37:48 1 P7
33 CHARLIE CRAMER SOU J 7 0:38:14 1
34 FINLAY TOPHAM RDG J 8 0:38:18 1
35 ALFIE BROWN EAL J 8 0:40:49 1
36 CHARLIE ALLEN DEV J 8 0:41:33 1
37 CALUM BOYER EAL JM 9 0:42:11 1
38 ALEXANDER RILEY LIN JM 9 0:43:08 1
39 TEIFION ROGERS CHE J U12M 0:43:13 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BENJAMIN CABRERA
XAVIER HINVES
FOY
SOU
J
J
4
4
0:29:08 20
20

2 PTOLEMY MORRIS
TATE HAWKINS
WEY
WEY
J
J
4
4
0:30:12 19
19

3 LEWIS SMITH
RICHARD MONGAN
LIN
LIN
JM
JM
4
6
0:30:13 18
18

4 KIERAN SMITH
BEN WANT
NOR
NOR
J
J
5
5
0:30:14 17
17

5 LUCA FERRI
ZAC TARVER
ELM
ELM
JM
JM
4
4
0:31:33 16
16
?D
?D
6 NOAH MOXON
OSCAR PARTRIDGE
BAN
TRU
J
J
6
5
0:32:42 15
15

7 DOMINIC STANLEY
HENRY EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
J
J
6
6
0:32:43 14
14

8 SAM SWAN
DANIEL PRICE
WEY
WEY
JM
JM
7
8
0:32:44 13
13
P6
P6
9 TOBIAS MCCREADY
DANIEL SKLENAR
BAD
NOR
J
J
6
5
0:32:47 12
12

10 JACOB PARKER
CHARLIE CRAMER
SOU
SOU
J
J
5
7
0:32:48 11
11

11 SAM BICKNELL
JACK CARTER
WEY
ROY
J
J
7
5
0:32:53 10
10

12 HARRY LEAR
MARTIN MURDOCH
ROY
ROY
JM
JM
6
7
0:33:10 9
9

13 HARRY CRITCHFIELD
MICHAEL PHILLIPS
BAN
BAN
J
J
6
7
0:33:22 8
8

14 CHARLIE FREELAND
HARRY FREELAND
FOX
FOX
J
J
7
6
0:33:44 7
7

15 SAM BETTS
FINLAY TOPHAM
RDG
RDG
JM
J
5
8
0:34:17 6
6

16 ALFIE BROWN
LEO VILLARUEL
EAL
EAL
J
J
8
6
0:35:46 5
5
P7
17 WILLIAM PEPPER
ALEXANDER RILEY
BAN
LIN
J
JM
8
9
0:36:51 4
4

P8
18 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY
CALUMN BOYER
EAL
EAL
J
JM
8
9
0:37:56 3
3

P8
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON LON JF 3 1:06:59 20
2 KATE HIPKINS LON JF 4 1:07:22 19 P3
3 ELLEN SLACK ROY JF 4 1:07:52 18 P3
4 ZOE HURRELL ADS JF 4 1:09:48 17
5 ESME DAVISON BAN JF 4 1:10:09 16
6 KATIE BROOKES WOR JF 4 1:11:36 15
7 MOLLY CARTER ROY JF 4 1:11:47 14
8 MELODY HILLS RIC JF 5 1:12:22 13 P4
9 LUCY GUEST LIN JF 4 1:12:33 12
10 REBECCA SWIFT WEY JF 4 1:12:34 11
11 MOLLY EDE NOR JF 4 1:12:44 10
12 NATASHA JONES WEY JF 5 1:14:05 9
13 KATY WALKER NOR JF 6 1:17:32 8 P5
14 MOLLY LEVER NOT JF 6 1:18:36 7
15 HANNAH SKWARSKA WEY JF 6 1:18:44 6
16 AMELIE SMITH WEY JF 6 1:20:56 5
17 DANIELLE CLIFFORD BAD JF 7 1:22:27 4
18 MAE ALLEN DEV JF 6 1:24:08 3
19 CAITLIN FIELD O'HANLON BAD JF 7 1:26:55 2
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
SOFIA GROVES
ALIS ROGHI
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
5
5
dns

1 KATE HIPKINS
STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON
LON
LON
JF
JF
4
3
1:02:57 20
20
P3
2 ZOE HURRELL
REBECCA SWIFT
ADS
WEY
JF
JF
4
4
1:03:26 19
19

3 MOLLY CARTER
ELLEN SLACK
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
4
4
1:05:26 18
18

4 MOLLY EDE
LILI SMITH
NOR
RDG
JF
JF
4
6
1:07:04 17
17

P5
5 ESME DAVISON
MOLLY LEVER
BAN
NOT
JF
JF
4
6
1:09:47 16
16

6 KATY WALKER
AMY BARKER
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
6
5
1:09:57 15
15
P5
7 LUCY GUEST
KATIE BROOKES
LIN
WOR
JF
JF
4
4
1:10:05 14
14

8 AMELIE SMITH
HANNAH SKWARSKA
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
6
6
1:33:16 13
13
?D
?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
FRED KEMP RDG J 2 rtd
GEORGE URQUHART BAN J 3 rtd
GUY BYRD BAN J 5 rtd
1 TIMOTHY DOWDEN NOR J 2 0:59:20 20
2 PHILIP MILES RLS J 2 0:59:32 19
3 ANDRAS KERESZTURI EAL J 2 1:00:22 18
4 JORDAN MARTYN WEY J 2 1:00:35 17
5 ZAK BENSTEAD ELM J 3 1:00:50 16 P2
6 DANIEL ATKINS RDG J 3 1:00:58 15 P2
7 RORY STEWART ADS J 3 1:01:13 14 P2
8 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY J 2 1:01:20 13
9 JAMES BELL LON J 2 1:01:52 12
10 MATTHEW HINVES SOU J 2 1:01:53 11
11 JARVIS MACNAB PAN J 3 1:02:39 10 P2
12 PATRICK MONGAN LIN J 3 1:02:40 9 P2
13 DANIEL GRIMSEY SOU J 2 1:02:53 8
14 PASCAL BAUER WOR J 3 1:02:54 7 P2
15 BEN QUITTENTON LIN J 2 1:03:03 6
16 THOMAS STEER FOY JM 3 1:04:08 5
17 JACOB MILLARD FOX J 3 1:04:57 4
18 JOSH MURAD NOR S 4 1:05:05 3 P3
19 LOUIS HANCHETT ROY J 3 1:06:12 2
20 WILLIAM MCCRACKEN BAN J 3 1:06:38 1
21 ETHAN WILKINSON WEY JM 3 1:06:58 1
22 CONNOR SMITH NOR J 4 1:07:56 1 P3
23 HENRY YOUNG WEY JM 5 1:10:13 1 P4
24 ROMEO BALLA BAD J 4 1:11:07 1
25 TOBY GOATER BAN J 5 1:11:28 1 P4
26 TOBY BOOTH NOR J 4 1:11:47 1
27 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU J 4 1:12:00 1
28 FINN O'BRIEN LEA JM 5 1:12:45 1 P4
29 ZACH TAYLOR NOR J 4 1:13:08 1
30 LUCIEN ADHAMI EAL J 5 1:16:22 1
31 SEAMUS SMITH POO J 6 1:18:42 1
32 ALEC RIJKS NOR J 5 1:19:07 1
33 TOMMY FITZGERALD PAN JM 6 1:22:29 1
34 ALGERNON FOOKS DEV JM 8 1:24:53 1 P7
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JAMES DONOVAN
TOM DONOVAN
LON
LON
JM
JM
5
5
rtd

1 PHILIP MILES
TIMOTHY DOWDEN
RLS
NOR
J
J
2
2
0:56:23 20
20

2 MATTHEW HINVES
DANIEL GRIMSEY
SOU
SOU
J
J
2
2
0:56:44 19
19

3 ANDRAS KERESZTURI
JORDAN MARTYN
EAL
WEY
J
J
2
2
0:57:27 18
18

4 JAMES BELL
FRED KEMP
LON
RDG
J
J
2
2
0:58:26 17
17

5 ALEXANDER BICKNELL
WILLIAM MCCRACKEN
WEY
BAN
J
J
2
3
0:59:39 16
16

6 JOSH MURAD
PASCAL BAUER
NOR
WOR
JM
J
4
3
0:59:48 15
15
P3
7 CONNOR SMITH
ZACH TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
J
J
4
4
1:03:05 14
14

8 GEORGE URQUHART
JACK GILBERT-JOHNS
BAN
SOU
J
J
3
4
1:06:36 13
13

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ARTHUR LEECH RIC JC 4 0:33:35 20
2 MARVIN KLETA RIC J 7 0:33:56 19 P5
3 DEVIN KLETA RIC JC 7 0:36:40 18
4 MAXIM KIMBERLEY LON JM ? 0:38:07 17 P7
5 OLIVER 2 COOK SOL JC 7 0:38:18 16
6 TATIANA KIMBERLEY LON JF ? 0:40:59 15
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
KATE MCCARTHY SLP JF 4i 1:47:38
1 EMMA RUSSELL CLM JF 3 1:42:34 20
2 FREYA PETERS RIC JF 3 1:43:06 19
3 SAMANTHA MARTYN WEY JF 3 1:45:07 18
4 BRONTE HOLDEN NOR JF 3 1:45:08 17
5 MAIA WALLACE-LOIZOU RIC JF 4 1:48:28 16
6 ABI BURGESS HPP JF 6 1:48:34 15 P4
7 REBECCA STORM RUN JF 5 1:55:09 14
8 RONA FISHBURN CHE JF 5 1:55:43 13
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMMA RUSSELL
FREYA PETERS
CLM
RIC
JF
JF
3
3
1:36:24 20
20

2 MELODY HILLS
MAIA WALLACE-LOIZOU
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
5
4
1:39:30 19
19
P4
3 ABI BURGESS
ELLIE BURGESS
HPP
HPP
JF
JF
6
5
1:39:53 18
18
P4
P4
4 BRONTE HOLDEN
SAMANTHA MARTYN
NOR
WEY
JF
JF
3
3
1:40:57 17
17
?D
?D
5 ANOUSHKA FREEMAN
FRANCESCA BOONHAM
DEV
RDG
JF
JF
4
5
1:41:58 16
16

P4
6 JESSICA LONG
SOPHIE LONG
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
5
5
1:44:16 15
15

7 RONA FISHBURN
REBECCA STORM
CHE
RUN
JF
JF
5
5
2:01:20 14
14
?D
?D
8 ELOISE ROGHI
TAMARA GARVIN
NOR
NOR
JF
SF
8
8
2:13:06 13
13
?D
?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
RONAN FOLEY SLP JM ? 1:28:17 P1
ALEXANDER BUNYON CLM J 3 rtd
1 WILL SCAMMELL LON J 2 1:28:23 20 P1
2 OSCAR MCKITTRICK ELM J 1 1:29:52 19
3 JAMES SMITHSON RLS J 2 1:30:06 18
4 JOE HANSELL BAS J 2 1:31:35 17
5 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM J 2 1:31:38 16
6 ALEX MCINTYRE CLM J 2 1:31:55 15
7 RYAN SMITH ELM J 3 1:33:53 14 P2
8 MATT COLLINGE FOY J 2 1:34:32 13
9 RYAN INGHAM WEY J 2 1:35:15 12
10 KIEREN HAYWARD NOR J 2 1:35:53 11
11 ROBERT BARKWAY BPS JM 3 1:35:56 10
12 DOUGAL GLAISHER EXE J 2 1:36:04 9
13 TAINE HOWLETT RLS J 2 1:36:13 8
14 JAMES HOW NOR J 2 1:36:20 7
15 SPENCER ARMSTRONG DEV J 2 1:36:55 6
16 MAX HARPER BAN J 2 1:38:12 5 ?D
17 JAMES DRAGE TRU JM 2 1:38:15 4 ?D
18 AIDAN STRONG CLM J 3 1:38:34 3
19 CONOR MACNAB PAN J 3 1:39:15 2
20 KIERON KILLEY WOR J 3 1:39:55 1
21 HARRY VENESS BAS J 3 1:40:39 1
22 SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE PAN J 3 1:42:36 1
23 HARRY SAUNDERS RLS J 2 1:43:02 1 ?D
24 SAM GUNN ELM J 4 1:43:25 1
25 LUKE JOHNSON BAN J 3 1:47:49 1
26 GEORGE RANDALL TRE J 4 1:54:02 1 ?D
27 OWEN BARKER PAN JM 6 2:03:29 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIEREN HAYWARD
MATTHEW CALLOW
NOR
NOR
J
J
2
2
1:26:37 20
20

2 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER
ALEX MCINTYRE
CLM
CLM
J
J
2
2
1:26:38 19
19

3 RYAN INGHAM
ALEXANDER BUNYON
WEY
CLM
J
J
2
3
1:27:15 18
18

P2
4 JAMES SMITHSON
WILL SCAMMELL
RLS
LON
J
J
2
2
1:27:59 17
17

5 JAMES DRAGE
MATT COLLINGE
TRU
FOY
JM
J
2
2
1:28:16 16
16

6 JAMES HOW
TAINE HOWLETT
NOR
RLS
J
J
2
2
1:28:28 15
15

7 ARTHUR URQUHART
SPENCER ARMSTRONG
BAN
DEV
J
J
2
2
1:29:12 14
14

8 HARRY SAUNDERS
ROBERT BARKWAY
RLS
BPS
J
J
2
3
1:30:59 13
13

9 CONOR MACNAB
JARVIS MACNAB
PAN
PAN
J
J
3
3
1:31:20 12
12

10 SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE
STEPHEN LEONARD
PAN
PAN
J
J
3
3
1:36:24 11
11

11 LUKE JOHNSON
KIERON KILLEY
BAN
WOR
J
J
3
3
1:36:34 10
10

12 TOMMY FITZGERALD
OWEN BARKER
PAN
PAN
JM
JM
6
6
1:55:31 9
9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
STACEY TERRY NOR F 4 rtd
1 ALEX LANE LON F 2 2:07:17 20
2 JENNY WITHERS ELM F 2 2:07:18 19
3 MELISSA JOHNSON CLM SF 3 2:19:35 18
4 GEMMA BROWNE ROY F 4 2:22:36 17
5 ELLA BEATTY BSF F 4 2:29:07 16
6 ANNELIES FLACK BAN F 4 2:29:44 15
7 HEIDI WHITE BSF F 4 2:31:28 14 ?D
8 GEORGIA HUNT CHE F 5 2:37:32 13
9 CATHERINE WALKER PAN SF 5 2:40:36 12 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
BRIAN ONEILL SLP J 5I 2:02:13 P2
CONNOR PETERS LON S 1 rtd
ROBIN FLACK BAN SM 3 rtd
1 LEWIS DUFFIELD CLM S 1 1:58:37 20
2 SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ SM 1 1:58:38 19
3 LUKE BOWYER ELM S 1 1:58:39 18
4 ALBERT HICKS NOR S 1 1:59:02 17
5 ANDRAS KOVACS WEY S 1 2:01:18 16
6 SEAN MCCARTHY RIC S 1 2:01:55 15
7 BEN HANSELL BAS SM 2 2:02:06 14
8 ANDREW JEFFS BAS SM 2 2:02:14 13
9 MATT PARKES BSF S 2 2:08:53 12
10 DEAN TERRY NOR SM 3 2:09:14 11
11 JOE SPENCER CLM SM 3 2:10:15 10
12 FRANCIS HUNTINGFORD EXE S 2 2:19:53 9 ?D
13 MARCUS FOLEY ELM J 3 2:20:40 8 ?D
# Club Points
1 Norwich CC 1035
2 Nottingham CC 933
3 Wey KC 773
4 Richmond CC 692
5 Banbury & District 604
6 Reading CC 595
7 Southampton CC 557
8 Chelmsford CC 505
9 Longridge CC 417
10 Elmbridge CC 347
11 Worcester CC 300
12 Pangbourne CC 296
13 Lincoln CC 292
14 Falcon CC 289
15 Leighton Buzzard CC 225
16 Kirkcaldy CC 215
17 Bishops Stortford CC 194
18 Royal Leamington Spa CC 193
19 Bradford on Avon CC 190
20 Royal CC 189
21 Fowey River CC 135
22 Basingstoke CC 130
23 Cambridge CC 128
24 Chester CC 123
25 Gailey CC 109
26 Soar CC 103
27 Addlestone CC 100
28 Exeter CC 95
29 Ealing CC 90
30 Runcorn CC 89
31 Independent 87
32 Truro CC 83
33 Devizes CC 71
34 Hereford CC 69
35 Army Canoe Union 55
36 Broadland Paddle Sport 53
36 Poole Harbour CC 53
38 Holme Pierrepont Racing CC 52
39 Barking & Dagenham CC 49
40 Trentham 47
41 Mercia CC 41
42 Wiltshire Youth CC 40
43 Linlithgow 26
44 RAF Canoe Association 25
45 Maidstone CC 23
45 Paddlesport Racers Association 23
47 Macclesfield & District CC 21
48 Hemel Hempstead CC 18
49 Wokingham CC 17
50 Royal Marines Kayak Club 16
50 Solihull 16
52 Anker Valley CC 14
52 Burton Phoenix Racers 14
54 Leaside CC 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
2 in O34_VLK1 ROBYN VON MALTZAHN RIC F 5 1:11:57 19 P4
3 in O34_VLK1 EMMA WILKINSON NOT VF 6 1:16:27 18 P5
4 in O34_VLK1 LUDY HILLS RIC F 6 1:16:31 17 P5
1 in O34_VLK2 NICOLE PRENDEVILLE
ROBYN VON MALTZAHN
RIC
RIC
F
F
5
5
1:06:47 20
20
P4
P4
2 in O34_VLK2 ELENA GOLDER
JOANNE BATES
FOX
FOX
VF
VF
5
4
1:07:08 19
19
P4
3 in O34_VLK2 EMMA WILKINSON
ELIZABETH AYRES
NOT
NOT
VF
VF
6
6
1:10:42 18
18
P5
P5
4 in O34_VLK2 KIRSTIN FIELD
JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
RIC
RIC
F
VF
7
6
1:11:07 17
17
P6
P5
5 in O34_VLK2 SIOBHAN URQUHART
HELEN HARPER
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
6
6
1:12:02 16
16
P5
P5
4 in O34_VMK1 DAVID MACDONNELL IND VM ? 1:34:37 17 P2
6 in O34_VMK1 WILLIAM ABSON RIC V 4 1:41:38 15 P3
6 in O34_VMK2 ANDREW SEDDON
DAN MARRET
ACU
ACU
V
VM
4
6
1:41:20 15
15

P4
9 in O34_VMK2 RAY SIMMONS
KEVIN LACK
LIN
LIN
VM
V
7
6
1:50:54 12
12
P6
3 in O39_VMK1 JOHN PARKER WOR V 3 1:33:06 18 P2
5 in O39_VMK1 PAUL BAKER RMK V 3 1:34:28 16 P2
11 in O39_VMK1 ANDREW ROSS NOR V 5 1:47:01 10 P4
in O44_VLK1 RACY LEONG INT VF 6 1:15:56 P5
2 in O44_VLK1 MARGARET CHAPMAN KIR VF 5 1:12:13 19 P4
3 in O44_VLK1 CAROLINE WALKER PAN VF 6 1:16:41 18 P5
4 in O44_VLK1 JUSTINE JENKINS NOT VF 6 1:17:22 17 P5
1 in O44_VLK2 ALISON CHMIEL
CAROLINE JONES
NOT
NOT
VF
F
5
5
1:06:55 20
20
P4
P4
6 in O44_VLK2 FAY BUTLER
CAROLINE WALKER
PAN
PAN
VF
VF
7
6
1:13:23 15
15
P6
7 in O44_VLK2 PAULA HARRISON
EMMA TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
VF
F
6
7
1:13:40 14
14

P6
8 in O44_VLK2 VICKI ELSON-SMITH
DEBBIE ATKINS
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
7
6
1:13:52 13
13
P6
5 in O44_VMK1 STUART WEST MER V 3 1:02:33 16 P2
7 in O44_VMK1 SIMON RICKETTS ANK V 3 1:03:14 14 P2
17 in O44_VMK1 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL S 5 1:10:27 4 P4
18 in O44_VMK1 PAUL CURTIS MAI V 5 1:10:38 3 P4
26 in O44_VMK1 ANDY BAYLEY PAN V 7 1:20:45 1 P6
4 in O44_VMK2 LEON NICHOLSON
RICHARD ELLIOTT
SOU
SOU
V
V
4
3
1:01:02 17
17
P3
5 in O44_VMK2 GILBERT SPEIRS
KENNY FRASER
KIR
IND
V
V
3
4
1:01:45 16
16

P3
6 in O44_VMK2 STEVE WILLIS
RICHARD KENT
SOU
SOU
V
V
4
3
1:01:55 15
15
P3
7 in O44_VMK2 CHRIS CARTER
MARTIN RINVOLUCRI
NOT
NOT
V
S
4
3
1:01:59 14
14
P3
12 in O44_VMK2 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
JERRY CONWAY
SOU
SOU
V
V
5
5
1:05:35 9
9
P4
P4
14 in O44_VMK2 ANDREW BROWN
MATTHEW VILLARUEL
EAL
EAL
S
S
4
5
1:06:09 7
7

P4
15 in O44_VMK2 NIK TOPHAM
PHIL MUSGRAVE
RDG
RDG
VM
VM
5
5
1:06:11 6
6
P4
P4
18 in O44_VMK2 MARC GUTTERIDGE
CRAIG ROBERTSON
RDG
RDG
VM
VM
5
7
1:07:37 3
3

P5
21 in O44_VMK2 REGINALD ELLIOTT
BRYAN HANDSLEY
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
6
1:08:23 1
1

P5
23 in O44_VMK2 IAN THACKRAY
STEVE NEW
DEV
DEV
V
V
6
6
1:11:21 1
1
P5
P5
26 in O44_VMK2 SEUMAS MUNRO
CHRIS BOONHAM
RDG
RDG
V
VM
6
7
1:13:56 1
1

P6
27 in O44_VMK2 ANDY BAYLEY
IAN PALMER
PAN
PAN
V
V
7
7
1:13:59 1
1
P6
P6
3 in O49_VLK1 SABINE KIRSCHSTEIN RDG VF 6 1:15:47 18 P5
4 in O49_VLK1 SHIRLEY KEETON PAN VF 7 1:17:45 17 P6
in O49_VMK1 DEAGLAN O'DRISCEOIL SLP V 2I 1:01:46 P2
in O49_VMK1 LIAM MCCARTHY SLP V ? 1:07:05 P3
2 in O49_VMK1 NEIL BLACKMAN RLS V 3 1:01:56 19 P2
5 in O49_VMK1 JIM TAYLOR-ROSS EXE V 3 1:02:30 16 P2
7 in O49_VMK1 DAVID BELBIN NOT V 3 1:03:33 14 P2
13 in O49_VMK1 LEON NICHOLSON SOU V 4 1:06:34 8 P3
15 in O49_VMK1 HOWARD BLACKMAN BPR V 4 1:07:14 6 P3
20 in O49_VMK1 NIK TOPHAM RDG VM 5 1:09:08 1 P4
25 in O49_VMK1 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS SOU V 5 1:11:57 1 P4
27 in O49_VMK1 MATT HOW NOR V 5 1:12:20 1 P4
28 in O49_VMK1 JAMES ASSER FOY V 6 1:12:45 1 P4
34 in O49_VMK1 ANDY MOXON BAN V 6 1:14:26 1 P5
38 in O49_VMK1 STEVE PERRY BAN VM 7 1:18:27 1 P6
39 in O49_VMK1 DEREK SILBY BAN V 7 1:18:37 1 P6
40 in O49_VMK1 DAVE HADLEY NOT V 7 1:19:31 1 P6
3 in O54_VLK2 AMANDA MYLETT
JULIE HICKS
LIN
NOR
VF
VF
8
5
0:33:30 18
18
P7
4 in O54_VLK2 VICKY METCALFE
JANET GILLESPIE
PAN
PAN
VF
VF
6
7
0:33:32 17
17

P6
5 in O54_VLK2 WENDY DODSON
JUDITH ENGLISH
ADS
BSF
VF
VF
8
8
0:34:57 16
16
P7
P7
6 in O54_VLK2 KATH NADAL
JANE MILLAR
NOT
NOT
VF
VF
9
8
0:36:31 15
15
P8
26 in O54_VMK1 PETER BUTTON BAN V 7 0:36:40 1 P6
2 in O54_VMK2 KENNY FRASER
GILBERT SPEIRS
IND
KIR
V
V
4
3
0:27:21 19
19
P3
9 in O54_VMK2 PATRICK ALLINSON
PETER ILETT
NOT
NOT
V
V
4
5
0:28:51 12
12

P4
10 in O54_VMK2 NIGEL STEVENSON
DAVID TAYLOR
LIN
LIN
V
V
5
5
0:28:52 11
11
P4
P4
14 in O54_VMK2 ROBIN BELCHER
PETER MIETUS
NOT
NOT
VM
V
6
5
0:30:59 7
7
P5
16 in O54_VMK2 PETER MAINPRIZE
ERIC FIELD
RDG
RDG
V
VM
4
8
0:31:07 5
5

P7
1 in O59_VLK1 WENDY DODSON ADS VF 8 0:37:36 20 P7
10 in O59_VMK1 ROBIN BELCHER NOT VM 6 0:34:03 11 P5
2 in SC1 NERIJUS BURRAKIS WOR SM ? 1:12:07 19 P4
7 in SC1 NATALIA KIMBERLEY LON VF ? 1:24:07 14 P7
in SC2 NATALIA KIMBERLEY
ALIEV ADNAN
LON
INT
SC
SC
?
?
1:12:01 19
P7
P4
3 in SC2 SEAN MARTIN
ROSS PEARTON
RIC
HEM
VC
VC
6
7
1:14:19 18
18

P6
4 in SC2 JOHN MELLELIEU
PAUL SAMPSON
LON
LON
VC
SC
7
7
1:16:30 17
17
P6
P6
5 in SC2 LIZ MURNAGHAN
VICKY METCALFE
BAS
PAN
VFC
VFC
8
8
1:16:52 16
16
P6
P6
8 in SC2 DEAN WILLIAMS
ANDY PORTER
CLM
CLM
VC
VC
9
9
1:24:50 13
13
P8
P8
in SLK1 BRIDGITTE HARTLEY INT SF 2 2:11:17 P3
in SLK1 HEDY VAN DE POL INT SF ? 2:11:32 P3
in SLK1 BIRGET PORNTOPPIDAN INT SF 4 2:17:40 P3
in SLK1 ALEXANDRA VAN DEN ELSEN INT SF ? 2:28:25 P4
4 in SLK2 KATHERINE WILSON
IMOGEN COLLINS
RDG
RDG
F
F
3
4
2:07:18 17
17

P3
8 in SLK2 ANNA MARIA FISCHER
CERIDWEN SALISBURY
CAM
CAM
VF
SF
8
4
2:24:42 13
13
P6
in SMK1 IOMHAR MAC-GIOLLA SLP SM ? 2:06:57 P2
in SMK1 JOUKE WITTEVEEN INT SM ? 2:08:38 P3
in SMK2 JOUKE WITTEVEEN
PETER WALKER
INT
PAN
SM
V
?
5
2:14:09
11
P3
8 in SMK2 MATT WESTALL
RICHARD WINSTANLEY
PAN
BSF
S
SM
4
3
2:02:59 13
13
P3
9 in SMK2 PAUL BREAR
KAI WOHLFAHRT
CAM
CAM
S
SM
3
4
2:03:26 12
12

P3
1 in U12_JLK2 MOLLIE BALL
IZZY BAYLISS
WYC
BAN
JF
JF
7
8
0:34:07 20
20

P7
3 in U12_JLK2 MATILDA ENOCH
HANNAH TOOVEY
NOT
LKR
JF
JF
7
U10F
0:35:59 18
18

P8
4 in U12_JLK2 BETH PERRY
POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
0:38:24 17
17
P9
P9
5 in U12_JLK2 GEORGIA BOONHAM
ANNABEL HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
0:38:41 16
16
P9
P9
4 in U12_JMK1 MITCHELL TAMBLIN NOR JM U12M 0:39:17 17 P8
2 in U12_JMK2 JOSHUA PERRY
ROSA DAVISON
BAN
BAN
J
JF
7
8
0:35:45 19
19

P7
3 in U12_JMK2 JAGO TAYLOR
MITCHELL TAMBLIN
NOR
NOR
J
JM
U12M
U12M
0:36:37 18
18
P8
P8
4 in U12_JMK2 KOEN AYRAN
ALI KABEER
FOX
WOK
JM
J
U12M
U10M
0:37:04 17
17
P8
P8
5 in U12_JMK2 ANDRE HINVES
FLETCHER CRAMER
SOU
SOU
JM
J
U10M
U10M
0:38:19 16
16
P9
P9
6 in U12_JMK2 JOE ENOCH
ARCHIE LEVER
NOT
NOT
JM
JM
U10M
U10M
0:38:41 15
15
P9
P9
7 in U12_JMK2 TOBY BETTS
LOUIS JACQUES
RDG
CAM
JM
JM
?
?
0:38:47 14
14
P9
P9
6 in U14_JLK2 EDITH LOBBAN
PHOEBE HARBRIDGE-HUI
BAN
RDG
JF
JF
8
7
0:35:28 15
15
P7
7 in U14_JLK2 EMMA CHRISTIE
KERRY CHRISTIE
SOR
SOR
JF
JF
9
9
0:38:07 14
14
P8
P8
8 in U14_JLK2 SIENNA SKETTY
ELISE FALCO
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
9
9
0:38:09 13
13
P8
P8
6 in U14_JMK1 BEN WANT NOR J 5 0:32:06 15 P4
7 in U14_JMK1 KIERAN SMITH NOR J 5 0:32:07 14 P4
12 in U14_JMK1 HARRY LEAR ROY JM 6 0:33:35 9 P5
31 in U14_JMK1 WILLIAM PEPPER BAN J 8 0:37:12 1 P7
32 in U14_JMK1 SEBASTIAN TIDESWELL CAM JM 8 0:37:48 1 P7
8 in U14_JMK2 SAM SWAN
DANIEL PRICE
WEY
WEY
JM
JM
7
8
0:32:44 13
13
P6
P6
16 in U14_JMK2 ALFIE BROWN
LEO VILLARUEL
EAL
EAL
J
J
8
6
0:35:46 5
5
P7
17 in U14_JMK2 WILLIAM PEPPER
ALEXANDER RILEY
BAN
LIN
J
JM
8
9
0:36:51 4
4

P8
18 in U14_JMK2 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY
CALUMN BOYER
EAL
EAL
J
JM
8
9
0:37:56 3
3

P8
2 in U16_JLK1 KATE HIPKINS LON JF 4 1:07:22 19 P3
3 in U16_JLK1 ELLEN SLACK ROY JF 4 1:07:52 18 P3
8 in U16_JLK1 MELODY HILLS RIC JF 5 1:12:22 13 P4
13 in U16_JLK1 KATY WALKER NOR JF 6 1:17:32 8 P5
1 in U16_JLK2 KATE HIPKINS
STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON
LON
LON
JF
JF
4
3
1:02:57 20
20
P3
4 in U16_JLK2 MOLLY EDE
LILI SMITH
NOR
RDG
JF
JF
4
6
1:07:04 17
17

P5
6 in U16_JLK2 KATY WALKER
AMY BARKER
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
6
5
1:09:57 15
15
P5
5 in U16_JMK1 ZAK BENSTEAD ELM J 3 1:00:50 16 P2
6 in U16_JMK1 DANIEL ATKINS RDG J 3 1:00:58 15 P2
7 in U16_JMK1 RORY STEWART ADS J 3 1:01:13 14 P2
11 in U16_JMK1 JARVIS MACNAB PAN J 3 1:02:39 10 P2
12 in U16_JMK1 PATRICK MONGAN LIN J 3 1:02:40 9 P2
14 in U16_JMK1 PASCAL BAUER WOR J 3 1:02:54 7 P2
18 in U16_JMK1 JOSH MURAD NOR S 4 1:05:05 3 P3
22 in U16_JMK1 CONNOR SMITH NOR J 4 1:07:56 1 P3
23 in U16_JMK1 HENRY YOUNG WEY JM 5 1:10:13 1 P4
25 in U16_JMK1 TOBY GOATER BAN J 5 1:11:28 1 P4
28 in U16_JMK1 FINN O'BRIEN LEA JM 5 1:12:45 1 P4
34 in U16_JMK1 ALGERNON FOOKS DEV JM 8 1:24:53 1 P7
6 in U16_JMK2 JOSH MURAD
PASCAL BAUER
NOR
WOR
JM
J
4
3
0:59:48 15
15
P3
2 in U18_JC1 MARVIN KLETA RIC J 7 0:33:56 19 P5
4 in U18_JC1 MAXIM KIMBERLEY LON JM ? 0:38:07 17 P7
6 in U18_JLK1 ABI BURGESS HPP JF 6 1:48:34 15 P4
2 in U18_JLK2 MELODY HILLS
MAIA WALLACE-LOIZOU
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
5
4
1:39:30 19
19
P4
3 in U18_JLK2 ABI BURGESS
ELLIE BURGESS
HPP
HPP
JF
JF
6
5
1:39:53 18
18
P4
P4
5 in U18_JLK2 ANOUSHKA FREEMAN
FRANCESCA BOONHAM
DEV
RDG
JF
JF
4
5
1:41:58 16
16

P4
in U18_JMK1 RONAN FOLEY SLP JM ? 1:28:17 P1
1 in U18_JMK1 WILL SCAMMELL LON J 2 1:28:23 20 P1
7 in U18_JMK1 RYAN SMITH ELM J 3 1:33:53 14 P2
3 in U18_JMK2 RYAN INGHAM
ALEXANDER BUNYON
WEY
CLM
J
J
2
3
1:27:15 18
18

P2
in U23_SMK1 BRIAN ONEILL SLP J 5I 2:02:13 P2
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality